BetPlay Odds 0 Hidden [Show all]
History Odds:[2026-11-03] [2026-11-02] [2026-11-01] [2026-10-31] [2026-10-30] [2026-10-29] [2026-10-28]
| League | Time | Home | HW | D | AW | HWR | DR | AWR | Return | Away | Compare |
| ARG D1 | CA Platense | 1.83 | 3.25 | 4.75 | 51.33% | 28.90% | 19.77% | 93.93% | Central Cordoba SDE | View(340) | |
| 1.50 | 3.95 | 6.75 | 62.42% | 23.71% | 13.87% | 93.63% | |||||
| ARG D1 | Defensa Y Justicia | 2.20 | 3.25 | 3.30 | 42.67% | 28.88% | 28.45% | 93.87% | Independiente | View(342) | |
| BRA D1 | Bragantino | 2.00 | 3.60 | 3.40 | 46.65% | 25.91% | 27.44% | 93.30% | Santos | View(345) | |
| 2.00 | 3.70 | 3.30 | 46.59% | 25.18% | 28.23% | 93.18% | |||||
| URU D1 | Albion FC | 3.15 | 3.30 | 2.20 | 29.53% | 28.19% | 42.28% | 93.02% | Deportivo Maldonado | View(307) | |
| COL D1 | Cucuta | 3.20 | 3.35 | 2.23 | 29.50% | 28.18% | 42.33% | 94.40% | Independiente Santa Fe | View(237) | |
| COL D2 | Union Magdalena | 1.87 | 3.25 | 3.60 | 47.74% | 27.47% | 24.80% | 89.27% | Envigado FC | View(209) | |
| CHI D1 | D. Concepcion | 2.48 | 3.30 | 2.75 | 37.69% | 28.32% | 33.99% | 93.47% | Palestino | View(330) | |
| 2.45 | 3.35 | 2.75 | 38.14% | 27.89% | 33.97% | 93.44% | |||||
| BRA D2 | Goias | 2.43 | 3.45 | 2.75 | 38.64% | 27.22% | 34.14% | 93.90% | CRB AL | View(307) | |
| 2.43 | 3.35 | 2.80 | 38.56% | 27.97% | 33.47% | 93.70% | |||||
| ARG D1 | Independiente Rivadavia | 1.46 | 4.25 | 7.00 | 64.43% | 22.13% | 13.44% | 94.07% | Banfield | View(353) | |
| 1.55 | 3.90 | 6.10 | 60.55% | 24.06% | 15.39% | 93.85% | |||||
| ARG D1 | Atletico Tucuman | 3.30 | 3.10 | 2.28 | 28.47% | 30.31% | 41.21% | 93.95% | Argentinos Juniors | View(347) | |
| 3.05 | 3.00 | 2.45 | 30.66% | 31.17% | 38.17% | 93.51% | |||||
| Mex MFW | Leon (W) | 1.64 | 3.85 | 4.00 | 54.47% | 23.20% | 22.33% | 89.33% | Saint Louis Athletica (W) | View(236) | |
| 1.73 | 3.70 | 3.65 | 51.51% | 24.08% | 24.41% | 89.11% | |||||
| JAM D1 | Waterhouse FC | 2.23 | 3.15 | 2.85 | 40.15% | 28.43% | 31.42% | 89.53% | Cavalier FC | View(273) | |
| 2.08 | 3.20 | 3.10 | 43.09% | 28.01% | 28.91% | 89.63% | |||||
| COL D1 | Atletico Bucaramanga | 2.85 | 3.35 | 2.43 | 33.07% | 28.14% | 38.79% | 94.25% | Atletico Nacional Medellin | View(321) | |
| 3.15 | 3.35 | 2.23 | 29.83% | 28.04% | 42.13% | 93.96% | |||||
| GUA D1 | Suchitepequez | 2.08 | 3.15 | 3.10 | 42.89% | 28.32% | 28.78% | 89.21% | Malacateco | View(265) | |
| 2.04 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 43.75% | 27.46% | 28.79% | 89.25% | |||||
| MEX LPSA | Halcones Negros FC | 1.41 | 4.60 | 4.90 | 62.72% | 19.23% | 18.05% | 88.44% | Real Apodaca FC | View(128) | |
| JPN D2 | Kataller Toyama | 2.65 | 3.40 | 2.35 | 34.40% | 26.81% | 38.79% | 91.16% | Vegalta Sendai | View(321) | |
| JPN D2 | Yokohama FC | 1.74 | 3.55 | 4.20 | 52.51% | 25.74% | 21.75% | 91.37% | Blaublitz Akita | View(312) | |
| JPN D2 | Ventforet Kofu | 2.90 | 3.10 | 2.33 | 31.45% | 29.42% | 39.14% | 91.21% | Albirex Niigata | View(303) | |
| 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.18 | 29.49% | 28.57% | 41.94% | 91.42% | |||||
| JPN D2 | Montedio Yamagata | 2.40 | 3.20 | 2.75 | 38.13% | 28.60% | 33.28% | 91.51% | Tokushima Vortis | View(313) | |
| JPN D2 | Oita Trinita | 1.98 | 3.10 | 3.75 | 46.15% | 29.48% | 24.37% | 91.38% | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | View(316) | |
| JPN D2 | RB Omiya Ardija | 1.93 | 3.55 | 3.40 | 47.36% | 25.75% | 26.89% | 91.40% | Iwaki FC | View(308) | |
| 1.84 | 3.75 | 3.55 | 49.78% | 24.42% | 25.80% | 91.60% | |||||
| JPN D2 | Shonan Bellmare | 2.90 | 3.35 | 2.20 | 31.41% | 27.19% | 41.40% | 91.09% | Sagan Tosu | View(309) | |
| JPN D2 | Miyazaki | 1.89 | 3.50 | 3.60 | 48.43% | 26.15% | 25.42% | 91.53% | Tochigi City | View(247) | |
| JPN D2 | Fujieda MYFC | 2.88 | 3.20 | 2.30 | 31.72% | 28.55% | 39.72% | 91.35% | Jubilo Iwata | View(311) | |
| JPN D2 | Imabari FC | 2.70 | 3.35 | 2.38 | 34.01% | 27.41% | 38.58% | 91.83% | Consadole Sapporo | View(319) | |
| ACLE | Newcastle Jets | 3.05 | 3.75 | 2.08 | 30.49% | 24.80% | 44.71% | 92.99% | Shanghai Port | View(319) | |
| 3.45 | 3.85 | 1.91 | 27.01% | 24.20% | 48.79% | 93.18% | |||||
| ACLE | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2.88 | 3.50 | 2.30 | 32.52% | 26.76% | 40.72% | 93.66% | Johor Darul Takzim | View(324) | |
| ACLE | Vissel Kobe | 1.23 | 5.40 | 10.00 | 74.03% | 16.86% | 9.11% | 91.06% | Ratchaburi FC | View(314) | |
| ACLE | Kashiwa Reysol | 1.57 | 4.20 | 5.10 | 59.47% | 22.23% | 18.31% | 93.37% | Daejeon Citizen | View(320) | |
| UEFA YL U19 | Bodo Glimt U19 | 9.50 | 7.00 | 1.16 | 9.48% | 12.87% | 77.65% | 90.06% | Lille U19 | View(115) | |
| 10.50 | 7.50 | 1.13 | 8.55% | 11.97% | 79.47% | 89.78% | |||||
| Por U23 | Estrela FC U23 | 2.55 | 3.30 | 2.38 | 35.16% | 27.17% | 37.67% | 89.66% | Santa Clara U23 | View(122) | |
| UEFA YL U19 | Galatasaray U19 | 2.95 | 3.60 | 1.98 | 30.22% | 24.76% | 45.02% | 89.15% | VfB Stuttgart U19 | View(130) | |
| UEFA YL U19 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 4.50 | 4.25 | 1.50 | 19.77% | 20.93% | 59.30% | 88.97% | Sporting Lisbon U19 | View(96) | |
| ACLE | Port FC | 3.80 | 3.60 | 1.86 | 24.40% | 25.75% | 49.85% | 92.72% | Beijing Guoan | View(315) | |
| ACLE | Cong An Ha Noi | 3.00 | 3.45 | 2.25 | 31.22% | 27.15% | 41.63% | 93.66% | Kyoto Sanga | View(306) | |
| 2.85 | 3.40 | 2.35 | 32.78% | 27.47% | 39.75% | 93.42% | |||||
| KSA D1 | Damac FC | 1.74 | 3.45 | 4.00 | 51.56% | 26.01% | 22.43% | 89.71% | Al-Okhdood | View(246) | |
| UPL | BUL FC | 2.60 | 2.70 | 2.65 | 33.97% | 32.71% | 33.33% | 88.32% | SC Villa | View(90) | |
| Por U23 | Gil Vicente U23 | 2.75 | 3.45 | 2.16 | 32.57% | 25.96% | 41.47% | 89.57% | Felgueiras U23 | View(152) | |
| Por U23 | Maritimo U23 | 4.35 | 3.65 | 1.62 | 20.50% | 24.44% | 55.06% | 89.17% | Moreirense U23 | View(162) | |
| Por U23 | Vizela U23 | 1.86 | 3.35 | 3.50 | 47.92% | 26.61% | 25.47% | 89.13% | Portimonense U23 | View(138) | |
| Por U23 | Academico Viseu U23 | 2.14 | 3.40 | 2.80 | 41.78% | 26.29% | 31.93% | 89.41% | Torreense U23 | View(153) | |
| POL D1 | Chrobry Glogow | 2.55 | 3.20 | 2.43 | 35.13% | 28.00% | 36.87% | 89.58% | Arka Gdynia | View(284) | |
| POL D1 | Pogon Siedlce | 3.50 | 3.40 | 1.86 | 25.57% | 26.32% | 48.11% | 89.49% | Ruch Chorzow | View(253) | |
| CYP Cup | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1.38 | 4.50 | 5.75 | 64.66% | 19.83% | 15.52% | 89.23% | Ermis Aradippou | View(197) | |
| DAN Cup | Lyngby | 2.10 | 3.40 | 2.80 | 42.24% | 26.09% | 31.68% | 88.70% | Randers FC | View(303) | |
| UEFA CL | FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 3.70 | 3.75 | 1.89 | 25.35% | 25.01% | 49.63% | 93.80% | Sporting CP | View(351) | |
| 3.70 | 3.65 | 1.97 | 25.69% | 26.05% | 48.26% | 95.05% | |||||
| UEFA CL | Galatasaray | 2.14 | 3.75 | 3.05 | 44.01% | 25.11% | 30.88% | 94.18% | VfB Stuttgart | View(356) | |
| 2.16 | 4.10 | 2.90 | 44.02% | 23.19% | 32.79% | 95.08% | |||||
| SWE D1 | IK Sirius FK | 1.28 | 5.60 | 9.00 | 72.95% | 16.67% | 10.38% | 93.38% | Halmstads | View(346) | |
| 1.25 | 6.00 | 9.50 | 74.63% | 15.55% | 9.82% | 93.29% | |||||
| SPA CUP | Anaitasuna | 23.00 | 14.00 | 1.03 | 4.00% | 6.58% | 89.42% | 92.00% | Alaves | View(272) | |
| SPA CUP | Pamplona | 10.00 | 7.00 | 1.16 | 9.05% | 12.93% | 78.02% | 90.50% | Eibar | View(296) | |
| 10.50 | 5.20 | 1.22 | 8.60% | 17.37% | 74.03% | 90.30% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Blackburn Rovers | 2.40 | 3.30 | 2.80 | 38.69% | 28.14% | 33.17% | 92.86% | Stoke City | View(344) | |
| 2.45 | 3.30 | 2.75 | 37.97% | 28.19% | 33.83% | 93.03% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Derby County | 3.40 | 3.60 | 2.00 | 27.44% | 25.91% | 46.65% | 93.30% | Norwich City | View(345) | |
| 3.35 | 3.55 | 2.02 | 27.76% | 26.20% | 46.04% | 93.00% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Preston North End | 2.85 | 3.40 | 2.35 | 32.78% | 27.47% | 39.75% | 93.42% | Sheffield United | View(345) | |
| 3.35 | 3.45 | 2.05 | 27.74% | 26.93% | 45.33% | 92.93% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Queens Park Rangers (QPR) | 2.12 | 3.60 | 3.10 | 44.00% | 25.91% | 30.09% | 93.28% | Burnley | View(283) | |
| 1.93 | 3.65 | 3.60 | 48.43% | 25.61% | 25.96% | 93.47% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Watford | 2.30 | 3.40 | 2.88 | 40.40% | 27.33% | 32.27% | 92.92% | Lincoln City | View(348) | |
| 2.38 | 3.35 | 2.80 | 39.06% | 27.75% | 33.20% | 92.96% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Portsmouth | 2.60 | 3.35 | 2.60 | 36.02% | 27.96% | 36.02% | 93.65% | Swansea City | View(343) | |
| 2.63 | 3.25 | 2.55 | 35.20% | 28.49% | 36.31% | 92.58% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Charlton Athletic | 2.12 | 3.45 | 3.20 | 43.92% | 26.99% | 29.10% | 93.11% | Bolton Wanderers | View(344) | |
| 2.20 | 3.45 | 3.05 | 42.39% | 27.03% | 30.58% | 93.26% | |||||
| ENG L1 | Huddersfield Town | 1.98 | 3.75 | 3.40 | 47.39% | 25.02% | 27.60% | 93.83% | Luton Town | View(335) | |
| ENG L1 | Wigan Athletic | 3.05 | 3.45 | 2.20 | 30.58% | 27.03% | 42.39% | 93.27% | Mansfield Town | View(310) | |
| ENG NLS | Farnborough Town | 4.00 | 3.80 | 1.64 | 22.26% | 23.44% | 54.30% | 89.04% | Ebbsfleet United | View(225) | |
| ENG NLS | Dorking | 1.48 | 4.20 | 4.90 | 60.44% | 21.30% | 18.26% | 89.45% | Hampton Richmond Borough | View(220) | |
| ENG-N PR | Curzon Ashton FC | 1.75 | 3.45 | 3.55 | 49.99% | 25.36% | 24.65% | 87.48% | FC United of Manchester | View(121) | |
| ENG-N PR | Ashton United | 2.05 | 3.40 | 2.85 | 43.06% | 25.96% | 30.97% | 88.27% | Warrington Town AFC | View(181) | |
| ENG-N PR | Bury | 1.80 | 3.60 | 3.30 | 48.89% | 24.44% | 26.67% | 88.00% | Avro FC | View(174) | |
| ENG-N PR | Guiseley | 1.63 | 3.65 | 3.95 | 53.79% | 24.02% | 22.20% | 87.68% | leek Town | View(184) | |
| ENG-S PR | Plymouth Parkway | 2.25 | 3.20 | 2.55 | 38.68% | 27.20% | 34.13% | 87.03% | Uxbridge | View(136) | |
| ENG-S PR | Chippenham Town | 1.96 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 44.92% | 26.68% | 28.40% | 88.04% | Evesham United | View(139) | |
| ENG-S CE | Anstey Nomads | 2.80 | 3.45 | 2.10 | 31.80% | 25.81% | 42.40% | 89.04% | Real Bedford | View(147) | |
| 2.35 | 3.40 | 2.50 | 38.01% | 26.27% | 35.73% | 89.32% | |||||
| ENG-S CE | Bury Town | 2.30 | 3.20 | 2.70 | 38.90% | 27.96% | 33.14% | 89.47% | Kettering Town | View(125) | |
| 2.48 | 3.20 | 2.48 | 36.04% | 27.93% | 36.04% | 89.38% | |||||
| UEFA CL | Bodo Glimt | 2.02 | 3.90 | 3.35 | 47.15% | 24.42% | 28.43% | 95.24% | Lille | View(325) | |
| 1.84 | 4.10 | 3.80 | 51.73% | 23.22% | 25.05% | 95.18% | |||||
| UEFA CL | Atletico Madrid | 3.20 | 3.90 | 2.00 | 29.24% | 23.99% | 46.78% | 93.57% | Bayern Munchen | View(329) | |
| 2.65 | 3.85 | 2.40 | 35.81% | 24.65% | 39.54% | 94.90% | |||||
| UEFA CL | Manchester United | 2.10 | 3.60 | 3.20 | 44.65% | 26.05% | 29.30% | 93.76% | AS Roma | View(323) | |
| 2.33 | 3.95 | 2.70 | 40.77% | 24.05% | 35.18% | 94.99% | |||||
| UEFA CL | LASK Linz | 1.52 | 4.40 | 6.00 | 62.55% | 21.61% | 15.85% | 95.08% | Slovan Bratislava | View(313) | |
| 1.41 | 5.10 | 7.00 | 67.66% | 18.71% | 13.63% | 95.40% | |||||
| UEFA CL | Feyenoord | 4.60 | 4.00 | 1.67 | 20.39% | 23.45% | 56.16% | 93.79% | Inter Milan | View(332) | |
| 3.90 | 4.20 | 1.80 | 24.42% | 22.67% | 52.91% | 95.24% | |||||
| UEFA CL | FC Barcelona | 1.20 | 7.00 | 11.50 | 78.38% | 13.44% | 8.18% | 94.06% | Aston Villa | View(327) | |
| 1.22 | 7.50 | 10.50 | 78.19% | 12.72% | 9.09% | 95.39% | |||||
| UEFA CL | Villarreal | 4.40 | 4.20 | 1.70 | 21.57% | 22.60% | 55.83% | 94.91% | Paris Saint Germain (PSG) | View(315) | |
| 5.25 | 4.60 | 1.55 | 18.09% | 20.64% | 61.27% | 94.97% | |||||
| ENG LCH | West Bromwich(WBA) | 2.48 | 3.60 | 2.55 | 37.57% | 25.88% | 36.54% | 93.17% | Southampton | View(317) | |
| 2.45 | 3.55 | 2.60 | 37.99% | 26.22% | 35.80% | 93.08% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Birmingham City | 1.97 | 3.55 | 3.55 | 47.40% | 26.30% | 26.30% | 93.38% | Millwall | View(324) | |
| 1.96 | 3.50 | 3.60 | 47.52% | 26.61% | 25.87% | 93.14% | |||||
| PER L1 | Comerciantes Unidos | 2.15 | 3.35 | 3.30 | 43.61% | 27.99% | 28.41% | 93.76% | AD Tarma | View(295) | |
| PAR D1 | 2 de Mayo PJC | 3.35 | 3.20 | 2.10 | 27.46% | 28.74% | 43.80% | 91.99% | Sportivo Trinidense | View(234) | |
| COL D1 | Deportivo Pereira | 5.40 | 3.65 | 1.65 | 17.38% | 25.72% | 56.90% | 93.85% | Deportes Tolima | View(318) | |
| 6.10 | 3.90 | 1.55 | 15.39% | 24.06% | 60.55% | 93.88% | |||||
| ECU LPSA | Mushuc Runa | 1.76 | 3.50 | 4.60 | 53.04% | 26.67% | 20.29% | 93.35% | Manta FC | View(328) | |
| 1.64 | 3.70 | 5.20 | 56.86% | 25.20% | 17.93% | 93.25% | |||||
| GUA D1 | Xelaju MC | 1.50 | 3.75 | 5.25 | 59.32% | 23.73% | 16.95% | 88.98% | Marquense | View(213) | |
| BRA D1 | Chapecoense SC | 3.30 | 3.60 | 2.05 | 28.36% | 25.99% | 45.65% | 93.59% | Mirassol | View(317) | |
| 3.30 | 3.60 | 2.04 | 28.29% | 25.94% | 45.77% | 93.36% | |||||
| COL D1 | Deportivo Pasto | 1.62 | 3.80 | 5.40 | 57.93% | 24.70% | 17.38% | 93.85% | Jaguares de Cordoba | View(283) | |
| BRA D1 | Internacional RS | 1.56 | 4.00 | 5.60 | 59.93% | 23.37% | 16.70% | 93.49% | Coritiba PR | View(317) | |
| 1.54 | 4.00 | 5.75 | 60.50% | 23.29% | 16.20% | 93.17% | |||||
| CRC D1 | Sporting San Jose | 1.34 | 4.60 | 7.00 | 67.44% | 19.65% | 12.91% | 90.37% | Perez Zeledon | View(246) | |
| TUR Cup | Fethiyespor | 2.60 | 3.25 | 2.33 | 34.29% | 27.44% | 38.27% | 89.15% | Eyupspor | View(267) | |
| 4.90 | 4.10 | 1.50 | 18.31% | 21.88% | 59.81% | 89.72% | |||||
| LIT D2 | FK Tauras Taurage | 3.95 | 3.45 | 1.74 | 22.65% | 25.93% | 51.42% | 89.47% | FK Minija | View(109) | |
| UEFA EL | Rennes | 2.12 | 3.50 | 3.30 | 44.48% | 26.94% | 28.58% | 94.30% | Olympiakos Piraeus | View(315) | |
| 2.23 | 3.50 | 3.10 | 42.44% | 27.04% | 30.53% | 94.64% | |||||
| ALG D1 | MC Alger | 1.57 | 3.30 | 5.60 | 56.94% | 27.09% | 15.96% | 89.40% | MC Oran | View(113) | |
| CZE D1 | Artis Brno | 2.90 | 3.30 | 2.38 | 32.29% | 28.37% | 39.34% | 93.64% | Bohemians 1905 | View(327) | |
| 2.75 | 3.30 | 2.48 | 33.99% | 28.32% | 37.69% | 93.47% | |||||
| UEFA CL | Fenerbahce | 4.00 | 3.80 | 1.81 | 23.46% | 24.69% | 51.85% | 93.84% | Liverpool | View(313) | |
| 5.50 | 4.50 | 1.55 | 17.33% | 21.18% | 61.49% | 95.32% | |||||
| UEFA CL | AEK Athens | 8.50 | 5.60 | 1.33 | 11.22% | 17.04% | 71.74% | 95.37% | Real Madrid | View(309) | |
| 10.50 | 6.50 | 1.25 | 9.08% | 14.66% | 76.26% | 95.34% | |||||
| SPA CUP | Portugalete | 2.85 | 3.05 | 2.28 | 31.40% | 29.34% | 39.25% | 89.49% | Real Union Irun | View(312) | |
| 2.85 | 3.05 | 2.25 | 31.24% | 29.19% | 39.57% | 89.03% | |||||
| Spain D4 | UD Vall De Uxo | 2.50 | 2.65 | 2.65 | 34.64% | 32.68% | 32.68% | 86.60% | Torrent C.F | View(102) | |
| Spain D4 | Atletico Saguntino | 1.67 | 3.20 | 4.20 | 52.10% | 27.19% | 20.71% | 87.01% | Jove Espanol | View(118) | |
| BEL D2 | Anderlecht II | 2.00 | 3.55 | 3.10 | 45.28% | 25.51% | 29.21% | 90.56% | Lierse | View(141) | |
| 2.55 | 3.55 | 2.33 | 35.55% | 25.54% | 38.91% | 90.65% | |||||
| BEL D2 | Francs Borains | 3.15 | 3.35 | 2.04 | 28.70% | 26.99% | 44.31% | 90.41% | FCV Dender EH | View(322) | |
| 3.05 | 3.40 | 2.07 | 29.67% | 26.62% | 43.72% | 90.49% | |||||
| SPA CUP | SD Amorebieta | 3.45 | 3.75 | 1.77 | 25.85% | 23.78% | 50.38% | 89.18% | UD Logrones | View(314) | |
| 3.40 | 3.35 | 1.90 | 26.29% | 26.68% | 47.04% | 89.39% | |||||
| BEL D1 | Kortrijk | 2.50 | 3.45 | 2.60 | 37.23% | 26.98% | 35.80% | 93.07% | Mechelen | View(361) | |
| 2.55 | 3.40 | 2.55 | 36.36% | 27.27% | 36.36% | 92.72% | |||||
| SPA CUP | Deportiva Minera | 3.65 | 3.05 | 1.94 | 24.52% | 29.34% | 46.13% | 89.50% | FC Cartagena | View(271) | |
| 3.65 | 3.05 | 1.95 | 24.58% | 29.41% | 46.01% | 89.72% | |||||
| SPA CUP | Reus FC Reddis | 3.65 | 3.20 | 1.88 | 24.50% | 27.94% | 47.56% | 89.43% | Barakaldo CF | View(251) | |
| 3.70 | 3.15 | 1.89 | 24.20% | 28.43% | 47.38% | 89.54% | |||||
| SPA CUP | Utebo FC | 4.50 | 3.75 | 1.60 | 19.95% | 23.94% | 56.11% | 89.78% | Sabadell | View(292) | |
| 4.80 | 4.00 | 1.64 | 19.51% | 23.41% | 57.09% | 93.65% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Cardiff City | 3.70 | 4.10 | 1.80 | 25.27% | 22.80% | 51.93% | 93.50% | West Ham United | View(301) | |
| 3.25 | 4.00 | 1.94 | 28.67% | 23.30% | 48.03% | 93.18% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Wrexham | 3.05 | 3.50 | 2.17 | 30.52% | 26.59% | 42.89% | 93.09% | Middlesbrough | View(306) | |
| 4.10 | 3.75 | 1.78 | 22.74% | 24.87% | 52.39% | 93.23% | |||||
| ENG L1 | Oxford United | 2.80 | 3.50 | 2.38 | 33.60% | 26.88% | 39.53% | 94.08% | Reading | View(301) | |
| 2.55 | 3.50 | 2.60 | 36.91% | 26.89% | 36.20% | 94.12% | |||||
| SPA CUP | CS Puertollano | 4.80 | 4.10 | 1.50 | 18.62% | 21.80% | 59.58% | 89.38% | Albacete | View(282) | |
| UEFA CL | RB Leipzig | 4.90 | 4.20 | 1.60 | 19.12% | 22.31% | 58.57% | 93.69% | Manchester City | View(302) | |
| 4.90 | 4.60 | 1.58 | 19.36% | 20.62% | 60.03% | 94.86% | |||||
| UEFA CL | FC Porto | 2.04 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 46.17% | 26.91% | 26.91% | 94.19% | Napoli | View(309) | |
| 1.97 | 3.65 | 3.65 | 48.09% | 25.96% | 25.96% | 94.74% | |||||
| UEFA CL | Lens | 2.88 | 3.45 | 2.35 | 32.68% | 27.28% | 40.05% | 94.12% | Como | View(309) | |
| 3.00 | 3.80 | 2.20 | 31.71% | 25.04% | 43.25% | 95.13% | |||||
| UEFA CL | Viking | 1.50 | 4.40 | 5.80 | 62.52% | 21.31% | 16.17% | 93.78% | Sabah FK Baku | View(313) | |
| 1.49 | 4.70 | 6.00 | 63.88% | 20.25% | 15.86% | 95.18% | |||||
| UEFA CL | Slavia Praha | 10.50 | 6.00 | 1.25 | 8.97% | 15.70% | 75.34% | 94.19% | Arsenal | View(314) | |
| 10.50 | 6.00 | 1.27 | 9.08% | 15.88% | 75.04% | 95.34% | |||||
| UEFA CL | PSV Eindhoven | 2.18 | 3.85 | 2.90 | 43.14% | 24.43% | 32.43% | 94.05% | Club Brugge | View(295) | |
| 2.02 | 4.30 | 3.10 | 47.14% | 22.14% | 30.72% | 95.22% | |||||
| UEFA CL | Borussia Dortmund | 1.75 | 3.90 | 4.20 | 53.61% | 24.05% | 22.34% | 93.82% | Real Betis | View(304) | |
| 1.71 | 4.10 | 4.50 | 55.65% | 23.21% | 21.15% | 95.16% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Bristol City | 3.10 | 3.40 | 2.20 | 30.11% | 27.46% | 42.43% | 93.34% | Wolves | View(259) | |
| 3.15 | 3.45 | 2.14 | 29.54% | 26.97% | 43.48% | 93.05% | |||||
| SPA CUP | Badajoz | 4.40 | 3.75 | 1.58 | 20.17% | 23.66% | 56.17% | 88.75% | Tenerife | View(324) | |
| 4.70 | 3.90 | 1.55 | 19.09% | 23.01% | 57.90% | 89.72% | |||||
| Chile Cup | Union La Calera | 2.95 | 3.10 | 2.20 | 30.37% | 28.90% | 40.73% | 89.59% | Coquimbo Unido | View(298) | |
| 2.23 | 3.35 | 2.70 | 40.13% | 26.72% | 33.15% | 89.49% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Atletico Paranaense | 2.55 | 3.40 | 2.60 | 36.62% | 27.46% | 35.92% | 93.38% | Vasco da Gama | View(306) | |
| 2.16 | 3.45 | 3.15 | 43.26% | 27.08% | 29.66% | 93.44% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Flamengo | 1.18 | 6.75 | 14.00 | 79.42% | 13.88% | 6.69% | 93.72% | Gremio (RS) | View(303) | |
| CRC D1 | Puntarenas | 2.15 | 3.25 | 2.95 | 41.83% | 27.68% | 30.49% | 89.93% | AD San Carlos | View(144) | |
| BRA D1 | Botafogo RJ | 1.98 | 3.55 | 3.45 | 46.91% | 26.16% | 26.92% | 92.88% | Atletico Mineiro | View(307) | |
| 1.98 | 3.60 | 3.40 | 46.90% | 25.79% | 27.31% | 92.86% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Sao Paulo | 2.10 | 3.10 | 3.65 | 44.39% | 30.07% | 25.54% | 93.22% | Corinthians Paulista (SP) | View(302) | |
| COL D1 | Millonarios | 2.06 | 3.30 | 3.65 | 45.69% | 28.52% | 25.79% | 94.12% | America de Cali | View(263) | |
| 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.85 | 47.05% | 28.51% | 24.44% | 94.10% | |||||
| SPL | Al Kholood | 2.04 | 3.40 | 3.20 | 44.69% | 26.82% | 28.49% | 91.17% | Al-Khaleej | View(268) | |
| SPL | Abha | 3.65 | 3.70 | 1.81 | 24.98% | 24.64% | 50.38% | 91.18% | Al-Shabab | View(247) | |
| 4.40 | 3.90 | 1.62 | 20.64% | 23.29% | 56.07% | 90.82% | |||||
| SPL | Al Qadsiah | 1.13 | 7.50 | 14.00 | 81.21% | 12.24% | 6.55% | 91.77% | Al-Feiha | View(251) | |
| UEFA EL | AC Sparta Prague | 4.70 | 3.95 | 1.67 | 19.98% | 23.78% | 56.24% | 93.91% | AFC Bournemouth | View(313) | |
| 5.80 | 4.40 | 1.52 | 16.30% | 21.49% | 62.21% | 94.54% | |||||
| UEFA EL | Crystal Palace | 1.88 | 3.75 | 3.75 | 49.93% | 25.03% | 25.03% | 93.87% | TSG Hoffenheim | View(311) | |
| 1.98 | 3.80 | 3.45 | 47.73% | 24.87% | 27.39% | 94.51% | |||||
| UEFA EL | Levski Sofia | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.30 | 44.37% | 27.40% | 28.23% | 93.18% | Jagiellonia Bialystok | View(290) | |
| 1.98 | 3.60 | 3.65 | 47.79% | 26.28% | 25.92% | 94.62% | |||||
| UEFA EL | NEC Nijmegen | 1.79 | 3.90 | 3.95 | 52.30% | 24.00% | 23.70% | 93.62% | Omonia Nicosia FC | View(306) | |
| 1.79 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 52.77% | 23.61% | 23.61% | 94.46% | |||||
| UEFA EL | Lillestrom | 2.80 | 3.60 | 2.35 | 33.68% | 26.19% | 40.13% | 94.30% | FC Viktoria Plzen | View(308) | |
| 2.90 | 3.65 | 2.25 | 32.43% | 25.77% | 41.80% | 94.05% | |||||
| UEFA EL | Real Sociedad | 1.90 | 3.80 | 3.65 | 49.49% | 24.75% | 25.76% | 94.03% | Lyon | View(312) | |
| 1.90 | 3.85 | 3.70 | 49.83% | 24.59% | 25.59% | 94.68% | |||||
| UEFA EL | Anderlecht | 1.94 | 3.70 | 3.55 | 48.29% | 25.32% | 26.39% | 93.68% | Red Bull Salzburg | View(282) | |
| 1.94 | 3.80 | 3.60 | 48.79% | 24.91% | 26.29% | 94.65% | |||||
| UEFA EL | AC Milan | 1.35 | 5.10 | 8.00 | 69.76% | 18.47% | 11.77% | 94.18% | Ferencvarosi TC | View(301) | |
| 1.30 | 5.50 | 9.50 | 72.82% | 17.21% | 9.97% | 94.67% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | Crvena Zvezda | 1.09 | 10.50 | 25.00 | 87.15% | 9.05% | 3.80% | 94.99% | Inter Club Escaldes | View(300) | |
| 1.07 | 11.50 | 29.00 | 88.50% | 8.23% | 3.27% | 94.70% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | KuPs | 5.75 | 4.00 | 1.58 | 16.46% | 23.66% | 59.89% | 94.64% | KAA Gent | View(305) | |
| 5.40 | 3.95 | 1.62 | 17.54% | 23.98% | 58.48% | 94.72% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | Atalanta | 1.13 | 8.50 | 20.00 | 84.07% | 11.18% | 4.75% | 95.00% | FC Kairat Almaty | View(309) | |
| 1.18 | 7.50 | 14.00 | 80.54% | 12.67% | 6.79% | 95.04% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | Aarhus AGF | 3.10 | 3.25 | 2.33 | 30.45% | 29.04% | 40.51% | 94.39% | Sporting Braga | View(299) | |
| 3.50 | 3.40 | 2.08 | 26.94% | 27.73% | 45.33% | 94.29% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | Midtjylland | 2.80 | 3.50 | 2.33 | 33.31% | 26.65% | 40.03% | 93.27% | AFC Ajax | View(314) | |
| 2.90 | 3.85 | 2.20 | 32.56% | 24.52% | 42.92% | 94.42% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | Trabzonspor | 2.75 | 3.45 | 2.45 | 34.25% | 27.30% | 38.45% | 94.19% | SC Freiburg | View(304) | |
| 2.60 | 3.65 | 2.55 | 36.60% | 26.07% | 37.32% | 95.16% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | Lincoln Red Imps FC | 10.00 | 4.90 | 1.33 | 9.47% | 19.33% | 71.20% | 94.70% | Hajduk Split | View(312) | |
| 9.50 | 5.00 | 1.33 | 9.96% | 18.92% | 71.12% | 94.62% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | Mjallby AIF | 2.35 | 3.35 | 3.00 | 40.24% | 28.23% | 31.52% | 94.56% | Borac Banja Luka | View(291) | |
| 2.25 | 3.30 | 3.25 | 42.12% | 28.72% | 29.16% | 94.77% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | Thun | 2.43 | 3.65 | 2.70 | 38.97% | 25.95% | 35.08% | 94.70% | Heart of Midlothian | View(308) | |
| SPA CUP | CD Tarancon | 12.50 | 8.50 | 1.11 | 7.28% | 10.71% | 82.01% | 91.00% | Levante | View(300) | |
| 14.00 | 9.00 | 1.13 | 6.69% | 10.41% | 82.90% | 93.66% | |||||
| UEFA EL | Bayer Leverkusen | 1.46 | 4.60 | 6.10 | 64.24% | 20.39% | 15.37% | 93.79% | Marseille | View(298) | |
| 1.41 | 5.00 | 6.75 | 67.07% | 18.91% | 14.01% | 94.57% | |||||
| UEFA EL | AZ Alkmaar | 3.45 | 3.40 | 2.08 | 27.22% | 27.62% | 45.15% | 93.91% | Juventus | View(299) | |
| 3.75 | 3.60 | 1.96 | 25.28% | 26.34% | 48.38% | 94.80% | |||||
| UEFA EL | Benfica | 1.22 | 6.25 | 12.00 | 77.11% | 15.05% | 7.84% | 94.07% | Lech Poznan | View(300) | |
| 1.14 | 8.50 | 17.00 | 83.25% | 11.17% | 5.58% | 94.90% | |||||
| UEFA EL | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2.12 | 3.50 | 3.25 | 44.29% | 26.82% | 28.89% | 93.89% | OFI Crete | View(251) | |
| 2.12 | 3.60 | 3.30 | 44.82% | 26.39% | 28.79% | 95.02% | |||||
| UEFA EL | Celta Vigo | 2.02 | 3.60 | 3.35 | 46.21% | 25.93% | 27.86% | 93.34% | Saint Gilloise | View(297) | |
| 2.14 | 3.65 | 3.20 | 44.34% | 26.00% | 29.66% | 94.89% | |||||
| UEFA EL | Sunderland A.F.C | 1.50 | 4.25 | 6.10 | 62.55% | 22.07% | 15.38% | 93.82% | Dinamo Zagreb | View(298) | |
| 1.45 | 4.60 | 6.75 | 65.36% | 20.60% | 14.04% | 94.77% | |||||
| UEFA EL | Celtic FC | 2.75 | 3.50 | 2.38 | 34.00% | 26.71% | 39.29% | 93.50% | Besiktas JK | View(297) | |
| 3.10 | 3.70 | 2.14 | 30.43% | 25.49% | 44.08% | 94.33% | |||||
| UEFA EL | Sturm Graz | 1.65 | 3.90 | 4.80 | 56.60% | 23.95% | 19.46% | 93.39% | NK Publikum Celje | View(295) | |
| 1.58 | 4.20 | 5.50 | 60.12% | 22.61% | 17.27% | 94.99% | |||||
| UEFA EL | SCU Torreense | 1.80 | 3.65 | 4.30 | 52.31% | 25.80% | 21.90% | 94.16% | FC Ararat Armenia | View(296) | |
| 1.73 | 3.75 | 4.75 | 54.78% | 25.27% | 19.95% | 94.77% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | Panathinaikos | 1.43 | 4.40 | 7.50 | 65.98% | 21.44% | 12.58% | 94.35% | CSKA Sofia | View(310) | |
| 1.48 | 4.50 | 6.40 | 64.10% | 21.08% | 14.82% | 94.87% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | FC Twente Enschede | 1.38 | 5.00 | 7.50 | 68.49% | 18.90% | 12.60% | 94.52% | Pafos FC | View(296) | |
| 1.29 | 5.80 | 9.50 | 73.63% | 16.38% | 10.00% | 94.98% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | Getafe | 5.00 | 3.70 | 1.68 | 18.77% | 25.37% | 55.86% | 93.85% | Brighton Hove Albion | View(306) | |
| 5.75 | 4.00 | 1.58 | 16.46% | 23.66% | 59.89% | 94.64% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | Sint-Truidense | 1.98 | 3.45 | 3.75 | 47.58% | 27.30% | 25.12% | 94.21% | Brann | View(144) | |
| 1.70 | 4.10 | 4.50 | 55.79% | 23.13% | 21.08% | 94.84% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | Riga FC | 2.28 | 3.15 | 3.25 | 41.23% | 29.84% | 28.93% | 94.00% | Baumit Jablonec | View(302) | |
| 2.35 | 3.40 | 2.95 | 40.20% | 27.78% | 32.02% | 94.47% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | Monaco | 1.38 | 4.90 | 7.50 | 68.23% | 19.22% | 12.55% | 94.16% | Nordsjaelland | View(304) | |
| 1.44 | 4.75 | 6.50 | 65.59% | 19.88% | 14.53% | 94.45% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | FC Copenhagen | 1.12 | 9.00 | 21.00 | 84.91% | 10.57% | 4.53% | 95.10% | FC Iberia 1999 Tbilisi | View(299) | |
| 1.16 | 7.50 | 17.00 | 81.77% | 12.65% | 5.58% | 94.85% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | Lugano | 1.20 | 7.00 | 13.00 | 79.13% | 13.57% | 7.30% | 94.96% | Kauno Zalgiris | View(296) | |
| 1.18 | 7.50 | 14.00 | 80.54% | 12.67% | 6.79% | 95.04% | |||||
| SPA CUP | CD Alcoyano | 5.10 | 4.00 | 1.49 | 17.55% | 22.38% | 60.07% | 89.50% | Mallorca | View(330) | |
| 4.90 | 3.75 | 1.54 | 18.22% | 23.81% | 57.97% | 89.28% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Palmeiras | 1.20 | 6.50 | 13.00 | 78.31% | 14.46% | 7.23% | 93.97% | Remo Belem (PA) | View(276) | |
| CHI D1 | Universidad de Concepcion | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.25 | 31.10% | 27.44% | 41.46% | 93.30% | O.Higgins | View(235) | |
| BRA D1 | Cruzeiro | 1.84 | 3.80 | 3.80 | 50.80% | 24.60% | 24.60% | 93.47% | Bahia | View(288) | |
| 1.66 | 3.95 | 4.60 | 56.14% | 23.59% | 20.26% | 93.19% | |||||
| CRC D1 | Herediano | 2.63 | 3.05 | 2.48 | 34.21% | 29.50% | 36.28% | 89.97% | Deportivo Saprissa | View(146) | |
| UKR D1 | Obolon Kiev | 2.90 | 2.80 | 2.38 | 30.73% | 31.83% | 37.44% | 89.12% | FC Livyi Bereh | View(138) | |
| ARM D1 | FC Van | 7.50 | 4.40 | 1.30 | 11.80% | 20.12% | 68.08% | 88.50% | FC Pyunik | View(35) | |
| SPL | Al-Fateh | 1.95 | 3.45 | 3.35 | 46.57% | 26.32% | 27.11% | 90.81% | Al-Riyadh | View(215) | |
| SPL | Al-Hazm | 8.50 | 5.30 | 1.27 | 10.76% | 17.25% | 71.99% | 91.46% | Al-Nassr | View(233) | |
| 9.50 | 5.80 | 1.22 | 9.59% | 15.71% | 74.70% | 91.11% | |||||
| ROM D1 | UTA Arad | 2.12 | 3.35 | 3.40 | 44.32% | 28.05% | 27.63% | 93.96% | Petrolul Ploiesti | View(248) | |
| 1.82 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 50.24% | 26.90% | 22.86% | 91.44% | |||||
| QAT D1 | Al-Wakra | 1.87 | 3.60 | 3.25 | 47.74% | 24.80% | 27.47% | 89.27% | Al Shahaniya | View(166) | |
| TUR D1 | Gazisehir Gaziantep | 2.70 | 3.30 | 2.55 | 34.76% | 28.44% | 36.80% | 93.85% | Kasimpasa | View(275) | |
| 2.75 | 3.25 | 2.55 | 34.19% | 28.93% | 36.87% | 94.02% | |||||
| POL PR | Motor Lublin | 2.23 | 3.55 | 2.95 | 41.94% | 26.35% | 31.71% | 93.53% | Wisla Plock | View(266) | |
| 1.91 | 3.60 | 3.70 | 48.86% | 25.92% | 25.22% | 93.32% | |||||
| TFF 1. Lig | Antalyaspor | 3.40 | 3.40 | 1.86 | 26.12% | 26.12% | 47.75% | 88.81% | Bursaspor | View(145) | |
| GER D2 | Dynamo Dresden | 1.87 | 3.95 | 3.65 | 50.36% | 23.84% | 25.80% | 94.17% | Greuther Furth | View(286) | |
| 1.92 | 3.85 | 3.50 | 48.85% | 24.36% | 26.80% | 93.79% | |||||
| GER D2 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 2.08 | 3.90 | 3.05 | 45.14% | 24.07% | 30.78% | 93.89% | Energie Cottbus | View(269) | |
| 1.91 | 3.95 | 3.45 | 49.09% | 23.74% | 27.18% | 93.76% | |||||
| SPL | Al-Ittihad | 1.95 | 3.65 | 3.20 | 46.65% | 24.92% | 28.43% | 90.97% | Neom SC | View(220) | |
| SWE D1 | Hammarby | 1.56 | 4.10 | 5.20 | 59.51% | 22.64% | 17.85% | 92.84% | Elfsborg | View(241) | |
| 1.37 | 4.90 | 7.50 | 68.39% | 19.12% | 12.49% | 93.69% | |||||
| DEN SASL | Silkeborg IF | 2.55 | 3.60 | 2.50 | 36.65% | 25.96% | 37.39% | 93.46% | Lyngby | View(285) | |
| 2.35 | 3.60 | 2.70 | 39.63% | 25.87% | 34.50% | 93.13% | |||||
| DEN D1 | AB Copenhagen | 2.23 | 3.55 | 2.95 | 41.94% | 26.35% | 31.71% | 93.53% | Vendsyssel | View(227) | |
| 2.05 | 3.55 | 3.25 | 45.29% | 26.15% | 28.56% | 92.84% | |||||
| AUT D1 | Rapid Wien | 1.25 | 5.60 | 8.50 | 72.98% | 16.29% | 10.73% | 91.23% | Wolfsberger AC | View(275) | |
| ROM D1 | Arges | 4.50 | 3.45 | 1.81 | 20.87% | 27.23% | 51.90% | 93.92% | Dinamo Bucuresti | View(242) | |
| SUI CL | Kriens | 2.10 | 3.60 | 2.75 | 42.61% | 24.85% | 32.54% | 89.48% | FC Rapperswil-Jona | View(175) | |
| SUI CL | Stade Nyonnais | 5.75 | 4.30 | 1.42 | 15.66% | 20.94% | 63.40% | 90.04% | Stade Ouchy | View(162) | |
| POR D2 | AVS Futebol SAD | 3.25 | 3.20 | 2.02 | 27.59% | 28.02% | 44.39% | 89.67% | Vizela | View(214) | |
| HOL D1 | Willem II | 2.55 | 3.65 | 2.45 | 36.50% | 25.50% | 37.99% | 93.07% | PEC Zwolle | View(297) | |
| 2.70 | 3.65 | 2.35 | 34.62% | 25.61% | 39.77% | 93.47% | |||||
| FRA D2 | Boulogne | 2.40 | 3.10 | 3.00 | 38.85% | 30.08% | 31.08% | 93.24% | FC Annecy | View(212) | |
| FRA D2 | Dijon | 2.60 | 3.40 | 2.55 | 35.92% | 27.46% | 36.62% | 93.39% | Red Star FC 93 | View(238) | |
| 2.60 | 3.45 | 2.55 | 36.06% | 27.17% | 36.77% | 93.76% | |||||
| FRA D2 | USL Dunkerque | 2.60 | 3.60 | 2.45 | 35.93% | 25.95% | 38.13% | 93.42% | Guingamp | View(272) | |
| FRA D2 | Grenoble | 3.85 | 3.35 | 1.94 | 24.19% | 27.80% | 48.01% | 93.13% | Reims | View(257) | |
| 3.85 | 3.45 | 1.92 | 24.27% | 27.08% | 48.66% | 93.44% | |||||
| FRA D2 | Montpellier | 2.10 | 3.25 | 3.45 | 44.35% | 28.66% | 26.99% | 93.13% | Metz | View(271) | |
| FRA D2 | Nancy | 1.80 | 3.60 | 4.20 | 51.85% | 25.93% | 22.22% | 93.33% | Sochaux | View(246) | |
| HOL D2 | Dordrecht | 3.90 | 3.95 | 1.68 | 23.21% | 22.91% | 53.88% | 90.52% | NAC Breda | View(239) | |
| 4.90 | 4.25 | 1.50 | 18.45% | 21.27% | 60.27% | 90.41% | |||||
| HOL D2 | FC Eindhoven | 1.97 | 3.85 | 2.95 | 45.88% | 23.48% | 30.64% | 90.38% | Jong Ajax (Youth) | View(227) | |
| HOL D2 | Helmond Sport | 2.70 | 3.60 | 2.18 | 33.46% | 25.10% | 41.44% | 90.34% | Volendam | View(240) | |
| HOL D2 | Heracles Almelo | 1.46 | 4.40 | 5.30 | 62.22% | 20.64% | 17.14% | 90.84% | Roda JC | View(229) | |
| HOL D2 | AZ Alkmaar (Youth) | 2.90 | 3.90 | 1.98 | 31.17% | 23.18% | 45.65% | 90.39% | Almere City FC | View(196) | |
| HOL D2 | FC Oss | 3.25 | 3.60 | 1.94 | 27.95% | 25.23% | 46.82% | 90.84% | RKC Waalwijk | View(221) | |
| HOL D2 | VVV Venlo | 1.70 | 4.10 | 3.75 | 53.53% | 22.20% | 24.27% | 91.00% | Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) | View(227) | |
| BEL D2 | Genk II | 2.10 | 3.55 | 2.85 | 42.95% | 25.41% | 31.65% | 90.19% | Gent B | View(106) | |
| BEL D2 | Hasselt | 2.45 | 3.45 | 2.48 | 37.06% | 26.32% | 36.62% | 90.80% | Patro Eisden | View(200) | |
| SUI CL | Aarau | 1.57 | 3.90 | 4.40 | 56.84% | 22.88% | 20.28% | 89.24% | FC Wil 1900 | View(149) | |
| GER D1 | Hamburger SV | 2.23 | 3.60 | 2.90 | 41.87% | 25.94% | 32.20% | 93.37% | Borussia Monchengladbach | View(293) | |
| 2.28 | 3.60 | 2.80 | 40.86% | 25.88% | 33.27% | 93.16% | |||||
| ITA D2 | Ascoli | 2.95 | 3.45 | 2.28 | 31.76% | 27.15% | 41.09% | 93.69% | Palermo | View(277) | |
| 2.95 | 3.55 | 2.25 | 31.83% | 26.45% | 41.73% | 93.90% | |||||
| SPA D2 | Castellon | 1.60 | 3.85 | 4.50 | 56.46% | 23.46% | 20.07% | 90.34% | Eibar | View(230) | |
| 1.62 | 3.75 | 4.50 | 55.80% | 24.11% | 20.09% | 90.40% | |||||
| ENG FAC | Bristol Rovers | 2.75 | 3.45 | 2.10 | 32.19% | 25.66% | 42.15% | 88.52% | Cambridge United | View(234) | |
| SCO CH | Raith Rovers | 2.35 | 3.25 | 2.70 | 38.56% | 27.88% | 33.56% | 90.62% | Dunfermline Athletic | View(229) | |
| 2.43 | 3.25 | 2.80 | 38.23% | 28.59% | 33.18% | 92.90% | |||||
| POL PR | Wisla Krakow | 1.91 | 3.65 | 3.75 | 49.20% | 25.74% | 25.06% | 93.97% | Cracovia Krakow | View(264) | |
| 1.74 | 3.85 | 4.35 | 54.00% | 24.40% | 21.60% | 93.96% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Venezia | 2.08 | 3.55 | 3.25 | 44.93% | 26.32% | 28.75% | 93.45% | Udinese | View(289) | |
| 2.14 | 3.55 | 3.10 | 43.61% | 26.29% | 30.10% | 93.33% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Toulouse | 2.00 | 3.75 | 3.30 | 46.74% | 24.93% | 28.33% | 93.48% | Strasbourg | View(275) | |
| 2.02 | 3.65 | 3.30 | 46.18% | 25.56% | 28.27% | 93.28% | |||||
| BEL D1 | Standard Liege | 1.72 | 3.90 | 4.25 | 54.18% | 23.89% | 21.93% | 93.19% | Red Star Waasland | View(261) | |
| ENG FAC | Oxford City | 6.25 | 5.30 | 1.30 | 14.31% | 16.88% | 68.81% | 89.44% | Leicester City | View(229) | |
| NIR D1 | Cliftonville | 4.00 | 3.50 | 1.72 | 22.38% | 25.58% | 52.04% | 89.52% | Larne FC | View(190) | |
| Welsh PR | Ammanford | 3.95 | 3.55 | 1.72 | 22.68% | 25.24% | 52.08% | 89.59% | Briton Ferry Athletic | View(86) | |
| Welsh PR | Cambrian Clydach | 2.85 | 3.45 | 2.10 | 31.41% | 25.95% | 42.63% | 89.52% | Barry Town United | View(83) | |
| Welsh PR | Haverfordwest County | 2.43 | 3.25 | 2.55 | 37.03% | 27.69% | 35.29% | 89.98% | UWIC Inter Cardiff | View(103) | |
| Welsh PR | Holywell | 5.00 | 4.10 | 1.48 | 17.86% | 21.79% | 60.35% | 89.30% | Airbus UK Broughton | View(88) | |
| Welsh PR | Llandudno | 9.00 | 5.50 | 1.22 | 9.99% | 16.34% | 73.67% | 89.91% | The New Saints | View(88) | |
| Welsh PR | Penybont FC | 2.55 | 3.35 | 2.33 | 35.02% | 26.66% | 38.33% | 89.30% | Caernarfon | View(91) | |
| ENG PR | Everton | 1.73 | 3.85 | 4.70 | 55.02% | 24.72% | 20.25% | 95.18% | Coventry City | View(291) | |
| SPA D1 | Sevilla | 2.12 | 3.25 | 3.60 | 44.62% | 29.11% | 26.28% | 94.59% | Alaves | View(301) | |
| 1.95 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 48.52% | 27.83% | 23.65% | 94.61% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Derby County | 2.23 | 3.45 | 3.00 | 41.85% | 27.05% | 31.11% | 93.33% | Bolton Wanderers | View(250) | |
| 2.23 | 3.50 | 2.95 | 41.79% | 26.62% | 31.59% | 93.19% | |||||
| Welsh PR | Connahs Quay Nomads FC | 1.40 | 4.25 | 6.00 | 63.99% | 21.08% | 14.93% | 89.59% | Flint Town | View(87) | |
| POR D1 | FC Famalicao | 1.82 | 3.55 | 4.30 | 51.65% | 26.48% | 21.86% | 94.00% | FC Arouca | View(216) | |
| 1.95 | 3.45 | 3.80 | 48.11% | 27.20% | 24.69% | 93.81% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Vitoria BA | 2.88 | 3.30 | 2.38 | 32.44% | 28.31% | 39.25% | 93.43% | Fluminense RJ | View(270) | |
| 2.75 | 3.25 | 2.48 | 33.84% | 28.63% | 37.52% | 93.06% | |||||
| MEX D1 | Atletico San Luis | 1.61 | 3.95 | 4.70 | 57.14% | 23.29% | 19.57% | 92.00% | FC Juarez | View(273) | |
| MEX D1 | Necaxa | 2.20 | 3.50 | 2.88 | 41.80% | 26.27% | 31.93% | 91.96% | Club Tijuana | View(256) | |
| MEX D1 | CF Atlante | 2.02 | 3.65 | 3.15 | 45.56% | 25.22% | 29.22% | 92.03% | Santos Laguna | View(249) | |
| JPN D1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2.00 | 3.10 | 3.75 | 45.90% | 29.62% | 24.48% | 91.80% | Tokyo Verdy | View(209) | |
| 2.07 | 3.10 | 3.60 | 44.59% | 29.77% | 25.64% | 92.30% | |||||
| JPN D1 | Yokohama Marinos | 2.65 | 3.25 | 2.50 | 34.78% | 28.36% | 36.86% | 92.17% | Fagiano Okayama | View(206) | |
| 2.65 | 3.30 | 2.48 | 34.82% | 27.96% | 37.21% | 92.27% | |||||
| JPN D1 | Nagoya Grampus | 1.86 | 3.55 | 3.65 | 49.18% | 25.77% | 25.06% | 91.47% | Kyoto Sanga | View(257) | |
| KOR D1 | Jeju SK FC | 1.56 | 3.60 | 4.90 | 57.09% | 24.74% | 18.17% | 89.06% | Gwangju Football Club | View(192) | |
| KOR D2 | Seongnam FC | 3.85 | 3.40 | 1.77 | 23.22% | 26.29% | 50.50% | 89.40% | Daegu FC | View(129) | |
| KOR D2 | Suwon FC | 1.55 | 3.90 | 4.70 | 57.90% | 23.01% | 19.09% | 89.75% | Gyeongnam FC | View(103) | |
| JPN D1 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1.85 | 3.35 | 4.00 | 49.63% | 27.41% | 22.96% | 91.82% | V-Varen Nagasaki | View(214) | |
| 1.91 | 3.30 | 3.85 | 48.20% | 27.89% | 23.91% | 92.06% | |||||
| JPN D1 | FC Tokyo | 2.02 | 3.50 | 3.25 | 45.48% | 26.25% | 28.27% | 91.87% | Kashima Antlers | View(251) | |
| JPN D1 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2.10 | 3.65 | 2.95 | 43.72% | 25.15% | 31.12% | 91.81% | Kawasaki Frontale | View(201) | |
| KOR D1 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC | 2.23 | 3.20 | 2.75 | 39.88% | 27.79% | 32.34% | 88.93% | FC Anyang | View(186) | |
| KOR D2 | Gimhae City | 4.25 | 3.45 | 1.68 | 21.00% | 25.87% | 53.13% | 89.25% | Hwaseong FC | View(104) | |
| KOR D2 | Gimpo FC | 1.62 | 3.55 | 4.60 | 55.29% | 25.23% | 19.47% | 89.57% | Ansan Greeners FC | View(96) | |
| KOR D2 | Seoul E-Land FC | 1.52 | 4.10 | 4.70 | 59.03% | 21.88% | 19.09% | 89.73% | Jeonnam Dragons | View(104) | |
| TUR D1 | Eyupspor | 3.75 | 3.35 | 1.91 | 24.49% | 27.42% | 48.09% | 91.84% | Kocaelispor | View(276) | |
| TFF 1. Lig | Keciorengucu | 1.60 | 3.75 | 4.40 | 55.86% | 23.83% | 20.31% | 89.38% | Manisa BB Spor | View(140) | |
| TFF 1. Lig | Belediye Vanspor | 1.94 | 3.30 | 3.35 | 46.15% | 27.13% | 26.72% | 89.53% | Sivasspor | View(58) | |
| EST D1 | FC Kuressaare | 2.85 | 3.65 | 2.12 | 32.00% | 24.99% | 43.02% | 91.20% | FC Nomme United | View(123) | |
| EST D1 | Trans Narva | 3.00 | 3.50 | 2.08 | 30.31% | 25.98% | 43.71% | 90.93% | Harju JK Laagri | View(95) | |
| EST D1 | Paide Linnameeskond | 2.55 | 3.60 | 2.33 | 35.68% | 25.27% | 39.05% | 90.98% | FC Flora Tallinn | View(130) | |
| EST D1 | Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 2.15 | 3.60 | 2.80 | 42.28% | 25.25% | 32.47% | 90.90% | Parnu JK Vaprus | View(129) | |
| POR D2 | FC Felgueiras | 2.35 | 3.10 | 2.70 | 38.05% | 28.84% | 33.11% | 89.42% | Leixoes | View(204) | |
| POL PR | Korona Kielce | 1.72 | 3.80 | 4.50 | 54.50% | 24.67% | 20.83% | 93.74% | Radomiak Radom | View(243) | |
| GER D2 | VfL Osnabruck | 2.38 | 3.50 | 2.63 | 38.69% | 26.31% | 35.01% | 92.08% | Kaiserslautern | View(262) | |
| 2.55 | 3.60 | 2.55 | 36.92% | 26.15% | 36.92% | 94.15% | |||||
| GER D2 | Holstein Kiel | 2.23 | 3.65 | 2.95 | 42.25% | 25.81% | 31.94% | 94.22% | Arminia Bielefeld | View(278) | |
| GER D2 | Nurnberg | 1.72 | 4.00 | 4.25 | 54.50% | 23.44% | 22.06% | 93.74% | Darmstadt | View(278) | |
| DEN D1 | Hillerod Fodbold | 3.05 | 3.55 | 2.16 | 30.57% | 26.26% | 43.17% | 93.24% | Kolding IF | View(164) | |
| SER D1 | Zemun | 3.80 | 3.20 | 1.77 | 23.07% | 27.40% | 49.53% | 87.67% | IMT Novi Beograd | View(163) | |
| ENG PR | Leeds United | 2.43 | 3.40 | 2.90 | 39.18% | 28.00% | 32.83% | 95.21% | Tottenham Hotspur | View(300) | |
| 2.55 | 3.40 | 2.70 | 37.11% | 27.84% | 35.05% | 94.63% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Wrexham | 2.95 | 3.35 | 2.30 | 31.61% | 27.84% | 40.55% | 93.25% | Wolves | View(171) | |
| ENG LCH | Bristol City | 2.40 | 3.50 | 2.70 | 38.84% | 26.63% | 34.53% | 93.22% | Norwich City | View(237) | |
| 2.38 | 3.50 | 2.75 | 39.29% | 26.71% | 34.00% | 93.51% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Portsmouth | 2.28 | 3.35 | 3.00 | 40.97% | 27.89% | 31.14% | 93.41% | Stoke City | View(234) | |
| 2.33 | 3.20 | 3.00 | 39.92% | 29.07% | 31.01% | 93.01% | |||||
| DEN D1 | Hobro | 2.38 | 3.55 | 2.70 | 39.19% | 26.27% | 34.54% | 93.27% | Esbjerg | View(181) | |
| SPA D1 | Malaga | 2.38 | 3.55 | 2.80 | 39.68% | 26.60% | 33.72% | 94.44% | Racing Santander | View(262) | |
| 2.40 | 3.50 | 2.80 | 39.33% | 26.97% | 33.71% | 94.39% | |||||
| SPA D2 | Burgos | 1.75 | 3.40 | 4.20 | 51.78% | 26.65% | 21.57% | 90.61% | Celta vigo b | View(259) | |
| 1.75 | 3.35 | 4.20 | 51.57% | 26.94% | 21.49% | 90.25% | |||||
| FRA D2 | Clermont | 2.80 | 3.50 | 2.33 | 33.31% | 26.65% | 40.03% | 93.27% | Rodez Aveyron | View(215) | |
| TUR D1 | Samsunspor | 2.48 | 3.30 | 2.80 | 37.92% | 28.50% | 33.59% | 94.04% | Konyaspor | View(276) | |
| 2.45 | 3.30 | 2.80 | 38.21% | 28.36% | 33.43% | 93.61% | |||||
| ROM D1 | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 5.20 | 3.90 | 1.62 | 18.04% | 24.05% | 57.91% | 93.81% | Universitaea Cluj | View(200) | |
| 5.75 | 4.10 | 1.55 | 16.36% | 22.95% | 60.69% | 94.07% | |||||
| TFF 1. Lig | Muglaspor | 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.06 | 28.79% | 27.89% | 43.32% | 89.25% | Erokspor | View(146) | |
| SPL | Al-Faisaly Harmah | 3.35 | 3.50 | 1.94 | 27.14% | 25.98% | 46.87% | 90.92% | Al-Draih | View(149) | |
| POL PR | Slask Wroclaw | 2.40 | 3.60 | 2.70 | 39.13% | 26.09% | 34.78% | 93.91% | Piast Gliwice | View(218) | |
| ITA D1 | Torino | 1.77 | 3.55 | 4.40 | 52.61% | 26.23% | 21.16% | 93.12% | Lecce | View(270) | |
| 1.77 | 3.50 | 4.50 | 52.66% | 26.63% | 20.71% | 93.21% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Cagliari | 2.75 | 3.60 | 2.30 | 33.79% | 25.81% | 40.40% | 92.92% | Frosinone | View(291) | |
| 2.65 | 3.60 | 2.40 | 35.21% | 25.92% | 38.88% | 93.31% | |||||
| ITA D2 | Cesena | 2.07 | 3.50 | 3.35 | 45.26% | 26.77% | 27.97% | 93.69% | Catanzaro | View(255) | |
| ITA D2 | Juve Stabia | 1.74 | 3.55 | 4.70 | 53.75% | 26.35% | 19.90% | 93.53% | Arezzo | View(262) | |
| ITA D2 | Padova | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.45 | 44.54% | 28.35% | 27.11% | 93.53% | Empoli | View(226) | |
| ITA D2 | Pisa | 1.64 | 3.70 | 5.20 | 56.86% | 25.20% | 17.93% | 93.25% | SudTirol | View(231) | |
| CZE D1 | Hradec Kralove | 2.12 | 3.50 | 3.20 | 44.09% | 26.70% | 29.21% | 93.47% | Sigma Olomouc | View(242) | |
| CZE D1 | Slovan Liberec | 1.60 | 4.00 | 5.10 | 58.35% | 23.34% | 18.31% | 93.36% | Bohemians 1905 | View(209) | |
| 1.66 | 3.85 | 4.90 | 56.50% | 24.36% | 19.14% | 93.79% | |||||
| CZE D1 | Tescoma Zlin | 2.63 | 3.25 | 2.60 | 35.45% | 28.69% | 35.86% | 93.23% | Synot Slovacko | View(180) | |
| SER D1 | Cukaricki Stankom | 1.81 | 3.40 | 3.45 | 48.61% | 25.88% | 25.51% | 87.98% | Radnicki Nis | View(128) | |
| GER D1 | FSV Mainz 05 | 5.80 | 5.10 | 1.42 | 16.07% | 18.28% | 65.65% | 93.21% | Bayern Munchen | View(299) | |
| 5.40 | 5.50 | 1.42 | 17.29% | 16.97% | 65.74% | 93.37% | |||||
| GER D1 | SC Paderborn 07 | 2.85 | 3.90 | 2.16 | 32.78% | 23.96% | 43.26% | 93.42% | Eintracht Frankfurt | View(263) | |
| 2.85 | 3.75 | 2.20 | 32.73% | 24.87% | 42.40% | 93.28% | |||||
| GER D1 | RB Leipzig | 1.50 | 4.80 | 4.90 | 61.78% | 19.31% | 18.91% | 92.67% | Augsburg | View(265) | |
| 1.47 | 5.00 | 5.25 | 63.53% | 18.68% | 17.79% | 93.39% | |||||
| GER D1 | Borussia Dortmund | 1.30 | 5.75 | 8.00 | 72.02% | 16.28% | 11.70% | 93.63% | SV Elversberg | View(286) | |
| 1.29 | 5.75 | 8.50 | 72.67% | 16.30% | 11.03% | 93.74% | |||||
| SPL | Al-Ettifaq | 10.50 | 6.50 | 1.19 | 8.74% | 14.12% | 77.14% | 91.77% | Al Hilal | View(210) | |
| 10.00 | 6.25 | 1.20 | 9.15% | 14.63% | 76.22% | 91.50% | |||||
| SVK D1 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3.65 | 3.30 | 1.82 | 24.32% | 26.90% | 48.78% | 88.77% | Spartak Trnava | View(201) | |
| SVK D1 | MFK Skalica | 3.65 | 3.60 | 1.75 | 24.39% | 24.73% | 50.88% | 89.02% | MSK Zilina | View(209) | |
| SVK D1 | Slovan Bratislava | 1.25 | 5.20 | 7.50 | 71.07% | 17.08% | 11.85% | 88.84% | Trencin | View(210) | |
| ENG PR | Fulham | 2.28 | 3.60 | 3.00 | 41.78% | 26.46% | 31.75% | 95.26% | Newcastle United | View(296) | |
| 2.17 | 3.55 | 3.25 | 43.88% | 26.82% | 29.30% | 95.22% | |||||
| ENG PR | Arsenal | 1.15 | 8.50 | 21.00 | 84.03% | 11.37% | 4.60% | 96.63% | Hull City | View(296) | |
| 1.15 | 8.00 | 18.00 | 82.81% | 11.90% | 5.29% | 95.23% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Blackburn Rovers | 4.50 | 3.90 | 1.68 | 20.69% | 23.88% | 55.43% | 93.11% | West Ham United | View(247) | |
| ENG LCH | Preston North End | 4.80 | 4.20 | 1.60 | 19.44% | 22.22% | 58.33% | 93.31% | Southampton | View(241) | |
| 4.90 | 4.25 | 1.58 | 19.03% | 21.94% | 59.02% | 93.25% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Queens Park Rangers (QPR) | 1.80 | 3.65 | 4.10 | 51.76% | 25.52% | 22.72% | 93.17% | Lincoln City | View(168) | |
| 1.85 | 3.60 | 3.95 | 50.45% | 25.92% | 23.63% | 93.33% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Watford | 5.20 | 4.35 | 1.54 | 17.95% | 21.45% | 60.60% | 93.34% | Middlesbrough | View(241) | |
| 5.75 | 4.50 | 1.48 | 16.23% | 20.73% | 63.04% | 93.32% | |||||
| ENG LCH | West Bromwich(WBA) | 2.07 | 3.50 | 3.30 | 45.07% | 26.66% | 28.27% | 93.29% | Millwall | View(235) | |
| ENG LCH | Birmingham City | 2.12 | 3.45 | 3.25 | 44.12% | 27.11% | 28.78% | 93.53% | Swansea City | View(236) | |
| ENG LCH | Cardiff City | 2.20 | 3.70 | 2.85 | 42.26% | 25.13% | 32.62% | 92.97% | Burnley | View(222) | |
| 2.20 | 3.75 | 2.85 | 42.40% | 24.87% | 32.73% | 93.28% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Charlton Athletic | 2.90 | 3.35 | 2.32 | 32.10% | 27.78% | 40.12% | 93.09% | Sheffield United | View(238) | |
| BEL D1 | Westerlo | 2.70 | 3.65 | 2.32 | 34.44% | 25.48% | 40.08% | 92.99% | Charleroi | View(215) | |
| SCO PR | Dundee United | 2.15 | 3.60 | 2.90 | 42.76% | 25.54% | 31.70% | 91.93% | Motherwell | View(276) | |
| SCO PR | Saint Johnstone | 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.10 | 43.91% | 26.35% | 29.75% | 92.21% | Dundee FC | View(281) | |
| 2.28 | 3.45 | 2.80 | 40.40% | 26.70% | 32.90% | 92.11% | |||||
| GRE D1 | Volos NFC | 2.55 | 3.30 | 2.65 | 36.56% | 28.25% | 35.18% | 93.23% | AE Kifisias | View(246) | |
| NOR D1 | Kristiansund BK | 2.50 | 3.65 | 2.50 | 37.24% | 25.51% | 37.24% | 93.10% | Valerenga | View(230) | |
| 3.05 | 3.75 | 2.10 | 30.62% | 24.91% | 44.47% | 93.39% | |||||
| ENG NL | Gateshead | 4.00 | 4.10 | 1.67 | 22.88% | 22.32% | 54.80% | 91.52% | Tamworth | View(284) | |
| SCO CH | Arbroath | 2.45 | 3.05 | 2.65 | 36.66% | 29.45% | 33.89% | 89.82% | Ayr United | View(185) | |
| 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.32 | 30.95% | 29.02% | 40.03% | 92.85% | |||||
| SCO CH | Greenock Morton | 2.85 | 3.20 | 2.43 | 32.64% | 29.07% | 38.28% | 93.02% | Stenhousemuir | View(223) | |
| SCO CH | Inverness | 2.70 | 3.25 | 2.35 | 33.56% | 27.88% | 38.56% | 90.61% | Livingston | View(222) | |
| SCO CH | Queen's Park | 7.00 | 4.50 | 1.41 | 13.30% | 20.69% | 66.02% | 93.10% | Partick Thistle | View(221) | |
| 6.75 | 4.35 | 1.38 | 13.44% | 20.85% | 65.72% | 90.72% | |||||
| SPA D1 | RCD Espanyol | 2.17 | 3.40 | 3.35 | 43.74% | 27.92% | 28.34% | 94.92% | Deportivo La Coruna | View(266) | |
| 2.14 | 3.45 | 3.35 | 44.27% | 27.46% | 28.28% | 94.74% | |||||
| SPA D2 | Cadiz | 2.55 | 2.95 | 2.65 | 35.38% | 30.58% | 34.04% | 90.22% | Real Oviedo | View(235) | |
| POR D1 | Nacional da Madeira | 2.85 | 3.40 | 2.38 | 32.94% | 27.61% | 39.45% | 93.88% | Viseu | View(256) | |
| HOL D1 | Fortuna Sittard | 2.10 | 3.75 | 3.05 | 44.47% | 24.91% | 30.62% | 93.39% | SC Telstar | View(288) | |
| 1.98 | 3.80 | 3.30 | 47.15% | 24.57% | 28.29% | 93.36% | |||||
| ROM D1 | Farul Constanta | 3.45 | 3.45 | 2.08 | 27.33% | 27.33% | 45.34% | 94.29% | Rapid Bucuresti | View(204) | |
| HOL D2 | Den Bosch | 1.64 | 4.10 | 4.00 | 55.25% | 22.10% | 22.65% | 90.61% | FC Utrecht (Youth) | View(184) | |
| HUN D1 | MTK Hungaria | 1.95 | 3.75 | 3.45 | 47.96% | 24.94% | 27.11% | 93.52% | Budapest Honved | View(204) | |
| TUR D1 | Galatasaray | 1.47 | 4.60 | 6.00 | 63.92% | 20.43% | 15.66% | 93.96% | Amedspor | View(185) | |
| 1.46 | 4.60 | 6.10 | 64.24% | 20.39% | 15.37% | 93.79% | |||||
| TUR D1 | Goztepe | 2.48 | 3.65 | 2.60 | 37.98% | 25.80% | 36.22% | 94.19% | Istanbul Basaksehir | View(277) | |
| 1.91 | 3.80 | 3.55 | 49.00% | 24.63% | 26.37% | 93.59% | |||||
| TFF 1. Lig | Pendikspor | 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.25 | 46.01% | 26.39% | 27.60% | 89.72% | Istanbulspor | View(168) | |
| FRA D1 | AJ Auxerre | 3.55 | 3.50 | 1.98 | 26.27% | 26.64% | 47.09% | 93.26% | Paris FC | View(298) | |
| 4.10 | 3.65 | 1.80 | 22.72% | 25.52% | 51.76% | 93.15% | |||||
| ITA D2 | Mantova | 2.55 | 3.30 | 2.65 | 36.56% | 28.25% | 35.18% | 93.23% | Verona | View(245) | |
| 2.55 | 3.35 | 2.65 | 36.72% | 27.95% | 35.33% | 93.64% | |||||
| SWE D1 | Degerfors IF | 3.80 | 3.50 | 1.92 | 24.60% | 26.71% | 48.69% | 93.48% | GAIS | View(264) | |
| 3.30 | 3.05 | 2.25 | 28.18% | 30.49% | 41.33% | 92.99% | |||||
| SWE D1 | Orgryte | 3.10 | 3.60 | 2.12 | 30.09% | 25.91% | 44.00% | 93.28% | Vasteras SK FK | View(238) | |
| POL PR | Gornik Zabrze | 1.60 | 4.20 | 4.90 | 58.57% | 22.31% | 19.12% | 93.71% | KS Wieczysta Krakow | View(233) | |
| ITA D1 | Parma | 4.30 | 3.45 | 1.82 | 21.70% | 27.04% | 51.26% | 93.31% | Bologna | View(283) | |
| 4.20 | 3.35 | 1.87 | 22.22% | 27.86% | 49.91% | 93.32% | |||||
| SUI SL | Luzern | 3.75 | 4.40 | 1.73 | 24.88% | 21.20% | 53.92% | 93.30% | Young Boys | View(245) | |
| SUI SL | Vaduz | 3.20 | 3.90 | 2.00 | 29.24% | 23.99% | 46.78% | 93.57% | FC Sion | View(253) | |
| NOR D1 | Rosenborg BK | 1.38 | 5.00 | 6.75 | 67.55% | 18.64% | 13.81% | 93.22% | Start Kristiansand | View(270) | |
| 1.27 | 6.00 | 8.50 | 73.47% | 15.55% | 10.98% | 93.31% | |||||
| DEN SASL | Odense BK | 2.75 | 3.65 | 2.30 | 33.91% | 25.55% | 40.54% | 93.25% | Viborg | View(226) | |
| SUI CL | Winterthur | 1.68 | 3.80 | 3.85 | 53.23% | 23.54% | 23.23% | 89.43% | Etoile Carouge | View(137) | |
| CZE D1 | Brno | 2.07 | 3.50 | 3.30 | 45.07% | 26.66% | 28.27% | 93.29% | Banik Ostrava | View(229) | |
| BEL D1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2.25 | 3.55 | 2.90 | 41.50% | 26.30% | 32.20% | 93.38% | Mechelen | View(199) | |
| ENG PR | Nottingham Forest | 4.60 | 4.20 | 1.68 | 20.69% | 22.66% | 56.65% | 95.17% | Manchester City | View(293) | |
| 4.60 | 4.10 | 1.68 | 20.58% | 23.09% | 56.34% | 94.67% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Osasuna | 3.35 | 3.25 | 2.23 | 28.30% | 29.18% | 42.52% | 94.80% | Athletic Bilbao | View(262) | |
| 3.35 | 3.35 | 2.18 | 28.27% | 28.27% | 43.45% | 94.70% | |||||
| GER D1 | VfB Stuttgart | 1.43 | 4.90 | 5.80 | 65.00% | 18.97% | 16.03% | 92.95% | Werder Bremen | View(294) | |
| 1.49 | 4.75 | 5.30 | 62.70% | 19.67% | 17.63% | 93.42% | |||||
| SPA D2 | Cordoba | 1.45 | 4.30 | 5.50 | 62.47% | 21.06% | 16.47% | 90.58% | AD Ceuta | View(242) | |
| SPA D2 | Leganes | 1.94 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 46.68% | 27.44% | 25.88% | 90.56% | Albacete | View(253) | |
| 1.93 | 3.30 | 3.55 | 46.98% | 27.48% | 25.54% | 90.67% | |||||
| GRE D1 | Aris Thessaloniki | 1.50 | 4.00 | 6.50 | 62.28% | 23.35% | 14.37% | 93.42% | Panaitolikos Agrinio | View(258) | |
| 1.40 | 4.50 | 7.50 | 66.77% | 20.77% | 12.46% | 93.48% | |||||
| SPL | Al-Ahli SFC | 1.48 | 4.20 | 5.60 | 61.86% | 21.80% | 16.35% | 91.55% | Al-Taawoun | View(220) | |
| SCO PR | Aberdeen | 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.55 | 36.82% | 27.08% | 36.10% | 92.05% | Hibernian | View(249) | |
| 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.50 | 36.56% | 26.88% | 36.56% | 91.40% | |||||
| HOL D1 | ADO Den Haag | 2.28 | 3.65 | 2.80 | 41.00% | 25.61% | 33.39% | 93.48% | Sparta Rotterdam | View(288) | |
| 2.35 | 3.65 | 2.70 | 39.77% | 25.61% | 34.62% | 93.46% | |||||
| HUN D1 | Kisvarda FC | 3.05 | 3.55 | 2.18 | 30.69% | 26.37% | 42.94% | 93.60% | Puskas Akademia | View(194) | |
| POR D1 | Alverca | 1.68 | 3.70 | 5.00 | 55.86% | 25.37% | 18.77% | 93.84% | Casa Pia AC | View(228) | |
| ITA D2 | Benevento | 1.80 | 3.65 | 4.10 | 51.76% | 25.52% | 22.72% | 93.17% | Avellino | View(238) | |
| POL PR | Widzew lodz | 2.23 | 3.45 | 3.10 | 42.27% | 27.32% | 30.41% | 94.26% | Pogon Szczecin | View(226) | |
| GER D2 | Hertha Berlin | 2.08 | 3.90 | 3.00 | 44.91% | 23.95% | 31.14% | 93.41% | VfL Wolfsburg | View(268) | |
| SUI SL | Grasshopper | 2.45 | 3.50 | 2.63 | 38.00% | 26.60% | 35.40% | 93.10% | Lausanne Sports | View(242) | |
| ITA D1 | AS Roma | 1.33 | 5.25 | 7.50 | 69.90% | 17.71% | 12.40% | 92.97% | Sassuolo | View(286) | |
| 1.32 | 5.40 | 8.00 | 70.95% | 17.34% | 11.71% | 93.65% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Paris Saint Germain (PSG) | 1.13 | 8.50 | 15.00 | 82.76% | 11.00% | 6.23% | 93.52% | Troyes | View(246) | |
| BEL D1 | LaLouviere | 2.55 | 3.45 | 2.55 | 36.51% | 26.98% | 36.51% | 93.10% | Cercle Brugge | View(223) | |
| BEL D1 | Royal Antwerp | 1.90 | 3.75 | 3.60 | 49.15% | 24.90% | 25.94% | 93.39% | KVSK Lommel | View(234) | |
| SPA D1 | Valencia | 6.75 | 5.00 | 1.42 | 14.08% | 19.00% | 66.92% | 95.04% | Real Madrid | View(303) | |
| 8.50 | 5.75 | 1.30 | 11.09% | 16.39% | 72.51% | 94.26% | |||||
| SPA D2 | Granada CF | 2.00 | 3.15 | 3.50 | 45.32% | 28.78% | 25.90% | 90.64% | Tenerife | View(243) | |
| 1.88 | 3.25 | 3.75 | 48.08% | 27.81% | 24.10% | 90.39% | |||||
| SCO PR | Saint Mirren | 6.50 | 4.70 | 1.38 | 14.10% | 19.50% | 66.40% | 91.65% | Glasgow Rangers | View(272) | |
| HOL D1 | Excelsior SBV | 2.55 | 3.65 | 2.45 | 36.50% | 25.50% | 37.99% | 93.07% | Go Ahead Eagles | View(283) | |
| 2.55 | 3.65 | 2.43 | 36.39% | 25.42% | 38.19% | 92.79% | |||||
| POR D1 | Sporting CP | 1.15 | 7.50 | 16.00 | 81.62% | 12.51% | 5.87% | 93.86% | Moreirense | View(271) | |
| CHI D1 | Everton CD | 1.88 | 3.50 | 3.90 | 49.52% | 26.60% | 23.87% | 93.10% | D. Concepcion | View(174) | |
| MLS | CF Montreal | 5.10 | 4.35 | 1.55 | 18.31% | 21.46% | 60.23% | 93.38% | Vancouver Whitecaps | View(256) | |
| MLS | Chicago Fire | 1.83 | 4.00 | 3.65 | 51.05% | 23.36% | 25.59% | 93.42% | Columbus Crew | View(265) | |
| 1.96 | 3.85 | 3.30 | 47.55% | 24.21% | 28.24% | 93.20% | |||||
| MLS | DC United | 2.65 | 3.60 | 2.38 | 35.09% | 25.83% | 39.07% | 92.99% | New York City FC | View(250) | |
| 2.63 | 3.60 | 2.40 | 35.38% | 25.85% | 38.77% | 93.05% | |||||
| MLS | FC Cincinnati | 2.45 | 3.85 | 2.45 | 37.93% | 24.14% | 37.93% | 92.93% | Nashville SC | View(271) | |
| MLS | Inter Miami CF | 1.48 | 4.90 | 5.20 | 63.03% | 19.04% | 17.94% | 93.28% | Charlotte FC | View(270) | |
| 1.37 | 5.40 | 6.25 | 67.89% | 17.22% | 14.88% | 93.01% | |||||
| MLS | New York Red Bulls | 1.93 | 4.00 | 3.30 | 48.37% | 23.34% | 28.29% | 93.35% | Atlanta United | View(266) | |
| MLS | Orlando City | 1.81 | 3.95 | 3.60 | 50.99% | 23.37% | 25.64% | 92.29% | New England Revolution | View(268) | |
| 1.86 | 3.95 | 3.45 | 49.75% | 23.43% | 26.82% | 92.54% | |||||
| MLS | Philadelphia Union | 1.38 | 5.10 | 6.50 | 67.44% | 18.25% | 14.32% | 93.07% | Toronto FC | View(266) | |
| Copa do Brasil | Atletico Mineiro | 1.79 | 3.65 | 4.00 | 51.60% | 25.31% | 23.09% | 92.36% | Gremio (RS) | View(232) | |
| MEX D1 | Atlas | 2.17 | 3.50 | 2.95 | 42.45% | 26.32% | 31.23% | 92.12% | Pachuca | View(182) | |
| MEX D1 | Tigres UANL | 2.70 | 3.40 | 2.35 | 33.98% | 26.98% | 39.04% | 91.75% | CDSyC Cruz Azul | View(222) | |
| MLS | Austin FC | 3.15 | 3.75 | 2.00 | 29.28% | 24.60% | 46.12% | 92.23% | Portland Timbers | View(258) | |
| 4.50 | 4.30 | 1.61 | 20.65% | 21.62% | 57.73% | 92.92% | |||||
| MLS | FC Dallas | 1.94 | 3.65 | 3.55 | 48.12% | 25.58% | 26.30% | 93.35% | Colorado Rapids | View(258) | |
| MLS | Houston Dynamo | 2.33 | 3.55 | 2.75 | 39.94% | 26.22% | 33.84% | 93.06% | St. Louis City | View(250) | |
| MLS | Minnesota United FC | 1.83 | 4.10 | 3.55 | 50.97% | 22.75% | 26.28% | 93.28% | San Jose Earthquakes | View(209) | |
| 1.84 | 4.10 | 3.55 | 50.84% | 22.81% | 26.35% | 93.55% | |||||
| MLS | Real Salt Lake | 1.63 | 4.40 | 4.35 | 57.30% | 21.23% | 21.47% | 93.40% | Los Angeles Galaxy | View(265) | |
| 1.68 | 4.10 | 4.25 | 55.40% | 22.70% | 21.90% | 93.07% | |||||
| MLS | San Diego FC | 1.49 | 4.80 | 5.10 | 62.40% | 19.37% | 18.23% | 92.98% | Sporting Kansas City | View(256) | |
| 1.53 | 4.70 | 4.90 | 61.06% | 19.88% | 19.07% | 93.42% | |||||
| MLS | Seattle Sounders | 2.30 | 3.65 | 2.75 | 40.54% | 25.55% | 33.91% | 93.24% | Los Angeles FC | View(243) | |
| 1.98 | 3.65 | 3.30 | 46.68% | 25.32% | 28.01% | 92.43% | |||||
| MEX D1 | Toluca | 1.55 | 4.25 | 4.90 | 59.49% | 21.70% | 18.82% | 92.21% | Monterrey | View(250) | |
| MEX D1 | Pumas U.N.A.M. | 2.90 | 3.50 | 2.17 | 31.60% | 26.18% | 42.22% | 91.64% | Club America | View(244) | |
| 2.88 | 3.55 | 2.17 | 31.86% | 25.85% | 42.29% | 91.76% | |||||
| KOR D1 | Daejeon Citizen | 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.00 | 42.44% | 27.85% | 29.71% | 89.12% | Incheon United | View(211) | |
| KOR D1 | FC Seoul | 1.70 | 3.70 | 3.85 | 52.60% | 24.17% | 23.23% | 89.42% | Ulsan HD FC | View(219) | |
| KOR D1 | Gangwon FC | 2.38 | 3.05 | 2.65 | 37.34% | 29.13% | 33.53% | 88.87% | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | View(220) | |
| KOR D1 | Bucheon FC 1995 | 3.15 | 3.05 | 2.10 | 28.31% | 29.23% | 42.46% | 89.18% | Pohang Steelers | View(172) | |
| DEN SASL | FC Copenhagen | 1.67 | 4.00 | 4.50 | 55.91% | 23.34% | 20.75% | 93.37% | Brondby IF | View(232) | |
| HOL D1 | SC Heerenveen | 4.10 | 4.20 | 1.70 | 22.79% | 22.25% | 54.96% | 93.44% | Feyenoord | View(233) | |
| 4.00 | 4.30 | 1.70 | 23.35% | 21.72% | 54.93% | 93.40% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Napoli | 1.86 | 3.65 | 3.85 | 50.18% | 25.57% | 24.24% | 93.33% | Lazio | View(272) | |
| 2.06 | 3.50 | 3.30 | 45.19% | 26.60% | 28.21% | 93.09% | |||||
| NOR AL | Haugesund | 1.56 | 4.40 | 4.25 | 58.09% | 20.59% | 21.32% | 90.62% | Odds Ballklubb | View(110) | |
| NOR AL | Moss | 2.23 | 3.90 | 2.55 | 40.88% | 23.37% | 35.75% | 91.16% | Ranheim IL | View(161) | |
| NOR AL | Raufoss | 3.40 | 3.70 | 1.84 | 26.55% | 24.40% | 49.06% | 90.27% | Egersunds IK | View(156) | |
| NOR AL | Sandnes Ulf | 1.50 | 4.50 | 5.20 | 61.66% | 20.55% | 17.79% | 92.49% | Asane Fotball | View(160) | |
| 1.44 | 4.50 | 5.25 | 62.72% | 20.07% | 17.20% | 90.32% | |||||
| NOR AL | Sogndal | 1.35 | 5.00 | 6.10 | 67.06% | 18.10% | 14.84% | 90.53% | Hodd | View(117) | |
| NOR AL | Strommen | 2.38 | 3.60 | 2.45 | 37.99% | 25.11% | 36.90% | 90.42% | Lyn Oslo | View(82) | |
| GER D2 | Heidenheimer | 2.06 | 3.85 | 3.10 | 45.46% | 24.33% | 30.21% | 93.65% | Hannover 96 | View(259) | |
| GER D2 | VfL Bochum | 1.82 | 4.00 | 3.75 | 51.54% | 23.45% | 25.01% | 93.80% | Karlsruher SC | View(268) | |
| 1.85 | 3.95 | 3.70 | 50.80% | 23.79% | 25.40% | 93.98% | |||||
| GER D2 | Magdeburg | 2.33 | 3.55 | 2.80 | 40.19% | 26.38% | 33.44% | 93.64% | St. Pauli | View(121) | |
| BEL D1 | Club Brugge | 1.52 | 4.50 | 5.20 | 61.35% | 20.72% | 17.93% | 93.25% | Anderlecht | View(255) | |
| 1.52 | 4.40 | 5.25 | 61.16% | 21.13% | 17.71% | 92.96% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Elche | 3.40 | 3.55 | 2.07 | 27.78% | 26.60% | 45.62% | 94.45% | Real Betis | View(237) | |
| 3.10 | 3.70 | 2.15 | 30.49% | 25.55% | 43.96% | 94.52% | |||||
| SPA D2 | Andorra FC | 2.75 | 3.25 | 2.28 | 32.76% | 27.72% | 39.52% | 90.09% | Mallorca | View(233) | |
| SUI SL | St. Gallen | 2.32 | 3.75 | 2.70 | 40.36% | 24.97% | 34.68% | 93.64% | Lugano | View(210) | |
| SWE D1 | IFK Goteborg | 2.17 | 3.60 | 3.00 | 42.99% | 25.91% | 31.10% | 93.29% | Malmo FF | View(208) | |
| 2.45 | 3.50 | 2.60 | 37.85% | 26.49% | 35.66% | 92.73% | |||||
| SWE D1 | Halmstads | 7.00 | 4.80 | 1.38 | 13.28% | 19.36% | 67.36% | 92.96% | Djurgardens | View(211) | |
| TUR D1 | Corum Belediyespor | 4.40 | 3.95 | 1.70 | 21.27% | 23.69% | 55.04% | 93.59% | Fenerbahce | View(248) | |
| DEN SASL | Aarhus AGF | 1.56 | 4.20 | 5.40 | 60.23% | 22.37% | 17.40% | 93.96% | AC Horsens | View(238) | |
| HOL D1 | FC Twente Enschede | 2.20 | 3.90 | 2.75 | 42.30% | 23.86% | 33.84% | 93.06% | AFC Ajax | View(279) | |
| 2.35 | 3.85 | 2.55 | 39.50% | 24.11% | 36.40% | 92.82% | |||||
| NOR D1 | Tromso IL | 5.75 | 4.80 | 1.45 | 16.22% | 19.44% | 64.34% | 93.26% | Bodo Glimt | View(243) | |
| 6.75 | 5.20 | 1.37 | 13.84% | 17.97% | 68.19% | 93.42% | |||||
| POL PR | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 2.16 | 3.70 | 3.00 | 43.41% | 25.34% | 31.25% | 93.77% | GKS Katowice | View(158) | |
| ENG PR | Sunderland A.F.C | 3.40 | 3.50 | 2.20 | 28.43% | 27.62% | 43.94% | 96.66% | Chelsea | View(240) | |
| 3.55 | 3.65 | 2.02 | 26.81% | 26.07% | 47.12% | 95.18% | |||||
| ENG PR | Brighton Hove Albion | 1.95 | 4.00 | 3.70 | 49.64% | 24.20% | 26.16% | 96.80% | Brentford | View(221) | |
| 1.93 | 3.85 | 3.65 | 49.26% | 24.69% | 26.05% | 95.07% | |||||
| ENG PR | Crystal Palace | 4.75 | 4.20 | 1.71 | 20.37% | 23.04% | 56.59% | 96.76% | Liverpool | View(241) | |
| 4.75 | 4.20 | 1.66 | 20.03% | 22.65% | 57.32% | 95.14% | |||||
| ENG PR | Ipswich Town | 3.70 | 3.85 | 1.98 | 26.11% | 25.09% | 48.79% | 96.61% | AFC Bournemouth | View(226) | |
| 3.65 | 3.75 | 1.96 | 26.07% | 25.38% | 48.55% | 95.16% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Monza | 3.40 | 3.55 | 2.00 | 27.34% | 26.18% | 46.48% | 92.96% | Atalanta | View(232) | |
| 3.30 | 3.65 | 2.02 | 28.27% | 25.56% | 46.18% | 93.29% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Genoa | 4.35 | 3.50 | 1.79 | 21.40% | 26.60% | 52.00% | 93.09% | AC Milan | View(279) | |
| 4.30 | 3.45 | 1.81 | 21.64% | 26.97% | 51.40% | 93.05% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Rennes | 1.96 | 3.75 | 3.40 | 47.64% | 24.90% | 27.46% | 93.37% | Lille | View(243) | |
| 1.96 | 3.70 | 3.45 | 47.67% | 25.25% | 27.08% | 93.43% | |||||
| ITA D2 | ACD Virtus Entella | 3.15 | 3.20 | 2.28 | 29.71% | 29.25% | 41.05% | 93.59% | Modena | View(222) | |
| CZE D1 | Slavia Praha | 1.17 | 6.40 | 12.50 | 78.34% | 14.32% | 7.33% | 91.66% | Artis Brno | View(158) | |
| GER D1 | FC Koln | 4.35 | 4.30 | 1.64 | 21.44% | 21.69% | 56.87% | 93.26% | Bayer Leverkusen | View(278) | |
| 4.00 | 4.20 | 1.71 | 23.30% | 22.19% | 54.51% | 93.20% | |||||
| BEL D1 | KAA Gent | 1.34 | 4.90 | 8.50 | 69.88% | 19.11% | 11.02% | 93.64% | Kortrijk | View(221) | |
| SCO PR | Heart of Midlothian | 1.49 | 4.20 | 5.75 | 61.96% | 21.98% | 16.06% | 92.32% | Falkirk | View(232) | |
| GRE D1 | Asteras Tripolis | 2.06 | 3.20 | 3.65 | 45.29% | 29.15% | 25.56% | 93.30% | Kalamata AO | View(207) | |
| GRE D1 | AEK Athens | 1.17 | 6.40 | 12.00 | 78.11% | 14.28% | 7.62% | 91.39% | Levadiakos | View(239) | |
| DEN SASL | Randers FC | 4.50 | 4.20 | 1.63 | 20.69% | 22.17% | 57.13% | 93.11% | Nordsjaelland | View(264) | |
| 4.40 | 4.10 | 1.66 | 21.17% | 22.72% | 56.11% | 93.15% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Real Sociedad | 1.86 | 3.80 | 3.95 | 51.01% | 24.97% | 24.02% | 94.88% | Rayo Vallecano | View(286) | |
| 1.72 | 4.00 | 4.40 | 54.92% | 23.61% | 21.47% | 94.46% | |||||
| SPA D2 | Girona | 2.14 | 3.45 | 2.88 | 42.31% | 26.25% | 31.44% | 90.54% | Almeria | View(249) | |
| POR D1 | Estoril | 2.00 | 3.45 | 3.65 | 47.00% | 27.25% | 25.75% | 94.00% | Maritimo | View(189) | |
| POR D1 | Santa Clara | 2.12 | 3.10 | 3.65 | 44.16% | 30.20% | 25.65% | 93.62% | Gil Vicente | View(238) | |
| SUI SL | Thun | 2.18 | 3.70 | 2.88 | 42.62% | 25.11% | 32.26% | 92.91% | Basel | View(219) | |
| SWE D1 | AIK Solna | 3.60 | 3.90 | 1.86 | 25.92% | 23.92% | 50.16% | 93.31% | Hacken | View(188) | |
| 4.25 | 4.20 | 1.68 | 22.02% | 22.28% | 55.70% | 93.58% | |||||
| SWE D1 | Brommapojkarna | 2.75 | 3.45 | 2.35 | 33.70% | 26.86% | 39.44% | 92.68% | Mjallby AIF | View(224) | |
| SWE D1 | Kalmar | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.07 | 28.27% | 26.66% | 45.07% | 93.29% | IK Sirius FK | View(220) | |
| CHI D1 | Audax Italiano | 2.60 | 3.30 | 2.63 | 36.02% | 28.38% | 35.61% | 93.65% | Coquimbo Unido | View(141) | |
| TUR D1 | Alanyaspor | 4.00 | 3.65 | 1.85 | 23.48% | 25.74% | 50.78% | 93.92% | Trabzonspor | View(244) | |
| HOL D1 | AZ Alkmaar | 1.48 | 4.80 | 5.30 | 62.99% | 19.42% | 17.59% | 93.23% | Groningen | View(265) | |
| 1.50 | 4.60 | 5.25 | 62.04% | 20.23% | 17.73% | 93.06% | |||||
| HOL D1 | SC Cambuur | 10.00 | 6.75 | 1.21 | 9.31% | 13.79% | 76.91% | 93.10% | PSV Eindhoven | View(254) | |
| 7.50 | 5.60 | 1.32 | 12.47% | 16.70% | 70.84% | 93.53% | |||||
| SCO PR | Celtic FC | 1.14 | 7.50 | 14.00 | 81.07% | 12.32% | 6.60% | 92.42% | Kilmarnock | View(213) | |
| NOR D1 | Viking | 1.23 | 6.40 | 10.50 | 76.37% | 14.68% | 8.95% | 93.94% | KFUM Oslo | View(233) | |
| NOR D1 | Ham-Kam | 3.20 | 3.65 | 2.07 | 29.22% | 25.62% | 45.17% | 93.50% | Sarpsborg 08 | View(194) | |
| NOR D1 | Sandefjord | 3.95 | 4.10 | 1.74 | 23.62% | 22.76% | 53.62% | 93.30% | Molde | View(243) | |
| NOR D1 | Lillestrom | 1.82 | 3.95 | 3.70 | 51.21% | 23.60% | 25.19% | 93.20% | Aalesund FK | View(216) | |
| FRA D1 | Stade Brestois | 2.80 | 3.50 | 2.30 | 33.14% | 26.51% | 40.35% | 92.79% | Lyon | View(255) | |
| 2.70 | 3.45 | 2.40 | 34.39% | 26.92% | 38.69% | 92.85% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Le Havre | 2.70 | 3.30 | 2.50 | 34.50% | 28.23% | 37.26% | 93.15% | Lorient | View(281) | |
| FRA D1 | Le Mans | 4.20 | 4.10 | 1.70 | 22.25% | 22.79% | 54.96% | 93.45% | Monaco | View(247) | |
| 4.10 | 3.95 | 1.73 | 22.69% | 23.55% | 53.77% | 93.03% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Angers | 3.20 | 3.55 | 2.08 | 29.07% | 26.20% | 44.72% | 93.02% | Nice | View(248) | |
| 3.30 | 3.55 | 2.05 | 28.25% | 26.26% | 45.48% | 93.22% | |||||
| ITA D2 | Carrarese | 2.55 | 3.30 | 2.65 | 36.56% | 28.25% | 35.18% | 93.23% | Sampdoria | View(254) | |
| ENG PR | Manchester United | 2.12 | 3.85 | 3.15 | 44.97% | 24.76% | 30.27% | 95.34% | Aston Villa | View(225) | |
| 2.28 | 3.65 | 2.95 | 41.71% | 26.05% | 32.24% | 95.10% | |||||
| GER D1 | SC Freiburg | 1.44 | 4.60 | 6.25 | 64.79% | 20.28% | 14.93% | 93.30% | Union Berlin | View(278) | |
| 1.50 | 4.30 | 5.75 | 62.12% | 21.67% | 16.21% | 93.18% | |||||
| GRE D1 | OFI Crete | 2.12 | 3.30 | 3.35 | 43.95% | 28.24% | 27.81% | 93.17% | Atromitos Athens | View(190) | |
| POL PR | Legia Warszawa | 1.76 | 3.75 | 4.35 | 53.36% | 25.05% | 21.59% | 93.91% | Rakow Czestochowa | View(195) | |
| ITA D1 | Inter Milan | 1.70 | 4.10 | 4.10 | 54.67% | 22.67% | 22.67% | 92.94% | Como | View(279) | |
| 1.76 | 4.00 | 3.90 | 52.87% | 23.26% | 23.86% | 93.05% | |||||
| DEN SASL | Midtjylland | 1.27 | 5.80 | 9.00 | 73.53% | 16.10% | 10.38% | 93.38% | Sonderjyske | View(243) | |
| 1.34 | 5.20 | 7.50 | 69.62% | 17.94% | 12.44% | 93.29% | |||||
| CZE D1 | FC Viktoria Plzen | 2.43 | 3.55 | 2.65 | 38.44% | 26.31% | 35.25% | 93.41% | AC Sparta Prague | View(173) | |
| SPA D1 | Celta Vigo | 1.78 | 3.80 | 4.35 | 53.26% | 24.95% | 21.79% | 94.80% | Levante | View(238) | |
| 1.77 | 3.85 | 4.30 | 53.44% | 24.57% | 22.00% | 94.59% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Villarreal | 1.49 | 4.25 | 6.75 | 63.64% | 22.31% | 14.05% | 94.82% | Getafe | View(248) | |
| 1.50 | 4.25 | 6.50 | 63.14% | 22.29% | 14.57% | 94.71% | |||||
| SPA D2 | Las Palmas | 2.10 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 43.04% | 27.81% | 29.15% | 90.38% | Eldense | View(225) | |
| 2.12 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 42.80% | 27.92% | 29.27% | 90.74% | |||||
| SPA D2 | Sporting Gijon | 2.25 | 3.10 | 2.95 | 40.18% | 29.17% | 30.65% | 90.40% | Real Valladolid | View(232) | |
| BEL D1 | Saint Gilloise | 1.67 | 4.00 | 4.50 | 55.91% | 23.34% | 20.75% | 93.37% | Racing Genk | View(252) | |
| POR D1 | Vitoria Guimaraes | 4.70 | 3.60 | 1.75 | 20.03% | 26.16% | 53.81% | 94.14% | FC Porto | View(237) | |
| CHI D1 | Nublense | 3.55 | 3.40 | 1.98 | 26.06% | 27.21% | 46.73% | 92.51% | Colo Colo | View(195) | |
| 4.20 | 3.70 | 1.78 | 22.25% | 25.26% | 52.50% | 93.45% | |||||
| CHI D1 | Universidad de Chile | 1.35 | 5.20 | 7.50 | 69.46% | 18.03% | 12.50% | 93.77% | Cobresal | View(150) | |
| TUR D1 | Besiktas JK | 1.28 | 5.60 | 9.50 | 73.35% | 16.77% | 9.88% | 93.89% | Genclerbirligi | View(240) | |
| BEL D1 | Sint-Truidense | 1.78 | 3.95 | 3.90 | 52.44% | 23.63% | 23.93% | 93.34% | Zulte-Waregem | View(120) | |
| NOR D1 | Fredrikstad | 2.95 | 3.65 | 2.20 | 31.75% | 25.66% | 42.58% | 93.66% | Brann | View(234) | |
| 2.80 | 3.60 | 2.30 | 33.39% | 25.97% | 40.65% | 93.49% | |||||
| GER D1 | TSG Hoffenheim | 1.58 | 4.35 | 4.70 | 58.84% | 21.37% | 19.78% | 92.97% | Schalke 04 | View(211) | |
| 1.63 | 4.25 | 4.50 | 57.28% | 21.97% | 20.75% | 93.37% | |||||
| HOL D1 | FC Utrecht | 2.18 | 3.80 | 2.85 | 42.76% | 24.53% | 32.71% | 93.22% | NEC Nijmegen | View(241) | |
| 2.25 | 3.80 | 2.75 | 41.49% | 24.57% | 33.95% | 93.35% | |||||
| GRE D1 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1.74 | 3.65 | 4.50 | 53.67% | 25.58% | 20.75% | 93.39% | PAOK Saloniki | View(185) | |
| 1.68 | 3.70 | 4.75 | 55.32% | 25.12% | 19.57% | 92.94% | |||||
| POL PR | Lech Poznan | 1.40 | 4.90 | 7.00 | 67.31% | 19.23% | 13.46% | 94.23% | Zaglebie Lubin | View(201) | |
| ITA D1 | Fiorentina | 3.95 | 3.60 | 1.85 | 23.63% | 25.92% | 50.45% | 93.34% | Juventus | View(275) | |
| 3.80 | 3.60 | 1.89 | 24.59% | 25.96% | 49.45% | 93.44% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Lens | 2.04 | 3.75 | 3.15 | 45.63% | 24.82% | 29.55% | 93.09% | Marseille | View(243) | |
| 2.06 | 3.80 | 3.10 | 45.32% | 24.57% | 30.11% | 93.36% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Atletico Madrid | 3.55 | 4.10 | 1.89 | 26.71% | 23.13% | 50.17% | 94.82% | FC Barcelona | View(230) | |
| 3.50 | 4.10 | 1.89 | 26.99% | 23.04% | 49.98% | 94.46% | |||||
| Copa do Brasil | Vasco da Gama | 6.75 | 3.80 | 1.53 | 13.91% | 24.71% | 61.38% | 93.89% | Palmeiras | View(195) | |
| 2.60 | 3.15 | 2.60 | 35.39% | 29.21% | 35.39% | 92.01% | |||||
| POR D1 | Estrela da Amadora | 12.00 | 6.50 | 1.21 | 7.83% | 14.46% | 77.70% | 93.96% | Benfica | View(239) | |
| POR D1 | Rio Ave | 5.50 | 3.85 | 1.61 | 17.11% | 24.44% | 58.45% | 94.11% | Sporting Braga | View(242) | |
| CHI D1 | Union La Calera | 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.40 | 45.69% | 26.76% | 27.55% | 93.66% | Huachipato | View(183) | |
| ARG D1 | Aldosivi Mar del Plata | 7.00 | 4.20 | 1.47 | 13.46% | 22.44% | 64.10% | 94.22% | River Plate | View(180) | |
| ARG D1 | Argentinos Juniors | 1.77 | 3.35 | 4.80 | 52.71% | 27.85% | 19.44% | 93.30% | CA Huracan | View(52) | |
| ARG D1 | Banfield | 2.40 | 3.15 | 3.00 | 39.03% | 29.74% | 31.23% | 93.67% | Atletico Tucuman | View(97) | |
| ARG D1 | Barracas Central | 2.70 | 3.00 | 2.75 | 34.70% | 31.23% | 34.07% | 93.69% | Racing Club | View(200) | |
| 2.63 | 3.00 | 2.85 | 35.72% | 31.32% | 32.96% | 93.94% | |||||
| ARG D1 | Boca Juniors | 1.48 | 4.10 | 6.75 | 63.28% | 22.84% | 13.88% | 93.65% | Defensa Y Justicia | View(192) | |
| 1.43 | 4.35 | 7.50 | 65.82% | 21.64% | 12.55% | 94.12% | |||||
| ARG D1 | Central Cordoba SDE | 4.20 | 3.35 | 1.89 | 22.34% | 28.01% | 49.65% | 93.83% | Lanus | View(151) | |
| 3.95 | 3.20 | 2.00 | 23.76% | 29.32% | 46.92% | 93.85% | |||||
| ARG D1 | Gimnasia La Plata | 2.30 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 40.82% | 28.89% | 30.29% | 93.89% | Belgrano | View(160) | |
| 2.48 | 3.20 | 2.85 | 37.80% | 29.30% | 32.90% | 93.74% | |||||
| ARG D1 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 2.80 | 3.25 | 2.50 | 33.54% | 28.90% | 37.56% | 93.91% | Independiente Rivadavia | View(48) | |
| ARG D1 | Independiente | 2.05 | 3.10 | 3.90 | 45.73% | 30.24% | 24.04% | 93.75% | Deportivo Riestra | View(55) | |
| ARG D1 | Instituto AC Cordoba | 1.96 | 3.20 | 4.10 | 47.83% | 29.30% | 22.87% | 93.75% | Newells Old Boys | View(151) | |
| 1.95 | 3.25 | 4.10 | 48.18% | 28.91% | 22.91% | 93.95% | |||||
| ARG D1 | Rosario Central | 1.24 | 5.50 | 13.00 | 75.71% | 17.07% | 7.22% | 93.88% | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | View(216) | |
| 1.21 | 6.10 | 14.00 | 77.83% | 15.44% | 6.73% | 94.17% | |||||
| ARG D1 | San Lorenzo | 2.48 | 2.90 | 3.15 | 37.84% | 32.36% | 29.79% | 93.84% | CA Platense | View(48) | |
| ARG D1 | Talleres Cordoba | 2.33 | 3.15 | 3.10 | 40.14% | 29.69% | 30.17% | 93.53% | Estudiantes La Plata | View(219) | |
| 2.35 | 3.15 | 3.10 | 39.93% | 29.79% | 30.27% | 93.84% | |||||
| ARG D1 | Club Atletico Tigre | 1.76 | 3.45 | 4.80 | 53.28% | 27.18% | 19.54% | 93.77% | Sarmiento Junin | View(217) | |
| ARG D1 | Club Atlético Unión | 2.80 | 3.25 | 2.50 | 33.54% | 28.90% | 37.56% | 93.91% | Velez Sarsfield | View(166) | |
| 2.38 | 3.20 | 2.95 | 39.21% | 29.16% | 31.63% | 93.32% | |||||
| ECU LPSA | Libertad FC | 2.28 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 41.03% | 28.79% | 30.18% | 93.55% | Club Sport Emelec | View(64) | |
| ECU LPSA | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | 3.45 | 3.35 | 2.08 | 27.11% | 27.92% | 44.97% | 93.53% | Independiente del Valle | View(80) | |
| ECU LPSA | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 2.65 | 3.30 | 2.55 | 35.18% | 28.25% | 36.56% | 93.23% | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | View(82) | |
| ECU LPSA | Macara | 2.48 | 3.20 | 2.63 | 36.79% | 28.51% | 34.69% | 91.24% | Universidad Catolica | View(77) | |
| CHI D1 | Univ Catolica | 1.60 | 4.25 | 4.75 | 58.37% | 21.97% | 19.66% | 93.39% | Deportes Limache | View(116) | |
| 1.50 | 4.40 | 5.50 | 61.97% | 21.13% | 16.90% | 92.96% | |||||
| MEX D1 | Queretaro FC | 1.73 | 3.75 | 4.10 | 53.10% | 24.50% | 22.41% | 91.86% | Puebla | View(173) | |
| COL D1 | Alianza Petrolera | 2.48 | 3.15 | 2.90 | 37.84% | 29.79% | 32.36% | 93.84% | Llaneros FC | View(143) | |
| 2.23 | 3.20 | 3.30 | 42.15% | 29.37% | 28.48% | 93.99% | |||||
| MEX D1 | Club Leon | 2.75 | 3.45 | 2.30 | 33.41% | 26.63% | 39.95% | 91.88% | Chivas Guadalajara | View(204) | |
