0 Hidden [Show all]
Date Select:[2026-05-13] [2026-05-14] [2026-05-15] [2026-05-16] [2026-05-17] [2026-05-18] [2026-05-19]
| League | Time | Home | HW | D | AW | HWR | DR | AWR | Return | Away | Compare |
| ECU LPSA | Guayaquil City | 2.13 | 3.12 | 3.27 | 42.89% | 29.20% | 27.91% | 91.19% | Orense SC | View(58) | |
| 2.13 | 3.12 | 3.25 | 42.73% | 29.24% | 28.03% | 91.14% | |||||
| LIBD1L | Al Afreky Libya | 4.15 | 3.68 | 1.67 | 21.68% | 24.45% | 53.87% | 89.97% | Al Akhdar | View(1) | |
| LIBD1L | Al-Nasr Benghazi | 2.12 | 3.26 | 3.02 | 42.51% | 27.65% | 29.84% | 90.12% | Al Ahli Benghzi | View(1) | |
| LIBD1L | Ittihad Al Askari | 1.98 | 3.10 | 3.54 | 45.50% | 29.06% | 25.45% | 90.09% | AlHilal | View(1) | |
| ISR D1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.10 | 43.91% | 26.35% | 29.75% | 92.21% | Maccabi Tel Aviv | View(1) | |
| 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.20 | 44.92% | 26.31% | 28.77% | 92.09% | |||||
| BEL D1 | Charleroi | 1.79 | 3.82 | 4.23 | 52.81% | 24.81% | 22.37% | 94.71% | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | View(3) | |
| 1.78 | 3.82 | 4.23 | 52.95% | 24.74% | 22.31% | 94.43% | |||||
| BEL D1 | Racing Genk | 1.72 | 3.93 | 4.43 | 54.79% | 23.96% | 21.26% | 94.24% | Royal Antwerp | View(3) | |
| BEL D1 | Westerlo | 1.99 | 3.68 | 3.53 | 47.58% | 25.66% | 26.75% | 94.53% | Standard Liege | View(3) | |
| PAR D1 | Club Libertad | 1.81 | 3.37 | 4.20 | 50.80% | 27.28% | 21.92% | 91.98% | 2 de Mayo PJC | View(15) | |
| PAR D1 | Olimpia Asuncion | 1.47 | 4.28 | 6.30 | 63.43% | 21.77% | 14.80% | 93.24% | Deportivo Recoleta | View(3) | |
| PAR D1 | Rubio nu | 3.62 | 3.12 | 2.09 | 25.72% | 29.85% | 44.44% | 93.02% | FC Nacional Asuncion | View(3) | |
| PAR D1 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 2.72 | 3.17 | 2.57 | 34.29% | 29.42% | 36.29% | 93.15% | Sportivo Luqueno | View(3) | |
| PAR D1 | Sportivo Trinidense | 2.89 | 3.12 | 2.46 | 32.26% | 29.88% | 37.86% | 93.12% | Cerro Porteno | View(3) | |
| CON CLA | Rosario Central | 1.27 | 5.24 | 10.41 | 73.28% | 17.77% | 8.94% | 93.06% | Universidad Central de Venezuela | View(86) | |
| 1.23 | 5.64 | 11.72 | 75.63% | 16.45% | 7.92% | 92.83% | |||||
| CON CLA | Coquimbo Unido | 2.31 | 3.16 | 3.02 | 40.11% | 29.28% | 30.61% | 92.53% | Deportes Tolima | View(84) | |
| 2.29 | 3.21 | 3.01 | 40.48% | 28.82% | 30.71% | 92.54% | |||||
| CON CLA | Fluminense RJ | 1.25 | 5.24 | 10.90 | 73.84% | 17.67% | 8.49% | 92.56% | Bolivar | View(81) | |
| 1.24 | 5.53 | 11.16 | 74.94% | 16.75% | 8.30% | 92.67% | |||||
| CON CSA | Montevideo City Torque | 2.13 | 3.17 | 3.38 | 43.49% | 29.17% | 27.34% | 92.51% | Deportivo Riestra | View(86) | |
| 2.14 | 3.18 | 3.34 | 43.20% | 29.13% | 27.67% | 92.50% | |||||
| CON CSA | Audax Italiano | 2.60 | 3.23 | 2.58 | 35.50% | 28.62% | 35.88% | 92.45% | Barracas Central | View(88) | |
| 2.68 | 3.21 | 2.50 | 34.42% | 28.73% | 36.86% | 92.31% | |||||
| CON CLA | Independiente Santa Fe | 1.84 | 3.41 | 4.11 | 50.36% | 27.14% | 22.50% | 92.52% | CA Platense | View(83) | |
| 1.85 | 3.40 | 4.07 | 50.02% | 27.22% | 22.76% | 92.52% | |||||
| CON CLA | Always Ready | 1.60 | 4.01 | 4.90 | 58.04% | 23.08% | 18.89% | 92.60% | Mirassol | View(95) | |
| 1.58 | 3.98 | 5.11 | 58.58% | 23.30% | 18.12% | 92.62% |
