0 Hidden [Show all]
Date Select:[2026-09-03] [2026-09-04] [2026-09-05] [2026-09-06] [2026-09-07] [2026-09-08] [2026-09-09]
| League | Time | Home | HW | D | AW | HWR | DR | AWR | Return | Away | Compare |
| CON CSA | Boca Juniors | 1.88 | 3.22 | 4.16 | 49.11% | 28.70% | 22.20% | 92.40% | Sao Paulo | View(83) | |
| 1.76 | 3.29 | 4.71 | 52.35% | 28.07% | 19.58% | 92.31% | |||||
| KAZ PR | FC Kairat Almaty | 1.31 | 4.73 | 8.49 | 69.92% | 19.33% | 10.76% | 91.38% | Zhenis | View(85) | |
| 1.33 | 4.59 | 8.06 | 68.74% | 19.92% | 11.34% | 91.45% | |||||
| CZE D1 | Baumit Jablonec | 2.05 | 3.36 | 3.30 | 44.85% | 27.34% | 27.82% | 91.93% | Banik Ostrava | View(93) | |
| 2.19 | 3.37 | 2.97 | 41.88% | 27.27% | 30.86% | 91.76% | |||||
| UEFA CL | VfB Stuttgart | 1.31 | 5.71 | 8.51 | 72.25% | 16.61% | 11.14% | 94.78% | Viking | View(95) | |
| 1.24 | 6.52 | 10.01 | 76.14% | 14.45% | 9.41% | 94.19% | |||||
| UEFA CL | FC Barcelona | 1.15 | 8.33 | 15.36 | 82.50% | 11.35% | 6.15% | 94.50% | Feyenoord | View(94) | |
| 1.12 | 9.55 | 17.13 | 84.57% | 9.91% | 5.52% | 94.62% | |||||
| HOL D1 | FC Twente Enschede | 1.29 | 5.38 | 8.33 | 71.69% | 17.20% | 11.11% | 92.53% | SC Telstar | View(58) | |
| 1.29 | 5.41 | 8.32 | 71.78% | 17.10% | 11.11% | 92.50% | |||||
| CZE D1 | Hradec Kralove | 2.73 | 3.41 | 2.34 | 33.67% | 27.00% | 39.32% | 91.94% | FC Viktoria Plzen | View(53) | |
| 2.83 | 3.40 | 2.28 | 32.54% | 27.11% | 40.35% | 92.20% | |||||
| URU Cup | Racing Club Montevideo | 1.84 | 3.31 | 3.83 | 49.06% | 27.34% | 23.60% | 90.36% | Central Espanol | View(11) | |
| 1.82 | 3.27 | 3.92 | 49.52% | 27.51% | 22.96% | 90.04% | |||||
| ARG D2 | Defensores de Belgrano | 2.41 | 2.65 | 3.24 | 37.70% | 34.30% | 28.00% | 90.86% | Los Andes | View(129) | |
| 2.30 | 2.71 | 3.40 | 39.64% | 33.58% | 26.78% | 91.13% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Norwich City | 2.04 | 3.40 | 3.50 | 45.81% | 27.49% | 26.70% | 93.45% | Birmingham City | View(3) | |
| ENG LCH | Derby County | 2.25 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 41.35% | 28.63% | 30.02% | 93.04% | West Bromwich(WBA) | View(3) | |
| 2.23 | 3.25 | 3.15 | 41.77% | 28.66% | 29.57% | 93.15% | |||||
| SCO PR | Glasgow Rangers | 1.31 | 5.02 | 8.41 | 70.59% | 18.42% | 10.99% | 92.44% | Saint Mirren | View(85) | |
| 1.32 | 4.98 | 8.18 | 70.06% | 18.61% | 11.32% | 92.62% | |||||
| UEFA CL | Napoli | 3.56 | 3.55 | 2.03 | 26.60% | 26.72% | 46.68% | 94.81% | Arsenal | View(95) | |
| 4.08 | 3.63 | 1.85 | 23.11% | 25.96% | 50.93% | 94.22% | |||||
| UEFA CL | Paris Saint Germain (PSG) | 1.06 | 12.29 | 29.98 | 89.13% | 7.71% | 3.16% | 94.73% | Slovan Bratislava | View(91) | |
| 1.05 | 15.45 | 33.88 | 91.03% | 6.16% | 2.81% | 95.14% | |||||
| UEFA CL | Sporting CP | 1.95 | 3.59 | 3.62 | 48.02% | 26.07% | 25.91% | 93.68% | Galatasaray | View(89) | |
| 1.93 | 3.68 | 3.68 | 48.88% | 25.57% | 25.55% | 94.13% | |||||
| UEFA CL | Liverpool | 1.78 | 3.80 | 4.17 | 52.70% | 24.73% | 22.57% | 94.04% | Atletico Madrid | View(93) | |
| 1.73 | 3.89 | 4.39 | 54.34% | 24.21% | 21.45% | 94.10% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Charlton Athletic | 2.38 | 3.20 | 2.95 | 39.21% | 29.16% | 31.63% | 93.32% | Queens Park Rangers (QPR) | View(3) | |
| 2.35 | 3.25 | 2.95 | 39.69% | 28.70% | 31.62% | 93.27% | |||||
| SCO PR | Saint Johnstone | 6.00 | 4.41 | 1.45 | 15.39% | 20.94% | 63.66% | 92.38% | Celtic FC | View(84) | |
| 5.73 | 4.38 | 1.48 | 16.18% | 21.13% | 62.69% | 92.63% | |||||
| POR D1 | Moreirense | 14.03 | 7.05 | 1.18 | 6.73% | 13.39% | 79.88% | 94.44% | Benfica | View(4) | |
| 14.52 | 7.15 | 1.19 | 6.54% | 13.29% | 80.17% | 94.96% | |||||
| URU Cup | Boston River | 1.58 | 3.74 | 4.82 | 57.16% | 24.11% | 18.73% | 90.23% | Colon CF | View(7) | |
| 1.58 | 3.70 | 4.89 | 57.18% | 24.37% | 18.44% | 90.18% | |||||
| CON CLA | Palmeiras | 1.29 | 4.54 | 12.99 | 72.24% | 20.58% | 7.19% | 93.42% | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | View(86) | |
| 1.25 | 5.11 | 12.83 | 74.56% | 18.19% | 7.25% | 92.96% | |||||
| CON CSA | Santos | 2.04 | 3.19 | 3.53 | 45.06% | 28.87% | 26.07% | 92.09% | Atletico Mineiro | View(83) | |
| 2.09 | 3.13 | 3.46 | 43.98% | 29.42% | 26.60% | 92.13% | |||||
| URU Cup | Deportivo Maldonado | 1.76 | 3.34 | 4.17 | 51.35% | 27.03% | 21.62% | 90.19% | Wanderers FC | View(11) | |
| 1.74 | 3.30 | 4.32 | 51.85% | 27.29% | 20.86% | 90.03% | |||||
| MLS | Atlanta United | 2.07 | 3.78 | 3.00 | 44.64% | 24.51% | 30.84% | 92.61% | Orlando City | View(66) | |
| 2.10 | 3.77 | 2.96 | 44.11% | 24.59% | 31.31% | 92.58% | |||||
| MLS | Toronto FC | 2.86 | 3.60 | 2.20 | 32.34% | 25.69% | 41.97% | 92.41% | Nashville SC | View(58) | |
| 2.85 | 3.60 | 2.20 | 32.36% | 25.68% | 41.96% | 92.38% | |||||
| MLS | CF Montreal | 2.28 | 3.65 | 2.70 | 40.52% | 25.26% | 34.21% | 92.30% | Charlotte FC | View(57) | |
| 2.28 | 3.65 | 2.70 | 40.55% | 25.27% | 34.19% | 92.35% | |||||
| MLS | DC United | 2.38 | 3.54 | 2.65 | 38.94% | 26.13% | 34.92% | 92.59% | Columbus Crew | View(64) | |
| 2.39 | 3.53 | 2.64 | 38.68% | 26.23% | 35.10% | 92.58% | |||||
| MLS | Philadelphia Union | 1.70 | 4.15 | 3.96 | 54.30% | 22.30% | 23.40% | 92.54% | FC Cincinnati | View(65) | |
| 1.70 | 4.17 | 3.98 | 54.51% | 22.23% | 23.26% | 92.62% | |||||
| MLS | New York City FC | 2.02 | 3.59 | 3.26 | 45.81% | 25.76% | 28.43% | 92.60% | New England Revolution | View(61) | |
| 2.02 | 3.60 | 3.27 | 45.94% | 25.76% | 28.30% | 92.65% | |||||
| COL Cup | Deportiva Once Caldas | 1.54 | 3.64 | 6.37 | 60.11% | 25.38% | 14.51% | 92.39% | Alianza Petrolera | View(20) | |
| 1.56 | 3.70 | 5.56 | 58.68% | 24.82% | 16.50% | 91.80% |
