0 Hidden [Show all]
Date Select:[2026-10-17] [2026-10-18] [2026-10-19] [2026-10-20] [2026-10-21] [2026-10-22] [2026-10-23]
| League | Time | Home | HW | D | AW | HWR | DR | AWR | Return | Away | Compare |
| CON CLA | Flamengo | 1.39 | 4.36 | 7.84 | 66.81% | 21.33% | 11.86% | 93.01% | Estudiantes La Plata | View(109) | |
| 1.38 | 4.37 | 8.04 | 67.20% | 21.24% | 11.56% | 92.90% | |||||
| COL D1 | Atletico Nacional Medellin | 1.20 | 5.57 | 12.50 | 76.30% | 16.39% | 7.31% | 91.36% | Deportivo Pasto | View(101) | |
| 1.20 | 5.50 | 12.28 | 75.94% | 16.62% | 7.44% | 91.38% | |||||
| Mex MFW | Atlas (W) | 3.27 | 3.68 | 1.88 | 27.56% | 24.54% | 47.90% | 90.22% | Leon (W) | View(24) | |
| 3.13 | 3.60 | 1.96 | 28.86% | 25.05% | 46.08% | 90.20% | |||||
| AUS D1 | Brisbane Roar | 2.07 | 3.49 | 3.23 | 44.74% | 26.57% | 28.69% | 92.62% | Perth Glory | View(78) | |
| 2.07 | 3.48 | 3.23 | 44.71% | 26.61% | 28.68% | 92.63% | |||||
| UKR D1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 1.14 | 6.48 | 12.12 | 78.79% | 13.81% | 7.39% | 89.58% | Kudrivka | View(13) | |
| 1.13 | 6.86 | 11.90 | 79.39% | 13.07% | 7.54% | 89.71% | |||||
| UKR D1 | Polissya Zhytomyr | 1.26 | 4.71 | 9.25 | 71.28% | 19.03% | 9.69% | 89.59% | Obolon Kiev | View(13) | |
| 1.26 | 4.75 | 9.32 | 71.40% | 18.95% | 9.65% | 89.96% | |||||
| UKR D1 | Veres | 3.17 | 3.05 | 2.12 | 28.27% | 29.42% | 42.31% | 89.62% | Kolos Kovalyovka | View(13) | |
| 3.19 | 3.06 | 2.13 | 28.26% | 29.41% | 42.33% | 90.02% | |||||
| BUL SL | CSKA Sofia B | 1.78 | 3.38 | 3.86 | 50.37% | 26.43% | 23.20% | 89.44% | Yantra Gabrovo | View(25) | |
| 1.78 | 3.38 | 3.86 | 50.34% | 26.48% | 23.17% | 89.46% | |||||
| BUL SL | FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | 1.25 | 4.65 | 9.45 | 71.31% | 19.23% | 9.46% | 89.43% | Sportist Svoge | View(24) | |
| 1.21 | 4.74 | 12.12 | 73.81% | 18.82% | 7.36% | 89.25% | |||||
| BUL SL | Vihren Sandanski | 1.34 | 4.27 | 7.41 | 66.96% | 20.97% | 12.07% | 89.46% | Marek Dupnitza | View(25) | |
| 1.30 | 4.38 | 8.46 | 68.99% | 20.44% | 10.57% | 89.49% | |||||
| BUL SL | Spartak Pleven | 2.50 | 3.34 | 2.37 | 35.71% | 26.70% | 37.59% | 89.25% | Etar | View(24) | |
| 2.51 | 3.34 | 2.38 | 35.66% | 26.75% | 37.59% | 89.39% | |||||
| BUL SL | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 1.45 | 4.09 | 5.38 | 61.51% | 21.85% | 16.63% | 89.41% | PFC Nesebar | View(25) | |
| 1.45 | 4.09 | 5.44 | 61.67% | 21.88% | 16.45% | 89.42% | |||||
| BUL SL | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1.21 | 5.04 | 10.81 | 73.93% | 17.78% | 8.29% | 89.57% | Pirin Blagoevgrad | View(25) | |
| 1.16 | 5.31 | 14.62 | 77.04% | 16.84% | 6.12% | 89.52% | |||||
| BUL SL | Beroe Stara Zagora | 1.79 | 3.24 | 3.98 | 49.90% | 27.62% | 22.48% | 89.46% | Rilski sportist | View(25) | |
| 1.56 | 3.48 | 5.26 | 57.29% | 25.69% | 17.01% | 89.51% | |||||
| AUT D2 | SV Austria Salzburg | 1.87 | 4.40 | 3.19 | 49.71% | 21.12% | 29.17% | 92.96% | FC Blau Weiss Linz | View(11) | |
| 1.70 | 3.35 | 4.61 | 53.23% | 27.10% | 19.67% | 90.73% | |||||
| BUL FL | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1.96 | 3.45 | 3.34 | 46.36% | 26.37% | 27.27% | 91.01% | Botev Plovdiv | View(50) | |
| 2.07 | 3.24 | 3.26 | 44.04% | 28.06% | 27.89% | 91.04% | |||||
| RUS PR | Terek Grozny | 1.79 | 3.55 | 4.37 | 52.19% | 26.40% | 21.41% | 93.67% | Gazovik Orenburg | View(29) | |
| 1.78 | 3.60 | 4.37 | 52.53% | 26.03% | 21.45% | 93.76% | |||||
| DEN SASL | Randers FC | 3.07 | 3.66 | 2.06 | 30.03% | 25.17% | 44.80% | 92.13% | Brondby IF | View(18) | |
| 3.06 | 3.65 | 2.05 | 30.02% | 25.18% | 44.80% | 91.86% | |||||
| AUT D1 | Rheindorf Altach | 2.37 | 3.32 | 2.69 | 38.50% | 27.56% | 33.94% | 91.41% | Austria Wien | View(66) | |
| 2.37 | 3.31 | 2.71 | 38.55% | 27.65% | 33.80% | 91.53% | |||||
| POR D2 | GD Chaves | 2.60 | 3.17 | 2.49 | 34.91% | 28.68% | 36.42% | 90.83% | Vizela | View(46) | |
| 2.53 | 3.15 | 2.58 | 35.92% | 28.82% | 35.26% | 90.92% | |||||
| HOL D1 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1.50 | 4.47 | 5.23 | 61.57% | 20.73% | 17.70% | 92.58% | SC Telstar | View(87) | |
| 1.50 | 4.44 | 5.26 | 61.56% | 20.84% | 17.60% | 92.56% | |||||
| GER D1 | VfB Stuttgart | 1.39 | 5.19 | 6.39 | 67.35% | 18.02% | 14.63% | 93.52% | Borussia Monchengladbach | View(103) | |
| 1.39 | 5.33 | 6.18 | 67.37% | 17.52% | 15.11% | 93.44% | |||||
| ITA D2 | Empoli | 2.30 | 3.10 | 2.90 | 39.45% | 29.27% | 31.29% | 90.74% | Vicenza | View(2) | |
| ITA D1 | Torino | 2.07 | 3.38 | 3.43 | 45.14% | 27.62% | 27.24% | 93.49% | Monza | View(91) | |
| 2.10 | 3.38 | 3.37 | 44.56% | 27.69% | 27.75% | 93.55% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Stade Brestois | 2.13 | 3.49 | 3.17 | 43.81% | 26.75% | 29.45% | 93.38% | Nice | View(88) | |
| 2.20 | 3.43 | 3.10 | 42.60% | 27.24% | 30.16% | 93.53% | |||||
| ENG PR | Ipswich Town | 2.80 | 3.38 | 2.42 | 33.46% | 27.74% | 38.80% | 93.79% | Nottingham Forest | View(105) | |
| 2.99 | 3.47 | 2.26 | 31.38% | 27.09% | 41.54% | 93.89% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Alaves | 1.75 | 3.61 | 4.63 | 53.74% | 25.99% | 20.27% | 93.92% | Malaga | View(102) | |
| 1.83 | 3.48 | 4.32 | 51.27% | 27.02% | 21.71% | 93.90% | |||||
| POR D1 | Vitoria Guimaraes | 1.68 | 3.57 | 4.93 | 55.16% | 26.02% | 18.82% | 92.85% | Maritimo | View(89) | |
| 1.50 | 4.01 | 6.28 | 62.04% | 23.16% | 14.80% | 92.96% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Cruzeiro | 1.33 | 4.96 | 8.29 | 70.07% | 18.73% | 11.20% | 92.90% | Remo Belem (PA) | View(86) | |
| 1.32 | 4.96 | 8.39 | 70.19% | 18.73% | 11.07% | 92.92% | |||||
| CHI D1 | Audax Italiano | 1.89 | 3.43 | 3.58 | 48.03% | 26.56% | 25.42% | 90.99% | Huachipato | View(69) | |
| 1.99 | 3.36 | 3.30 | 45.56% | 26.96% | 27.48% | 90.69% | |||||
| COL D1 | Boyaca Chico | 3.75 | 3.20 | 2.06 | 25.05% | 29.35% | 45.60% | 93.94% | Atletico Bucaramanga | View(3) | |
