0 Hidden [Show all]
Date Select:[2026-11-08] [2026-11-09] [2026-11-10] [2026-11-11] [2026-11-12] [2026-11-13] [2026-11-14]
| League | Time | Home | HW | D | AW | HWR | DR | AWR | Return | Away | Compare |
| LPF | Sporting San Miguelito | 2.80 | 3.05 | 2.33 | 32.05% | 29.43% | 38.52% | 89.74% | CD Arabe Unido | View(2) | |
| CONCACAF NL | Guatemala | 5.60 | 3.97 | 1.47 | 16.08% | 22.68% | 61.25% | 90.05% | Canada | View(5) | |
| 6.68 | 4.31 | 1.37 | 13.47% | 20.87% | 65.66% | 89.98% | |||||
| INT FRL | Bahrain | 1.51 | 3.56 | 5.94 | 59.58% | 25.27% | 15.15% | 89.97% | Yemen | View(1) | |
| INT FRL | Japan | 3.93 | 3.96 | 1.66 | 22.93% | 22.76% | 54.31% | 90.02% | Brazil | View(5) | |
| 3.87 | 3.94 | 1.67 | 23.28% | 22.84% | 53.88% | 90.00% | |||||
| INT FRL | China | 1.61 | 3.83 | 4.41 | 56.01% | 23.54% | 20.45% | 90.18% | Malaysia | View(3) | |
| ENG L2 | Exeter City | 1.91 | 3.40 | 3.62 | 47.78% | 26.93% | 25.29% | 91.42% | Cheltenham Town | View(68) | |
| 1.85 | 3.43 | 3.84 | 49.54% | 26.64% | 23.82% | 91.42% | |||||
| URU D1 | Central Espanol | 2.93 | 3.19 | 2.29 | 31.30% | 28.76% | 39.94% | 91.66% | Boston River | View(36) | |
| 2.84 | 3.21 | 2.33 | 32.24% | 28.53% | 39.23% | 91.48% | |||||
| UEFA NL | Kosovo | 1.93 | 3.47 | 3.69 | 48.09% | 26.73% | 25.17% | 92.87% | Israel | View(121) | |
| 1.90 | 3.49 | 3.81 | 48.94% | 26.63% | 24.43% | 92.99% | |||||
| ENG L1 | Luton Town | 1.61 | 3.95 | 4.45 | 56.43% | 23.09% | 20.48% | 91.12% | Cambridge United | View(42) | |
| 1.63 | 3.89 | 4.44 | 55.99% | 23.46% | 20.55% | 91.22% | |||||
| ENG L1 | AFC Wimbledon | 2.61 | 3.38 | 2.40 | 34.98% | 27.03% | 37.98% | 91.24% | Blackpool | View(70) | |
| 2.61 | 3.36 | 2.41 | 35.00% | 27.13% | 37.87% | 91.26% | |||||
| ENG L1 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2.83 | 3.46 | 2.20 | 32.20% | 26.34% | 41.46% | 91.26% | Huddersfield Town | View(71) | |
| 2.96 | 3.33 | 2.19 | 30.83% | 27.47% | 41.70% | 91.40% | |||||
| ENG L1 | Leicester City | 1.80 | 3.66 | 3.74 | 50.70% | 24.91% | 24.39% | 91.20% | Bradford City | View(47) | |
| 1.83 | 3.60 | 3.70 | 49.99% | 25.35% | 24.65% | 91.25% | |||||
| ENG L1 | Wigan Athletic | 2.32 | 3.50 | 2.63 | 39.28% | 26.08% | 34.64% | 91.20% | Barnsley | View(71) | |
| 2.26 | 3.51 | 2.73 | 40.40% | 26.08% | 33.52% | 91.39% | |||||
| ENG L1 | Sheffield Wednesday | 2.21 | 3.54 | 2.78 | 41.39% | 25.79% | 32.81% | 91.29% | Plymouth Argyle | View(72) | |
| 2.24 | 3.62 | 2.69 | 40.74% | 25.28% | 33.99% | 91.41% | |||||
| ENG L1 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1.56 | 3.94 | 4.94 | 58.36% | 23.17% | 18.47% | 91.27% | Burton Albion | View(71) | |
| 1.58 | 3.97 | 4.82 | 57.98% | 23.04% | 18.98% | 91.46% | |||||
| ENG L1 | Bromley | 2.93 | 3.40 | 2.17 | 31.14% | 26.87% | 42.00% | 91.23% | Notts County | View(46) | |
| 3.14 | 3.16 | 2.20 | 29.20% | 29.08% | 41.72% | 91.78% | |||||
| ENG L1 | Doncaster Rovers | 2.20 | 3.49 | 2.82 | 41.42% | 26.16% | 32.42% | 91.29% | Leyton Orient | View(72) | |
| 2.23 | 3.30 | 2.95 | 41.16% | 27.74% | 31.10% | 91.60% | |||||
| ENG L1 | Stockport County | 1.78 | 3.71 | 3.80 | 51.32% | 24.63% | 24.05% | 91.42% | Reading | View(69) | |
| 1.74 | 3.79 | 3.96 | 52.73% | 24.13% | 23.13% | 91.56% | |||||
| ENG L1 | Stevenage Borough | 2.27 | 3.28 | 2.86 | 40.28% | 27.84% | 31.88% | 91.27% | Mansfield Town | View(69) | |
| 2.38 | 3.01 | 2.94 | 38.44% | 30.43% | 31.13% | 91.67% | |||||
| ENG L1 | Peterborough United | 2.47 | 3.59 | 2.41 | 36.85% | 25.35% | 37.80% | 91.14% | Oxford United | View(46) | |
| 2.53 | 3.47 | 2.42 | 36.07% | 26.30% | 37.63% | 91.18% | |||||
| ENG L2 | Walsall | 2.70 | 3.46 | 2.29 | 33.75% | 26.34% | 39.91% | 91.25% | Barnet | View(63) | |
| 2.77 | 3.43 | 2.26 | 32.97% | 26.62% | 40.40% | 91.30% | |||||
| ENG L2 | Crewe Alexandra | 1.96 | 3.39 | 3.46 | 46.65% | 26.94% | 26.41% | 91.32% | Newport County | View(67) | |
| 1.98 | 3.38 | 3.42 | 46.26% | 27.05% | 26.70% | 91.39% | |||||
| ENG L2 | Colchester United | 2.08 | 3.28 | 3.24 | 43.95% | 27.89% | 28.16% | 91.34% | Gillingham | View(67) | |
| 2.05 | 3.29 | 3.30 | 44.49% | 27.82% | 27.69% | 91.42% | |||||
| ENG L2 | Bristol Rovers | 2.58 | 3.37 | 2.44 | 35.44% | 27.11% | 37.45% | 91.42% | Chesterfield | View(68) | |
| 2.72 | 3.30 | 2.36 | 33.59% | 27.69% | 38.72% | 91.45% | |||||
| ENG L2 | Rotherham United | 1.97 | 3.50 | 3.31 | 46.31% | 26.11% | 27.59% | 91.35% | Crawley Town | View(64) | |
| 2.05 | 3.49 | 3.13 | 44.61% | 26.17% | 29.21% | 91.42% | |||||
| ENG L2 | Shrewsbury Town | 2.54 | 3.27 | 2.53 | 35.93% | 27.91% | 36.16% | 91.38% | Oldham Athletic | View(69) | |
| 2.36 | 3.34 | 2.70 | 38.80% | 27.37% | 33.83% | 91.43% | |||||
| ENG L2 | Swindon Town | 3.24 | 3.58 | 1.97 | 28.20% | 25.52% | 46.29% | 91.36% | Grimsby Town | View(69) | |
| 3.34 | 3.76 | 1.90 | 27.40% | 24.37% | 48.23% | 91.57% | |||||
| ENG L2 | Rochdale | 3.59 | 3.80 | 1.81 | 25.41% | 24.01% | 50.57% | 91.33% | York City | View(69) | |
| 3.43 | 3.84 | 1.84 | 26.63% | 23.83% | 49.54% | 91.38% | |||||
| ENG L2 | Salford City | 1.61 | 3.75 | 4.85 | 56.82% | 24.36% | 18.82% | 91.33% | Northampton Town | View(68) | |
| 1.62 | 3.74 | 4.78 | 56.43% | 24.46% | 19.11% | 91.39% | |||||
| ENG L2 | Port Vale | 1.93 | 3.29 | 3.68 | 47.39% | 27.79% | 24.83% | 91.41% | Accrington Stanley | View(68) | |
| 1.89 | 3.26 | 3.89 | 48.47% | 28.03% | 23.50% | 91.39% | |||||
| ENG NL | Scunthorpe United | 2.80 | 3.81 | 2.10 | 32.62% | 23.93% | 43.45% | 91.21% | Worthing | View(39) | |
| 2.51 | 3.75 | 2.31 | 36.27% | 24.28% | 39.46% | 91.09% | |||||
| ENG NL | Woking | 2.61 | 3.45 | 2.34 | 34.82% | 26.33% | 38.85% | 90.94% | Forest Green Rovers | View(23) | |
| 2.60 | 3.44 | 2.37 | 35.09% | 26.48% | 38.44% | 91.11% | |||||
| ENG NL | Southend United | 1.33 | 4.94 | 6.91 | 68.41% | 18.42% | 13.17% | 90.97% | Aldershot Town | View(39) | |
| 1.34 | 4.89 | 6.71 | 67.85% | 18.59% | 13.56% | 90.97% | |||||
| ENG NL | Yeovil Town | 4.74 | 4.43 | 1.51 | 19.20% | 20.54% | 60.26% | 91.04% | Boreham Wood | View(39) | |
| 4.51 | 4.17 | 1.57 | 20.15% | 21.79% | 58.06% | 90.93% | |||||
| ENG NL | Sutton United | 1.86 | 3.58 | 3.55 | 48.93% | 25.45% | 25.62% | 91.00% | Solihull Moors | View(39) | |
| 1.87 | 3.55 | 3.53 | 48.65% | 25.60% | 25.75% | 90.90% | |||||
| ENG NL | Gateshead | 5.53 | 4.45 | 1.44 | 16.46% | 20.46% | 63.08% | 91.02% | Barrow | View(39) | |
| 5.85 | 4.37 | 1.43 | 15.54% | 20.77% | 63.68% | 90.84% | |||||
| ENG NL | Carlisle United | 1.39 | 4.62 | 6.14 | 65.45% | 19.72% | 14.83% | 91.02% | Boston United | View(32) | |
| 1.38 | 4.71 | 6.04 | 65.66% | 19.29% | 15.05% | 90.92% | |||||
| ENG NL | Harrogate Town | 1.71 | 3.76 | 4.04 | 53.18% | 24.24% | 22.58% | 91.10% | Altrincham | View(35) | |
| 1.68 | 3.80 | 4.16 | 54.20% | 23.95% | 21.85% | 90.98% | |||||
| ENG NL | Hartlepool United | 1.93 | 3.57 | 3.36 | 47.34% | 25.50% | 27.16% | 91.15% | Wealdstone FC | View(39) | |
| 2.00 | 3.57 | 3.16 | 45.58% | 25.54% | 28.87% | 91.11% | |||||
| ENG NL | Hornchurch | 2.48 | 3.45 | 2.46 | 36.69% | 26.33% | 36.98% | 90.92% | Tamworth | View(40) | |
| 2.31 | 3.48 | 2.62 | 39.28% | 26.11% | 34.62% | 90.86% | |||||
| ENG NL | Eastleigh | 3.17 | 3.80 | 1.92 | 28.69% | 23.95% | 47.36% | 91.00% | AFC Fylde | View(39) | |
| 3.12 | 3.78 | 1.94 | 29.13% | 24.06% | 46.81% | 90.89% | |||||
| ENG NL | Kidderminster Harriers | 2.49 | 3.34 | 2.50 | 36.46% | 27.19% | 36.34% | 90.93% | Halifax Town | View(40) | |
| 2.49 | 3.33 | 2.51 | 36.47% | 27.32% | 36.21% | 90.83% | |||||
| UEFA NL | Georgia | 2.42 | 3.19 | 2.85 | 38.30% | 29.07% | 32.62% | 92.81% | Hungary | View(120) | |
| 3.14 | 3.14 | 2.29 | 29.65% | 29.68% | 40.68% | 93.14% | |||||
| UEFA NL | Norway | 1.24 | 5.96 | 10.03 | 75.07% | 15.64% | 9.29% | 93.21% | Wales | View(123) | |
| 1.24 | 6.06 | 9.84 | 75.15% | 15.39% | 9.46% | 93.17% | |||||
| ENG L2 | Fleetwood Town | 1.93 | 3.43 | 3.52 | 47.44% | 26.64% | 25.92% | 91.35% | Tranmere Rovers | View(67) | |
| 1.88 | 3.47 | 3.65 | 48.63% | 26.31% | 25.06% | 91.39% | |||||
| URU D1 | Deportivo Maldonado | 1.61 | 3.68 | 5.04 | 56.96% | 24.86% | 18.18% | 91.59% | Cerro Montevideo | View(34) | |
| 1.60 | 3.70 | 5.08 | 57.30% | 24.70% | 18.00% | 91.48% | |||||
| UEFA NL | Northern Ireland | 2.31 | 3.14 | 3.05 | 40.09% | 29.50% | 30.42% | 92.74% | Ukraine | View(120) | |
| 2.31 | 3.12 | 3.09 | 40.17% | 29.79% | 30.04% | 92.95% | |||||
| UEFA NL | Austria | 1.53 | 4.01 | 5.63 | 60.43% | 23.12% | 16.46% | 92.74% | Ireland | View(120) | |
| 1.56 | 3.98 | 5.42 | 59.46% | 23.38% | 17.17% | 92.97% | |||||
| UEFA NL | Sweden | 1.52 | 4.11 | 5.73 | 61.20% | 22.60% | 16.20% | 92.89% | Bosnia and Herzegovina | View(120) | |
| 1.50 | 4.20 | 5.77 | 61.78% | 22.12% | 16.10% | 92.87% | |||||
| UEFA NL | Romania | 3.42 | 3.51 | 1.99 | 27.07% | 26.39% | 46.53% | 92.53% | Poland | View(119) | |
| 3.44 | 3.51 | 1.99 | 26.94% | 26.41% | 46.64% | 92.79% | |||||
| UEFA NL | Portugal | 1.41 | 4.72 | 6.68 | 66.30% | 19.75% | 13.95% | 93.20% | Denmark | View(124) | |
| 1.46 | 4.52 | 5.90 | 63.63% | 20.59% | 15.78% | 93.10% | |||||
| CONCACAF NL | Haiti | 6.90 | 4.61 | 1.34 | 13.08% | 19.58% | 67.35% | 90.25% | USA | View(5) | |
| 9.05 | 5.14 | 1.24 | 9.94% | 17.50% | 72.56% | 89.96% | |||||
| Chile Cup | Coquimbo Unido | 2.63 | 3.30 | 2.25 | 33.72% | 26.87% | 39.41% | 88.68% | Union La Calera | View(1) | |
| 2.45 | 3.20 | 2.70 | 37.41% | 28.64% | 33.95% | 91.65% | |||||
| ARG C | Banfield | 6.44 | 3.74 | 1.51 | 14.29% | 24.61% | 61.10% | 92.06% | Boca Juniors | View(80) | |
| 6.34 | 3.76 | 1.50 | 14.47% | 24.38% | 61.15% | 91.67% | |||||
| URU D1 | Nacional Montevideo | 1.45 | 4.26 | 6.04 | 63.29% | 21.52% | 15.19% | 91.80% | Albion FC | View(25) | |
| 1.44 | 4.29 | 6.11 | 63.63% | 21.37% | 15.00% | 91.63% | |||||
| MEX D1 | Queretaro FC | 3.19 | 3.54 | 2.03 | 28.81% | 25.92% | 45.27% | 91.87% | Monterrey | View(115) | |
| 3.14 | 3.55 | 2.06 | 29.32% | 25.99% | 44.69% | 92.14% |
