0 ที่ซ่อน [แสดงทั้งหมด]
| เกม | เวลา | ทิมเจ้าบ้าน | HW | D | AW | HWR | DR | AWR | Return | ทีมการเยือน | เปรียบเทียบ |
| EGY D1 | El Gouna FC | 2.15 | 2.88 | 3.51 | 42.36% | 31.65% | 25.99% | 91.16% | Kahraba Ismailia | ดู(108) | |
| 2.58 | 2.81 | 2.89 | 35.56% | 32.66% | 31.78% | 91.79% | |||||
| EGY D1 | Pharco | 3.15 | 2.70 | 2.43 | 28.81% | 33.71% | 37.47% | 90.87% | Future FC | ดู(109) | |
| 3.04 | 2.73 | 2.55 | 30.27% | 33.64% | 36.09% | 91.90% | |||||
| ISL | ATK Mohun Bagan | 1.15 | 6.51 | 13.12 | 79.07% | 13.99% | 6.94% | 91.03% | Inter Kashi | ดู(113) | |
| 1.23 | 5.71 | 10.58 | 75.13% | 16.14% | 8.72% | 92.25% | |||||
| ARG RESL | Berazategui Reserves | 1.73 | 3.55 | 3.98 | 51.98% | 25.40% | 22.62% | 90.08% | General Lamadrid Reserves | ดู(38) | |
| 1.62 | 3.69 | 4.51 | 55.56% | 24.45% | 19.99% | 90.14% | |||||
| ARG RESL | Leandro N. Alem Reserves | 3.48 | 3.47 | 1.85 | 25.71% | 25.80% | 48.49% | 89.58% | JJ Urquiza Reserves | ดู(44) | |
| 3.46 | 3.43 | 1.87 | 25.93% | 26.16% | 47.90% | 89.79% | |||||
| IY Cup | Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 | 3.90 | 3.98 | 1.70 | 23.38% | 22.97% | 53.65% | 91.29% | Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 | ดู(18) | |
| 3.24 | 3.93 | 1.84 | 27.89% | 23.01% | 49.11% | 90.35% | |||||
| BUL PLW | FK Paldin Plovdiv (W) | 1.51 | 5.80 | 6.03 | 66.14% | 17.26% | 16.60% | 100.14% | LP Super Sport Sofia (W) | ดู(10) | |
| 1.57 | 4.99 | 3.84 | 58.09% | 18.23% | 23.68% | 91.03% | |||||
| UPL | URA Kampala | 1.32 | 4.35 | 8.05 | 68.12% | 20.70% | 11.18% | 90.05% | FC Calvary | ดู(64) | |
| 1.32 | 4.73 | 7.43 | 68.73% | 19.11% | 12.16% | 90.40% | |||||
| UAE U23 | Al Ittihad Kalba U23 | 1.77 | 3.86 | 3.56 | 51.09% | 23.48% | 25.44% | 90.51% | Al Nasr SC U23 | ดู(19) | |
| 2.12 | 3.76 | 2.67 | 42.46% | 23.92% | 33.62% | 89.93% | |||||
| UAE U23 | Al Wasl U23 | 1.93 | 3.61 | 3.20 | 46.75% | 25.01% | 28.24% | 90.31% | Al Jazira SC U23 | ดู(29) | |
| 2.06 | 3.46 | 2.99 | 43.75% | 26.08% | 30.17% | 90.25% | |||||
| IND WL | East Bengal Club (W) | 1.20 | 6.07 | 9.20 | 75.25% | 14.91% | 9.84% | 90.48% | Nita FA (W) | ดู(21) | |
| 1.19 | 6.25 | 9.30 | 75.79% | 14.48% | 9.73% | 90.48% | |||||
| IND WL | Garhwal (W) | 3.37 | 3.69 | 1.89 | 27.08% | 24.68% | 48.24% | 91.13% | Kickstart Karnataka FC (W) | ดู(23) | |
| 3.90 | 3.81 | 1.72 | 23.31% | 23.90% | 52.79% | 90.97% | |||||
| BUL FL | Cherno More Varna | 1.94 | 3.17 | 3.86 | 47.24% | 28.97% | 23.78% | 91.76% | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ดู(109) | |
| 1.98 | 3.09 | 3.92 | 46.63% | 29.83% | 23.54% | 92.27% | |||||
| UKR D1 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1.91 | 3.15 | 3.83 | 47.54% | 28.77% | 23.69% | 90.78% | FC Karpaty Lviv | ดู(161) | |
| 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.21 | 42.74% | 28.69% | 28.57% | 91.75% | |||||
| UKR D1 | Veres | 2.74 | 3.37 | 2.29 | 33.27% | 26.98% | 39.75% | 91.01% | Kryvbas | ดู(162) | |
| 2.56 | 3.37 | 2.48 | 35.79% | 27.20% | 37.01% | 91.71% | |||||
| LAT D1 | FK Liepaja | 1.37 | 4.55 | 6.62 | 66.26% | 20.00% | 13.74% | 90.97% | Ogre United | ดู(107) | |
| 1.32 | 4.88 | 7.48 | 69.09% | 18.71% | 12.20% | 91.27% | |||||
| FIN CUP | SJK Seinajoen | 1.02 | 13.14 | 38.57 | 90.56% | 7.04% | 2.40% | 92.54% | PEPO Lappeenranta | ดู(115) | |
| 1.03 | 14.09 | 34.57 | 90.69% | 6.61% | 2.69% | 93.14% | |||||
| TUN D1 | Jeunesse Sportive Omrane | 2.29 | 2.80 | 3.21 | 39.56% | 32.26% | 28.19% | 90.45% | A.S.Marsa | ดู(86) | |
| 2.11 | 3.02 | 3.41 | 43.12% | 30.15% | 26.73% | 91.14% | |||||
| JORC | Al Faisaly Amman | 1.56 | 3.80 | 5.05 | 58.18% | 23.86% | 17.97% | 90.65% | Ramtha Club | ดู(92) | |
| 1.68 | 3.59 | 4.39 | 54.03% | 25.27% | 20.70% | 90.84% | |||||
| NOR WCUP | Grei (W) | 7.68 | 5.13 | 1.20 | 11.21% | 16.79% | 72.00% | 86.04% | Bodo Glimt (W) | ดู(2) | |
| 7.55 | 5.13 | 1.20 | 11.41% | 16.81% | 71.78% | 86.15% | |||||
| SER D2 | FAP | 2.03 | 3.11 | 3.46 | 44.64% | 29.15% | 26.21% | 90.73% | Kabel Novi Sad | ดู(75) | |
| 2.23 | 3.02 | 3.08 | 40.56% | 30.01% | 29.43% | 90.62% | |||||
| SER D2 | FK Usce Novi Beograd | 3.92 | 3.29 | 1.82 | 22.99% | 27.45% | 49.57% | 90.23% | FK Trajal Krusevac | ดู(11) | |
| 3.95 | 3.27 | 1.84 | 22.97% | 27.71% | 49.33% | 90.69% | |||||
| Pol L3 | Zaglebie Lubin B | 1.61 | 3.99 | 4.16 | 55.82% | 22.53% | 21.65% | 89.99% | Carina Gubin | ดู(77) | |
| 1.70 | 3.84 | 3.86 | 53.10% | 23.51% | 23.39% | 90.37% | |||||
| ARG RESL | Centro Espanyol Reserves | 1.49 | 4.19 | 4.86 | 60.17% | 21.39% | 18.44% | 89.54% | Deportivo Paraguayo Reserves | ดู(38) | |
| 1.56 | 3.92 | 4.55 | 57.43% | 22.86% | 19.71% | 89.71% | |||||
| ARG RESL | Estrella del Sur Reserves | 2.58 | 2.94 | 2.57 | 34.71% | 30.47% | 34.82% | 89.63% | El Porvenir Reserves | ดู(9) | |
| 2.59 | 2.93 | 2.58 | 34.64% | 30.58% | 34.78% | 89.60% | |||||
| TTLd | E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa | 1.39 | 4.07 | 7.15 | 65.06% | 22.26% | 12.68% | 90.69% | CO Sidi Bouzid | ดู(5) | |
| TTLd | Bouchamma | 1.95 | 3.18 | 3.57 | 46.31% | 28.39% | 25.31% | 90.40% | CS Korba | ดู(5) | |
| TTLd | Kalaa Sport | 2.53 | 3.41 | 2.35 | 35.46% | 26.36% | 38.18% | 89.78% | Jendouba Sport | ดู(5) | |
| TTLd | SC Moknine | 1.90 | 3.39 | 3.53 | 47.70% | 26.67% | 25.63% | 90.53% | A.S Ariana | ดู(5) | |
| 1.81 | 3.48 | 3.77 | 50.05% | 26.00% | 23.95% | 90.39% | |||||
| TTLd | AS Djelma | 9.20 | 4.25 | 1.32 | 9.87% | 21.35% | 68.79% | 90.84% | Stade Gabesien | ดู(5) | |
| 9.84 | 4.41 | 1.28 | 9.18% | 20.47% | 70.35% | 90.33% | |||||
| TTLd | AS Kasserine | 1.69 | 3.63 | 4.18 | 53.42% | 24.90% | 21.67% | 90.49% | Union Ksour Essef | ดู(5) | |
| 1.60 | 3.79 | 4.58 | 56.49% | 23.81% | 19.69% | 90.16% | |||||
| CZE D1 | Mlada Boleslav | 1.85 | 3.51 | 3.79 | 49.66% | 26.12% | 24.22% | 91.70% | Dukla Prague | ดู(167) | |
| 1.90 | 3.59 | 3.58 | 48.49% | 25.71% | 25.79% | 92.35% | |||||
| CZE D1 | Synot Slovacko | 2.62 | 3.21 | 2.53 | 35.08% | 28.56% | 36.35% | 91.78% | Banik Ostrava | ดู(170) | |
| 2.18 | 3.50 | 3.00 | 42.53% | 26.51% | 30.96% | 92.90% | |||||
| CZE D1 | Tescoma Zlin | 2.65 | 3.03 | 2.61 | 34.56% | 30.27% | 35.17% | 91.68% | Teplice | ดู(166) | |
| 2.58 | 3.03 | 2.74 | 35.76% | 30.50% | 33.74% | 92.40% | |||||
| CRO D3 | NK Tomislav Cerna | 2.66 | 3.44 | 2.32 | 34.28% | 26.51% | 39.22% | 91.10% | NK Marsonia 1909 | ดู(21) | |
| 2.21 | 3.23 | 2.86 | 40.77% | 27.84% | 31.39% | 89.91% | |||||
| UAE U23 | Al Wahda Abu Dhabi U23 | 1.57 | 3.88 | 4.62 | 57.27% | 23.22% | 19.51% | 90.14% | Khor Fakkan U23 | ดู(25) | |
| 1.56 | 4.12 | 4.53 | 58.03% | 21.99% | 19.98% | 90.55% | |||||
| GRE D1 | Asteras Tripolis | 1.67 | 3.53 | 4.97 | 55.31% | 26.15% | 18.54% | 92.22% | Panserraikos | ดู(160) | |
| 1.85 | 3.18 | 4.49 | 50.18% | 29.15% | 20.66% | 92.75% | |||||
| GRE D1 | AE Kifisias | 2.23 | 3.12 | 3.17 | 41.42% | 29.52% | 29.05% | 92.19% | Atromitos Athens | ดู(150) | |
| 2.25 | 3.18 | 3.12 | 41.13% | 29.13% | 29.74% | 92.70% | |||||
| GRE D1 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | 2.14 | 3.17 | 3.31 | 43.12% | 29.06% | 27.82% | 92.07% | AEL Larisa | ดู(168) | |
| 2.31 | 3.02 | 3.18 | 40.17% | 30.68% | 29.15% | 92.74% | |||||
| LAT D1 | Riga FC | 1.42 | 4.36 | 5.96 | 64.00% | 20.80% | 15.20% | 90.62% | FK Auda Riga | ดู(158) | |
| 1.48 | 4.22 | 5.41 | 61.61% | 21.56% | 16.83% | 91.01% | |||||
| FIN CUP | PK-35 Vantaa | 8.93 | 5.05 | 1.28 | 10.26% | 18.13% | 71.61% | 91.65% | KuPs | ดู(126) | |
| 7.55 | 4.88 | 1.32 | 12.09% | 18.70% | 69.21% | 91.28% | |||||
| NOR WCUP | Arna Bjornar (W) | 2.54 | 3.84 | 2.20 | 35.53% | 23.48% | 41.00% | 90.08% | Aasane (W) | ดู(53) | |
| 2.45 | 3.77 | 2.29 | 36.75% | 23.90% | 39.35% | 90.20% | |||||
| NOR WCUP | Bryne (W) | 2.62 | 3.38 | 2.33 | 34.51% | 26.73% | 38.76% | 90.49% | Start Kristiansand (W) | ดู(35) | |
| 2.60 | 3.38 | 2.33 | 34.64% | 26.63% | 38.73% | 90.08% | |||||
| NOR WCUP | Sarpsborg 08 Kvinner (W) | 7.79 | 5.41 | 1.26 | 11.57% | 16.65% | 71.78% | 90.15% | Honefoss (W) | ดู(62) | |
| 8.80 | 5.69 | 1.22 | 10.28% | 15.88% | 73.84% | 90.42% | |||||
| NOR WCUP | Viking (W) | 3.87 | 4.25 | 1.69 | 23.83% | 21.68% | 54.49% | 92.17% | FK Haugesund (W) | ดู(85) | |
| 5.13 | 4.48 | 1.46 | 17.63% | 20.19% | 62.18% | 90.50% | |||||
| ICPD D1 | Olympique Sport | 2.20 | 3.02 | 2.97 | 40.44% | 29.53% | 30.03% | 89.10% | SOL FC Abobo | ดู(3) | |
| 3.95 | 3.17 | 1.80 | 22.51% | 28.07% | 49.43% | 88.99% | |||||
| RWA CP | Rayon Sports FC | 1.72 | 3.15 | 4.94 | 52.83% | 28.81% | 18.36% | 90.64% | Gorilla FC | ดู(42) | |
| 1.63 | 3.30 | 5.43 | 55.76% | 27.52% | 16.71% | 90.76% | |||||
| Pol L3 | Blyskawica Gac | 1.18 | 6.33 | 11.35 | 77.56% | 14.41% | 8.03% | 91.13% | Twardy Swietoszow | ดู(2) | |
| GFA PR | Samger FC | 3.38 | 2.77 | 2.24 | 26.84% | 32.71% | 40.45% | 90.60% | Real Banjul | ดู(66) | |
| 3.38 | 2.77 | 2.23 | 26.80% | 32.71% | 40.49% | 90.46% | |||||
| CRO D3 | GAJ Mace | 1.73 | 3.71 | 3.78 | 51.93% | 24.25% | 23.82% | 90.09% | NK Ponikve | ดู(21) | |
| 1.73 | 3.57 | 3.95 | 52.06% | 25.17% | 22.77% | 89.94% | |||||
| MOZ C | Black Bulls | 1.79 | 3.06 | 4.43 | 50.30% | 29.37% | 20.33% | 89.97% | Costa do Sol Maputo | ดู(37) | |
| 1.79 | 3.07 | 4.42 | 50.29% | 29.34% | 20.37% | 89.98% | |||||
| Estonia cup (w) | FC Elva (W) | 21.32 | 10.26 | 1.05 | 4.27% | 8.86% | 86.87% | 91.02% | Paide Linnanaiskond (W) | ดู(44) | |
| 25.17 | 11.43 | 1.04 | 3.65% | 8.04% | 88.31% | 91.88% | |||||
| AFC U17 | Japan U17 | 1.36 | 4.40 | 7.40 | 66.98% | 20.70% | 12.31% | 91.09% | Indonesia U17 | ดู(3) | |
| 1.08 | 8.20 | 20.00 | 84.34% | 11.11% | 4.55% | 91.09% | |||||
| AFC U17 | China U17 | 2.06 | 3.30 | 3.25 | 44.29% | 27.64% | 28.07% | 91.24% | Qatar U17 | ดู(3) | |
| 1.92 | 3.40 | 3.50 | 47.32% | 26.72% | 25.96% | 90.85% | |||||
| SPL | Al Kholood | 1.62 | 3.96 | 4.51 | 56.47% | 23.19% | 20.34% | 91.73% | Al-Okhdood | ดู(127) | |
| 1.60 | 3.97 | 4.91 | 57.79% | 23.33% | 18.88% | 92.64% | |||||
| OMA PL | Al Rustaq | 2.87 | 3.14 | 2.28 | 31.52% | 28.79% | 39.69% | 90.51% | ibri | ดู(102) | |
| 3.07 | 3.13 | 2.17 | 29.50% | 28.87% | 41.63% | 90.47% | |||||
| GFA PR | Bombada FC | 2.02 | 2.89 | 3.84 | 44.99% | 31.39% | 23.62% | 90.80% | Gambian Dutch Lions | ดู(48) | |
| 2.02 | 2.91 | 3.79 | 44.92% | 31.19% | 23.89% | 90.64% | |||||
| GFA PR | Harts | 2.00 | 2.85 | 3.99 | 45.32% | 31.90% | 22.78% | 90.86% | Banjul Hawks FC | ดู(45) | |
| 2.00 | 2.83 | 3.96 | 45.20% | 31.94% | 22.86% | 90.53% | |||||
| GFA PR | Team Rhino FC | 2.42 | 2.79 | 3.01 | 37.41% | 32.47% | 30.12% | 90.70% | BST Galaxy | ดู(55) | |
| 2.42 | 2.79 | 3.00 | 37.36% | 32.45% | 30.19% | 90.59% | |||||
| ITA D2 | Modena | 2.15 | 2.95 | 3.63 | 43.07% | 31.43% | 25.51% | 92.63% | Juve Stabia | ดู(159) | |
| 2.20 | 2.95 | 3.62 | 42.53% | 31.64% | 25.83% | 93.42% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Celta Vigo | 1.71 | 3.88 | 4.48 | 54.83% | 24.20% | 20.96% | 93.81% | Levante | ดู(170) | |
| 1.84 | 3.77 | 4.11 | 51.61% | 25.24% | 23.15% | 95.07% | |||||
| SWE D2 | Landskrona BoIS | 2.02 | 3.47 | 3.28 | 45.49% | 26.52% | 27.99% | 91.92% | Norrby IF | ดู(158) | |
| 1.99 | 3.43 | 3.45 | 46.38% | 26.89% | 26.74% | 92.27% | |||||
| SWE D2 | IFK Varnamo | 1.92 | 3.43 | 3.54 | 47.55% | 26.65% | 25.80% | 91.42% | Orebro | ดู(159) | |
| 1.98 | 3.33 | 3.60 | 46.64% | 27.72% | 25.64% | 92.33% | |||||
| ISR D1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1.51 | 4.11 | 5.36 | 60.65% | 22.27% | 17.09% | 91.63% | Hapoel Petah Tikva | ดู(160) | |
| 1.40 | 4.53 | 6.43 | 65.54% | 20.22% | 14.25% | 91.67% | |||||
| EGY D1 | Wadi Degla SC | 1.67 | 3.19 | 5.45 | 54.71% | 28.55% | 16.74% | 91.14% | Ismaily | ดู(106) | |
| 1.80 | 3.07 | 4.79 | 50.94% | 29.89% | 19.17% | 91.75% | |||||
| SWE WD1 | Djurgardens (W) | 6.51 | 4.48 | 1.39 | 14.03% | 20.37% | 65.60% | 91.27% | Hammarby (W) | ดู(105) | |
| 6.92 | 4.51 | 1.36 | 13.10% | 20.13% | 66.77% | 90.67% | |||||
| GER BL | Niendorfer TSV | 1.42 | 5.10 | 4.73 | 63.35% | 17.64% | 19.02% | 89.96% | SC Vorwarts Wacker Billstedt | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | TSV Buchholz 08 | 2.78 | 4.58 | 2.43 | 36.31% | 22.06% | 41.63% | 100.94% | FC Teutonia 05 | ดู(2) | |
| GER BL | TuS Koblenz | 2.44 | 4.16 | 2.11 | 36.46% | 21.38% | 42.16% | 88.96% | Kaiserslautern (Youth) | ดู(1) | |
| ROM D2 | FC Voluntari | 2.55 | 3.01 | 2.63 | 35.49% | 30.08% | 34.43% | 90.62% | Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe | ดู(115) | |
| 3.11 | 3.17 | 2.19 | 29.41% | 28.89% | 41.71% | 91.49% | |||||
| ARG RESL | Central Ballester (R) | 2.50 | 3.11 | 2.48 | 35.54% | 28.59% | 35.87% | 88.76% | Leones de Rosario Reserve | ดู(8) | |
| 2.55 | 2.95 | 2.52 | 34.78% | 30.03% | 35.19% | 88.69% | |||||
| URU RL | Central Espanol Reserves | 4.21 | 3.66 | 1.64 | 21.20% | 24.40% | 54.40% | 89.32% | Defensor Sporting Reserve | ดู(12) | |
| 3.19 | 3.49 | 1.94 | 28.05% | 25.68% | 46.27% | 89.55% | |||||
| BOW PL | Matebele FC | 2.72 | 2.99 | 2.45 | 33.16% | 30.11% | 36.73% | 90.09% | Township Rollers | ดู(32) | |
| 2.72 | 2.99 | 2.45 | 33.17% | 30.11% | 36.72% | 90.10% | |||||
| UPL | Express FC | 4.84 | 3.35 | 1.65 | 18.59% | 26.85% | 54.56% | 89.93% | Airtel Kitara FC | ดู(56) | |
| 4.86 | 3.50 | 1.61 | 18.49% | 25.63% | 55.88% | 89.80% | |||||
| AFC U17 | Saudi Arabia U17 | 2.28 | 3.30 | 2.82 | 40.01% | 27.64% | 32.35% | 91.22% | Tajikistan U17 | ดู(3) | |
| AFC U17 | Thailand U17 | 2.54 | 3.25 | 2.54 | 35.95% | 28.10% | 35.95% | 91.31% | Myanmar U17 | ดู(3) | |
| 2.18 | 3.30 | 2.98 | 41.80% | 27.62% | 30.58% | 91.12% | |||||
| BUL FL | Botev Plovdiv | 2.19 | 2.89 | 3.46 | 41.81% | 31.69% | 26.50% | 91.67% | FC Arda Kardzhali | ดู(111) | |
| 2.34 | 3.03 | 3.06 | 39.43% | 30.43% | 30.14% | 92.33% | |||||
| ISR D1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 2.61 | 3.47 | 2.34 | 34.87% | 26.20% | 38.93% | 90.95% | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ดู(161) | |
| 2.55 | 3.61 | 2.36 | 35.94% | 25.32% | 38.74% | 91.52% | |||||
| SAPL D1 | TS Galaxy | 8.20 | 4.43 | 1.33 | 11.08% | 20.50% | 68.42% | 90.86% | Mamelodi Sundowns | ดู(112) | |
| 8.67 | 4.38 | 1.33 | 10.53% | 20.85% | 68.63% | 91.33% | |||||
| JORC | Al Hussein Irbid | 1.89 | 3.16 | 3.98 | 48.24% | 28.85% | 22.91% | 91.16% | Al Wehdat SC | ดู(91) | |
| 2.22 | 2.73 | 3.53 | 40.95% | 33.32% | 25.73% | 90.86% | |||||
| Finland K | SalPa II | 1.58 | 4.36 | 3.98 | 56.88% | 20.58% | 22.54% | 89.63% | PiPS | ดู(35) | |
| 1.58 | 4.34 | 3.96 | 56.72% | 20.66% | 22.62% | 89.65% | |||||
| HY U19 | N.E.C. Nijmegen (Youth) | 3.09 | 4.28 | 1.84 | 29.42% | 21.23% | 49.34% | 90.84% | Ajax U19 | ดู(17) | |
| 3.29 | 4.25 | 1.77 | 27.47% | 21.29% | 51.24% | 90.47% | |||||
| IY Cup | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 | 4.09 | 3.71 | 1.71 | 22.24% | 24.56% | 53.20% | 91.02% | Maccabi Netanya U19 | ดู(15) | |
| 4.24 | 3.69 | 1.68 | 21.41% | 24.64% | 53.95% | 90.82% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Real Betis | 1.63 | 4.01 | 4.91 | 57.47% | 23.41% | 19.12% | 93.86% | Elche | ดู(176) | |
| 1.60 | 4.24 | 5.21 | 59.29% | 22.44% | 18.27% | 95.14% | |||||
| SPL | Al-Nassr | 2.26 | 3.42 | 2.83 | 40.60% | 26.88% | 32.52% | 91.94% | Al Hilal | ดู(148) | |
| 2.24 | 3.49 | 2.88 | 41.29% | 26.56% | 32.16% | 92.63% | |||||
| CZE D1 | AC Sparta Prague | 2.07 | 3.41 | 3.25 | 44.58% | 27.05% | 28.37% | 92.24% | FC Viktoria Plzen | ดู(168) | |
| 2.16 | 3.42 | 3.08 | 42.85% | 27.07% | 30.08% | 92.61% | |||||
| ALG D1 | USM Alger | 1.14 | 6.93 | 17.76 | 81.41% | 13.37% | 5.22% | 92.67% | ES Mostaganem | ดู(100) | |
| 1.12 | 7.01 | 16.94 | 81.63% | 13.00% | 5.37% | 91.05% | |||||
| LBN D1 | Al-Nejmeh | 2.03 | 2.85 | 3.23 | 42.68% | 30.45% | 26.87% | 86.64% | Jwaya | ดู(2) | |
| 1.97 | 2.90 | 3.34 | 44.12% | 29.89% | 25.99% | 86.70% | |||||
| Bra YL | Vitoria Salvador (Youth) | 1.82 | 3.54 | 3.69 | 49.85% | 25.57% | 24.58% | 90.61% | Gremio Youth | ดู(78) | |
| 1.97 | 3.39 | 3.29 | 45.85% | 26.68% | 27.47% | 90.46% | |||||
| ARG RESL | CA Aldosivi Reserves | 3.83 | 3.39 | 1.86 | 23.91% | 26.96% | 49.13% | 91.49% | Rosario Central Reserves | ดู(35) | |
| 3.64 | 3.42 | 1.87 | 24.93% | 26.51% | 48.56% | 90.67% | |||||
| ARG RESL | Defensa y Justicia Reserves | 1.96 | 3.33 | 3.40 | 46.17% | 27.17% | 26.66% | 90.59% | Platense Reserves | ดู(48) | |
| 1.99 | 3.29 | 3.33 | 45.36% | 27.49% | 27.15% | 90.31% | |||||
| ARG RESL | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Reserves | 2.41 | 3.01 | 2.73 | 37.26% | 29.84% | 32.90% | 89.73% | Atletico Rafaela Reserves | ดู(18) | |
| 2.41 | 3.00 | 2.71 | 37.16% | 29.79% | 33.05% | 89.47% | |||||
| ARG RESL | Gimnasia LP Reserves | 2.19 | 3.08 | 3.11 | 41.42% | 29.39% | 29.19% | 90.63% | Banfield Reserves | ดู(52) | |
| 2.31 | 2.96 | 2.99 | 39.12% | 30.61% | 30.27% | 90.49% | |||||
| ARG RESL | Newell's Reserves | 1.94 | 3.18 | 3.61 | 46.53% | 28.42% | 25.05% | 90.34% | Quilmes Reserves | ดู(39) | |
| 2.40 | 2.96 | 2.81 | 37.55% | 30.44% | 32.02% | 90.03% | |||||
| ARG RESL | Racing Club Reserves | 2.72 | 3.15 | 2.38 | 33.27% | 28.69% | 38.04% | 90.51% | Velez Sarsfield Reserves | ดู(51) | |
| 3.10 | 3.24 | 2.10 | 29.14% | 27.90% | 42.96% | 90.37% | |||||
| ARG RESL | CA Claypole Reserves | 1.73 | 3.33 | 4.20 | 51.80% | 26.89% | 21.32% | 89.63% | Defensores de Cambaceres Reserves | ดู(38) | |
| 1.73 | 3.32 | 4.22 | 51.71% | 27.04% | 21.25% | 89.65% | |||||
| URU RL | Colon FC Reserves | 3.61 | 3.41 | 1.86 | 25.02% | 26.44% | 48.54% | 90.23% | Liverpool Montevideo Reserve | ดู(14) | |
| 3.44 | 3.38 | 1.88 | 25.98% | 26.48% | 47.54% | 89.39% | |||||
| PLI CUP | Real Madrid U21 | 1.92 | 3.53 | 3.31 | 47.05% | 25.62% | 27.33% | 90.45% | Borussia Dortmund (Youth) | ดู(43) | |
| 1.80 | 3.60 | 3.69 | 50.28% | 25.15% | 24.57% | 90.57% | |||||
| BNY | Coritiba SE U20 | 1.73 | 3.50 | 4.00 | 51.90% | 25.65% | 22.45% | 89.79% | Operario Ferroviario PR Youth | ดู(1) | |
| 1.48 | 3.80 | 5.75 | 60.72% | 23.65% | 15.63% | 89.87% | |||||
| SUI SL | Grasshopper | 1.77 | 3.78 | 3.92 | 52.14% | 24.34% | 23.51% | 92.14% | Winterthur | ดู(170) | |
| 2.02 | 3.63 | 3.30 | 46.09% | 25.66% | 28.25% | 93.22% | |||||
| SUI SL | Luzern | 1.55 | 4.44 | 4.70 | 59.52% | 20.82% | 19.67% | 92.43% | FC Zurich | ดู(168) | |
| 1.45 | 4.80 | 5.69 | 64.27% | 19.39% | 16.34% | 93.04% | |||||
| SUI SL | Servette | 1.85 | 3.81 | 3.57 | 49.97% | 24.19% | 25.85% | 92.24% | Lausanne Sports | ดู(164) | |
| 1.85 | 3.81 | 3.67 | 50.24% | 24.41% | 25.34% | 93.02% | |||||
| FRA D2 | Red Star FC 93 | 1.81 | 3.69 | 4.00 | 51.47% | 25.23% | 23.29% | 93.11% | Rodez Aveyron | ดู(106) | |
| 2.20 | 3.32 | 3.24 | 42.66% | 28.30% | 29.04% | 94.01% | |||||
| URU RL | Penarol Reserve | 2.20 | 3.01 | 3.15 | 41.17% | 30.11% | 28.72% | 90.55% | Nacional de Montevideo Reserves | ดู(43) | |
| 1.83 | 3.43 | 3.87 | 49.91% | 26.55% | 23.54% | 91.10% | |||||
| URU RL | Cerro Largo Reserves | 2.32 | 3.25 | 2.75 | 39.13% | 27.90% | 32.97% | 90.65% | Boston River Reserve | ดู(56) | |
| 2.84 | 3.21 | 2.29 | 32.00% | 28.36% | 39.65% | 90.99% | |||||
| IRD MSC | Cork City | 1.83 | 3.55 | 3.60 | 49.46% | 25.44% | 25.10% | 90.37% | Rockmount | ดู(17) | |
| 1.82 | 3.58 | 3.61 | 49.72% | 25.26% | 25.02% | 90.31% | |||||
| BRA CG2 | Centro Oeste U20 | 6.25 | 4.41 | 1.39 | 14.43% | 20.48% | 65.08% | 90.24% | Planalto EC U20 | ดู(38) | |
| 6.68 | 4.43 | 1.37 | 13.52% | 20.36% | 66.12% | 90.27% | |||||
| BRA CG2 | Itaucu Esporte Clube U20 | 2.26 | 3.46 | 2.61 | 39.76% | 25.91% | 34.32% | 89.69% | Sao Luiz U20 | ดู(22) | |
| 2.26 | 3.46 | 2.62 | 39.73% | 26.00% | 34.28% | 89.84% | |||||
| SCO PR | Dunfermline Athletic | 2.75 | 3.20 | 2.47 | 33.70% | 28.90% | 37.40% | 92.54% | Partick Thistle | ดู(155) | |
| 2.72 | 3.21 | 2.53 | 34.18% | 29.00% | 36.82% | 93.10% | |||||
| SCO PR | Aberdeen | 2.27 | 3.34 | 2.94 | 40.72% | 27.75% | 31.53% | 92.60% | Saint Mirren | ดู(167) | |
| 2.20 | 3.37 | 3.13 | 42.40% | 27.71% | 29.89% | 93.45% | |||||
| SCO PR | Dundee United | 1.65 | 3.98 | 4.49 | 56.09% | 23.27% | 20.64% | 92.61% | Livingston | ดู(169) | |
| 1.70 | 3.97 | 4.39 | 55.15% | 23.54% | 21.31% | 93.52% | |||||
| SCO PR | Kilmarnock | 2.03 | 3.47 | 3.37 | 45.75% | 26.75% | 27.50% | 92.80% | Dundee FC | ดู(169) | |
| 1.84 | 3.69 | 3.93 | 50.83% | 25.35% | 23.82% | 93.55% | |||||
| SCO L1 | Clyde | 2.74 | 3.43 | 2.24 | 33.11% | 26.41% | 40.48% | 90.65% | Hamilton Academical | ดู(152) | |
| 2.50 | 3.42 | 2.46 | 36.37% | 26.58% | 37.04% | 90.94% | |||||
| NIR D1 | Linfield FC | 1.41 | 4.59 | 5.58 | 64.05% | 19.72% | 16.22% | 90.50% | Dungannon Swifts | ดู(103) | |
| 1.42 | 4.64 | 5.53 | 64.00% | 19.57% | 16.43% | 90.77% | |||||
| SAN L | SP Domagnano | 6.71 | 4.63 | 1.35 | 13.46% | 19.54% | 67.01% | 90.37% | SS Virtus | ดู(108) | |
| 5.56 | 4.20 | 1.45 | 16.23% | 21.48% | 62.29% | 90.17% | |||||
| SAN L | Tre Penne | 2.37 | 3.15 | 2.70 | 38.05% | 28.59% | 33.36% | 90.18% | SP La Fiorita | ดู(116) | |
| 2.29 | 3.13 | 2.83 | 39.40% | 28.77% | 31.83% | 90.07% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Southampton | 2.21 | 3.49 | 2.99 | 42.14% | 26.70% | 31.15% | 93.06% | Middlesbrough | ดู(169) | |
| 2.43 | 3.38 | 2.81 | 38.73% | 27.80% | 33.46% | 94.06% | |||||
| ITA D2 | Catanzaro | 2.11 | 3.22 | 3.39 | 43.92% | 28.78% | 27.30% | 92.58% | Avellino | ดู(164) | |
| 1.96 | 3.22 | 4.00 | 47.65% | 29.02% | 23.33% | 93.37% | |||||
| ALG D1 | JS Saoura | 2.20 | 2.83 | 3.31 | 40.96% | 31.82% | 27.22% | 90.03% | CR Belouizdad | ดู(106) | |
| 2.10 | 2.81 | 3.65 | 43.12% | 32.14% | 24.74% | 90.34% | |||||
| BOL D1 | San Antonio Bulo Bulo | 1.67 | 3.95 | 4.09 | 54.68% | 23.05% | 22.26% | 91.15% | Universitario De Vinto | ดู(146) | |
| 2.29 | 3.65 | 2.61 | 39.95% | 25.06% | 34.99% | 91.47% | |||||
| COL Cup | Leones | 2.79 | 2.99 | 2.47 | 32.69% | 30.46% | 36.84% | 91.04% | Orsomarso | ดู(107) | |
| 3.11 | 2.73 | 2.47 | 29.42% | 33.57% | 37.02% | 91.58% | |||||
| Bra YL | Palmeiras (Youth) | 1.11 | 8.03 | 13.20 | 81.77% | 11.34% | 6.90% | 91.05% | Avai (Youth) | ดู(72) | |
| 1.11 | 7.82 | 12.72 | 81.31% | 11.58% | 7.11% | 90.51% | |||||
| Ire LSL | Inchicore Athletic FC | 2.15 | 3.84 | 2.65 | 42.21% | 23.60% | 34.19% | 90.64% | Killester Donnycarne | ดู(70) | |
| 2.01 | 3.85 | 2.90 | 45.18% | 23.59% | 31.23% | 90.70% | |||||
| BNY | Paysandu(PA) (Youth) | 3.00 | 3.36 | 2.08 | 30.01% | 26.77% | 43.22% | 89.92% | Sport Club Recife Youth | ดู(33) | |
| 3.15 | 3.39 | 1.98 | 28.42% | 26.41% | 45.17% | 89.63% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Osasuna | 2.56 | 3.49 | 2.58 | 36.67% | 26.89% | 36.44% | 93.85% | Atletico Madrid | ดู(176) | |
| 2.57 | 3.52 | 2.64 | 37.03% | 27.01% | 35.97% | 95.11% | |||||
| COL Cup | Real Santander | 2.45 | 2.92 | 2.88 | 37.23% | 31.14% | 31.62% | 91.08% | Boca Juniors De Cali | ดู(73) | |
| 2.39 | 3.06 | 2.86 | 38.20% | 29.85% | 31.95% | 91.38% | |||||
| COL D2 | Union Magdalena | 1.96 | 3.27 | 3.53 | 46.47% | 27.81% | 25.72% | 90.87% | Real Cartagena | ดู(93) | |
| 2.00 | 3.35 | 3.37 | 45.69% | 27.24% | 27.07% | 91.20% | |||||
| HOR L | CD Marathon Reserves | 1.49 | 4.04 | 5.31 | 60.66% | 22.34% | 16.99% | 90.26% | Lobos UPNFM Reserves | ดู(39) | |
| 1.48 | 4.06 | 5.37 | 60.88% | 22.29% | 16.83% | 90.40% | |||||
| HOR L | Motagua Reserves | 1.56 | 3.91 | 4.78 | 58.05% | 23.07% | 18.88% | 90.32% | Olancho FC Reserves | ดู(39) | |
| 1.55 | 3.91 | 4.83 | 58.20% | 23.11% | 18.69% | 90.34% | |||||
| BRA WCUP | Vasco Da Gama(W) | 1.03 | 16.89 | 26.82 | 90.97% | 5.54% | 3.49% | 93.62% | Araguari AC (W) | ดู(11) | |
| 1.03 | 17.20 | 30.09 | 91.41% | 5.47% | 3.13% | 94.07% | |||||
| ARG D1 | Belgrano | 2.34 | 2.96 | 3.23 | 39.75% | 31.44% | 28.81% | 92.97% | Club Atlético Unión | ดู(151) | |
| 2.41 | 2.96 | 3.16 | 38.84% | 31.58% | 29.58% | 93.59% | |||||
| VEN D1 | Deportivo Tachira | 1.70 | 3.41 | 4.61 | 53.56% | 26.70% | 19.74% | 90.98% | Metropolitanos FC | ดู(103) | |
| 1.72 | 3.35 | 4.51 | 52.82% | 27.09% | 20.09% | 90.67% | |||||
| BRA D2 | Londrina PR | 2.39 | 2.82 | 3.21 | 38.57% | 32.67% | 28.76% | 92.18% | Sao Bernardo | ดู(150) | |
| 2.26 | 2.89 | 3.46 | 41.03% | 32.11% | 26.86% | 92.84% | |||||
| Copa do Brasil | Internacional RS | 1.33 | 4.55 | 8.79 | 69.24% | 20.27% | 10.49% | 92.26% | Athletic Club MG | ดู(164) | |
| 1.28 | 5.04 | 9.93 | 72.32% | 18.35% | 9.33% | 92.59% | |||||
| URU D2 | Deportivo LSM | 2.50 | 3.25 | 2.50 | 36.11% | 27.78% | 36.11% | 90.28% | Durazno Capital | ดู(1) | |
| BRA CCD2 | Nacao | 2.97 | 3.12 | 2.25 | 30.56% | 29.12% | 40.32% | 90.87% | Atletico Tubarao SC | ดู(75) | |
| 3.28 | 2.98 | 2.14 | 27.51% | 30.36% | 42.13% | 90.35% | |||||
| USA WD1 | Boston Legacy W | 2.89 | 3.15 | 2.25 | 31.20% | 28.66% | 40.14% | 90.17% | Orlando Pride (W) | ดู(91) | |
| 3.07 | 3.40 | 2.05 | 29.40% | 26.51% | 44.09% | 90.25% | |||||
| DOM D1 | Mahaut Soca Strikers | 1.42 | 4.68 | 5.37 | 63.84% | 19.32% | 16.85% | 90.45% | Middleham United FC | ดู(35) | |
| 1.42 | 4.69 | 5.40 | 63.93% | 19.30% | 16.77% | 90.49% | |||||
| Barbados P L | St Andrew Lions | 7.92 | 5.64 | 1.28 | 11.61% | 16.31% | 72.08% | 91.95% | Ellerton FC | ดู(11) | |
| 4.51 | 4.25 | 1.57 | 20.28% | 21.52% | 58.20% | 91.48% | |||||
| ECU CUP | Banos Cikudafog | 5.05 | 3.43 | 1.62 | 17.91% | 26.36% | 55.72% | 90.50% | Delfin SC | ดู(48) | |
| 5.03 | 3.41 | 1.63 | 18.00% | 26.55% | 55.45% | 90.53% | |||||
| USA-ULT | LVU Rush | 6.41 | 4.84 | 1.33 | 14.02% | 18.59% | 67.39% | 89.92% | West Chester United | ดู(32) | |
| 5.45 | 4.92 | 1.38 | 16.53% | 18.34% | 65.13% | 90.14% | |||||
| COL D1 | Atletico Nacional Medellin | 1.44 | 4.15 | 6.35 | 63.50% | 22.07% | 14.44% | 91.69% | Internacional de Bogota | ดู(101) | |
| 1.42 | 4.29 | 6.71 | 64.78% | 21.48% | 13.75% | 92.21% | |||||
| VEN D1 | Universidad Central de Venezuela | 2.71 | 2.95 | 2.52 | 33.38% | 30.66% | 35.96% | 90.59% | Deportivo La Guaira | ดู(107) | |
| 2.60 | 3.05 | 2.56 | 34.81% | 29.72% | 35.46% | 90.67% | |||||
| HON Lig1 | Olancho FC | 2.53 | 3.23 | 2.48 | 35.62% | 27.93% | 36.45% | 90.29% | CD Motagua | ดู(89) | |
| 2.77 | 3.28 | 2.32 | 32.90% | 27.83% | 39.27% | 91.28% | |||||
| BOL D1 | Aurora | 1.47 | 4.38 | 5.31 | 61.93% | 20.87% | 17.20% | 91.32% | Real Oruro | ดู(70) | |
| 1.48 | 4.44 | 5.11 | 61.69% | 20.52% | 17.79% | 90.99% | |||||
| ARG D2 | San Martin Tucuman | 2.16 | 2.75 | 3.72 | 42.27% | 33.23% | 24.50% | 91.24% | Gimnasia Jujuy | ดู(159) | |
| 2.25 | 2.58 | 3.86 | 40.77% | 35.48% | 23.75% | 91.68% | |||||
| ARG D1 | Argentinos Juniors | 1.77 | 3.20 | 5.02 | 52.48% | 29.01% | 18.51% | 92.96% | CA Huracan | ดู(152) | |
| 1.88 | 3.08 | 4.69 | 49.74% | 30.32% | 19.95% | 93.49% | |||||
| Copa do Brasil | Fluminense RJ | 1.35 | 4.33 | 8.49 | 68.01% | 21.18% | 10.81% | 91.78% | Operario Ferroviario PR | ดู(160) | |
| 1.36 | 4.50 | 7.90 | 67.78% | 20.53% | 11.69% | 92.39% | |||||
| Copa do Brasil | Cruzeiro | 1.38 | 4.17 | 7.75 | 66.19% | 21.99% | 11.83% | 91.65% | Goias | ดู(161) | |
| 1.37 | 4.39 | 8.03 | 67.45% | 21.04% | 11.50% | 92.34% | |||||
| ARU D1 | SV Brazil Juniors | 4.06 | 4.05 | 1.64 | 22.33% | 22.39% | 55.28% | 90.66% | SV Estrella | ดู(2) | |
| 3.17 | 3.78 | 1.91 | 28.58% | 24.00% | 47.43% | 90.60% | |||||
| COL D1 | Independiente Santa Fe | 2.16 | 3.16 | 3.22 | 42.52% | 29.01% | 28.48% | 91.63% | America de Cali | ดู(104) | |
| 2.12 | 3.16 | 3.37 | 43.50% | 29.19% | 27.31% | 92.16% | |||||
| CHA CSL U21 | Qingdao Hainiu U21 | 1.50 | 4.00 | 4.77 | 59.24% | 22.16% | 18.60% | 88.66% | Wenzhou Yincai U21 | ดู(3) | |
| CHA CSL U21 | Qingdao Red Lions U2 | 3.61 | 3.98 | 1.69 | 24.73% | 22.43% | 52.84% | 89.15% | Beijing Guoan U21 | ดู(4) | |
| 3.72 | 3.94 | 1.68 | 24.04% | 22.71% | 53.26% | 89.49% | |||||
| HON Lig1 | CD Olimpia | 1.66 | 3.65 | 4.33 | 54.31% | 24.79% | 20.89% | 90.40% | Real Espana | ดู(60) | |
| 1.67 | 3.62 | 4.32 | 54.13% | 24.96% | 20.91% | 90.39% | |||||
| OFC P L | Solomon Kings FC | 1.57 | 4.07 | 4.52 | 57.76% | 22.23% | 20.00% | 90.50% | Hekari Souths United FC | ดู(53) | |
| 1.58 | 4.03 | 4.44 | 57.17% | 22.45% | 20.38% | 90.51% |
