0 ที่ซ่อน [ แสดงทั้งหมด ]
เลือกวันที่:[2026-05-13] [2026-05-14] [2026-05-15] [2026-05-16] [2026-05-17] [2026-05-18] [2026-05-19]
| เกม | เวลา | ทิมเจ้าบ้าน | HW | D | AW | HWR | DR | AWR | Return | ทีมการเยือน | เปรียบเทียบ |
| HON Lig1 | Olancho FC | 2.54 | 3.23 | 2.48 | 35.57% | 27.95% | 36.48% | 90.32% | CD Motagua | ดู(91) | |
| 2.76 | 3.28 | 2.33 | 33.06% | 27.85% | 39.09% | 91.23% | |||||
| BOL D1 | Aurora | 1.47 | 4.38 | 5.31 | 61.93% | 20.87% | 17.20% | 91.32% | Real Oruro | ดู(70) | |
| 1.48 | 4.45 | 5.06 | 61.60% | 20.43% | 17.97% | 91.02% | |||||
| ARG D2 | San Martin Tucuman | 2.16 | 2.75 | 3.72 | 42.27% | 33.23% | 24.50% | 91.24% | Gimnasia Jujuy | ดู(159) | |
| 2.13 | 2.62 | 4.18 | 43.09% | 35.00% | 21.91% | 91.69% | |||||
| ARG D1 | Argentinos Juniors | 1.77 | 3.20 | 5.02 | 52.48% | 29.01% | 18.51% | 92.96% | CA Huracan | ดู(152) | |
| 1.88 | 3.09 | 4.68 | 49.70% | 30.31% | 19.99% | 93.52% | |||||
| Copa do Brasil | Fluminense RJ | 1.35 | 4.33 | 8.49 | 68.01% | 21.18% | 10.81% | 91.78% | Operario Ferroviario PR | ดู(160) | |
| 1.36 | 4.50 | 7.89 | 67.75% | 20.54% | 11.71% | 92.42% | |||||
| Copa do Brasil | Cruzeiro | 1.38 | 4.17 | 7.75 | 66.19% | 21.99% | 11.83% | 91.65% | Goias | ดู(161) | |
| 1.37 | 4.37 | 7.94 | 67.25% | 21.12% | 11.63% | 92.33% | |||||
| ARU D1 | SV Brazil Juniors | 3.25 | 3.79 | 1.87 | 27.76% | 23.85% | 48.39% | 90.33% | SV Estrella | ดู(13) | |
| 3.12 | 3.74 | 1.91 | 28.86% | 24.02% | 47.13% | 89.95% | |||||
| COL D1 | Independiente Santa Fe | 2.16 | 3.16 | 3.22 | 42.52% | 29.01% | 28.48% | 91.63% | America de Cali | ดู(104) | |
| 2.12 | 3.16 | 3.37 | 43.49% | 29.20% | 27.31% | 92.16% | |||||
| CHA CSL U21 | Qingdao Red Lions U2 | 3.61 | 3.98 | 1.69 | 24.73% | 22.43% | 52.84% | 89.15% | Beijing Guoan U21 | ดู(4) | |
| 3.72 | 3.94 | 1.68 | 24.04% | 22.71% | 53.26% | 89.49% | |||||
| CHA CSL U21 | Qingdao Hainiu U21 | 1.50 | 4.00 | 4.77 | 59.24% | 22.16% | 18.60% | 88.66% | Wenzhou Yincai U21 | ดู(3) | |
| HON Lig1 | CD Olimpia | 1.66 | 3.65 | 4.33 | 54.34% | 24.79% | 20.87% | 90.42% | Real Espana | ดู(64) | |
| 1.66 | 3.64 | 4.39 | 54.54% | 24.84% | 20.63% | 90.49% | |||||
| OFC P L | Solomon Kings FC | 1.57 | 4.07 | 4.52 | 57.71% | 22.26% | 20.03% | 90.49% | Hekari Souths United FC | ดู(54) | |
| 1.58 | 4.03 | 4.43 | 57.12% | 22.45% | 20.43% | 90.48% | |||||
| CHA CSL U21 | ShanXi Union U21 | 1.13 | 7.18 | 11.83 | 79.87% | 12.53% | 7.60% | 89.99% | Jiangxi Lushan U21 | ดู(3) | |
| 1.12 | 7.28 | 13.50 | 80.90% | 12.40% | 6.69% | 90.34% | |||||
| CHA CSL U21 | Hubei Istar U21 | 1.79 | 3.78 | 3.42 | 50.13% | 23.68% | 26.19% | 89.57% | Wuhan Three Towns U21 | ดู(3) | |
| 1.76 | 3.79 | 3.56 | 51.08% | 23.70% | 25.23% | 89.90% | |||||
| OFC P L | Tahiti United FC | 2.31 | 3.25 | 2.88 | 39.82% | 28.32% | 31.86% | 91.92% | Vanuatu United FC | ดู(42) | |
| 2.41 | 3.38 | 2.54 | 37.59% | 26.75% | 35.66% | 90.54% | |||||
| AUS CTL U23 | Cooma Tigers U23 | 1.99 | 3.94 | 2.82 | 45.24% | 22.84% | 31.92% | 89.88% | Monaro Panthers U23 | ดู(19) | |
| 1.99 | 3.92 | 2.80 | 45.08% | 22.88% | 32.04% | 89.78% | |||||
| AUS CTL U23 | Brindabella Blues FC U23 | 5.98 | 5.13 | 1.34 | 15.08% | 17.58% | 67.34% | 90.14% | Canberra Juventus U23 | ดู(37) | |
| 5.55 | 4.99 | 1.37 | 16.26% | 18.08% | 65.66% | 90.24% | |||||
| AUS CTL U23 | Canberra Olympic U23 | 1.47 | 4.76 | 4.54 | 61.18% | 18.94% | 19.88% | 90.22% | OConnor Knights U23 | ดู(41) | |
| 1.45 | 4.81 | 4.74 | 62.17% | 18.77% | 19.06% | 90.37% | |||||
| AUS CTL U23 | Tuggeranong United U23 | 1.76 | 4.04 | 3.37 | 51.06% | 22.27% | 26.67% | 89.90% | Canberra Croatia FC U23 | ดู(29) | |
| 1.75 | 4.05 | 3.41 | 51.37% | 22.23% | 26.39% | 89.97% | |||||
| MAS PDC | Penang U20 | 2.40 | 4.00 | 2.28 | 37.67% | 22.60% | 39.74% | 90.41% | Sabah U20 | ดู(2) | |
| JPN D2 | Gainare Tottori | 2.41 | 3.00 | 2.84 | 37.70% | 30.27% | 32.03% | 90.82% | Rayluck Shiga | ดู(128) | |
| 2.28 | 3.04 | 3.04 | 39.96% | 30.02% | 30.01% | 91.17% | |||||
| AUS CUP | St George City FA | 2.31 | 3.69 | 2.47 | 39.02% | 24.43% | 36.55% | 90.19% | SD Raiders FC | ดู(7) | |
| 2.32 | 3.68 | 2.46 | 38.91% | 24.49% | 36.60% | 90.16% | |||||
| NPLCF | Cooma Tigers | 2.34 | 3.73 | 2.40 | 38.44% | 24.13% | 37.42% | 89.96% | Monaro Panthers | ดู(67) | |
| 2.30 | 3.70 | 2.44 | 39.03% | 24.24% | 36.73% | 89.73% | |||||
| NPLCF | Tuggeranong United | 4.43 | 4.33 | 1.57 | 20.65% | 21.12% | 58.23% | 91.42% | Canberra FC | ดู(78) | |
| 4.00 | 4.10 | 1.62 | 22.50% | 21.92% | 55.58% | 89.97% | |||||
| NPLCF | Brindabella Blues FC | 4.56 | 4.57 | 1.50 | 19.89% | 19.83% | 60.28% | 90.60% | Canberra Juventus | ดู(74) | |
| 4.79 | 4.43 | 1.48 | 18.79% | 20.34% | 60.87% | 90.10% | |||||
| NPLCF | Canberra Olympic | 1.73 | 4.09 | 3.64 | 52.61% | 22.30% | 25.09% | 91.21% | OConnor Knights | ดู(74) | |
| 1.66 | 4.02 | 3.90 | 54.37% | 22.47% | 23.15% | 90.33% | |||||
| AUS CUP | Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City | 7.68 | 6.10 | 1.23 | 11.79% | 14.84% | 73.38% | 90.51% | Rockdale City Suns | ดู(6) | |
| 8.07 | 5.75 | 1.25 | 11.28% | 15.83% | 72.89% | 90.99% | |||||
| AUS CUP | Manly United | 4.66 | 4.41 | 1.50 | 19.39% | 20.50% | 60.11% | 90.33% | Sydney United | ดู(7) | |
| 4.76 | 4.41 | 1.49 | 19.01% | 20.48% | 60.51% | 90.41% | |||||
| JPN D1 | Machida Zelvia | 1.84 | 3.14 | 4.36 | 49.77% | 29.21% | 21.02% | 91.66% | Tokyo Verdy | ดู(151) | |
| 1.87 | 3.15 | 4.31 | 49.33% | 29.28% | 21.38% | 92.15% | |||||
| JPN D1 | Vissel Kobe | 1.72 | 3.47 | 4.53 | 53.28% | 26.46% | 20.26% | 91.72% | Kyoto Sanga | ดู(161) | |
| 1.72 | 3.51 | 4.59 | 53.69% | 26.24% | 20.08% | 92.12% | |||||
| UKR D1 | Kudrivka | 2.17 | 3.11 | 3.19 | 42.00% | 29.38% | 28.61% | 91.33% | Rukh Vynnyky | ดู(104) | |
| 2.08 | 3.15 | 3.42 | 44.06% | 29.11% | 26.84% | 91.79% | |||||
| BHU TL | Tensung FC | 7.39 | 5.94 | 1.25 | 12.27% | 15.25% | 72.47% | 90.67% | Transport United FC | ดู(37) | |
| 10.30 | 6.11 | 1.18 | 8.78% | 14.79% | 76.43% | 90.46% | |||||
| KOR D1 | FC Anyang | 2.42 | 3.13 | 2.82 | 38.03% | 29.38% | 32.60% | 91.87% | Gimcheon Sangmu FC | ดู(158) | |
| 2.42 | 3.17 | 2.81 | 38.09% | 29.08% | 32.83% | 92.16% | |||||
| KOR D1 | Bucheon FC 1995 | 4.41 | 3.37 | 1.77 | 20.84% | 27.25% | 51.91% | 91.95% | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ดู(159) | |
| 4.38 | 3.38 | 1.78 | 21.06% | 27.28% | 51.66% | 92.19% | |||||
| KOR D1 | Ulsan HD FC | 1.85 | 3.36 | 3.99 | 49.69% | 27.30% | 23.01% | 91.74% | Jeju SK FC | ดู(156) | |
| 1.87 | 3.38 | 3.95 | 49.42% | 27.25% | 23.34% | 92.18% | |||||
| ASEAN CC | Nam Dinh FC | 1.90 | 3.19 | 3.90 | 47.97% | 28.61% | 23.42% | 91.35% | Selangor | ดู(38) | |
| 1.59 | 3.54 | 5.20 | 57.00% | 25.60% | 17.40% | 90.53% | |||||
| WROM C | Farul Constanta (W) | 1.18 | 5.58 | 10.83 | 75.68% | 16.06% | 8.27% | 89.55% | Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud (W) | ดู(9) | |
| 1.20 | 5.84 | 9.86 | 75.41% | 15.44% | 9.15% | 90.16% | |||||
| ISR U19 | Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 | 2.00 | 3.58 | 3.13 | 45.46% | 25.46% | 29.08% | 91.03% | Hapoel Haifa U19 | ดู(4) | |
| DAN U19 | Aalborg BK U19 | 4.10 | 4.87 | 1.51 | 21.94% | 18.47% | 59.58% | 89.95% | FC Kobenhavn U19 | ดู(1) | |
| 3.96 | 4.56 | 1.57 | 22.78% | 19.78% | 57.45% | 90.21% | |||||
| Pol L3 | Gornik II Zabrze | 1.69 | 4.02 | 3.70 | 53.29% | 22.37% | 24.34% | 90.03% | Miedz Legnica II | ดู(51) | |
| 1.67 | 3.97 | 3.81 | 53.81% | 22.62% | 23.57% | 89.76% | |||||
| ASEAN CC | Buriram United | 2.52 | 3.30 | 2.53 | 36.19% | 27.68% | 36.13% | 91.25% | Johor Darul Takzim | ดู(37) | |
| 2.83 | 3.26 | 2.22 | 31.77% | 27.64% | 40.58% | 90.06% | |||||
| BUL FL | Slavia Sofia | 2.83 | 3.24 | 2.42 | 32.85% | 28.74% | 38.41% | 93.13% | FC Dobrudzha | ดู(96) | |
| 2.82 | 3.35 | 2.29 | 32.57% | 27.41% | 40.02% | 91.70% | |||||
| UKR D1 | LNZ Cherkasy | 1.15 | 6.64 | 13.30 | 79.45% | 13.71% | 6.84% | 90.98% | SC Poltava | ดู(96) | |
| 1.14 | 6.72 | 14.05 | 79.94% | 13.57% | 6.49% | 91.25% | |||||
| UKR D1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 1.37 | 4.24 | 7.55 | 66.54% | 21.42% | 12.04% | 90.84% | Kolos Kovalyovka | ดู(152) | |
| 1.36 | 4.49 | 7.47 | 67.39% | 20.37% | 12.25% | 91.51% | |||||
| MAS PDC | Johor Darul Takzim III FC U20 | 1.19 | 7.40 | 9.15 | 77.54% | 12.42% | 10.04% | 91.88% | Kuala Lumpur FA U20 | ดู(2) | |
| ZIM LEG | Chicken Inn | 2.58 | 2.69 | 2.81 | 34.78% | 33.30% | 31.92% | 89.64% | Simba Bhora | ดู(27) | |
| 2.56 | 2.68 | 2.83 | 35.01% | 33.33% | 31.66% | 89.47% | |||||
| ZIM LEG | Capps linked | 2.09 | 2.72 | 3.77 | 43.11% | 33.06% | 23.83% | 89.94% | Moors World of Sport FC | ดู(25) | |
| 2.09 | 2.72 | 3.75 | 43.05% | 33.00% | 23.95% | 89.85% | |||||
| KEN D1 | Ulinzi Stars Nakuru | 3.49 | 2.82 | 2.12 | 25.76% | 31.88% | 42.36% | 89.90% | AFC Leopards | ดู(25) | |
| 3.48 | 2.82 | 2.13 | 25.89% | 31.90% | 42.21% | 90.00% | |||||
| Tanzania PL | Dodoma Jiji FC | 9.22 | 4.32 | 1.29 | 9.70% | 20.70% | 69.60% | 89.48% | Young Africans | ดู(6) | |
| ARG RESL | Defensores de Belgrano Reserves | 3.79 | 3.19 | 1.89 | 23.84% | 28.30% | 47.86% | 90.40% | Chacarita Juniors Reserves | ดู(19) | |
| 3.68 | 3.18 | 1.92 | 24.58% | 28.44% | 46.99% | 90.35% | |||||
| ARG RESL | CA Estudiantes Caseros Reserves | 2.02 | 3.19 | 3.37 | 44.82% | 28.36% | 26.82% | 90.49% | Ferrocarril Midland Reserves | ดู(20) | |
| 2.02 | 3.19 | 3.39 | 44.88% | 28.40% | 26.72% | 90.43% | |||||
| WROM C | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (W) | 1.82 | 3.51 | 3.59 | 49.43% | 25.56% | 25.01% | 89.81% | Olimpia Cluj (W) | ดู(13) | |
| 1.83 | 3.65 | 3.48 | 49.31% | 24.74% | 25.96% | 90.31% | |||||
| MOZ C | Ferroviario Maputo | 1.66 | 3.27 | 4.83 | 54.00% | 27.43% | 18.57% | 89.61% | CD Maxaquene | ดู(16) | |
| UPL | Mbarara City | 5.32 | 3.31 | 1.62 | 16.99% | 27.30% | 55.71% | 90.31% | SC Villa | ดู(44) | |
| 5.10 | 3.22 | 1.66 | 17.66% | 27.97% | 54.37% | 90.15% | |||||
| UPL | Defense forces | 5.12 | 3.38 | 1.62 | 17.63% | 26.69% | 55.68% | 90.26% | Kampala City Council FC | ดู(46) | |
| 5.13 | 3.37 | 1.62 | 17.55% | 26.70% | 55.75% | 90.05% | |||||
| GRE D1 | Volos NFC | 3.35 | 3.21 | 2.09 | 27.45% | 28.58% | 43.97% | 91.84% | Aris Thessaloniki | ดู(162) | |
| 3.64 | 3.43 | 1.93 | 25.32% | 26.90% | 47.77% | 92.13% | |||||
| GRE D1 | Levadiakos | 1.65 | 3.83 | 4.53 | 55.77% | 23.96% | 20.26% | 91.80% | OFI Crete | ดู(162) | |
| 1.61 | 4.02 | 4.68 | 57.35% | 22.93% | 19.72% | 92.22% | |||||
| EGY D1 | Haras El Hedoud | 3.42 | 2.70 | 2.29 | 26.62% | 33.69% | 39.69% | 90.96% | El Mokawloon El Arab | ดู(97) | |
| 3.47 | 2.73 | 2.26 | 26.24% | 33.41% | 40.36% | 91.14% | |||||
| EGY D1 | ZED FC | 2.56 | 2.70 | 2.98 | 35.63% | 33.77% | 30.59% | 91.30% | Ghazl El Mahallah | ดู(102) | |
| 2.55 | 2.73 | 2.93 | 35.67% | 33.33% | 31.00% | 90.98% | |||||
| KAZ C | Zhenis | 2.43 | 3.22 | 2.56 | 36.99% | 27.91% | 35.10% | 89.88% | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | ดู(80) | |
| 2.45 | 3.23 | 2.56 | 36.84% | 27.94% | 35.22% | 90.11% | |||||
| KAZ C | FK Aktobe Lento | 1.86 | 3.52 | 3.41 | 48.15% | 25.54% | 26.31% | 89.79% | Altay FK | ดู(58) | |
| 1.78 | 3.57 | 3.74 | 50.70% | 25.21% | 24.09% | 90.08% | |||||
| UzbC | Pakhtakor | 1.10 | 7.00 | 17.00 | 81.84% | 12.86% | 5.30% | 90.02% | Yaypan FK | ดู(2) | |
| RWA CP | APR FC | 1.45 | 3.75 | 6.65 | 62.39% | 24.04% | 13.57% | 90.15% | Etincelles | ดู(2) | |
| ITA S4 | FC Savoia 1908 | 2.23 | 3.35 | 2.82 | 40.76% | 27.07% | 32.16% | 90.69% | Scafatese | ดู(2) | |
| 2.21 | 3.31 | 2.84 | 40.94% | 27.27% | 31.79% | 90.27% | |||||
| ITA S4 | US Folgore Caratese | 2.70 | 3.00 | 2.55 | 33.82% | 30.39% | 35.79% | 91.16% | Treviso | ดู(15) | |
| 2.70 | 3.00 | 2.54 | 33.79% | 30.38% | 35.83% | 91.08% | |||||
| UKR D3 | FC Trostianets | 3.50 | 3.92 | 1.74 | 25.63% | 22.89% | 51.48% | 89.76% | Kolos Kovalivka II | ดู(5) | |
| 3.54 | 3.93 | 1.74 | 25.39% | 22.88% | 51.74% | 89.83% | |||||
| SCW | NS Mura (W) | 1.54 | 4.04 | 4.79 | 58.71% | 22.41% | 18.88% | 90.50% | ZNK Radomlje (W) | ดู(13) | |
| OMA PL | Saham | 3.03 | 3.00 | 2.27 | 29.91% | 30.15% | 39.94% | 90.53% | Oman Club | ดู(90) | |
| 3.05 | 2.96 | 2.24 | 29.51% | 30.33% | 40.16% | 89.92% | |||||
| BUL FL | CSKA Sofia | 1.87 | 3.30 | 4.01 | 49.21% | 27.84% | 22.95% | 92.02% | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ดู(101) | |
| 2.08 | 3.08 | 3.50 | 44.08% | 29.74% | 26.17% | 91.73% | |||||
| KSA D1 | Al Raed | 2.58 | 3.44 | 2.32 | 34.95% | 26.22% | 38.82% | 90.19% | Abha | ดู(73) | |
| 2.57 | 3.38 | 2.35 | 35.02% | 26.61% | 38.36% | 90.01% | |||||
| UKR D1 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 1.16 | 6.39 | 13.24 | 78.81% | 14.29% | 6.90% | 91.32% | Obolon Kiev | ดู(153) | |
| 1.18 | 6.10 | 12.23 | 77.51% | 15.00% | 7.49% | 91.58% | |||||
| LAT D1 | BFC Daugavpils | 6.37 | 4.32 | 1.40 | 14.24% | 21.02% | 64.75% | 90.73% | FK Rigas Futbola skola | ดู(107) | |
| 5.69 | 4.28 | 1.44 | 15.95% | 21.20% | 62.85% | 90.68% | |||||
| FIN CUP | P-Iirot | 20.56 | 8.11 | 1.09 | 4.46% | 11.31% | 84.23% | 91.70% | Ilves Tampere | ดู(33) | |
| 20.58 | 8.09 | 1.09 | 4.46% | 11.34% | 84.20% | 91.77% | |||||
| FIN CUP | TPS Turku | 1.07 | 9.27 | 20.96 | 85.68% | 9.93% | 4.39% | 92.01% | HJS Akatemia | ดู(41) | |
| 1.09 | 8.30 | 18.57 | 84.02% | 11.05% | 4.94% | 91.70% | |||||
| FIN CUP | SJK Akatemia | 1.27 | 6.01 | 7.35 | 72.21% | 15.29% | 12.50% | 91.90% | KPV | ดู(22) | |
| 1.27 | 5.99 | 7.36 | 72.18% | 15.33% | 12.48% | 91.90% | |||||
| FIN CUP | Vaasa VPS | 1.04 | 10.57 | 25.32 | 87.72% | 8.66% | 3.62% | 91.59% | Aifk Turku | ดู(12) | |
| 1.04 | 10.78 | 23.57 | 87.63% | 8.49% | 3.88% | 91.50% | |||||
| FIN CUP | EPS Espoo | 25.00 | 8.70 | 1.08 | 3.70% | 10.63% | 85.67% | 92.50% | FC Haka | ดู(1) | |
| FIN CUP | HIFK | 2.58 | 3.83 | 2.27 | 35.60% | 23.98% | 40.43% | 91.76% | JaPS | ดู(24) | |
| FIN CUP | Lahti | 1.19 | 6.06 | 11.85 | 77.09% | 15.15% | 7.75% | 91.83% | MP MIKELI | ดู(8) | |
| FIN CUP | KaPa | 1.17 | 7.30 | 10.60 | 78.66% | 12.64% | 8.70% | 92.26% | Mypa | ดู(7) | |
| TUN D1 | AS Gabes | 3.45 | 2.83 | 2.11 | 25.97% | 31.63% | 42.40% | 89.60% | Stade tunisien | ดู(3) | |
| TUN D1 | C.A.Bizertin | 2.01 | 2.78 | 3.83 | 44.47% | 32.17% | 23.36% | 89.53% | Esperance Sportive Zarzis | ดู(3) | |
| TUN D1 | Sifakesi | 1.88 | 2.80 | 4.38 | 47.61% | 31.97% | 20.42% | 89.51% | ES du Sahel | ดู(3) | |
| KAZ C | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 2.51 | 3.18 | 2.59 | 36.29% | 28.61% | 35.10% | 90.94% | Tobol Kostanai | ดู(75) | |
| 2.44 | 3.14 | 2.62 | 36.98% | 28.66% | 34.36% | 90.05% | |||||
| KAZ C | Ordabasy | 1.53 | 3.79 | 5.62 | 59.62% | 24.12% | 16.26% | 91.33% | FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ดู(82) | |
| 1.45 | 3.81 | 6.52 | 62.37% | 23.75% | 13.88% | 90.56% | |||||
| Pol L3 | ZKS Kluczevia | 1.61 | 3.95 | 4.25 | 56.01% | 22.79% | 21.21% | 90.07% | KS Lipno Steszew | ดู(46) | |
| 1.63 | 3.81 | 4.18 | 54.97% | 23.58% | 21.45% | 89.77% | |||||
| Pol L3 | KS CK Troszyn | 1.89 | 3.69 | 3.16 | 47.32% | 24.32% | 28.36% | 89.64% | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | ดู(14) | |
| 1.88 | 3.72 | 3.17 | 47.62% | 24.11% | 28.27% | 89.66% | |||||
| Pol L3 | Rewal | 4.38 | 3.95 | 1.56 | 20.31% | 22.51% | 57.18% | 88.96% | Flota Swinoujscie | ดู(5) | |
| Pol L3 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 1.70 | 3.64 | 3.81 | 52.25% | 24.42% | 23.33% | 88.93% | Naprzod Jedrzejow | ดู(5) | |
| Pol L3 | GKS Belchatow | 2.56 | 3.60 | 2.23 | 34.96% | 24.90% | 40.14% | 89.54% | Widzew Lodz II | ดู(44) | |
| 2.55 | 3.60 | 2.23 | 35.09% | 24.83% | 40.08% | 89.49% | |||||
| Pol L3 | Stal Krasnik | 2.54 | 3.41 | 2.26 | 34.86% | 25.96% | 39.18% | 88.54% | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ดู(3) | |
| Pol L3 | Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | 3.82 | 3.81 | 1.69 | 23.48% | 23.54% | 52.98% | 89.73% | LKS Lomza | ดู(37) | |
| 3.86 | 3.81 | 1.69 | 23.24% | 23.58% | 53.19% | 89.73% | |||||
| Pol L3 | Tluchowia Tluchowo | 4.25 | 3.86 | 1.62 | 21.16% | 23.27% | 55.57% | 89.84% | Lech II Poznan | ดู(46) | |
| 4.28 | 3.83 | 1.61 | 20.95% | 23.46% | 55.60% | 89.76% | |||||
| Pol L3 | Unia Swarzedz | 2.07 | 3.51 | 2.89 | 43.34% | 25.55% | 31.10% | 89.79% | Victoria Wrzesnia | ดู(48) | |
| 2.07 | 3.50 | 2.89 | 43.27% | 25.66% | 31.07% | 89.75% | |||||
| Pol L3 | Pogon Szczecin II | 2.13 | 3.56 | 2.83 | 42.56% | 25.43% | 32.00% | 90.56% | Elana Torun | ดู(40) | |
| 2.14 | 3.45 | 2.82 | 42.09% | 26.05% | 31.86% | 89.90% | |||||
| Pol L3 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 3.94 | 3.88 | 1.67 | 22.86% | 23.21% | 53.92% | 90.07% | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | ดู(47) | |
| 3.94 | 3.84 | 1.66 | 22.76% | 23.34% | 53.90% | 89.70% | |||||
| Pol L3 | GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 6.13 | 4.59 | 1.37 | 14.71% | 19.63% | 65.66% | 90.17% | Gornik Polkowice | ดู(51) | |
| 6.24 | 4.55 | 1.37 | 14.44% | 19.81% | 65.75% | 90.12% | |||||
| Pol L3 | Sieradz | 1.67 | 3.83 | 3.97 | 53.88% | 23.48% | 22.65% | 89.98% | Wisla II Plock | ดู(12) | |
| 1.67 | 3.84 | 3.98 | 53.89% | 23.47% | 22.64% | 90.04% | |||||
| Pol L3 | Legia Warszawa B | 1.38 | 4.37 | 6.17 | 64.91% | 20.55% | 14.54% | 89.71% | Wikielec | ดู(24) | |
| 1.38 | 4.38 | 6.19 | 65.05% | 20.47% | 14.48% | 89.61% | |||||
| Pol L3 | KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 2.47 | 3.47 | 2.35 | 36.16% | 25.74% | 38.10% | 89.45% | Stargard Szczecinski | ดู(50) | |
| 2.49 | 3.48 | 2.34 | 35.99% | 25.75% | 38.26% | 89.50% | |||||
| Pol L3 | MKS Kluczbork | 2.12 | 3.52 | 2.68 | 41.78% | 25.16% | 33.05% | 88.57% | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | ดู(3) | |
| Pol L3 | Korona II Kielce | 1.84 | 3.81 | 3.26 | 48.90% | 23.58% | 27.52% | 89.82% | Wisloka Debica | ดู(48) | |
| 1.82 | 3.76 | 3.33 | 49.18% | 23.87% | 26.94% | 89.74% | |||||
| Pol L3 | LZS Starowice Dolne | 3.97 | 4.20 | 1.56 | 22.27% | 21.05% | 56.68% | 88.41% | BKS Sparta Katowice | ดู(3) | |
| Pol L3 | Olimpia Elblag | 3.04 | 3.55 | 1.93 | 29.14% | 24.96% | 45.90% | 88.59% | Wigry Suwalki | ดู(3) | |
| ARG RESL | Acassuso Reserves | 2.52 | 3.17 | 2.51 | 35.80% | 28.39% | 35.81% | 90.04% | CA Atlanta Reserves | ดู(23) | |
| 2.51 | 3.19 | 2.51 | 35.88% | 28.19% | 35.93% | 90.03% | |||||
| Can PL | Forge FC | 1.30 | 5.06 | 8.91 | 71.22% | 18.35% | 10.43% | 92.85% | Supra Du Quebec | ดู(91) | |
| 1.73 | 4.19 | 3.78 | 53.47% | 22.08% | 24.45% | 92.46% | |||||
| SVK WD1 | SKF Zilina (W) | 2.79 | 3.80 | 2.04 | 32.24% | 23.72% | 44.04% | 90.03% | MFK Ruzomberok (W) | ดู(29) | |
| 2.81 | 3.72 | 2.05 | 32.02% | 24.17% | 43.80% | 89.90% | |||||
| KSA D1 | Al Tai | 1.65 | 3.69 | 4.36 | 54.84% | 24.48% | 20.68% | 90.26% | AL-Rbeea Jeddah | ดู(75) | |
| 1.68 | 3.74 | 4.05 | 53.60% | 24.13% | 22.28% | 90.25% | |||||
| CZE D1 | Hradec Kralove | 2.39 | 3.15 | 2.81 | 38.35% | 29.03% | 32.61% | 91.58% | Slovan Liberec | ดู(152) | |
| 2.37 | 3.19 | 2.84 | 38.84% | 28.84% | 32.33% | 91.97% | |||||
| FIN CUP | Vantaa | 4.27 | 4.09 | 1.67 | 21.71% | 22.67% | 55.63% | 92.79% | Jaro | ดู(14) | |
| Pol L3 | Wisla Krakow II | 1.73 | 3.83 | 3.69 | 52.03% | 23.53% | 24.44% | 90.21% | Cracovia II | ดู(50) | |
| 1.69 | 3.82 | 3.82 | 52.99% | 23.51% | 23.50% | 89.81% | |||||
| Pol L3 | MKS Notec Czarnkow | 3.51 | 3.69 | 1.74 | 25.20% | 23.97% | 50.83% | 88.45% | KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp | ดู(3) | |
| Pol L3 | Sparta Kazimierza Wielka | 9.76 | 6.32 | 1.17 | 9.16% | 14.15% | 76.69% | 89.40% | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | ดู(5) | |
| Pol L3 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 2.06 | 3.61 | 2.84 | 43.55% | 24.85% | 31.60% | 89.82% | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | ดู(41) | |
| 2.08 | 3.59 | 2.82 | 43.13% | 25.01% | 31.85% | 89.74% | |||||
| Pol L3 | KS Wasilkow | 1.30 | 4.94 | 6.96 | 69.00% | 18.13% | 12.87% | 89.56% | MLKS Znicz Biala Piska | ดู(5) | |
| Pol L3 | Sokol Kolbuszowa Dolna | 2.58 | 3.41 | 2.29 | 34.65% | 26.22% | 39.13% | 89.46% | Czarni Polaniec | ดู(47) | |
| 2.58 | 3.39 | 2.29 | 34.66% | 26.34% | 38.99% | 89.42% | |||||
| CRO Cup | Rijeka | 4.65 | 3.75 | 1.62 | 19.57% | 24.24% | 56.19% | 90.96% | Dinamo Zagreb | ดู(121) | |
| 4.65 | 3.80 | 1.62 | 19.64% | 24.06% | 56.30% | 91.39% | |||||
| DEN D2 | AB Copenhagen | 1.62 | 3.92 | 4.39 | 56.09% | 23.19% | 20.73% | 90.99% | Roskilde | ดู(75) | |
| 1.57 | 4.05 | 4.66 | 57.98% | 22.48% | 19.54% | 91.10% | |||||
| POL PR | Arka Gdynia | 3.30 | 3.24 | 2.09 | 27.80% | 28.32% | 43.89% | 91.69% | Gornik Zabrze | ดู(159) | |
| 3.42 | 3.27 | 2.05 | 26.88% | 28.14% | 44.97% | 92.06% | |||||
| FIN CUP | EBK | 3.91 | 4.72 | 1.63 | 23.60% | 19.57% | 56.83% | 92.38% | Tampere United | ดู(19) | |
| AZE CUP | Sabah FK Baku | 1.59 | 3.90 | 4.69 | 57.19% | 23.39% | 19.43% | 91.18% | Zira FK | ดู(55) | |
| 1.57 | 3.64 | 5.21 | 57.69% | 24.90% | 17.40% | 90.59% | |||||
| BHR D | Isa Town | 9.50 | 5.57 | 1.21 | 9.49% | 16.20% | 74.31% | 90.15% | Al-Ittifaq | ดู(3) | |
| BHR D | East Riffa | 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.40 | 46.58% | 26.71% | 26.71% | 90.83% | Qalali | ดู(3) | |
| 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.25 | 45.02% | 27.28% | 27.70% | 90.04% | |||||
| BHR D | Al-Ittihad(BHR) | 1.53 | 3.91 | 5.25 | 59.50% | 23.20% | 17.30% | 90.76% | Um Alhassam | ดู(39) | |
| 1.56 | 3.82 | 4.85 | 57.76% | 23.64% | 18.60% | 90.19% | |||||
| BHR D | Busaiteen | 3.09 | 3.37 | 2.06 | 29.26% | 26.80% | 43.94% | 90.30% | Al-Hala | ดู(58) | |
| 3.08 | 3.34 | 2.06 | 29.28% | 27.01% | 43.71% | 90.22% | |||||
| BHR D | Manama Club | 1.10 | 8.18 | 15.23 | 82.89% | 11.13% | 5.98% | 91.05% | Etehad Alreef | ดู(46) | |
| 1.07 | 8.21 | 19.77 | 84.43% | 11.00% | 4.57% | 90.34% | |||||
| BHR D | Buri | 1.76 | 3.35 | 3.98 | 50.83% | 26.71% | 22.46% | 89.46% | Al-Tadhmon | ดู(3) | |
| EST D2 | Flora Tallinn II | 1.81 | 4.18 | 3.17 | 49.85% | 21.61% | 28.54% | 90.40% | FC Nomme United U21 | ดู(29) | |
| 1.79 | 4.21 | 3.27 | 50.72% | 21.51% | 27.76% | 90.65% | |||||
| Pol L3 | Polonia Nysa | 4.67 | 3.92 | 1.55 | 19.25% | 22.90% | 57.85% | 89.84% | Lechia Zielona Gora | ดู(52) | |
| 4.74 | 3.88 | 1.55 | 18.96% | 23.16% | 57.88% | 89.82% | |||||
| Pol L3 | Skra Czestochowa | 1.83 | 3.67 | 3.40 | 49.03% | 24.51% | 26.46% | 89.88% | Gawin Sleza Wroclaw | ดู(46) | |
| 1.82 | 3.66 | 3.42 | 49.22% | 24.52% | 26.26% | 89.76% | |||||
| Pol L3 | Zabkovia Zabki | 1.94 | 3.56 | 3.20 | 46.57% | 25.30% | 28.12% | 90.11% | Bron Radom | ดู(36) | |
| 1.92 | 3.55 | 3.23 | 46.90% | 25.28% | 27.83% | 89.85% | |||||
| Pol L3 | Slowianin Woliborz | 2.20 | 3.45 | 2.70 | 40.71% | 26.02% | 33.26% | 89.68% | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | ดู(51) | |
| 2.22 | 3.45 | 2.67 | 40.47% | 25.98% | 33.55% | 89.67% | |||||
| Pol L3 | Chelmianka Chelm | 2.12 | 3.41 | 2.74 | 41.75% | 25.95% | 32.30% | 88.51% | KSZO Ostrowiec | ดู(3) | |
| Tanzania PL | Mashujaa FC | 6.50 | 3.63 | 1.43 | 13.65% | 24.43% | 61.92% | 88.72% | Simba Sports Club | ดู(3) | |
| ARG RESL | Almirante Brown Reserves | 2.71 | 3.10 | 2.38 | 33.19% | 29.02% | 37.79% | 89.97% | Agropecuario Reserves | ดู(23) | |
| 2.70 | 3.11 | 2.38 | 33.33% | 28.93% | 37.74% | 89.90% | |||||
| CRO D3 | GNK Sveta Nedelja | 1.73 | 3.81 | 3.67 | 51.94% | 23.61% | 24.46% | 89.86% | NK Precko Zagreb | ดู(5) | |
| 1.73 | 3.83 | 3.70 | 52.10% | 23.56% | 24.34% | 90.13% | |||||
| CRO D3 | NK Samobor | 2.22 | 3.36 | 2.72 | 40.33% | 26.70% | 32.97% | 89.71% | NK Vrapce | ดู(7) | |
| 2.26 | 3.35 | 2.64 | 39.54% | 26.65% | 33.81% | 89.30% | |||||
| KSA D1 | Al-Adalh | 1.65 | 3.77 | 4.21 | 54.63% | 23.93% | 21.43% | 90.32% | Jubail | ดู(68) | |
| 1.68 | 3.71 | 4.10 | 53.66% | 24.35% | 22.00% | 90.28% | |||||
| KSA D1 | Al-Arabi(KSA) | 2.44 | 3.29 | 2.52 | 36.89% | 27.36% | 35.75% | 90.08% | Al-Jndal | ดู(63) | |
| 2.50 | 3.25 | 2.46 | 35.90% | 27.64% | 36.47% | 89.78% | |||||
| GRE D1 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1.40 | 4.19 | 7.53 | 65.88% | 21.91% | 12.21% | 91.91% | Panathinaikos | ดู(162) | |
| 1.42 | 4.17 | 7.27 | 65.17% | 22.13% | 12.70% | 92.34% | |||||
| GRE D1 | PAOK Saloniki | 2.21 | 3.27 | 3.28 | 42.62% | 28.73% | 28.65% | 94.05% | AEK Athens | ดู(158) | |
| 1.69 | 3.61 | 4.69 | 54.73% | 25.56% | 19.71% | 92.39% | |||||
| DEN D2 | Helsingor | 2.77 | 3.18 | 2.33 | 32.67% | 28.48% | 38.85% | 90.50% | Fremad Amager | ดู(72) | |
| 2.75 | 3.13 | 2.37 | 32.93% | 28.87% | 38.21% | 90.44% | |||||
| FIN CUP | KuPS (Youth) | 3.02 | 3.78 | 2.04 | 30.49% | 24.38% | 45.14% | 92.12% | Honka Espoo | ดู(22) | |
| 2.78 | 3.66 | 2.17 | 32.84% | 24.99% | 42.17% | 91.43% | |||||
| OMA PL | Bahla | 2.83 | 2.90 | 2.43 | 31.82% | 31.11% | 37.08% | 90.11% | Al-Nasr(OMA) | ดู(52) | |
| 2.87 | 2.92 | 2.39 | 31.43% | 30.84% | 37.73% | 90.05% | |||||
| AUS L | SV Spittal | 2.71 | 3.68 | 2.13 | 33.27% | 24.44% | 42.29% | 90.04% | SAK Klagenfurt | ดู(31) | |
| 2.68 | 3.69 | 2.14 | 33.61% | 24.38% | 42.01% | 90.00% | |||||
| Mal PD | Mali Coura | 6.14 | 3.38 | 1.54 | 14.68% | 26.63% | 58.69% | 90.11% | Djoliba | ดู(21) | |
| ACGL | Al Kuwait SC | 2.09 | 3.44 | 3.04 | 43.61% | 26.47% | 29.92% | 91.07% | Svay Rieng FC | ดู(70) | |
| 1.73 | 3.65 | 4.12 | 52.72% | 25.08% | 22.20% | 91.45% | |||||
| SPA D1 | RCD Espanyol | 2.84 | 3.30 | 2.44 | 33.06% | 28.51% | 38.44% | 93.95% | Athletic Bilbao | ดู(170) | |
| 2.65 | 3.21 | 2.73 | 35.78% | 29.46% | 34.76% | 94.71% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Villarreal | 2.00 | 3.40 | 3.72 | 47.06% | 27.66% | 25.29% | 93.98% | Sevilla | ดู(172) | |
| 2.07 | 3.33 | 3.66 | 45.77% | 28.39% | 25.84% | 94.52% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Stade Brestois | 2.84 | 3.44 | 2.37 | 33.03% | 27.33% | 39.64% | 93.97% | Strasbourg | ดู(162) | |
| 2.74 | 3.50 | 2.45 | 34.50% | 26.94% | 38.56% | 94.38% | |||||
| SWE D2 | Falkenberg | 2.28 | 3.28 | 2.86 | 40.11% | 27.89% | 32.00% | 91.39% | Varbergs BoIS FC | ดู(141) | |
| 2.50 | 3.23 | 2.63 | 36.70% | 28.39% | 34.91% | 91.79% | |||||
| SWE D2 | Helsingborg | 2.38 | 3.29 | 2.68 | 38.37% | 27.68% | 33.95% | 91.15% | IK Oddevold | ดู(141) | |
| 2.37 | 3.37 | 2.70 | 38.77% | 27.21% | 34.02% | 91.80% | |||||
| SWE D2 | Osters IF | 1.86 | 3.55 | 3.59 | 48.92% | 25.69% | 25.39% | 91.23% | Sandvikens IF | ดู(141) | |
| 1.95 | 3.53 | 3.41 | 47.05% | 26.03% | 26.92% | 91.82% | |||||
| SWE D2 | IK Brage | 2.14 | 3.29 | 3.11 | 42.72% | 27.82% | 29.45% | 91.45% | Ostersunds FK | ดู(153) | |
| 2.12 | 3.30 | 3.18 | 43.36% | 27.79% | 28.85% | 91.84% | |||||
| SWE D2 | IFK Norrkoping FK | 1.60 | 4.06 | 4.78 | 57.80% | 22.81% | 19.39% | 92.70% | Nordic United FC | ดู(142) | |
| 1.70 | 3.92 | 4.17 | 54.37% | 23.51% | 22.12% | 92.18% | |||||
| SWE D1 SN | Laholms FK | 3.07 | 3.36 | 2.10 | 29.63% | 27.01% | 43.36% | 90.90% | Lunds BK | ดู(40) | |
| 3.08 | 3.29 | 2.11 | 29.42% | 27.53% | 43.04% | 90.64% | |||||
| SWE D1 SN | Hassleholms IF | 1.93 | 3.56 | 3.32 | 47.06% | 25.55% | 27.39% | 90.86% | Eskilsminne IF | ดู(41) | |
| 1.97 | 3.45 | 3.26 | 46.03% | 26.22% | 27.74% | 90.57% | |||||
| SWE D1 SN | Utsiktens BK | 2.07 | 3.47 | 3.05 | 43.96% | 26.18% | 29.86% | 90.98% | Skovde AIK | ดู(41) | |
| 2.21 | 3.40 | 2.80 | 40.95% | 26.66% | 32.39% | 90.57% | |||||
| SWE D1 SN | Kristianstads FF | 2.55 | 3.38 | 2.40 | 35.51% | 26.77% | 37.72% | 90.56% | FC Rosengard | ดู(40) | |
| 2.57 | 3.33 | 2.39 | 35.16% | 27.15% | 37.69% | 90.26% | |||||
| SWE D1 SN | Sollentuna United | 4.14 | 3.87 | 1.67 | 21.96% | 23.50% | 54.55% | 90.85% | Hammarby TFF | ดู(39) | |
| 4.15 | 3.78 | 1.67 | 21.82% | 23.97% | 54.21% | 90.65% | |||||
| SWE D1 SN | FC Stockholm Internazionale | 1.49 | 4.01 | 5.50 | 60.80% | 22.68% | 16.52% | 90.88% | AFC Eskilstuna | ดู(42) | |
| 1.52 | 3.93 | 5.25 | 59.71% | 23.05% | 17.24% | 90.52% | |||||
| DEN D2 | Skive IK | 2.29 | 3.17 | 2.87 | 39.66% | 28.64% | 31.70% | 90.87% | VSK Arhus | ดู(71) | |
| 2.01 | 3.24 | 3.37 | 45.06% | 28.04% | 26.91% | 90.77% | |||||
| DEN D2 | Ishoj IF | 2.36 | 3.30 | 2.64 | 38.32% | 27.42% | 34.26% | 90.57% | Brabrand | ดู(70) | |
| 2.51 | 3.24 | 2.52 | 36.07% | 27.96% | 35.97% | 90.51% | |||||
| DEN D2 | Thisted FC | 3.27 | 3.20 | 2.08 | 27.84% | 28.39% | 43.77% | 90.99% | Vendsyssel | ดู(75) | |
| 3.59 | 3.23 | 1.96 | 25.36% | 28.19% | 46.45% | 91.13% | |||||
| DEN D2 | Naestved | 1.42 | 4.36 | 6.89 | 65.36% | 21.21% | 13.43% | 92.50% | HIK Hellerup | ดู(78) | |
| 1.37 | 4.53 | 6.95 | 66.68% | 20.17% | 13.15% | 91.44% | |||||
| ISR D1 | Ironi Tiberias | 1.94 | 3.40 | 3.49 | 47.04% | 26.79% | 26.17% | 91.19% | Maccabi Bnei Raina | ดู(121) | |
| 1.81 | 3.53 | 3.87 | 50.43% | 25.92% | 23.64% | 91.39% | |||||
| ISR D1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | 2.84 | 3.06 | 2.39 | 32.08% | 29.78% | 38.14% | 91.01% | Hapoel Kiryat Shmona | ดู(95) | |
| 2.81 | 3.06 | 2.40 | 32.44% | 29.73% | 37.84% | 91.00% | |||||
| ISR D1 | Maccabi Netanya | 2.21 | 3.49 | 2.77 | 41.19% | 26.02% | 32.79% | 90.85% | Hapoel Haifa | ดู(100) | |
| 2.30 | 3.56 | 2.60 | 39.51% | 25.54% | 34.94% | 90.83% | |||||
| ISR D1 | Ashdod MS | 2.51 | 3.21 | 2.55 | 36.15% | 28.26% | 35.60% | 90.64% | Hapoel Jerusalem | ดู(63) | |
| 2.49 | 3.21 | 2.57 | 36.50% | 28.23% | 35.27% | 90.77% | |||||
| ROMC | Universitaea Cluj | 2.78 | 3.09 | 2.37 | 32.54% | 29.30% | 38.16% | 90.61% | CS Universitatea Craiova | ดู(137) | |
| 2.84 | 3.07 | 2.38 | 32.05% | 29.71% | 38.24% | 91.07% | |||||
| EGY D1 | Al-Ittihad Alexandria | 2.62 | 2.62 | 2.96 | 34.68% | 34.64% | 30.67% | 90.80% | Talaea EI-Gaish | ดู(99) | |
| 2.63 | 2.63 | 2.95 | 34.62% | 34.59% | 30.79% | 90.97% | |||||
| EGY D1 | NBE SC | 1.78 | 3.28 | 4.28 | 51.09% | 27.69% | 21.21% | 90.85% | Petrojet | ดู(100) | |
| 1.77 | 3.32 | 4.30 | 51.38% | 27.45% | 21.17% | 91.02% | |||||
| ALB Cup | Egnatia | 3.10 | 3.14 | 2.08 | 28.79% | 28.40% | 42.81% | 89.25% | KS Dinamo Tirana | ดู(22) | |
| 3.10 | 3.14 | 2.09 | 28.80% | 28.41% | 42.78% | 89.26% | |||||
| SWE D3 | Torns IF | 1.84 | 3.66 | 3.50 | 49.38% | 24.76% | 25.86% | 90.64% | Lilla Torg FF | ดู(32) | |
| 1.86 | 3.65 | 3.41 | 48.61% | 24.84% | 26.55% | 90.61% | |||||
| SWE D3 | Ahlafors IF | 2.28 | 3.52 | 2.61 | 39.62% | 25.72% | 34.65% | 90.47% | Herrestads AIF | ดู(26) | |
| 2.28 | 3.51 | 2.62 | 39.66% | 25.78% | 34.56% | 90.42% | |||||
| GER BL | Wetschen | 6.10 | 5.06 | 1.41 | 15.29% | 18.43% | 66.29% | 93.27% | SV Wilhelmshaven | ดู(3) | |
| GER BL | FC Hansa Luneburg | 3.00 | 4.14 | 1.93 | 30.46% | 22.07% | 47.47% | 91.38% | Heeslinger SC | ดู(2) | |
| AUS L | Weinland Gamlitz | 2.47 | 3.70 | 2.26 | 36.25% | 24.20% | 39.55% | 89.56% | SV Pachern | ดู(35) | |
| 2.47 | 3.66 | 2.29 | 36.33% | 24.46% | 39.21% | 89.59% | |||||
| AUS L | SV Donau Klagenfurt | 2.72 | 3.49 | 2.18 | 33.03% | 25.76% | 41.21% | 89.93% | VST Volkermarkt | ดู(36) | |
| 2.72 | 3.48 | 2.19 | 33.12% | 25.82% | 41.06% | 89.94% | |||||
| Pol L3 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz SA | 1.28 | 4.95 | 7.62 | 70.09% | 18.13% | 11.78% | 89.76% | Wda Swiecie | ดู(50) | |
| 1.28 | 4.87 | 7.87 | 70.16% | 18.43% | 11.41% | 89.83% | |||||
| ARG RESL | CA San Telmo Reserves | 2.53 | 3.11 | 2.53 | 35.56% | 28.87% | 35.58% | 89.84% | Talleres Remedios Reserves | ดู(23) | |
| 2.52 | 3.14 | 2.52 | 35.71% | 28.62% | 35.67% | 89.82% | |||||
| AUS AC | SV Tillmitsch | 1.73 | 3.96 | 3.51 | 51.84% | 22.65% | 25.51% | 89.64% | USV St. Anna | ดู(13) | |
| 1.72 | 3.96 | 3.56 | 52.12% | 22.66% | 25.22% | 89.69% | |||||
| SEN D1 | ASC Wally Daan | 2.78 | 2.50 | 2.77 | 32.04% | 35.73% | 32.24% | 89.19% | Teunhueth FC | ดู(8) | |
| SEN D1 | Ajel de Rufisque | 2.19 | 2.58 | 3.55 | 40.57% | 34.40% | 25.03% | 88.85% | Guediawaye | ดู(3) | |
| SEN D1 | Pikine | 3.03 | 2.53 | 2.47 | 29.19% | 34.96% | 35.85% | 88.54% | ASC Jaraaf | ดู(3) | |
| AUS D3 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 1.53 | 4.26 | 4.60 | 59.16% | 21.21% | 19.63% | 90.28% | SK Treibach | ดู(45) | |
| 1.31 | 4.84 | 7.42 | 69.15% | 18.67% | 12.18% | 90.36% | |||||
| BUL FL | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2.02 | 3.18 | 3.55 | 45.40% | 28.78% | 25.82% | 91.63% | Levski Sofia | ดู(100) | |
| 1.71 | 3.48 | 4.52 | 53.47% | 26.28% | 20.25% | 91.54% | |||||
| LAT D2 | FK Smiltene BJSS | 4.10 | 4.22 | 1.58 | 21.89% | 21.28% | 56.83% | 89.80% | SK Super Nova II | ดู(8) | |
| Pol L3 | Star Starachowice | 3.68 | 3.58 | 1.79 | 24.50% | 25.19% | 50.31% | 90.04% | Avia Swidnik | ดู(6) | |
| SWE D1 SN | Jarfalla | 2.51 | 3.51 | 2.37 | 36.09% | 25.78% | 38.12% | 90.44% | Enkoping | ดู(41) | |
| 2.51 | 3.42 | 2.39 | 35.93% | 26.36% | 37.71% | 90.19% | |||||
| SWE D1 SN | FC Arlanda | 2.07 | 3.56 | 2.97 | 43.95% | 25.49% | 30.56% | 90.82% | Karlbergs BK | ดู(43) | |
| 2.10 | 3.47 | 2.94 | 43.08% | 26.12% | 30.80% | 90.59% | |||||
| ISR D1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1.70 | 3.94 | 3.85 | 53.35% | 23.07% | 23.58% | 90.89% | Maccabi Haifa | ดู(143) | |
| 1.66 | 4.03 | 4.03 | 54.76% | 22.64% | 22.60% | 91.17% | |||||
| TUR Cup | Genclerbirligi | 3.95 | 3.51 | 1.84 | 23.36% | 26.32% | 50.32% | 92.35% | Trabzonspor | ดู(152) | |
| 4.61 | 3.73 | 1.66 | 19.97% | 24.67% | 55.36% | 92.05% | |||||
| ICE CUP | Throttur Reykjavik | 5.32 | 4.41 | 1.46 | 17.10% | 20.60% | 62.31% | 90.90% | Breidablik | ดู(63) | |
| 5.03 | 4.25 | 1.49 | 18.02% | 21.33% | 60.65% | 90.60% | |||||
| SWE D3 | Lucksta IF | 2.49 | 3.73 | 2.27 | 36.19% | 24.11% | 39.70% | 89.99% | Friska Viljor FC | ดู(3) | |
| GER BL | BSV Rehden | 2.66 | 3.78 | 2.14 | 33.98% | 23.90% | 42.12% | 90.27% | VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim | ดู(3) | |
| FAR Cup | KI Klaksvik | 1.68 | 3.80 | 4.02 | 53.77% | 23.76% | 22.48% | 90.28% | NSI Runavik | ดู(22) | |
| 1.68 | 3.79 | 4.03 | 53.78% | 23.83% | 22.39% | 90.25% | |||||
| AUS L | SC Bad Sauerbrunn | 2.96 | 3.66 | 2.10 | 31.09% | 25.15% | 43.77% | 91.96% | SV Leithaprodersdorf | ดู(37) | |
| 2.71 | 3.58 | 2.16 | 33.19% | 25.17% | 41.64% | 90.07% | |||||
| AUS L | SV Strasswalchen | 1.84 | 3.69 | 3.23 | 48.28% | 24.14% | 27.58% | 89.05% | FC Schwarzach | ดู(11) | |
| 1.84 | 3.69 | 3.28 | 48.53% | 24.19% | 27.28% | 89.34% | |||||
| Pol L3 | Victoria Sulejowek | 1.47 | 4.71 | 4.59 | 61.28% | 19.11% | 19.61% | 89.95% | KS Mszczonowianka | ดู(9) | |
| 1.46 | 4.72 | 4.63 | 61.55% | 19.05% | 19.39% | 89.86% | |||||
| HOL D2 | Almere City FC | 2.35 | 3.53 | 2.69 | 39.42% | 26.23% | 34.36% | 92.49% | Willem II | ดู(138) | |
| 2.46 | 3.43 | 2.59 | 37.51% | 26.87% | 35.62% | 92.30% | |||||
| CZE D1 | Slavia Praha | 1.39 | 4.57 | 6.70 | 66.16% | 20.12% | 13.72% | 91.90% | Baumit Jablonec | ดู(156) | |
| 1.40 | 4.65 | 6.40 | 65.87% | 19.78% | 14.35% | 91.90% | |||||
| ITA SC | Lecco | 1.91 | 3.16 | 3.90 | 47.73% | 28.90% | 23.37% | 91.19% | US Pianese | ดู(65) | |
| 2.07 | 2.99 | 3.56 | 44.01% | 30.41% | 25.58% | 91.04% | |||||
| ITA SC | Ravenna | 1.99 | 3.23 | 3.43 | 45.54% | 28.08% | 26.38% | 90.59% | Cittadella | ดู(67) | |
| 2.05 | 3.12 | 3.43 | 44.30% | 29.18% | 26.52% | 90.99% | |||||
| ITA SC | Renate AC | 2.00 | 3.21 | 3.50 | 45.61% | 28.36% | 26.03% | 91.09% | Casarano | ดู(68) | |
| 2.52 | 3.00 | 2.76 | 36.26% | 30.52% | 33.22% | 91.52% | |||||
| SLOC | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 4.03 | 3.16 | 1.85 | 22.41% | 28.65% | 48.94% | 90.42% | NK Aluminij | ดู(47) | |
| 4.03 | 3.17 | 1.88 | 22.65% | 28.84% | 48.52% | 91.38% | |||||
| SER CUP | Vojvodina Novi Sad | 6.88 | 4.39 | 1.37 | 13.15% | 20.63% | 66.22% | 90.48% | Crvena Zvezda | ดู(36) | |
| 6.93 | 4.67 | 1.34 | 13.08% | 19.40% | 67.52% | 90.58% | |||||
| ENG FAWSL | Arsenal (W) | 1.09 | 8.37 | 16.90 | 83.76% | 10.87% | 5.38% | 90.93% | Everton FC (W) | ดู(93) | |
| 1.07 | 9.01 | 18.07 | 84.92% | 10.06% | 5.02% | 90.65% | |||||
| Bra YL | Atletico Paranaense (Youth) | 2.37 | 3.33 | 2.49 | 37.57% | 26.71% | 35.71% | 89.04% | RB Bragantino Youth | ดู(3) | |
| Bra YL | Sao Paulo Youth | 1.83 | 3.50 | 3.45 | 48.66% | 25.49% | 25.86% | 89.21% | Cruzeiro (Youth) | ดู(3) | |
| Bra YL | Fluminense RJ (Youth) | 2.61 | 3.10 | 2.40 | 34.14% | 28.74% | 37.12% | 89.11% | Vasco da Gama (Youth) | ดู(3) | |
| Bra YL | Santos (Youth) | 1.38 | 4.37 | 5.80 | 64.35% | 20.34% | 15.31% | 88.80% | Juventude (Youth) | ดู(3) | |
| GER BL | Engers | 3.25 | 4.32 | 1.75 | 27.70% | 20.84% | 51.45% | 90.03% | FK Pirmasens | ดู(1) | |
| LUX Cup | Progres Niedercorn | 2.15 | 3.66 | 2.65 | 41.68% | 24.47% | 33.85% | 89.63% | Victoria Rosport | ดู(26) | |
| 2.15 | 3.66 | 2.65 | 41.69% | 24.47% | 33.84% | 89.62% | |||||
| LUX Cup | FC Differdange 03 | 1.12 | 6.70 | 16.00 | 80.82% | 13.52% | 5.66% | 90.55% | Rodange 91 | ดู(29) | |
| 1.11 | 6.80 | 16.90 | 81.38% | 13.28% | 5.34% | 90.30% | |||||
| Ire LSL | Bangor Celtic | 1.52 | 4.14 | 4.96 | 59.77% | 21.93% | 18.30% | 90.77% | Usher Celtic | ดู(29) | |
| 1.47 | 4.19 | 5.32 | 61.47% | 21.56% | 16.97% | 90.25% | |||||
| ARG RESL | All Boys Reserves | 2.48 | 3.10 | 2.60 | 36.29% | 29.05% | 34.66% | 89.95% | Temperley Reserves | ดู(24) | |
| 2.48 | 3.14 | 2.56 | 36.27% | 28.68% | 35.06% | 89.92% | |||||
| SUI LC | FC Kosova Zurich | 2.41 | 3.59 | 2.38 | 37.22% | 25.01% | 37.77% | 89.83% | Freienbach | ดู(36) | |
| 2.40 | 3.59 | 2.38 | 37.40% | 24.98% | 37.62% | 89.72% | |||||
| FINWC | Valtti(W) | 1.66 | 4.05 | 3.92 | 54.53% | 22.35% | 23.12% | 90.52% | EPS (W) | ดู(2) | |
| 1.63 | 4.13 | 3.96 | 55.33% | 21.86% | 22.80% | 90.19% | |||||
| POL PR | Rakow Czestochowa | 2.04 | 3.43 | 3.26 | 45.11% | 26.75% | 28.14% | 91.80% | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ดู(158) | |
| 2.06 | 3.42 | 3.25 | 44.71% | 26.93% | 28.37% | 92.11% | |||||
| NIR WD1 | Ballymoney United (W) | 1.72 | 4.55 | 3.27 | 52.59% | 19.85% | 27.56% | 90.26% | Ballyclare Comrades(w) | ดู(11) | |
| 1.73 | 4.52 | 3.27 | 52.37% | 19.99% | 27.65% | 90.41% | |||||
| NIR WD1 | Ballymena Allstars (W) | 6.68 | 5.99 | 1.26 | 13.45% | 15.01% | 71.54% | 89.80% | St. James Swifts (W) | ดู(13) | |
| 7.31 | 6.09 | 1.24 | 12.38% | 14.86% | 72.77% | 90.55% | |||||
| Ire LSL | Kilbarrack United | 1.78 | 3.84 | 3.59 | 51.07% | 23.64% | 25.28% | 90.69% | Finglas United | ดู(26) | |
| 1.71 | 3.81 | 3.81 | 52.65% | 23.68% | 23.66% | 90.19% | |||||
| SCO CH | Alloa Athletic | 2.51 | 3.34 | 2.49 | 36.24% | 27.28% | 36.48% | 91.00% | Stenhousemuir | ดู(86) | |
| 2.33 | 3.42 | 2.63 | 38.90% | 26.55% | 34.55% | 90.83% | |||||
| ITA SC | Salernitana | 1.74 | 3.39 | 4.56 | 52.75% | 27.12% | 20.14% | 91.81% | US Casertana 1908 | ดู(64) | |
| 1.92 | 3.29 | 3.70 | 47.61% | 27.71% | 24.67% | 91.17% | |||||
| ENG PR | Manchester City | 1.26 | 5.98 | 9.90 | 74.76% | 15.73% | 9.51% | 94.10% | Crystal Palace | ดู(118) | |
| 1.19 | 7.24 | 12.71 | 79.44% | 13.10% | 7.46% | 94.82% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Lens | 3.32 | 3.76 | 1.99 | 28.16% | 24.86% | 46.99% | 93.58% | Paris Saint Germain (PSG) | ดู(173) | |
| 3.37 | 3.90 | 1.98 | 28.05% | 24.19% | 47.76% | 94.41% | |||||
| SCO PR | Heart of Midlothian | 1.46 | 4.32 | 6.33 | 63.79% | 21.51% | 14.69% | 93.00% | Falkirk | ดู(163) | |
| 1.41 | 4.53 | 6.71 | 65.67% | 20.50% | 13.83% | 92.86% | |||||
| SCO PR | Glasgow Rangers | 1.41 | 4.75 | 6.37 | 65.78% | 19.61% | 14.61% | 93.07% | Hibernian | ดู(162) | |
| 1.48 | 4.60 | 5.49 | 62.87% | 20.20% | 16.93% | 92.90% | |||||
| SCO PR | Motherwell | 3.49 | 3.75 | 1.92 | 26.70% | 24.79% | 48.50% | 93.08% | Celtic FC | ดู(162) | |
| 4.22 | 4.03 | 1.69 | 22.03% | 23.06% | 54.91% | 92.91% | |||||
| ENG L1 | Stockport County | 1.88 | 3.44 | 3.82 | 49.03% | 26.82% | 24.15% | 92.15% | Stevenage Borough | ดู(154) | |
| 1.83 | 3.39 | 4.15 | 50.48% | 27.26% | 22.25% | 92.44% | |||||
| ITA SC | Potenza | 2.07 | 3.40 | 3.17 | 44.24% | 26.87% | 28.90% | 91.46% | Nuovo Campobasso | ดู(51) | |
| 2.13 | 3.44 | 3.01 | 42.96% | 26.61% | 30.43% | 91.62% | |||||
| ITA Cup | Lazio | 4.90 | 3.85 | 1.65 | 19.08% | 24.26% | 56.66% | 93.53% | Inter Milan | ดู(175) | |
| 5.18 | 3.82 | 1.65 | 18.18% | 24.65% | 57.17% | 94.18% | |||||
| COL Cup | Real Soacha Cundinamarca | 2.53 | 2.93 | 2.75 | 35.93% | 31.02% | 33.05% | 90.86% | Independiente Yumbo | ดู(9) | |
| 2.48 | 2.91 | 2.82 | 36.62% | 31.20% | 32.18% | 90.70% | |||||
| NIR WD1 | Bangor (W) | 1.29 | 5.27 | 6.67 | 69.59% | 16.98% | 13.43% | 89.54% | Mid Ulster (W) | ดู(12) | |
| 1.30 | 5.37 | 6.62 | 69.54% | 16.82% | 13.64% | 90.29% | |||||
| ICE CUP | HK Kopavogs | 8.91 | 5.10 | 1.27 | 10.22% | 17.86% | 71.92% | 91.06% | Vikingur Reykjavik | ดู(65) | |
| 9.35 | 5.04 | 1.25 | 9.70% | 18.01% | 72.29% | 90.67% | |||||
| ICE CUP | Afturelding | 1.89 | 3.93 | 3.14 | 48.05% | 23.10% | 28.85% | 90.69% | UMF Njardvik | ดู(35) | |
| 1.86 | 3.96 | 3.22 | 48.88% | 22.91% | 28.21% | 90.78% | |||||
| ICE CUP | IA Akranes | 1.42 | 4.51 | 5.64 | 63.84% | 20.09% | 16.07% | 90.65% | Grindavik | ดู(6) | |
| ARG C | CA Platense | 1.71 | 3.29 | 4.96 | 53.61% | 27.91% | 18.48% | 91.69% | San Martin San Juan | ดู(148) | |
| 1.80 | 3.17 | 4.55 | 50.97% | 28.90% | 20.13% | 91.58% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Alaves | 4.06 | 3.96 | 1.79 | 23.31% | 23.91% | 52.78% | 94.67% | FC Barcelona | ดู(170) | |
| 3.21 | 3.74 | 2.09 | 29.49% | 25.31% | 45.20% | 94.59% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Getafe | 2.08 | 3.04 | 3.91 | 45.11% | 30.92% | 23.98% | 93.86% | Mallorca | ดู(171) | |
| 2.20 | 3.12 | 3.54 | 42.98% | 30.29% | 26.73% | 94.59% | |||||
| ICE CUP | Stjarnan Gardabaer | 3.54 | 4.37 | 1.74 | 26.02% | 21.07% | 52.91% | 92.15% | KR Reykjavik | ดู(67) | |
| 3.96 | 4.42 | 1.60 | 22.89% | 20.50% | 56.61% | 90.59% | |||||
| Bra YL | Botafogo RJ (Youth) | 2.02 | 3.20 | 3.15 | 44.00% | 27.78% | 28.22% | 88.88% | CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) | ดู(3) | |
| ECU LPSB | Cumbaya FC | 2.53 | 2.98 | 2.62 | 35.52% | 30.18% | 34.30% | 89.84% | Pottu Via Ho | ดู(48) | |
| 2.23 | 2.93 | 3.12 | 40.44% | 30.70% | 28.86% | 90.05% | |||||
| COL D2 | Bogota FC | 1.82 | 3.40 | 3.87 | 49.84% | 26.69% | 23.47% | 90.80% | Barranquilla FC | ดู(91) | |
| 1.75 | 3.45 | 4.13 | 51.84% | 26.25% | 21.90% | 90.49% | |||||
| ARG D1 | Rosario Central | 2.35 | 2.96 | 3.16 | 39.42% | 31.29% | 29.29% | 92.66% | Racing Club | ดู(140) | |
| 2.24 | 2.98 | 3.43 | 41.57% | 31.25% | 27.17% | 93.14% | |||||
| Copa do Brasil | Juventude | 3.59 | 3.21 | 2.00 | 25.56% | 28.58% | 45.85% | 91.72% | Sao Paulo | ดู(152) | |
| 3.57 | 3.19 | 2.03 | 25.75% | 28.89% | 45.36% | 92.03% | |||||
| Copa do Brasil | Vasco da Gama | 1.31 | 4.55 | 9.14 | 69.82% | 20.16% | 10.02% | 91.65% | SC Paysandu Para | ดู(138) | |
| 1.28 | 4.99 | 9.63 | 71.95% | 18.47% | 9.58% | 92.22% | |||||
| BRA SPB | Ferroviaria SP | 1.86 | 3.13 | 3.88 | 48.25% | 28.64% | 23.11% | 89.75% | Juventus SP | ดู(3) | |
| Copa do Brasil | Coritiba PR | 2.49 | 3.05 | 2.78 | 36.84% | 30.14% | 33.02% | 91.86% | Santos | ดู(152) | |
| 2.59 | 2.86 | 2.87 | 35.61% | 32.26% | 32.13% | 92.13% | |||||
| COL D1 | Deportivo Pasto | 2.05 | 3.24 | 3.46 | 44.86% | 28.48% | 26.66% | 92.17% | Deportes Tolima | ดู(93) | |
| 2.14 | 3.08 | 3.40 | 43.04% | 29.89% | 27.07% | 92.04% | |||||
| VEN D1 | Carabobo FC | 1.50 | 3.83 | 5.86 | 60.69% | 23.77% | 15.54% | 91.11% | Estudiantes Merida FC | ดู(89) | |
| 1.45 | 3.93 | 6.33 | 62.64% | 23.06% | 14.31% | 90.57% | |||||
| JAM D1 | Waterhouse FC | 2.13 | 3.12 | 3.17 | 42.46% | 28.99% | 28.55% | 90.39% | Cavalier FC | ดู(66) | |
| 2.12 | 3.13 | 3.17 | 42.55% | 28.90% | 28.55% | 90.34% | |||||
| MLS Next PL | Real Monarchs | 2.31 | 3.43 | 2.59 | 38.97% | 26.30% | 34.74% | 90.13% | San Jose Earthquakes Reserve | ดู(44) | |
| 2.21 | 3.47 | 2.71 | 40.79% | 25.93% | 33.28% | 90.06% | |||||
| MLS Next PL | Philadelphia Union II | 2.04 | 3.47 | 3.05 | 44.39% | 26.02% | 29.59% | 90.37% | New England Revolution B | ดู(62) | |
| 1.99 | 3.48 | 3.15 | 45.43% | 25.92% | 28.65% | 90.20% | |||||
| USA-ULT | Kalamazoo | 2.06 | 3.77 | 2.82 | 43.98% | 23.99% | 32.03% | 90.48% | Union FC Macomb | ดู(37) | |
| 2.06 | 3.77 | 2.82 | 43.98% | 23.99% | 32.03% | 90.48% | |||||
| USA-ULT | Weston | 1.47 | 4.55 | 5.11 | 62.16% | 20.04% | 17.81% | 91.08% | Miami AC | ดู(21) | |
| USA L1 | Knoxville troops | 2.44 | 3.09 | 2.66 | 36.94% | 29.17% | 33.89% | 90.17% | Omaha | ดู(47) | |
| 2.53 | 2.99 | 2.60 | 35.47% | 30.03% | 34.50% | 89.76% | |||||
| CHI LC | Coquimbo Unido | 2.48 | 3.06 | 2.70 | 36.60% | 29.70% | 33.70% | 90.85% | Colo Colo | ดู(27) | |
| 2.60 | 3.09 | 2.52 | 34.77% | 29.34% | 35.89% | 90.57% | |||||
| MLS | Charlotte FC | 2.15 | 3.51 | 3.05 | 43.14% | 26.45% | 30.41% | 92.78% | New York City FC | ดู(156) | |
| 2.18 | 3.49 | 3.04 | 42.68% | 26.69% | 30.63% | 93.05% | |||||
| MLS | New England Revolution | 2.95 | 3.35 | 2.27 | 31.46% | 27.69% | 40.85% | 92.76% | Nashville SC | ดู(153) | |
| 2.78 | 3.37 | 2.38 | 33.38% | 27.59% | 39.03% | 92.96% | |||||
| MLS | New York Red Bulls | 2.63 | 3.70 | 2.33 | 35.17% | 25.06% | 39.77% | 92.62% | Columbus Crew | ดู(156) | |
| 2.79 | 3.75 | 2.22 | 33.35% | 24.79% | 41.87% | 93.07% | |||||
| MLS | FC Cincinnati | 2.94 | 3.85 | 2.08 | 31.46% | 24.02% | 44.52% | 92.60% | Inter Miami CF | ดู(155) | |
| 2.96 | 3.96 | 2.07 | 31.46% | 23.52% | 45.02% | 93.05% | |||||
| MLS | CF Montreal | 1.91 | 3.71 | 3.49 | 48.45% | 24.99% | 26.57% | 92.67% | Portland Timbers | ดู(148) | |
| 1.93 | 3.73 | 3.45 | 48.13% | 24.91% | 26.96% | 92.98% | |||||
| MLS | Orlando City | 2.98 | 3.59 | 2.15 | 31.07% | 25.82% | 43.11% | 92.69% | Philadelphia Union | ดู(158) | |
| 3.00 | 3.60 | 2.16 | 31.03% | 25.86% | 43.11% | 93.01% | |||||
| MLS | DC United | 2.89 | 3.38 | 2.29 | 32.13% | 27.43% | 40.43% | 92.70% | Chicago Fire | ดู(156) | |
| 2.68 | 3.42 | 2.45 | 34.70% | 27.24% | 38.06% | 93.10% | |||||
| VEN D1 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 1.77 | 3.25 | 4.39 | 51.37% | 27.94% | 20.69% | 90.76% | Portuguesa FC | ดู(82) | |
| 1.77 | 3.22 | 4.34 | 51.04% | 28.12% | 20.84% | 90.53% | |||||
| Copa do Brasil | Mirassol | 2.24 | 3.08 | 3.10 | 40.87% | 29.67% | 29.46% | 91.48% | Bragantino | ดู(150) | |
| 2.28 | 3.06 | 3.11 | 40.33% | 30.06% | 29.61% | 91.94% | |||||
| USA ULOC | Sarasota Paradise | 4.00 | 3.60 | 1.83 | 23.27% | 25.86% | 50.87% | 93.08% | Sporting Jax | ดู(1) | |
| MLS Next PL | Huntsville City | 1.76 | 3.65 | 3.77 | 51.36% | 24.70% | 23.93% | 90.19% | Cincinnati II | ดู(62) | |
| 1.77 | 3.63 | 3.71 | 50.87% | 24.82% | 24.31% | 90.17% | |||||
| MLS Next PL | Portland Timbers Reserve | 2.49 | 3.58 | 2.33 | 36.19% | 25.18% | 38.62% | 90.14% | MINNESOTA United B | ดู(60) | |
| 2.43 | 3.59 | 2.37 | 36.98% | 25.10% | 37.92% | 90.03% | |||||
| MLS Next PL | Colorado Rapids II | 3.41 | 3.60 | 1.86 | 26.45% | 25.08% | 48.47% | 90.31% | Austin FC II | ดู(62) | |
| 3.46 | 3.58 | 1.85 | 26.07% | 25.17% | 48.76% | 90.09% | |||||
| USA-ULT | Project 51O | 2.89 | 3.70 | 2.01 | 31.07% | 24.23% | 44.70% | 89.70% | Almaden FC | ดู(7) | |
| MLS | FC Dallas | 3.42 | 3.47 | 2.00 | 27.09% | 26.68% | 46.23% | 92.66% | Vancouver Whitecaps | ดู(156) | |
| 3.49 | 3.52 | 1.98 | 26.65% | 26.39% | 46.97% | 93.02% | |||||
| MLS | Sporting Kansas City | 3.49 | 3.84 | 1.88 | 26.53% | 24.13% | 49.34% | 92.53% | Los Angeles Galaxy | ดู(155) | |
| 3.55 | 3.80 | 1.89 | 26.18% | 24.48% | 49.34% | 93.05% | |||||
| MLS | St. Louis City | 2.69 | 3.59 | 2.33 | 34.43% | 25.81% | 39.77% | 92.75% | Los Angeles FC | ดู(147) | |
| 2.64 | 3.56 | 2.41 | 35.21% | 26.14% | 38.65% | 93.05% | |||||
| MLS | Minnesota United FC | 1.77 | 3.81 | 3.98 | 52.32% | 24.37% | 23.31% | 92.72% | Colorado Rapids | ดู(153) | |
| 1.76 | 3.82 | 4.07 | 52.84% | 24.34% | 22.82% | 92.97% | |||||
| ARG D1 | River Plate | 1.48 | 3.92 | 6.79 | 62.66% | 23.67% | 13.66% | 92.74% | Gimnasia La Plata | ดู(136) | |
| 1.49 | 3.94 | 6.73 | 62.54% | 23.64% | 13.83% | 93.08% | |||||
| Copa do Brasil | Ceara | 2.66 | 3.13 | 2.53 | 34.45% | 29.34% | 36.21% | 91.70% | Atletico Mineiro | ดู(153) | |
| 2.72 | 3.08 | 2.53 | 33.78% | 29.86% | 36.35% | 91.95% | |||||
| Copa do Brasil | EC Jacuipense | 13.35 | 5.78 | 1.20 | 6.91% | 15.97% | 77.12% | 92.27% | Palmeiras | ดู(152) | |
| 10.36 | 5.34 | 1.25 | 8.91% | 17.27% | 73.82% | 92.29% | |||||
| Copa do Brasil | Remo Belem (PA) | 3.51 | 3.32 | 1.99 | 26.12% | 27.63% | 46.24% | 91.78% | Bahia | ดู(154) | |
| 3.29 | 3.26 | 2.10 | 27.94% | 28.20% | 43.85% | 92.00% | |||||
| USA L1 | AC Boise | 1.94 | 3.39 | 3.33 | 46.33% | 26.61% | 27.06% | 90.09% | FC Naples | ดู(13) | |
| 1.97 | 3.35 | 3.27 | 45.66% | 26.81% | 27.52% | 89.88% | |||||
| COL D1 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 1.84 | 3.40 | 4.05 | 50.15% | 27.08% | 22.77% | 92.15% | Deportiva Once Caldas | ดู(93) | |
| 1.89 | 3.36 | 3.78 | 48.43% | 27.27% | 24.30% | 91.76% | |||||
| MLS | Real Salt Lake | 1.76 | 3.78 | 4.11 | 52.85% | 24.56% | 22.59% | 92.82% | Houston Dynamo | ดู(156) | |
| 1.76 | 3.74 | 4.20 | 52.86% | 24.93% | 22.21% | 93.19% | |||||
| MLS | San Diego FC | 1.65 | 4.08 | 4.43 | 56.34% | 22.73% | 20.93% | 92.69% | Austin FC | ดู(150) | |
| 1.66 | 4.16 | 4.33 | 56.14% | 22.38% | 21.48% | 93.06% | |||||
| MLS | Seattle Sounders | 2.01 | 3.67 | 3.25 | 46.14% | 25.28% | 28.58% | 92.88% | San Jose Earthquakes | ดู(154) | |
| 1.94 | 3.74 | 3.43 | 48.00% | 24.89% | 27.11% | 93.02% | |||||
| CRC D1 | Deportivo Saprissa | 1.82 | 3.16 | 4.30 | 49.97% | 28.85% | 21.18% | 91.13% | Herediano | ดู(83) | |
| 1.82 | 3.19 | 4.26 | 50.10% | 28.54% | 21.36% | 90.96% | |||||
| MEX D1 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | 2.04 | 3.42 | 3.28 | 45.12% | 26.87% | 28.00% | 91.93% | Chivas Guadalajara | ดู(126) | |
| 2.07 | 3.31 | 3.33 | 44.50% | 27.83% | 27.67% | 92.24% | |||||
| JAM D1 | Portmore United | 1.93 | 3.24 | 3.63 | 47.04% | 27.99% | 24.97% | 90.76% | Racing United | ดู(46) | |
| 1.91 | 3.24 | 3.70 | 47.48% | 28.00% | 24.52% | 90.68% | |||||
| USA-ULT | San Juan | 1.70 | 3.99 | 3.72 | 53.11% | 22.62% | 24.27% | 90.32% | San Francisco Glens SC | ดู(17) | |
| 1.68 | 4.00 | 3.78 | 53.57% | 22.54% | 23.89% | 90.19% | |||||
| GER JB | SpVgg Unterhaching U19 | 2.79 | 4.49 | 1.89 | 32.28% | 20.06% | 47.66% | 90.06% | Burghausen U19 | ดู(1) | |
| ETH PR | Sidama Bunna | 1.77 | 2.95 | 4.73 | 50.61% | 30.42% | 18.96% | 89.75% | Hadiya Hossana | ดู(3) | |
| SWE D1 SN | Vasalunds IF | 1.72 | 3.81 | 3.94 | 53.05% | 23.87% | 23.08% | 91.01% | Gefle IF | ดู(39) | |
| 1.69 | 3.83 | 4.00 | 53.63% | 23.70% | 22.67% | 90.74% | |||||
| SWE D1 SN | Tvaakers IF | 2.39 | 3.53 | 2.49 | 37.94% | 25.69% | 36.37% | 90.66% | BK Olympic | ดู(36) | |
| 2.39 | 3.49 | 2.48 | 37.73% | 25.86% | 36.41% | 90.28% | |||||
| SWE D1 SN | Pitea IF | 3.25 | 3.72 | 1.98 | 28.44% | 24.86% | 46.70% | 92.43% | FBK Karlstad | ดู(24) | |
| 3.76 | 3.81 | 1.73 | 24.08% | 23.77% | 52.16% | 90.46% | |||||
| DEN D1 | Hobro | 2.78 | 3.30 | 2.30 | 32.78% | 27.64% | 39.58% | 91.19% | Aarhus Fremad | ดู(137) | |
| 2.71 | 3.20 | 2.41 | 33.69% | 28.52% | 37.79% | 91.23% | |||||
| SWE D3 | Nykopings BIS | 1.95 | 3.63 | 3.08 | 46.02% | 24.75% | 29.23% | 89.91% | Lindo FF | ดู(11) | |
| 1.96 | 3.63 | 3.08 | 45.99% | 24.76% | 29.24% | 89.93% | |||||
| SWE D3 | Torslanda IK | 1.94 | 3.82 | 3.05 | 46.59% | 23.72% | 29.69% | 90.54% | Qviding FIF | ดู(6) | |
| SWE D3 | Vastra Frolunda | 1.91 | 3.79 | 3.10 | 47.20% | 23.76% | 29.04% | 89.95% | IK Kongahalla | ดู(16) | |
| 1.92 | 3.81 | 3.04 | 46.81% | 23.62% | 29.57% | 89.90% | |||||
| SWE D3 | IFK Berga | 1.96 | 3.56 | 3.12 | 45.87% | 25.29% | 28.85% | 90.11% | Rappe GOIF | ดู(16) | |
| 1.96 | 3.54 | 3.15 | 46.00% | 25.43% | 28.57% | 90.13% | |||||
| KAZ D1 | FK Yelimay Semey B | 2.20 | 3.84 | 2.45 | 40.47% | 23.19% | 36.34% | 89.03% | FK Kaspiy Aktau B | ดู(1) | |
| Tanzania PL | Tanzania Prisons | 2.32 | 2.89 | 3.13 | 39.37% | 31.50% | 29.13% | 91.19% | Fountain Gate FC | ดู(16) | |
| 2.31 | 2.89 | 3.13 | 39.39% | 31.49% | 29.12% | 91.16% | |||||
| GER JB | Hertha Berlin U19 | 1.19 | 6.91 | 8.05 | 75.76% | 13.05% | 11.20% | 90.15% | Hansa Rostock U19 | ดู(1) | |
| GER JB | Hombrucher SV U19 | 2.55 | 4.33 | 2.06 | 35.38% | 20.83% | 43.79% | 90.22% | SV Meppen U19 | ดู(1) | |
| SWE D3 | Vaxjo Norra IF | 1.89 | 3.76 | 3.20 | 47.85% | 24.00% | 28.15% | 90.21% | Linero IF | ดู(15) | |
| 1.89 | 3.76 | 3.20 | 47.81% | 24.00% | 28.19% | 90.23% | |||||
| SWE D3 | Vanersborg FK | 2.48 | 3.44 | 2.41 | 36.36% | 26.23% | 37.41% | 90.17% | Karlstad BK B | ดู(4) | |
| SWE D3 | IFK Karlshamn | 3.87 | 3.65 | 1.75 | 23.44% | 24.83% | 51.74% | 90.63% | Oskarshamns AIK | ดู(6) | |
| 3.98 | 3.70 | 1.72 | 22.78% | 24.47% | 52.75% | 90.55% | |||||
| SWE D3 | Kumla | 2.46 | 3.60 | 2.38 | 36.81% | 25.17% | 38.02% | 90.61% | Skara FC | ดู(6) | |
| SWE D3 | Tegs SK | 1.50 | 4.28 | 4.79 | 60.13% | 21.06% | 18.81% | 90.04% | Fransta | ดู(4) | |
| SWE D3 | Landvetter IS | 1.47 | 4.39 | 4.96 | 61.32% | 20.51% | 18.17% | 90.10% | IF Boljan | ดู(15) | |
| 1.47 | 4.33 | 5.04 | 61.32% | 20.82% | 17.86% | 90.06% | |||||
| KAZ D1 | Tobol Kostanai B | 4.64 | 4.34 | 1.47 | 19.12% | 20.47% | 60.40% | 88.78% | Astana B | ดู(3) | |
| BUL FL | Septemvri Sofia | 1.73 | 3.30 | 4.72 | 52.87% | 27.75% | 19.38% | 91.50% | Spartak Varna | ดู(90) | |
| 1.66 | 3.50 | 4.89 | 55.09% | 26.18% | 18.73% | 91.61% | |||||
| IRN D1 | Navad Urmia | 2.32 | 2.58 | 3.48 | 38.94% | 35.05% | 26.02% | 90.52% | Shenavar Sazi Qeshm | ดู(11) | |
| 2.33 | 2.60 | 3.45 | 38.86% | 34.87% | 26.28% | 90.54% | |||||
| SWE D1 SN | Assyriska | 2.61 | 3.55 | 2.29 | 34.78% | 25.56% | 39.66% | 90.76% | Umea FC | ดู(32) | |
| 2.60 | 3.54 | 2.28 | 34.76% | 25.56% | 39.68% | 90.46% | |||||
| BEL Cup | Saint Gilloise | 1.73 | 3.59 | 4.27 | 52.98% | 25.56% | 21.46% | 91.64% | Anderlecht | ดู(160) | |
| 1.57 | 3.89 | 5.32 | 58.89% | 23.75% | 17.37% | 92.34% | |||||
| SWE Cup | Mjallby AIF | 2.77 | 3.30 | 2.33 | 33.00% | 27.69% | 39.31% | 91.44% | Hammarby | ดู(144) | |
| 2.86 | 3.28 | 2.29 | 32.03% | 27.91% | 40.06% | 91.65% | |||||
| IRN D1 | Niroye Zamini | 1.89 | 2.79 | 4.49 | 47.63% | 32.32% | 20.05% | 90.13% | Damash Gilan FC | ดู(73) | |
| 1.90 | 2.79 | 4.50 | 47.49% | 32.42% | 20.09% | 90.32% | |||||
| IRN D1 | Shahrdari Noshahr | 2.79 | 2.67 | 2.65 | 32.32% | 33.74% | 33.94% | 90.05% | FC Fard | ดู(48) | |
| 2.73 | 2.67 | 2.70 | 33.01% | 33.66% | 33.33% | 89.99% | |||||
| SWE D3 | Lidkopings FK | 2.09 | 3.49 | 2.91 | 43.18% | 25.83% | 30.98% | 90.20% | Grebbestads IF | ดู(17) | |
| 2.11 | 3.49 | 2.88 | 42.83% | 25.83% | 31.35% | 90.19% | |||||
| EGY D2 | Abo Qair Semads | 1.30 | 4.27 | 8.83 | 68.88% | 20.99% | 10.14% | 89.54% | Raya Ghazl SC | ดู(3) | |
| ETH PR | Wolaita Dicha | 2.85 | 2.78 | 2.49 | 31.58% | 32.33% | 36.09% | 90.00% | Kedus Giorgis | ดู(3) | |
| AZE D2 | Simal FK | 2.54 | 3.15 | 2.40 | 34.93% | 28.09% | 36.99% | 88.59% | Difai Agsu FK | ดู(8) | |
| 2.52 | 3.14 | 2.41 | 35.10% | 28.20% | 36.70% | 88.58% | |||||
| AZE D2 | Sabail | 1.51 | 3.81 | 4.90 | 58.69% | 23.25% | 18.06% | 88.48% | Shahdagh Qusar | ดู(8) | |
| AZE D2 | E Nel G Tick | 1.58 | 3.71 | 4.39 | 55.96% | 23.88% | 20.15% | 88.49% | FK MOIK Baku | ดู(8) | |
| AZE D2 | Baku Sporting | 1.45 | 3.84 | 5.55 | 60.97% | 23.07% | 15.95% | 88.48% | Zaqatala FK | ดู(8) | |
| IRN D1 | Mes krman | 3.93 | 2.84 | 2.00 | 22.98% | 31.76% | 45.26% | 90.36% | Mes Shahr-e Babak | ดู(5) | |
| 6.94 | 2.87 | 1.77 | 13.65% | 32.96% | 53.39% | 94.73% | |||||
| IRN D1 | Be'sat Kermanshah FC | 4.73 | 3.58 | 1.58 | 18.83% | 24.86% | 56.32% | 89.00% | Nassaji Mazandaran | ดู(3) | |
| 7.06 | 3.56 | 1.42 | 12.58% | 24.93% | 62.50% | 88.77% | |||||
| IRN D1 | Pars Jonoubi Jam | 2.20 | 2.93 | 3.23 | 41.10% | 30.87% | 28.03% | 90.49% | Havadar SC | ดู(11) | |
| 2.20 | 2.96 | 3.20 | 41.15% | 30.57% | 28.28% | 90.49% | |||||
| EGY D2 | El Entag Al Harby | 2.43 | 2.83 | 2.87 | 36.98% | 31.71% | 31.31% | 89.86% | Tersana SC | ดู(3) | |
| EGY D2 | El Daklyeh | 3.63 | 2.87 | 2.03 | 24.67% | 31.24% | 44.09% | 89.63% | Proxy SC | ดู(3) | |
| EGY D2 | Tanta | 1.74 | 3.10 | 4.67 | 51.75% | 28.99% | 19.26% | 89.87% | El Mansoura | ดู(3) | |
| EGY D2 | El Sekka El Hadid | 3.18 | 2.80 | 2.24 | 28.12% | 31.97% | 39.91% | 89.52% | Raviena | ดู(3) | |
| EGY D2 | Maleyat Kafr El Zayat | 2.19 | 2.73 | 3.45 | 41.01% | 32.91% | 26.07% | 89.95% | Aswan | ดู(3) | |
| EGY D2 | FC Masar | 1.76 | 3.13 | 4.40 | 50.98% | 28.63% | 20.39% | 89.72% | Telecom Egypt | ดู(3) | |
| SWE D1 SN | IF Karlstad Fotboll | 1.38 | 4.78 | 5.98 | 65.75% | 19.02% | 15.23% | 91.00% | IFK Stocksund | ดู(39) | |
| 1.40 | 4.70 | 5.75 | 64.90% | 19.31% | 15.79% | 90.71% | |||||
| SWE D1 SN | FC Trollhattan | 2.52 | 3.46 | 2.38 | 35.84% | 26.16% | 37.99% | 90.44% | Ariana | ดู(20) | |
| 2.52 | 3.45 | 2.38 | 35.88% | 26.16% | 37.96% | 90.38% | |||||
| SWE D1 SN | Angelholms FF | 2.49 | 3.38 | 2.47 | 36.39% | 26.86% | 36.75% | 90.75% | Atvidabergs | ดู(40) | |
| 2.48 | 3.36 | 2.47 | 36.39% | 26.95% | 36.66% | 90.40% | |||||
| SWE D1 SN | Trelleborgs FF | 2.11 | 3.31 | 3.10 | 43.15% | 27.49% | 29.36% | 91.00% | Jonkopings Sodra IF | ดู(37) | |
| 2.11 | 3.31 | 3.05 | 42.93% | 27.34% | 29.73% | 90.61% | |||||
| ICE CUP | Vestri | 1.87 | 4.13 | 2.90 | 47.69% | 21.59% | 30.72% | 89.18% | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | ดู(4) | |
| ICE CUP | KA Akureyri | 1.50 | 4.73 | 4.14 | 59.62% | 18.85% | 21.53% | 89.13% | KFR Aegir | ดู(4) | |
| GERWC | VfL Wolfsburg (W) | 5.06 | 3.62 | 1.56 | 17.75% | 24.79% | 57.46% | 89.78% | Bayern Munchen (W) | ดู(11) | |
| SWE D3 | Gottne IF | 2.75 | 3.60 | 2.12 | 32.67% | 24.96% | 42.38% | 89.84% | IFK Ostersunds | ดู(1) | |
| OMA PL | Dhufar | 3.27 | 3.15 | 1.92 | 26.75% | 27.74% | 45.51% | 87.38% | Al Shabab(OMA) | ดู(3) | |
| IRN D1 | Naft Bandar Abbas | 1.84 | 2.98 | 4.48 | 49.35% | 30.41% | 20.23% | 90.62% | Naft Gachsaran | ดู(11) | |
| 1.84 | 2.92 | 4.61 | 49.25% | 31.09% | 19.66% | 90.71% | |||||
| SUI SL | Basel | 2.30 | 3.74 | 2.62 | 40.11% | 24.67% | 35.22% | 92.16% | St. Gallen | ดู(156) | |
| 2.39 | 3.73 | 2.53 | 38.67% | 24.79% | 36.54% | 92.37% | |||||
| SUI SL | FC Sion | 2.12 | 3.45 | 3.08 | 43.49% | 26.67% | 29.84% | 92.01% | Lugano | ดู(154) | |
| 2.08 | 3.47 | 3.19 | 44.40% | 26.65% | 28.95% | 92.38% | |||||
| SUI SL | Thun | 1.95 | 3.86 | 3.16 | 47.03% | 23.83% | 29.13% | 91.92% | Young Boys | ดู(153) | |
| 2.00 | 3.83 | 3.12 | 46.21% | 24.14% | 29.66% | 92.42% | |||||
| KUW D1 | Al-Jahra | 3.20 | 3.28 | 1.96 | 27.72% | 27.02% | 45.26% | 88.70% | Al-Nasar | ดู(3) | |
| BUL FL | Botev Vratsa | 1.70 | 3.43 | 4.62 | 53.61% | 26.63% | 19.76% | 91.35% | PFK Montana | ดู(95) | |
| 1.68 | 3.54 | 4.67 | 54.50% | 25.88% | 19.62% | 91.55% | |||||
| SWE D2 | Ljungskile | 1.70 | 3.71 | 4.26 | 53.87% | 24.66% | 21.46% | 91.44% | GIF Sundsvall | ดู(132) | |
| 1.67 | 3.75 | 4.42 | 54.81% | 24.46% | 20.73% | 91.72% | |||||
| AUT D2 | Trenkwalder Admira Wacker | 1.95 | 3.31 | 3.55 | 46.74% | 27.55% | 25.70% | 91.30% | Floridsdorfer AC | ดู(130) | |
| 2.01 | 3.31 | 3.38 | 45.42% | 27.61% | 26.97% | 91.30% | |||||
| AUT D2 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 3.87 | 3.74 | 1.76 | 23.59% | 24.42% | 51.99% | 91.40% | FC Liefering | ดู(134) | |
| 4.25 | 3.90 | 1.65 | 21.44% | 23.38% | 55.18% | 91.20% | |||||
| AUT D2 | First Wien 1894 | 1.61 | 3.96 | 4.50 | 56.72% | 23.01% | 20.28% | 91.21% | SC Bregenz | ดู(128) | |
| 1.60 | 4.00 | 4.54 | 57.08% | 22.82% | 20.10% | 91.26% | |||||
| AUT D2 | St.Polten | 1.52 | 4.12 | 5.19 | 60.12% | 22.25% | 17.63% | 91.59% | WSC Hertha Wels | ดู(105) | |
| 1.40 | 4.49 | 6.26 | 65.10% | 20.33% | 14.57% | 91.27% | |||||
| AUT D2 | Sturm Graz (Youth) | 2.02 | 3.54 | 3.12 | 45.06% | 25.75% | 29.18% | 91.06% | Rapid Vienna (Youth) | ดู(131) | |
| 2.05 | 3.48 | 3.12 | 44.55% | 26.21% | 29.23% | 91.15% | |||||
| AUT D2 | Austria Lustenau | 1.79 | 3.58 | 3.96 | 51.19% | 25.66% | 23.15% | 91.78% | SKU Amstetten | ดู(135) | |
| 1.74 | 3.62 | 4.11 | 52.57% | 25.21% | 22.21% | 91.30% | |||||
| AUT D2 | Austria Wien (Youth) | 1.73 | 3.74 | 3.98 | 52.71% | 24.35% | 22.93% | 91.19% | Kapfenberg | ดู(133) | |
| 1.73 | 3.76 | 3.99 | 52.88% | 24.25% | 22.86% | 91.22% | |||||
| BLR D1 | FC Gomel | 1.34 | 4.55 | 8.32 | 68.70% | 20.23% | 11.07% | 92.12% | FC Baranovichi | ดู(41) | |
| 1.34 | 4.59 | 7.90 | 68.35% | 20.01% | 11.64% | 91.92% | |||||
| ICE CUP | Fylkir | 5.33 | 5.13 | 1.36 | 16.79% | 17.43% | 65.78% | 89.45% | Hafnarfjordur | ดู(4) | |
| IRN D1 | Sanat-Naft | 1.65 | 2.99 | 6.18 | 55.01% | 30.34% | 14.65% | 90.57% | Ario Eslamshahr | ดู(11) | |
| 1.59 | 3.02 | 7.94 | 57.93% | 30.47% | 11.59% | 92.00% | |||||
| IRN D1 | Saipa | 1.45 | 3.35 | 7.58 | 61.61% | 26.62% | 11.77% | 89.18% | Mes Soongoun Varzaghan | ดู(4) | |
| 1.36 | 3.45 | 11.95 | 66.26% | 26.19% | 7.55% | 90.28% | |||||
| DAN Cup | FC Copenhagen | 2.48 | 3.38 | 2.55 | 36.97% | 27.13% | 35.91% | 91.73% | Midtjylland | ดู(158) | |
| 2.41 | 3.42 | 2.66 | 38.29% | 26.98% | 34.73% | 92.29% | |||||
| LIBD1L | Al ittihad(LBY) | 1.93 | 3.50 | 3.27 | 46.69% | 25.75% | 27.56% | 90.11% | Asswehly SC | ดู(1) | |
| LIBD1L | Al Athad | 2.67 | 3.61 | 2.18 | 33.73% | 24.95% | 41.32% | 90.06% | Olympic Azzaweya | ดู(1) | |
| LIBD1L | Al-Madina | 4.96 | 3.86 | 1.54 | 18.16% | 23.34% | 58.50% | 90.07% | Al-Ahli tripoli | ดู(1) | |
| KAZ D1 | Turan Turkistan | 1.59 | 4.03 | 4.03 | 55.89% | 22.07% | 22.03% | 88.87% | FK Taraz | ดู(3) | |
| ETH PR | Defence Force FC | 2.42 | 2.89 | 2.80 | 37.03% | 30.97% | 32.00% | 89.61% | Negelle Arsi | ดู(3) | |
| OMA PL | Smail | 3.42 | 3.02 | 1.91 | 25.50% | 28.88% | 45.62% | 87.13% | Sohar Club | ดู(3) | |
| SPL | Al-Fateh | 1.47 | 4.63 | 5.14 | 62.38% | 19.78% | 17.84% | 91.67% | Al Najma(KSA) | ดู(132) | |
| 1.46 | 4.64 | 5.28 | 62.87% | 19.77% | 17.37% | 91.71% | |||||
| ISR D2 | Hapoel Hadera | 2.30 | 3.17 | 2.84 | 39.48% | 28.61% | 31.91% | 90.65% | Hapoel Raanana | ดู(26) | |
| 2.30 | 3.17 | 2.84 | 39.48% | 28.61% | 31.90% | 90.71% | |||||
| ISR D2 | Ironi Modiin | 2.57 | 3.17 | 2.49 | 35.20% | 28.48% | 36.32% | 90.33% | Hapoel Acre FC | ดู(29) | |
| 2.57 | 3.17 | 2.49 | 35.20% | 28.48% | 36.32% | 90.38% | |||||
| EST D2 | Tallinna FC Ararat TTU | 2.79 | 3.83 | 1.98 | 31.90% | 23.19% | 44.90% | 88.89% | JK Tallinna Kalev | ดู(6) | |
| ARG RESL | Huracan Reserves | 2.05 | 3.25 | 3.25 | 44.22% | 27.89% | 27.89% | 90.65% | CA Independiente Reserves | ดู(1) | |
| SWE D3 | IK Sleipner | 2.00 | 3.69 | 2.98 | 45.18% | 24.49% | 30.33% | 90.36% | Smedby AIS | ดู(5) | |
| OMA PL | Al-Nahda Muscat | 3.10 | 2.86 | 2.13 | 28.24% | 30.61% | 41.16% | 87.54% | Al-Seeb | ดู(3) | |
| SPA D1 | Valencia | 2.17 | 3.36 | 3.27 | 43.35% | 27.92% | 28.73% | 93.85% | Rayo Vallecano | ดู(166) | |
| 2.18 | 3.37 | 3.29 | 43.26% | 28.00% | 28.75% | 94.49% | |||||
| BUL FL | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1.72 | 3.60 | 4.33 | 53.30% | 25.50% | 21.21% | 91.80% | Beroe Stara Zagora | ดู(93) | |
| 1.74 | 3.66 | 4.11 | 52.60% | 25.09% | 22.31% | 91.74% | |||||
| KUW D1 | Al-Arabi Club (KUW) | 1.13 | 6.49 | 13.82 | 79.58% | 13.90% | 6.53% | 90.19% | Al-Ttadamon(KUW) | ดู(27) | |
| 1.14 | 6.48 | 13.29 | 79.25% | 13.95% | 6.80% | 90.40% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Girona | 2.19 | 3.61 | 3.01 | 42.89% | 25.99% | 31.13% | 93.85% | Real Sociedad | ดู(170) | |
| 2.04 | 3.71 | 3.34 | 46.26% | 25.45% | 28.29% | 94.50% | |||||
| SPL | Al-Ettifaq | 3.42 | 3.83 | 1.86 | 26.81% | 23.94% | 49.25% | 91.70% | Al-Ittihad | ดู(133) | |
| 3.53 | 3.84 | 1.83 | 25.96% | 23.87% | 50.17% | 91.71% | |||||
| SPL | Al Qadsiah | 1.20 | 6.54 | 9.58 | 76.34% | 14.06% | 9.60% | 91.91% | Al-Hazm | ดู(132) | |
| 1.23 | 6.33 | 8.77 | 74.96% | 14.55% | 10.49% | 92.07% | |||||
| ENG L1 | Bradford City | 2.34 | 3.44 | 2.70 | 39.23% | 26.77% | 34.00% | 91.97% | Bolton Wanderers | ดู(155) | |
| 2.42 | 3.36 | 2.69 | 38.18% | 27.45% | 34.37% | 92.37% | |||||
| IRFAIC | Midleton FC | 1.85 | 3.80 | 3.36 | 49.08% | 23.89% | 27.02% | 90.80% | Mayfield United | ดู(13) | |
| SPA D1 | Real Madrid | 1.22 | 6.56 | 10.84 | 77.02% | 14.32% | 8.66% | 93.88% | Real Oviedo | ดู(166) | |
| 1.24 | 6.45 | 10.51 | 76.37% | 14.65% | 8.99% | 94.46% | |||||
| Copa do Brasil | Chapecoense SC | 3.51 | 3.27 | 2.00 | 26.17% | 28.04% | 45.79% | 91.78% | Botafogo RJ | ดู(152) | |
| 3.31 | 3.19 | 2.12 | 27.80% | 28.86% | 43.34% | 91.92% | |||||
| Copa do Brasil | Atletico Clube Goianiense | 3.11 | 3.06 | 2.24 | 29.33% | 29.83% | 40.84% | 91.33% | Atletico Paranaense | ดู(148) | |
| 3.14 | 3.09 | 2.24 | 29.25% | 29.76% | 40.99% | 91.88% | |||||
| Copa do Brasil | Confianca SE | 5.83 | 3.61 | 1.56 | 15.74% | 25.45% | 58.81% | 91.84% | Gremio (RS) | ดู(147) | |
| 5.34 | 3.58 | 1.61 | 17.21% | 25.66% | 57.13% | 91.85% | |||||
| Copa do Brasil | Corinthians Paulista (SP) | 1.25 | 4.98 | 11.80 | 73.75% | 18.46% | 7.80% | 92.00% | Barra FC | ดู(108) | |
| 1.21 | 5.48 | 12.64 | 75.96% | 16.76% | 7.27% | 91.92% | |||||
| Copa do Brasil | CRB AL | 2.39 | 2.97 | 2.99 | 38.47% | 30.89% | 30.64% | 91.77% | Fortaleza | ดู(145) | |
| 2.25 | 2.87 | 3.39 | 40.81% | 32.04% | 27.15% | 92.01% | |||||
| Copa do Brasil | Vitoria BA | 5.02 | 3.64 | 1.63 | 18.34% | 25.28% | 56.38% | 92.02% | Flamengo | ดู(147) | |
| 4.45 | 3.68 | 1.69 | 20.69% | 24.99% | 54.32% | 91.97% | |||||
| MEX D1 | Pachuca | 2.13 | 3.38 | 3.12 | 43.23% | 27.23% | 29.54% | 92.06% | Pumas U.N.A.M. | ดู(130) | |
| 2.13 | 3.44 | 3.10 | 43.38% | 26.85% | 29.77% | 92.22% | |||||
| Mex MFW | Monterrey (W) | 2.90 | 3.60 | 2.01 | 30.78% | 24.80% | 44.42% | 89.26% | Club America (W) | ดู(1) | |
| AUS WPL | Bentleigh Greens (W) | 10.50 | 7.00 | 1.15 | 8.58% | 12.87% | 78.55% | 90.09% | Heidelberg United (W) | ดู(3) | |
| AUS WPL | Keilor Park (W) | 3.58 | 3.55 | 1.76 | 24.74% | 24.98% | 50.28% | 88.65% | Boroondara Eagles (W) | ดู(3) | |
| AUS WPL | FC Bulleen Lions (W) | 1.50 | 4.07 | 4.73 | 59.37% | 21.85% | 18.77% | 88.86% | Alamein (W) | ดู(3) | |
| AUS WPL | Essendon Royals (W) | 2.42 | 3.53 | 2.31 | 36.62% | 25.08% | 38.30% | 88.62% | South Melbourne (W) | ดู(3) | |
| AUS WPL | Box Hill (W) | 1.13 | 7.00 | 11.33 | 79.34% | 12.77% | 7.89% | 89.39% | Melbourne City Youth(W) | ดู(3) | |
| AUS WPL | Avondale FC (W) | 1.62 | 3.68 | 4.20 | 54.73% | 24.12% | 21.15% | 88.85% | Spring Hills FC (W) | ดู(3) | |
| IDN ISL | Semen Padang | 3.97 | 3.54 | 1.76 | 22.84% | 25.61% | 51.55% | 90.76% | Persebaya Surabaya | ดู(71) | |
| 4.22 | 3.59 | 1.70 | 21.48% | 25.25% | 53.26% | 90.66% | |||||
| MAS SL | Penang | 1.56 | 4.10 | 4.33 | 57.40% | 21.89% | 20.71% | 89.74% | DPMM FC | ดู(3) | |
| TUR WD1 | Yuksekova Belediyespor (W) | 1.91 | 3.70 | 3.16 | 47.16% | 24.33% | 28.51% | 90.08% | Fomget Genclik (W) | ดู(6) | |
| KAZ D1 | FC Shakhtyor Karagandy | 1.24 | 5.52 | 7.45 | 71.94% | 16.12% | 11.94% | 88.97% | FK Aktobe II | ดู(3) | |
| AUS QSL | Brisbane Roar (Youth) | 6.58 | 4.83 | 1.35 | 13.82% | 18.83% | 67.35% | 90.97% | Queensland Lions SC | ดู(40) | |
| 5.99 | 4.66 | 1.39 | 15.12% | 19.44% | 65.44% | 90.64% | |||||
| AUS NSW | Sydney FC (Youth) | 1.60 | 3.98 | 4.57 | 57.13% | 22.93% | 19.95% | 91.17% | Sydney Olympic | ดู(33) | |
| 1.63 | 3.91 | 4.29 | 55.64% | 23.21% | 21.16% | 90.66% | |||||
| AUS VPL | Green Gully Cavaliers | 4.31 | 4.19 | 1.61 | 21.23% | 21.86% | 56.92% | 91.58% | Melbourne Heart (Youth) | ดู(38) | |
| 4.53 | 4.22 | 1.56 | 20.13% | 21.60% | 58.27% | 91.16% | |||||
| AUS QSL | Wynnum Wolves | 2.81 | 3.83 | 2.09 | 32.45% | 23.83% | 43.72% | 91.17% | Eastern Suburbs Brisbane | ดู(39) | |
| 2.86 | 3.81 | 2.03 | 31.61% | 23.77% | 44.62% | 90.46% | |||||
| AUS QSL | Peninsula Power | 2.19 | 3.63 | 2.72 | 41.52% | 25.02% | 33.46% | 90.89% | Gold Coast Knights | ดู(34) | |
| 2.20 | 3.61 | 2.68 | 41.12% | 25.07% | 33.80% | 90.54% | |||||
| AUS D1 | Adelaide United | 2.25 | 3.56 | 2.86 | 41.37% | 26.14% | 32.50% | 93.10% | Auckland FC | ดู(151) | |
| 2.38 | 3.51 | 2.70 | 39.02% | 26.54% | 34.44% | 93.04% | |||||
| AUS VPL | Dandenong City SC | 6.60 | 4.40 | 1.39 | 13.80% | 20.70% | 65.50% | 91.04% | Oakleigh Cannons | ดู(49) | |
| 6.34 | 4.33 | 1.41 | 14.35% | 21.03% | 64.62% | 90.99% | |||||
| KOR WD1 | Seoul Amazones (W) | 3.25 | 3.15 | 2.01 | 27.39% | 28.26% | 44.36% | 89.02% | Suwon FMC (W) | ดู(3) | |
| 3.60 | 3.30 | 1.88 | 24.96% | 27.23% | 47.80% | 89.86% | |||||
| AUS NSWSL | Hearst Neville | 1.94 | 3.50 | 3.23 | 46.38% | 25.75% | 27.87% | 90.13% | Prospect United Soccer Club | ดู(3) | |
| NSW-N TPL | Maitland | 1.80 | 4.07 | 3.35 | 50.48% | 22.37% | 27.15% | 91.00% | Cooks Hill United | ดู(54) | |
| 1.83 | 4.00 | 3.24 | 49.39% | 22.63% | 27.97% | 90.56% | |||||
| ETH PR | Mekelle 70 Enderta FC | 3.10 | 2.73 | 2.34 | 28.93% | 32.81% | 38.27% | 89.68% | Ethiopian Insurance FC | ดู(3) | |
| AUS NSWSL | Blacktown Spartans | 1.94 | 3.50 | 3.18 | 46.17% | 25.64% | 28.19% | 89.72% | Bulls Academy | ดู(3) | |
| AUS VPL | Bentleigh greens | 4.61 | 3.81 | 1.63 | 19.87% | 24.02% | 56.12% | 91.52% | Heidelberg United | ดู(49) | |
| 5.79 | 4.05 | 1.48 | 15.81% | 22.57% | 61.62% | 91.50% | |||||
| Aus VD1 | Northcote City | 1.59 | 3.95 | 4.10 | 55.80% | 22.51% | 21.69% | 88.91% | FC Bulleen Lions | ดู(3) | |
| Aus VD1 | Melbourne Knights | 1.95 | 3.53 | 3.00 | 45.42% | 25.06% | 29.52% | 88.57% | Eltham Redbacks | ดู(3) | |
| QLD D1 | Logan Lightning | 2.15 | 3.65 | 2.77 | 42.25% | 24.94% | 32.81% | 90.94% | Redlands United FC | ดู(13) | |
| QLD D1 | Caboolture FC | 1.59 | 4.40 | 4.10 | 57.17% | 20.66% | 22.17% | 90.90% | North Star | ดู(12) | |
| ARM D2 | Ararat-Armenia B | 8.25 | 5.73 | 1.21 | 10.78% | 15.52% | 73.70% | 88.93% | Ararat Yerevan II | ดู(3) | |
| KAZ D1 | Akademiya Ontustik | 2.29 | 3.76 | 2.37 | 38.83% | 23.65% | 37.52% | 88.92% | Kairat Almaty II | ดู(1) | |
| KAZ D1 | FK Arys | 4.03 | 4.03 | 1.59 | 22.03% | 22.07% | 55.89% | 88.85% | Khan Tengri FC | ดู(3) | |
| WAUS WD1 | Balcatta (W) | 2.04 | 3.70 | 2.73 | 43.52% | 24.00% | 32.48% | 88.78% | Fremantle City FC (W) | ดู(3) | |
| SIN D1 | Geylang International | 1.90 | 3.91 | 3.10 | 47.64% | 23.13% | 29.23% | 90.48% | Balestier Khalsa FC | ดู(12) | |
| 2.05 | 3.86 | 2.79 | 44.13% | 23.43% | 32.43% | 90.43% | |||||
| MAS SL | Sabah | 2.53 | 3.48 | 2.31 | 35.43% | 25.77% | 38.80% | 89.76% | Terengganu | ดู(3) | |
| ARM D2 | FC Van B | 9.60 | 6.73 | 1.15 | 9.28% | 13.24% | 77.48% | 89.09% | BKMA II | ดู(1) | |
| ARM D2 | Andranik | 1.38 | 4.54 | 5.65 | 64.64% | 19.60% | 15.76% | 88.99% | FC Noah B | ดู(3) | |
| CHA CSL | Shanghai Port | 1.86 | 3.75 | 3.58 | 49.59% | 24.60% | 25.81% | 92.33% | Zhejiang Professional FC | ดู(127) | |
| 1.89 | 3.76 | 3.49 | 48.94% | 24.55% | 26.50% | 92.40% | |||||
| CHA CSL | Henan Football Club | 1.59 | 3.86 | 5.16 | 58.18% | 23.94% | 17.88% | 92.36% | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | ดู(130) | |
| 1.61 | 3.80 | 5.09 | 57.50% | 24.32% | 18.19% | 92.50% | |||||
| CHA CSL | Tianjin Tigers | 5.60 | 4.06 | 1.52 | 16.50% | 22.76% | 60.74% | 92.36% | Chengdu Rongcheng FC | ดู(132) | |
| 5.69 | 4.08 | 1.51 | 16.24% | 22.64% | 61.12% | 92.48% | |||||
| CHA CSL | Beijing Guoan | 1.45 | 4.65 | 5.72 | 63.92% | 19.90% | 16.18% | 92.51% | Qingdao Manatee | ดู(119) | |
| 1.39 | 4.84 | 6.37 | 66.38% | 19.10% | 14.52% | 92.54% | |||||
| CHA CSL | Dalian Zhixing | 1.64 | 3.73 | 4.86 | 56.20% | 24.80% | 18.99% | 92.39% | Qingdao West Coast | ดู(126) | |
| 1.66 | 3.74 | 4.73 | 55.75% | 24.69% | 19.55% | 92.44% | |||||
| UKR D2 | UCSA | 10.26 | 5.51 | 1.19 | 8.71% | 16.22% | 75.07% | 89.38% | FC Bukovyna chernivtsi | ดู(13) | |
| 10.15 | 5.49 | 1.19 | 8.80% | 16.28% | 74.91% | 89.28% | |||||
| KAZ D1 | Jaiyq | 2.98 | 3.83 | 1.95 | 30.25% | 23.53% | 46.22% | 90.15% | Ekibastuzets | ดู(1) | |
| ISR D1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3.16 | 3.50 | 2.02 | 28.78% | 26.04% | 45.19% | 91.07% | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ดู(43) | |
| 3.23 | 3.52 | 1.98 | 28.22% | 25.83% | 45.95% | 91.03% | |||||
| ISR D2 | Hapoel Afula | 2.50 | 3.06 | 2.62 | 36.11% | 29.43% | 34.46% | 90.18% | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | ดู(28) | |
| 2.44 | 3.07 | 2.68 | 36.94% | 29.42% | 33.65% | 90.23% | |||||
| ISR D2 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 4.65 | 3.74 | 1.60 | 19.43% | 24.16% | 56.41% | 90.37% | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | ดู(26) | |
| 4.66 | 3.74 | 1.60 | 19.43% | 24.15% | 56.42% | 90.45% | |||||
| ISR D2 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 2.24 | 3.23 | 2.88 | 40.51% | 28.02% | 31.47% | 90.60% | Kiryat Yam SC | ดู(25) | |
| 2.23 | 3.30 | 2.85 | 40.64% | 27.51% | 31.86% | 90.71% | |||||
| IND D1 | Shillong Lajong FC | 2.93 | 3.30 | 2.13 | 30.64% | 27.23% | 42.13% | 89.88% | Rajasthan Club | ดู(3) | |
| ETH PR | Ethiopia Nigd Bank | 2.64 | 2.78 | 2.64 | 33.90% | 32.20% | 33.90% | 89.61% | Sheger Ketema | ดู(3) | |
| BLR D1 | Neman Grodno | 2.17 | 3.05 | 3.42 | 42.63% | 30.36% | 27.01% | 92.44% | FK Isloch Minsk | ดู(36) | |
| 2.18 | 3.08 | 3.37 | 42.50% | 30.05% | 27.45% | 92.54% | |||||
| ISL | Mohammedan SC | 7.43 | 4.54 | 1.35 | 12.27% | 20.08% | 67.65% | 91.13% | Mumbai City | ดู(86) | |
| 7.22 | 4.34 | 1.37 | 12.61% | 20.97% | 66.42% | 91.03% | |||||
| KUW D1 | Al-Shabab(KUW) | 4.98 | 3.60 | 1.58 | 18.09% | 25.05% | 56.86% | 90.04% | Kazma | ดู(15) | |
| 4.92 | 3.56 | 1.61 | 18.36% | 25.39% | 56.25% | 90.32% | |||||
| POL D2 | LKS Lodz II | 3.60 | 3.45 | 1.80 | 24.73% | 25.81% | 49.46% | 89.03% | Unia Skierniewice | ดู(3) | |
| SVK D2 | MSK Zilina B | 1.54 | 4.18 | 4.67 | 58.84% | 21.72% | 19.44% | 90.68% | Slavia TU Kosice | ดู(45) | |
| 1.53 | 4.15 | 4.73 | 59.06% | 21.81% | 19.13% | 90.56% | |||||
| SVK D2 | MSK Puchov | 2.03 | 3.57 | 3.02 | 44.59% | 25.38% | 30.03% | 90.60% | Povazska Bystrica | ดู(44) | |
| 2.01 | 3.51 | 3.08 | 44.97% | 25.72% | 29.30% | 90.37% | |||||
| LAT D1 | Grobina | 2.24 | 3.29 | 2.82 | 40.45% | 27.44% | 32.10% | 90.41% | Tukums-2000 | ดู(22) | |
| 2.28 | 3.30 | 2.75 | 39.66% | 27.43% | 32.91% | 90.48% | |||||
| LIBD1L | Ittihad Al Askari | 1.59 | 3.38 | 5.38 | 56.63% | 26.64% | 16.74% | 90.04% | Al Akhdar | ดู(1) | |
| LIBD1L | AlHilal | 2.36 | 3.03 | 2.71 | 37.74% | 29.39% | 32.87% | 89.07% | Al Ahli Benghzi | ดู(1) | |
| LIBD1L | Al Afreky Libya | 14.30 | 5.39 | 1.17 | 6.30% | 16.71% | 76.99% | 90.09% | Al-Nasr Benghazi | ดู(1) | |
| LIT D2 | Babrungas | 1.37 | 4.43 | 6.36 | 65.64% | 20.26% | 14.10% | 89.71% | FK Zalgiris Vilnius B | ดู(9) | |
| 1.36 | 4.51 | 6.54 | 66.29% | 19.96% | 13.75% | 89.93% | |||||
| CZE CFL | Sokol Hostoun | 3.77 | 3.47 | 1.73 | 23.48% | 25.51% | 51.02% | 88.44% | Viktoria Plzen B | ดู(3) | |
| TOPLYGA | FK Riteriai | 5.34 | 3.78 | 1.54 | 16.99% | 24.00% | 59.01% | 90.67% | FK Panevezys | ดู(75) | |
| 5.85 | 3.95 | 1.46 | 15.43% | 22.83% | 61.74% | 90.22% | |||||
| HUN D1 | Nyiregyhaza | 1.36 | 4.69 | 6.70 | 66.93% | 19.47% | 13.60% | 91.20% | Kazincbarcika | ดู(125) | |
| 1.36 | 4.75 | 6.53 | 66.89% | 19.17% | 13.94% | 91.08% | |||||
| NOR AL | Sandnes Ulf | 3.16 | 3.62 | 1.99 | 28.93% | 25.25% | 45.82% | 91.38% | Egersunds IK | ดู(97) | |
| 3.18 | 3.61 | 1.99 | 28.78% | 25.34% | 45.89% | 91.42% | |||||
| NORW | Stabaek (W) | 4.00 | 3.50 | 1.71 | 22.29% | 25.47% | 52.24% | 89.16% | Rosenborg BK (W) | ดู(3) | |
| NORW | Lyn (W) | 1.80 | 3.25 | 3.85 | 49.52% | 27.37% | 23.11% | 88.97% | Roa (W) | ดู(3) | |
| NORW | Bodo Glimt (W) | 4.60 | 3.85 | 1.55 | 19.37% | 23.14% | 57.49% | 89.10% | LSK Kvinner (W) | ดู(3) | |
| NORW | Valerenga (W) | 1.06 | 8.67 | 15.00 | 83.78% | 10.28% | 5.94% | 89.09% | Molde (W) | ดู(3) | |
| NORW | FK Haugesund (W) | 9.67 | 5.43 | 1.20 | 9.25% | 16.45% | 74.30% | 89.42% | SK Brann (W) | ดู(3) | |
| DEN D1 | Kolding IF | 3.63 | 3.51 | 1.88 | 25.24% | 26.09% | 48.67% | 91.54% | Lyngby | ดู(112) | |
| 3.64 | 3.69 | 1.83 | 25.12% | 24.82% | 50.06% | 91.48% | |||||
| POL PR | Zaglebie Lubin | 2.62 | 3.33 | 2.46 | 35.11% | 27.55% | 37.34% | 91.86% | Pogon Szczecin | ดู(147) | |
| 2.61 | 3.33 | 2.47 | 35.19% | 27.64% | 37.17% | 91.95% | |||||
| POL D1 | Pogon Siedlce | 2.86 | 3.27 | 2.24 | 31.76% | 27.77% | 40.47% | 90.76% | Stal Mielec | ดู(88) | |
| 2.90 | 3.26 | 2.21 | 31.20% | 27.79% | 41.01% | 90.60% | |||||
| CZE CFL | FC Pisek | 1.91 | 3.42 | 3.17 | 46.29% | 25.83% | 27.87% | 88.26% | Slavia Prague C | ดู(3) | |
| CAF CL | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1.82 | 2.96 | 4.46 | 49.43% | 30.39% | 20.17% | 89.96% | FAR Forces Armee Royales | ดู(1) | |
| 1.68 | 3.12 | 5.17 | 53.66% | 28.90% | 17.44% | 90.15% | |||||
| CYP D1 | Olympiakos Nicosia FC | 2.08 | 3.53 | 3.53 | 45.83% | 27.08% | 27.09% | 95.53% | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | ดู(80) | |
| 1.62 | 3.73 | 4.70 | 56.21% | 24.43% | 19.36% | 91.06% | |||||
| CYP D1 | Akritas Chloraka | 2.22 | 3.50 | 2.98 | 42.07% | 26.67% | 31.27% | 93.25% | AEL Limassol | ดู(79) | |
| 1.89 | 3.45 | 3.57 | 48.14% | 26.39% | 25.47% | 91.02% | |||||
| CYP D1 | Ethnikos Achnas FC | 2.64 | 3.60 | 2.26 | 34.44% | 25.27% | 40.29% | 90.99% | Omonia Aradippou | ดู(77) | |
| 2.57 | 3.54 | 2.33 | 35.35% | 25.66% | 39.00% | 90.89% | |||||
| CRO D1 | HNK Vukovar 91 | 3.50 | 3.43 | 1.93 | 26.14% | 26.62% | 47.24% | 91.38% | NK Varteks Varazdin | ดู(132) | |
| 3.70 | 3.47 | 1.86 | 24.66% | 26.29% | 49.06% | 91.21% | |||||
| EST D1 | Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 2.28 | 3.75 | 2.49 | 39.64% | 24.11% | 36.25% | 90.32% | FC Nomme United | ดู(86) | |
| 2.27 | 3.70 | 2.52 | 39.79% | 24.36% | 35.85% | 90.24% | |||||
| GEO D1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2.13 | 3.25 | 2.98 | 42.20% | 27.64% | 30.16% | 89.75% | Dila Gori | ดู(31) | |
| LIT D2 | FK Transinvest II | 4.74 | 4.08 | 1.51 | 18.89% | 21.93% | 59.18% | 89.58% | NFA Kaunas | ดู(9) | |
| LIT D2 | DFK Dainava Alytus | 1.38 | 4.39 | 6.14 | 65.07% | 20.36% | 14.57% | 89.47% | Hegelmann Litauen II | ดู(8) | |
| SPL | Damac FC | 2.13 | 3.16 | 3.36 | 43.34% | 29.19% | 27.47% | 92.28% | Al-Feiha | ดู(135) | |
| 1.89 | 3.26 | 3.95 | 48.64% | 28.11% | 23.25% | 91.76% | |||||
| SWE D3 | BK Forward | 2.29 | 3.51 | 2.57 | 39.24% | 25.68% | 35.08% | 90.04% | Orebro Syrianska IF | ดู(15) | |
| 2.29 | 3.51 | 2.56 | 39.24% | 25.63% | 35.13% | 90.04% | |||||
| SWE WD1 | FC Rosengard (W) | 2.73 | 3.44 | 2.21 | 33.03% | 26.18% | 40.79% | 90.05% | Kristianstads DFF (W) | ดู(21) | |
| BLR D1 | FC Minsk | 1.65 | 3.48 | 5.28 | 56.01% | 26.51% | 17.48% | 92.26% | FC Belshina Babruisk | ดู(28) | |
| 1.64 | 3.55 | 5.19 | 56.22% | 25.99% | 17.78% | 92.28% | |||||
| TUR D1 | Caykur Rizespor | 3.29 | 3.84 | 1.95 | 28.21% | 24.14% | 47.65% | 92.74% | Besiktas JK | ดู(142) | |
| 3.22 | 3.90 | 1.96 | 28.79% | 23.83% | 47.38% | 92.84% | |||||
| DEN D1 | B93 Copenhagen | 3.05 | 3.60 | 2.06 | 30.01% | 25.46% | 44.52% | 91.59% | Aalborg | ดู(112) | |
| 2.54 | 3.60 | 2.38 | 36.09% | 25.41% | 38.50% | 91.55% | |||||
| TFF 1. Lig | Corum Belediyespor | 1.58 | 3.85 | 4.77 | 57.33% | 23.61% | 19.06% | 90.84% | Bodrumspor | ดู(71) | |
| 1.59 | 3.85 | 4.74 | 57.23% | 23.60% | 19.17% | 90.84% | |||||
| EGY D1 | Al Masry | 5.19 | 3.47 | 1.67 | 17.85% | 26.69% | 55.46% | 92.64% | Al Ahly SC | ดู(2) | |
| 4.76 | 3.30 | 1.78 | 19.52% | 28.17% | 52.30% | 92.82% | |||||
| EGY D1 | Pyramids FC | 1.44 | 3.86 | 7.72 | 64.12% | 23.92% | 11.96% | 92.33% | Smouha SC | ดู(4) | |
| 1.42 | 3.91 | 8.00 | 64.91% | 23.56% | 11.53% | 92.17% | |||||
| SWE D3 | Husqvarna | 1.32 | 4.96 | 7.02 | 68.79% | 18.29% | 12.92% | 90.69% | IK Tord | ดู(6) | |
| GER BL | Tus Dassendorf | 1.57 | 4.72 | 3.82 | 57.35% | 19.08% | 23.57% | 90.04% | HEBC Hamburg | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | SV Curslack Neuengamme | 2.73 | 4.37 | 1.95 | 33.06% | 20.65% | 46.29% | 90.25% | SSG Nikola Tesla | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | Eimsbutteler TV | 1.41 | 5.19 | 4.84 | 63.98% | 17.38% | 18.64% | 90.21% | TSV Sasel | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | SV Auersmacher | 2.87 | 4.20 | 1.91 | 31.39% | 21.45% | 47.16% | 90.09% | Hertha Wiesbach | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | Leher TS | 1.34 | 5.38 | 5.68 | 67.34% | 16.77% | 15.89% | 90.24% | TS Woltmershausen | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | BTS Neustadt | 1.20 | 6.29 | 8.60 | 75.17% | 14.34% | 10.49% | 90.20% | ATSV Sebaldsbruck | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | Bremerhaven | 2.84 | 4.65 | 1.84 | 31.70% | 19.36% | 48.93% | 90.03% | Blumenthaler SV | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | FC Oberneuland | 4.73 | 5.10 | 1.42 | 19.02% | 17.64% | 63.35% | 89.96% | Werder Bremen III | ดู(1) | |
| 2.89 | 4.36 | 1.87 | 31.17% | 20.66% | 48.17% | 90.08% | |||||
| GER BL | Eiche Horn | 1.14 | 6.91 | 9.60 | 77.90% | 12.85% | 9.25% | 88.81% | Habenhauser | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | ESC Geestemunde | 4.59 | 5.02 | 1.44 | 19.60% | 17.92% | 62.48% | 89.96% | Union 60 Bremen | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | Aumund-Vegesack | 3.87 | 4.85 | 1.55 | 23.28% | 18.58% | 58.14% | 90.09% | Brinkumer SV | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | SV Hemelingen | 1.27 | 5.75 | 6.69 | 70.89% | 15.66% | 13.46% | 90.03% | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | ดู(1) | |
| FRA D3 | Aubagne | 3.06 | 3.18 | 2.17 | 29.69% | 28.52% | 41.79% | 90.77% | Caen | ดู(95) | |
| 3.11 | 3.27 | 2.10 | 29.17% | 27.71% | 43.12% | 90.60% | |||||
| FRA D3 | Sochaux | 1.65 | 3.63 | 4.51 | 54.97% | 24.95% | 20.08% | 90.60% | Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne | ดู(94) | |
| 1.65 | 3.60 | 4.53 | 54.90% | 25.13% | 19.97% | 90.54% | |||||
| FRA D3 | Valenciennes | 2.69 | 3.45 | 2.47 | 34.84% | 27.17% | 38.00% | 93.80% | Chateauroux | ดู(99) | |
| 4.10 | 3.74 | 1.69 | 22.13% | 24.24% | 53.63% | 90.71% | |||||
| FRA D3 | Concarneau | 1.79 | 3.35 | 4.07 | 50.71% | 27.02% | 22.27% | 90.63% | Villefranche | ดู(96) | |
| 1.80 | 3.41 | 3.94 | 50.44% | 26.57% | 22.98% | 90.58% | |||||
| FRA D3 | Versailles 78 | 1.54 | 3.90 | 5.24 | 59.29% | 23.32% | 17.38% | 91.01% | Stade Briochin | ดู(98) | |
| 1.42 | 4.24 | 6.04 | 63.67% | 21.34% | 14.98% | 90.56% | |||||
| FRA D3 | Dijon | 1.70 | 3.55 | 4.31 | 53.39% | 25.54% | 21.07% | 90.74% | Orleans US 45 | ดู(94) | |
| 1.64 | 3.70 | 4.46 | 55.19% | 24.49% | 20.32% | 90.62% | |||||
| FRA D3 | Fleury Merogis U.S. | 2.44 | 3.07 | 2.74 | 37.26% | 29.58% | 33.17% | 90.73% | FC Rouen | ดู(91) | |
| 2.31 | 3.12 | 2.86 | 39.23% | 29.04% | 31.73% | 90.61% | |||||
| FRA D3 | Quevilly | 1.79 | 3.31 | 4.29 | 51.02% | 27.67% | 21.31% | 91.47% | Paris 13 Atletico | ดู(97) | |
| 2.17 | 2.66 | 3.81 | 41.97% | 34.15% | 23.88% | 90.90% | |||||
| SWE D3 | IFK Skovde FK | 1.42 | 4.42 | 5.58 | 63.46% | 20.38% | 16.16% | 90.07% | Vanersborgs IF | ดู(16) | |
| 1.44 | 4.33 | 5.38 | 62.46% | 20.80% | 16.74% | 89.98% | |||||
| AUS D3 | Wiener SC | 2.75 | 3.47 | 2.13 | 32.39% | 25.70% | 41.91% | 89.07% | SV Oberwart | ดู(9) | |
| 2.68 | 3.57 | 2.14 | 33.31% | 24.99% | 41.71% | 89.12% | |||||
| ITA D2 | Bari | 2.49 | 3.06 | 2.83 | 37.13% | 30.17% | 32.70% | 92.44% | SudTirol | ดู(130) | |
| 2.41 | 3.05 | 2.94 | 38.32% | 30.24% | 31.44% | 92.37% | |||||
| SPL | Al-Taawoun | 1.80 | 3.64 | 3.90 | 51.16% | 25.25% | 23.60% | 91.94% | Al-Riyadh | ดู(112) | |
| 1.80 | 3.57 | 3.95 | 51.08% | 25.70% | 23.22% | 91.81% | |||||
| HUN D1 | Puskas Akademia | 1.89 | 3.57 | 3.47 | 48.26% | 25.51% | 26.22% | 91.07% | MTK Hungaria | ดู(122) | |
| 1.89 | 3.57 | 3.47 | 48.16% | 25.56% | 26.29% | 91.19% | |||||
| POL D2 | Resovia Rzeszow | 2.33 | 3.25 | 2.66 | 38.55% | 27.66% | 33.79% | 89.79% | Stal Stalowa Wola | ดู(36) | |
| 2.32 | 3.25 | 2.66 | 38.63% | 27.64% | 33.72% | 89.74% | |||||
| SWE D3 | Ragsveds IF | 1.80 | 3.83 | 3.48 | 50.32% | 23.68% | 26.00% | 90.58% | FOC Farsta | ดู(6) | |
| BEL U21 | Beerschot Wilrijk U21 | 2.22 | 3.85 | 2.46 | 40.36% | 23.27% | 36.37% | 89.60% | RWD Molenbeek U21 | ดู(3) | |
| BEL U21 | FC Liege U21 | 16.00 | 8.50 | 1.09 | 5.68% | 10.69% | 83.63% | 90.88% | Westerlo U21 | ดู(3) | |
| BEL U21 | Patro Eisden U21 | 2.44 | 3.63 | 2.29 | 36.52% | 24.56% | 38.91% | 89.23% | RAAL La Louviere U21 | ดู(3) | |
| BEL U21 | Lierse U21 | 2.98 | 3.58 | 1.99 | 30.04% | 25.01% | 44.96% | 89.62% | Lommel SK U21 | ดู(3) | |
| ENG L2 | Salford City | 2.12 | 3.36 | 3.14 | 43.38% | 27.37% | 29.25% | 91.90% | Grimsby Town | ดู(135) | |
| 2.18 | 3.31 | 3.07 | 42.25% | 27.76% | 30.00% | 91.98% | |||||
| SUI CL | FC Wil 1900 | 3.54 | 3.65 | 1.85 | 25.72% | 25.00% | 49.28% | 91.17% | Vaduz | ดู(113) | |
| 3.70 | 3.65 | 1.81 | 24.67% | 24.95% | 50.38% | 91.19% | |||||
| SUI CL | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 2.16 | 3.54 | 2.87 | 42.28% | 25.83% | 31.89% | 91.44% | Stade Nyonnais | ดู(111) | |
| 1.98 | 3.63 | 3.15 | 46.03% | 25.08% | 28.88% | 90.94% | |||||
| SUI CL | Stade Ouchy | 1.95 | 3.76 | 3.15 | 46.78% | 24.25% | 28.96% | 91.13% | Neuchatel Xamax | ดู(107) | |
| 1.96 | 3.76 | 3.11 | 46.47% | 24.22% | 29.30% | 91.09% | |||||
| SUI CL | Aarau | 1.71 | 3.88 | 3.96 | 53.39% | 23.55% | 23.07% | 91.31% | Yverdon | ดู(107) | |
| 1.53 | 4.13 | 4.96 | 59.55% | 22.06% | 18.39% | 91.17% | |||||
| SUI CL | Etoile Carouge | 1.73 | 3.75 | 4.13 | 53.13% | 24.55% | 22.31% | 92.07% | Bellinzona | ดู(111) | |
| 1.62 | 3.87 | 4.47 | 56.09% | 23.54% | 20.38% | 91.14% | |||||
| SPA D2 | Castellon | 1.32 | 5.12 | 7.31 | 69.51% | 17.93% | 12.56% | 91.85% | Cadiz | ดู(155) | |
| 1.28 | 5.48 | 8.36 | 72.08% | 16.86% | 11.06% | 92.44% | |||||
| POL PR | Korona Kielce | 2.45 | 3.18 | 2.72 | 37.43% | 28.88% | 33.70% | 91.74% | Widzew lodz | ดู(147) | |
| 2.41 | 3.14 | 2.82 | 38.10% | 29.31% | 32.60% | 91.90% | |||||
| POL D1 | Polonia Warszawa | 2.41 | 3.74 | 2.39 | 37.64% | 24.31% | 38.05% | 90.86% | Wisla Krakow | ดู(83) | |
| 2.08 | 3.75 | 2.82 | 43.59% | 24.25% | 32.16% | 90.85% | |||||
| BEL D1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2.50 | 3.36 | 2.62 | 37.03% | 27.60% | 35.37% | 92.63% | Royal Antwerp | ดู(145) | |
| 2.67 | 3.31 | 2.47 | 34.60% | 27.96% | 37.44% | 92.44% | |||||
| SCO PR | Partick Thistle | 1.90 | 3.49 | 3.83 | 49.06% | 26.67% | 24.26% | 93.02% | Dunfermline Athletic | ดู(28) | |
| 1.95 | 3.44 | 3.65 | 47.59% | 26.98% | 25.44% | 92.94% | |||||
| IRE PR | St. Patricks Athletic | 1.85 | 3.48 | 3.78 | 49.45% | 26.33% | 24.22% | 91.62% | Shelbourne | ดู(140) | |
| 1.87 | 3.44 | 3.77 | 49.01% | 26.65% | 24.33% | 91.67% | |||||
| IRE PR | Waterford United | 4.66 | 3.72 | 1.64 | 19.64% | 24.66% | 55.70% | 91.59% | Derry City | ดู(135) | |
| 4.63 | 3.69 | 1.66 | 19.79% | 24.88% | 55.33% | 91.70% | |||||
| IRE PR | Bohemians | 1.50 | 3.96 | 5.81 | 61.17% | 23.09% | 15.74% | 91.47% | Drogheda United | ดู(136) | |
| 1.49 | 3.97 | 5.87 | 61.34% | 23.07% | 15.60% | 91.61% | |||||
| IRE D1 | Treaty United | 2.25 | 3.05 | 3.04 | 40.37% | 29.75% | 29.88% | 90.83% | Finn Harps | ดู(116) | |
| 2.25 | 3.07 | 3.01 | 40.31% | 29.57% | 30.12% | 90.69% | |||||
| IRE D1 | Kerry FC | 2.95 | 3.09 | 2.28 | 30.74% | 29.40% | 39.86% | 90.83% | Wexford (Youth) | ดู(115) | |
| 2.92 | 3.12 | 2.27 | 31.06% | 29.09% | 39.85% | 90.62% | |||||
| IRE D1 | Cobh Ramblers | 2.03 | 3.32 | 3.27 | 44.76% | 27.40% | 27.84% | 91.04% | Athlone Town | ดู(126) | |
| 1.89 | 3.32 | 3.65 | 47.87% | 27.31% | 24.82% | 90.69% | |||||
| IRE D1 | UC Dublin | 2.16 | 3.17 | 3.08 | 41.95% | 28.59% | 29.46% | 90.76% | Bray Wanderers | ดู(125) | |
| 2.24 | 3.17 | 2.93 | 40.44% | 28.57% | 30.99% | 90.67% | |||||
| IRFAIC | Wayside Celtic | 2.30 | 4.20 | 2.30 | 39.25% | 21.50% | 39.25% | 90.28% | St. Mochtas | ดู(6) | |
| SPA D2 | Cordoba | 1.71 | 3.74 | 4.30 | 53.92% | 24.65% | 21.43% | 92.16% | Albacete | ดู(153) | |
| 1.62 | 3.88 | 4.81 | 56.99% | 23.80% | 19.21% | 92.28% | |||||
| ENG L2 | Notts County | 2.36 | 3.19 | 2.86 | 39.01% | 28.86% | 32.13% | 91.95% | Chesterfield | ดู(134) | |
| 2.26 | 3.20 | 3.03 | 40.81% | 28.79% | 30.40% | 92.04% | |||||
| IRE PR | Dundalk | 2.83 | 3.31 | 2.29 | 32.37% | 27.62% | 40.01% | 91.54% | Shamrock Rovers | ดู(136) | |
| 2.84 | 3.35 | 2.27 | 32.22% | 27.37% | 40.41% | 91.66% | |||||
| Bra YL | Palmeiras (Youth) | 1.33 | 4.40 | 6.75 | 66.64% | 20.19% | 13.16% | 88.85% | Vitoria Salvador (Youth) | ดู(3) | |
| PER L1 | FC Cajamarca | 3.29 | 3.31 | 2.09 | 28.00% | 27.86% | 44.14% | 92.21% | Sporting Cristal | ดู(56) | |
| 2.74 | 3.26 | 2.39 | 33.51% | 28.15% | 38.34% | 91.70% | |||||
| ECU LPSA | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 1.47 | 3.89 | 6.41 | 62.27% | 23.47% | 14.26% | 91.40% | Tecnico Universitario | ดู(127) | |
| 1.52 | 3.88 | 5.50 | 59.90% | 23.52% | 16.58% | 91.26% | |||||
| CHI D1 | Palestino | 1.87 | 3.32 | 3.88 | 48.94% | 27.54% | 23.51% | 91.33% | Deportes La Serena | ดู(142) | |
| 1.92 | 3.28 | 3.72 | 47.53% | 27.90% | 24.57% | 91.40% | |||||
| CHI D1 | Coquimbo Unido | 1.76 | 3.45 | 4.24 | 51.98% | 26.46% | 21.56% | 91.33% | Audax Italiano | ดู(139) | |
| 1.80 | 3.38 | 4.11 | 50.78% | 27.01% | 22.21% | 91.39% | |||||
| ARG D2 | Racing de Cordoba | 1.93 | 2.84 | 4.44 | 47.35% | 32.13% | 20.52% | 91.15% | Central Norte Salta | ดู(111) | |
| 2.04 | 2.75 | 4.10 | 44.71% | 33.08% | 22.21% | 91.00% | |||||
| ECU LPSA | Libertad FC | 2.22 | 3.09 | 3.09 | 41.02% | 29.48% | 29.50% | 91.16% | Deportivo Cuenca | ดู(121) | |
| 2.24 | 3.04 | 3.11 | 40.74% | 30.00% | 29.26% | 91.15% | |||||
| USA WD1 | Kansas City NWSL (W) | 1.45 | 4.03 | 5.97 | 62.41% | 22.44% | 15.15% | 90.44% | Houston Dash (W) | ดู(43) | |
| 1.40 | 4.28 | 6.16 | 64.36% | 21.02% | 14.62% | 90.04% | |||||
| BR W Tmt | Flamengo/RJ (W) | 1.76 | 3.50 | 4.10 | 51.76% | 26.03% | 22.22% | 91.10% | Fluminense RJ (W) | ดู(3) | |
| PER L1 | Universitario De Deportes | 1.27 | 4.90 | 9.75 | 71.92% | 18.70% | 9.39% | 91.56% | Atletico Grau | ดู(74) | |
| 1.28 | 4.87 | 9.50 | 71.55% | 18.81% | 9.64% | 91.58% | |||||
| USA WD1 | Bay FC (W) | 2.17 | 3.08 | 3.00 | 41.16% | 29.02% | 29.82% | 89.45% | Boston Legacy W | ดู(3) | |
| USA WD1 | San Diego Wave (W) | 2.45 | 3.09 | 2.67 | 36.92% | 29.28% | 33.80% | 90.36% | Washington Spirit (W) | ดู(41) | |
| 2.71 | 3.12 | 2.36 | 33.20% | 28.82% | 37.98% | 89.82% | |||||
| USA WD1 | Seattle Reign (W) | 4.29 | 3.33 | 1.74 | 21.00% | 27.08% | 51.92% | 90.12% | Gotham FC (W) | ดู(40) | |
| 4.34 | 3.32 | 1.73 | 20.76% | 27.15% | 52.08% | 90.04% | |||||
| HON Lig1 | Marathon | 2.60 | 3.20 | 2.31 | 34.04% | 27.65% | 38.31% | 88.50% | CD Olimpia | ดู(3) | |
| AUS VPL | Hume City | 2.75 | 3.48 | 2.23 | 33.13% | 26.12% | 40.75% | 90.98% | Avondale FC | ดู(28) | |
| 2.83 | 3.45 | 2.19 | 32.15% | 26.37% | 41.48% | 90.89% | |||||
| JPN WD1 | AS Harima ALBION (W) | 2.65 | 2.93 | 2.53 | 33.90% | 30.63% | 35.47% | 89.84% | Orca Kamogawa FC (W) | ดู(3) | |
| NSW-N TPL | Adamstown Rosebuds FC | 3.29 | 3.90 | 1.85 | 27.57% | 23.28% | 49.15% | 90.82% | Charleston City Blues | ดู(37) | |
| 3.28 | 3.92 | 1.84 | 27.57% | 23.11% | 49.32% | 90.51% | |||||
| NSW-N TPL | Lambton Jaffas FC | 1.39 | 4.87 | 5.69 | 65.30% | 18.69% | 16.00% | 91.01% | Kahibah FC | ดู(41) | |
| 1.34 | 5.05 | 6.44 | 67.87% | 18.01% | 14.12% | 90.95% | |||||
| QLD D1 | Robina City Blue | 1.40 | 4.70 | 5.59 | 64.50% | 19.29% | 16.20% | 90.60% | Capalaba Bulldogs | ดู(13) | |
| JPN D1 | Mito Hollyhock | 2.70 | 2.95 | 2.66 | 34.15% | 31.23% | 34.62% | 92.11% | Tokyo Verdy | ดู(110) | |
| 2.78 | 2.95 | 2.59 | 33.19% | 31.19% | 35.62% | 92.15% | |||||
| JPN D2 | Tochigi City | 2.20 | 3.40 | 2.99 | 42.01% | 27.13% | 30.85% | 92.25% | Montedio Yamagata | ดู(5) | |
| JPN D2 | Shonan Bellmare | 2.45 | 3.34 | 2.65 | 37.64% | 27.57% | 34.79% | 92.07% | Vegalta Sendai | ดู(5) | |
| JPN D2 | Fukushima United FC | 3.15 | 3.53 | 2.07 | 29.30% | 26.12% | 44.58% | 92.29% | Consadole Sapporo | ดู(5) | |
| JPN D2 | Sagan Tosu | 2.23 | 3.10 | 3.19 | 41.33% | 29.76% | 28.92% | 92.25% | Renofa Yamaguchi | ดู(5) | |
| JPN D2 | SC Sagamihara | 2.69 | 3.14 | 2.55 | 34.35% | 29.42% | 36.23% | 92.40% | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | ดู(5) | |
| AUS NSW | University NSW | 3.74 | 3.87 | 1.74 | 24.31% | 23.46% | 52.22% | 90.88% | Rockdale City Suns | ดู(28) | |
| 3.78 | 3.88 | 1.71 | 23.92% | 23.32% | 52.76% | 90.44% | |||||
| AUS NSW | Western Sydney Wanderers AM | 2.20 | 3.61 | 2.84 | 41.94% | 25.53% | 32.52% | 92.24% | Blacktown City Demons | ดู(27) | |
| 2.17 | 3.51 | 2.82 | 41.91% | 25.85% | 32.25% | 90.84% | |||||
| KCL | Pocheon FC | 2.37 | 3.00 | 2.78 | 37.86% | 29.91% | 32.24% | 89.73% | Changwon City | ดู(3) | |
| KCL | Yeoju Sejong | 3.08 | 3.23 | 2.09 | 29.18% | 27.83% | 42.99% | 89.97% | Busan Transportation Corporation | ดู(3) | |
| KCL | Chuncheon Citizen | 2.27 | 3.05 | 2.87 | 39.44% | 29.36% | 31.20% | 89.53% | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors II | ดู(3) | |
| KCL | Dangjin Citizen | 3.55 | 3.38 | 1.86 | 25.27% | 26.51% | 48.22% | 89.71% | Daejeon Korail | ดู(3) | |
| KCL 4 | Haman FC | 3.45 | 3.38 | 1.89 | 26.03% | 26.54% | 47.43% | 89.80% | Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC | ดู(3) | |
| KCL 4 | Namyangju FC | 1.77 | 3.48 | 3.80 | 50.66% | 25.74% | 23.60% | 89.67% | Geumsan Insam FC | ดู(3) | |
| Aus VD1 | North Sunshine Eagles | 2.24 | 3.63 | 2.44 | 39.44% | 24.35% | 36.21% | 88.48% | Western United FC NPL | ดู(3) | |
| JPN WD1 | Ehime FC (W) | 2.93 | 3.13 | 2.19 | 30.55% | 28.60% | 40.85% | 89.61% | Yokohama FC Seagulls (W) | ดู(3) | |
| NPLCF | OConnor Knights | 10.00 | 6.50 | 1.15 | 8.90% | 13.69% | 77.40% | 89.00% | Canberra FC | ดู(3) | |
| AUS WNSW | NWS Spirit (W) | 21.00 | 10.50 | 1.05 | 4.34% | 8.67% | 86.99% | 91.14% | UNSW FC (W) | ดู(3) | |
| AUS WNSW | Bulls Academy (W) | 1.99 | 3.48 | 2.93 | 44.41% | 25.41% | 30.18% | 88.52% | Manly Utd (W) | ดู(3) | |
| AUS WNSW | Maca Searle (W) | 3.00 | 3.65 | 1.92 | 29.55% | 24.29% | 46.17% | 88.65% | Northern Tigers FC (W) | ดู(3) | |
| AUS WNSW | Apia L Tigers (W) | 1.26 | 4.97 | 7.50 | 70.28% | 17.88% | 11.84% | 88.79% | Illawarra Stingrays (W) | ดู(3) | |
| Aus VD1 | Manningham United Blues | 2.34 | 3.43 | 2.42 | 37.76% | 25.73% | 36.51% | 88.36% | Brunswick Juventus | ดู(3) | |
| JPN D2 | Jubilo Iwata | 2.09 | 3.15 | 3.44 | 43.99% | 29.24% | 26.77% | 92.12% | Fujieda MYFC | ดู(5) | |
| AUS SASL | Para Hills Knlghts SC | 12.45 | 6.58 | 1.16 | 7.32% | 13.87% | 78.81% | 91.16% | Adelaide United FC (Youth) | ดู(27) | |
| 11.62 | 6.49 | 1.16 | 7.79% | 13.94% | 78.27% | 90.52% | |||||
| AUS SASL | West Adelaide SC | 3.35 | 3.79 | 1.88 | 27.30% | 24.13% | 48.57% | 91.44% | West Torrens Birkalla | ดู(26) | |
| 3.51 | 3.82 | 1.78 | 25.71% | 23.65% | 50.64% | 90.29% | |||||
| AUS SASL | Sturt Lions | 2.36 | 3.74 | 2.40 | 38.27% | 24.11% | 37.62% | 90.23% | Croydon Kings | ดู(21) | |
| 2.13 | 3.74 | 2.68 | 42.28% | 24.11% | 33.61% | 90.20% | |||||
| AUS SASL | Playford City Patriots | 2.71 | 3.76 | 2.17 | 33.62% | 24.25% | 42.12% | 91.23% | Adelaide City FC | ดู(25) | |
| 2.13 | 3.75 | 2.69 | 42.43% | 24.05% | 33.52% | 90.24% | |||||
| FFSA PL | Adelaide Panthers | 3.20 | 3.55 | 1.88 | 27.75% | 25.01% | 47.23% | 88.80% | Salisbury United | ดู(3) | |
| FFSA PL | Adelaide Atletico | 1.76 | 3.55 | 3.60 | 50.39% | 24.98% | 24.63% | 88.69% | Eastern United | ดู(3) | |
| FFSA PL | Adelaide Blue Eagles | 2.42 | 3.43 | 2.34 | 36.51% | 25.73% | 37.76% | 88.35% | Fulham United FC | ดู(3) | |
| QLD D1 | Ipswich City | 2.77 | 3.35 | 2.27 | 32.80% | 27.16% | 40.04% | 90.91% | Broadbeach United | ดู(13) | |
| Aus NPL U23 | Altona Magic U23 | 2.45 | 3.68 | 2.31 | 36.71% | 24.45% | 38.85% | 89.85% | Preston Lions U23 | ดู(4) | |
| AUS WAL | Melbourne City (W) | 1.94 | 3.41 | 3.31 | 46.40% | 26.40% | 27.20% | 90.02% | Wellington Phoenix (W) | ดู(61) | |
| 1.88 | 3.48 | 3.41 | 47.76% | 25.88% | 26.36% | 89.96% | |||||
| Aus NPL U23 | Hume City U23 | 3.68 | 3.71 | 1.75 | 24.43% | 24.19% | 51.38% | 89.78% | Avondale U23 | ดู(4) | |
| NPLCF | Belconnen United | 5.75 | 4.90 | 1.34 | 15.47% | 18.15% | 66.38% | 88.95% | Monaro Panthers | ดู(3) | |
| AUS NSWSL | Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City | 1.45 | 4.23 | 5.47 | 62.25% | 21.27% | 16.47% | 90.06% | Inter Lions | ดู(3) | |
| NSW-N TPL | Belmont Swansea United SC | 1.39 | 4.87 | 5.79 | 65.53% | 18.71% | 15.76% | 91.18% | Valentine | ดู(36) | |
| 1.38 | 4.85 | 5.83 | 65.77% | 18.69% | 15.55% | 90.71% | |||||
| JPN D1 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2.69 | 3.14 | 2.52 | 34.17% | 29.31% | 36.53% | 92.08% | FC Tokyo | ดู(122) | |
| 2.77 | 3.15 | 2.45 | 33.18% | 29.24% | 37.57% | 92.05% | |||||
| JPN D2 | Ventforet Kofu | 2.48 | 3.15 | 2.75 | 37.21% | 29.27% | 33.53% | 92.21% | FC Gifu | ดู(5) | |
| RUS D1 | SKA Khabarovsk | 2.58 | 2.90 | 2.76 | 35.39% | 31.52% | 33.09% | 91.42% | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | ดู(51) | |
| 2.52 | 2.99 | 2.76 | 36.32% | 30.54% | 33.15% | 91.36% | |||||
| AUS NSW | Manly United | 2.61 | 3.36 | 2.35 | 34.65% | 26.90% | 38.45% | 90.40% | Wollongong Wolves | ดู(27) | |
| 2.59 | 3.37 | 2.36 | 34.90% | 26.79% | 38.32% | 90.35% | |||||
| AUS NSW | SD Raiders FC | 2.62 | 3.51 | 2.30 | 34.66% | 25.83% | 39.51% | 90.76% | Sutherland Sharks | ดู(28) | |
| 2.43 | 3.50 | 2.44 | 37.13% | 25.83% | 37.04% | 90.35% | |||||
| AUS VPL | Dandenong Thunder | 1.84 | 3.70 | 3.64 | 49.99% | 24.79% | 25.22% | 91.81% | St Albans Saints | ดู(20) | |
| 2.02 | 3.60 | 3.13 | 45.29% | 25.47% | 29.24% | 91.62% | |||||
| KCL 4 | Jinju Citizen | 1.37 | 4.70 | 5.78 | 65.48% | 19.04% | 15.47% | 89.49% | Pyeongchang FC | ดู(3) | |
| WAUS D1 | Perth RedStar | 1.57 | 4.05 | 4.78 | 58.21% | 22.61% | 19.19% | 91.63% | Armadale SC | ดู(24) | |
| 1.58 | 4.03 | 4.61 | 57.74% | 22.56% | 19.71% | 90.94% | |||||
| WAUS D1 | Fremantle City | 4.59 | 4.12 | 1.59 | 20.05% | 22.31% | 57.65% | 91.94% | Olympic Kingsway SC | ดู(11) | |
| 4.58 | 4.15 | 1.56 | 19.80% | 21.88% | 58.32% | 90.77% | |||||
| WAUS D1 | Sorrento F.C. | 3.27 | 3.82 | 1.93 | 28.18% | 24.13% | 47.70% | 92.24% | Perth SC | ดู(18) | |
| 3.19 | 3.73 | 1.93 | 28.50% | 24.38% | 47.13% | 90.96% | |||||
| WAUS D1 | Western Knights | 2.44 | 3.50 | 2.46 | 37.19% | 25.96% | 36.85% | 90.81% | Stirling Macedonia | ดู(24) | |
| 2.42 | 3.50 | 2.44 | 37.25% | 25.76% | 36.99% | 90.19% | |||||
| HK PR | Kowloon City | 1.20 | 5.60 | 9.17 | 74.34% | 15.93% | 9.73% | 89.21% | Hong Kong FC | ดู(3) | |
| AUS NSWSL | Dulwich Hill SC | 3.08 | 3.45 | 1.99 | 29.07% | 25.98% | 44.96% | 89.63% | Rydalmere Lions FC | ดู(3) | |
| QLD D1 | Brisbane Strikers | 1.52 | 4.30 | 4.59 | 59.30% | 21.01% | 19.69% | 90.41% | Holland Park Hawks FC | ดู(13) | |
| KOR D1 | Daejeon Citizen | 2.68 | 3.10 | 2.53 | 34.20% | 29.55% | 36.25% | 91.70% | FC Seoul | ดู(112) | |
| 2.68 | 3.11 | 2.53 | 34.21% | 29.51% | 36.28% | 91.72% | |||||
| KOR D2 | Jeonnam Dragons | 2.15 | 3.28 | 3.01 | 42.18% | 27.70% | 30.12% | 90.79% | Chungbuk Cheongju | ดู(116) | |
| 2.15 | 3.22 | 3.06 | 42.14% | 28.20% | 29.66% | 90.80% | |||||
| KOR D2 | Seoul E-Land FC | 1.54 | 3.91 | 5.04 | 58.88% | 23.15% | 17.98% | 90.60% | Yong-in FC | ดู(78) | |
| 1.55 | 3.89 | 5.00 | 58.58% | 23.29% | 18.13% | 90.62% | |||||
| AUS NSW | Spirit FC | 4.06 | 3.82 | 1.70 | 22.43% | 23.84% | 53.73% | 91.17% | Marconi Stallions | ดู(27) | |
| 4.17 | 3.80 | 1.66 | 21.72% | 23.83% | 54.45% | 90.56% | |||||
| AUS SASL | White City Woodville | 2.46 | 3.92 | 2.23 | 36.60% | 22.95% | 40.45% | 90.04% | Campbelltown City SC | ดู(24) | |
| 2.38 | 3.78 | 2.35 | 37.82% | 23.85% | 38.33% | 90.09% | |||||
| AUS SASL | Metrostars SC | 1.20 | 6.01 | 10.13 | 75.80% | 15.18% | 9.01% | 91.32% | Adelaide Comets FC | ดู(27) | |
| 1.20 | 5.88 | 10.30 | 75.76% | 15.43% | 8.81% | 90.69% | |||||
| JPN D1 | Yokohama Marinos | 2.98 | 3.23 | 2.27 | 30.89% | 28.54% | 40.57% | 92.06% | Kashiwa Reysol | ดู(121) | |
| 2.99 | 3.22 | 2.27 | 30.86% | 28.58% | 40.55% | 92.15% | |||||
| WAUS D1 | Perth Glory (Youth) | 3.54 | 3.87 | 1.79 | 25.66% | 23.52% | 50.82% | 90.93% | Bayswater City | ดู(21) | |
| 3.57 | 3.88 | 1.76 | 25.30% | 23.30% | 51.40% | 90.33% | |||||
| NPLCF | Cooma Tigers | 1.54 | 4.00 | 4.50 | 57.90% | 22.29% | 19.81% | 89.17% | Canberra Olympic | ดู(3) | |
| AUS QSL | Moreton City Excelsior FC | 1.74 | 3.92 | 3.73 | 52.36% | 23.24% | 24.41% | 91.07% | Brisbane Olympic United FC | ดู(27) | |
| 1.67 | 3.96 | 3.89 | 53.96% | 22.82% | 23.22% | 90.31% | |||||
| QLD D1 | Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC | 2.19 | 3.54 | 2.76 | 41.44% | 25.65% | 32.91% | 90.79% | St George Willawong FC | ดู(13) | |
| CZE CFL | Mlada Boleslav B | 1.54 | 3.92 | 4.43 | 57.51% | 22.56% | 19.93% | 88.37% | Slovan Velvary | ดู(3) | |
| CZE CFL | Aritma Praha | 1.65 | 3.67 | 3.92 | 53.49% | 24.02% | 22.49% | 88.08% | Taborsko B | ดู(3) | |
| CZE CFL | Loko Vltavin | 2.07 | 3.32 | 2.89 | 42.75% | 26.64% | 30.61% | 88.35% | SK Petrin Plzen | ดู(3) | |
| CZE CFL | Spolana Neratovice | 1.95 | 3.37 | 3.10 | 45.33% | 26.21% | 28.46% | 88.24% | Sokol Brozany | ดู(3) | |
| AUS VPL | Altona Magic | 4.46 | 3.91 | 1.62 | 20.40% | 23.26% | 56.34% | 91.03% | Preston Lions | ดู(27) | |
| 4.29 | 3.86 | 1.65 | 21.22% | 23.58% | 55.19% | 91.05% | |||||
| AUS QSL | Rochedale Rovers | 1.74 | 4.01 | 3.62 | 52.20% | 22.69% | 25.12% | 90.90% | Magic United TFA | ดู(28) | |
| 1.72 | 4.01 | 3.66 | 52.70% | 22.59% | 24.71% | 90.47% | |||||
| CZE CFL | Ceske Budejovice B | 1.76 | 3.72 | 3.42 | 50.33% | 23.79% | 25.88% | 88.41% | FK Kraluv Dvur | ดู(3) | |
| CZE CFL | Velke Hamry | 1.79 | 3.37 | 3.62 | 49.39% | 26.21% | 24.40% | 88.24% | Jiskra Usti nad Orlici | ดู(3) | |
| AUS NSW | St George Saints | 3.95 | 3.86 | 1.72 | 23.14% | 23.70% | 53.16% | 91.45% | Sydney United | ดู(29) | |
| 4.17 | 3.76 | 1.68 | 21.80% | 24.12% | 54.08% | 90.80% | |||||
| AUS QSL | Gold Coast United | 3.04 | 3.80 | 2.02 | 30.27% | 24.20% | 45.53% | 91.99% | Brisbane City | ดู(27) | |
| 2.77 | 3.71 | 2.10 | 32.54% | 24.37% | 43.09% | 90.28% | |||||
| IDN ISL | Persik Kediri | 3.64 | 3.46 | 1.86 | 24.93% | 26.26% | 48.81% | 90.76% | Persija Jakarta | ดู(68) | |
| 3.48 | 3.43 | 1.90 | 25.99% | 26.37% | 47.64% | 90.43% | |||||
| WAUS D1 | Dianella White Eagles | 1.46 | 4.44 | 5.41 | 62.61% | 20.53% | 16.86% | 91.25% | Balcatta FC | ดู(19) | |
| 1.44 | 4.41 | 5.40 | 62.73% | 20.53% | 16.74% | 90.46% | |||||
| AUS NSW | St George City FA | 5.92 | 4.32 | 1.44 | 15.42% | 21.13% | 63.45% | 91.22% | A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers | ดู(26) | |
| 6.09 | 4.29 | 1.41 | 14.85% | 21.07% | 64.08% | 90.46% | |||||
| FFSA PL | Adelaide Cobras FC | 3.53 | 3.55 | 1.77 | 25.08% | 24.96% | 49.96% | 88.62% | Modbury Jets | ดู(3) | |
| AUS D1 | Newcastle Jets | 2.12 | 3.76 | 2.95 | 43.82% | 24.70% | 31.48% | 92.92% | Sydney FC | ดู(151) | |
| 2.24 | 3.69 | 2.78 | 41.49% | 25.14% | 33.36% | 92.87% | |||||
| GER Reg | TSV Aubstadt | 1.75 | 3.72 | 3.76 | 51.66% | 24.29% | 24.05% | 90.46% | SpVgg Bayreuth | ดู(18) | |
| 1.74 | 3.71 | 3.83 | 52.04% | 24.35% | 23.61% | 90.29% | |||||
| KOR D1 | Incheon United | 1.50 | 3.79 | 6.32 | 61.23% | 24.22% | 14.54% | 91.88% | Gwangju Football Club | ดู(109) | |
| 1.50 | 3.81 | 6.29 | 61.31% | 24.09% | 14.59% | 91.86% | |||||
| RUS D1 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 2.61 | 2.82 | 2.82 | 35.10% | 32.43% | 32.47% | 91.54% | Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast | ดู(37) | |
| 2.66 | 2.80 | 2.79 | 34.39% | 32.77% | 32.83% | 91.63% | |||||
| RUS D1 | KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny | 1.55 | 3.61 | 6.00 | 59.25% | 25.44% | 15.31% | 91.88% | Sokol | ดู(43) | |
| 1.51 | 3.80 | 6.16 | 60.92% | 24.17% | 14.90% | 91.86% | |||||
| RUS D1 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 4.59 | 3.32 | 1.74 | 19.92% | 27.56% | 52.52% | 91.47% | Fakel | ดู(51) | |
| 4.70 | 3.35 | 1.72 | 19.47% | 27.28% | 53.25% | 91.52% | |||||
| RUS D1 | Rotor Volgograd | 1.37 | 4.33 | 7.90 | 67.15% | 21.23% | 11.62% | 91.82% | FK Chayka Pesch | ดู(51) | |
| 1.35 | 4.38 | 8.01 | 67.68% | 20.89% | 11.43% | 91.61% | |||||
| RUS D1 | Arsenal Tula | 3.35 | 3.29 | 2.04 | 27.34% | 27.83% | 44.84% | 91.67% | Rodina Moscow | ดู(45) | |
| 3.38 | 3.29 | 2.04 | 27.10% | 27.89% | 45.01% | 91.65% | |||||
| RUS D1 | Spartak Kostroma | 2.07 | 3.16 | 3.70 | 45.19% | 29.58% | 25.24% | 93.38% | FC Ufa | ดู(51) | |
| 2.27 | 3.04 | 3.12 | 40.47% | 30.17% | 29.37% | 91.69% | |||||
| RUS D1 | Chelyabinsk | 2.34 | 3.02 | 3.02 | 39.25% | 30.35% | 30.40% | 91.68% | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ดู(41) | |
| 2.32 | 3.03 | 3.04 | 39.53% | 30.26% | 30.21% | 91.81% | |||||
| UKR D1 | SC Poltava | 17.30 | 8.71 | 1.07 | 5.23% | 10.39% | 84.37% | 90.48% | Dynamo Kyiv | ดู(26) | |
| 17.17 | 9.43 | 1.06 | 5.27% | 9.59% | 85.14% | 90.48% | |||||
| UKR D1 | Zorya | 4.78 | 3.70 | 1.58 | 18.79% | 24.24% | 56.98% | 89.76% | Polissya Zhytomyr | ดู(16) | |
| 4.80 | 3.72 | 1.58 | 18.75% | 24.21% | 57.04% | 90.04% | |||||
| UKR D1 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1.54 | 3.60 | 5.43 | 58.51% | 24.94% | 16.55% | 89.89% | FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | ดู(24) | |
| 1.55 | 3.62 | 5.30 | 58.15% | 24.87% | 16.98% | 90.01% | |||||
| UKR D1 | Kudrivka | 6.28 | 3.77 | 1.47 | 14.38% | 23.98% | 61.64% | 90.37% | LNZ Cherkasy | ดู(29) | |
| 6.04 | 3.72 | 1.49 | 14.96% | 24.26% | 60.77% | 90.34% | |||||
| KOR D2 | Ansan Greeners FC | 5.75 | 3.90 | 1.48 | 15.76% | 23.20% | 61.03% | 90.58% | Gimpo FC | ดู(117) | |
| 5.82 | 3.94 | 1.47 | 15.55% | 23.00% | 61.45% | 90.54% | |||||
| KOR D2 | Cheonan City | 2.45 | 3.06 | 2.71 | 36.96% | 29.64% | 33.40% | 90.68% | Paju Frontier FC | ดู(77) | |
| 2.45 | 3.06 | 2.71 | 36.92% | 29.63% | 33.45% | 90.60% | |||||
| KCL | Ulsan Citizens | 2.32 | 2.93 | 2.89 | 38.57% | 30.50% | 30.93% | 89.48% | Yangpyeong | ดู(3) | |
| HK PR | Eastern District SA | 2.44 | 3.30 | 2.43 | 36.48% | 26.94% | 36.58% | 88.89% | Biu Chun Rangers | ดู(3) | |
| POL WD1 | Slask Wroclaw (W) | 1.25 | 5.28 | 8.33 | 72.17% | 17.03% | 10.80% | 89.97% | Pogon Tczew (W) | ดู(3) | |
| CHA CSL | Wuhan Three Towns | 2.16 | 3.39 | 3.06 | 42.65% | 27.21% | 30.14% | 92.14% | Liaoning Tieren | ดู(115) | |
| 2.27 | 3.42 | 2.85 | 40.59% | 26.98% | 32.43% | 92.34% | |||||
| FIN D1 | HJK Helsinki | 1.64 | 3.92 | 4.51 | 56.17% | 23.44% | 20.39% | 91.93% | Ilves Tampere | ดู(148) | |
| 1.66 | 3.82 | 4.49 | 55.50% | 24.03% | 20.47% | 91.87% | |||||
| SWE D1 SN | Karlbergs BK | 1.79 | 3.74 | 3.67 | 50.93% | 24.29% | 24.78% | 90.96% | Jarfalla | ดู(15) | |
| 1.75 | 3.83 | 3.76 | 52.05% | 23.77% | 24.17% | 90.98% | |||||
| DEN D1 | Hillerod Fodbold | 2.12 | 3.37 | 3.07 | 43.15% | 27.10% | 29.74% | 91.31% | Esbjerg | ดู(108) | |
| 2.14 | 3.34 | 3.06 | 42.74% | 27.40% | 29.86% | 91.42% | |||||
| SWE D3 | Gottne IF | 2.02 | 3.73 | 2.87 | 44.52% | 24.13% | 31.35% | 90.08% | Lucksta IF | ดู(3) | |
| SWE D3 | Viggbyholms | 1.89 | 3.82 | 3.18 | 47.89% | 23.67% | 28.44% | 90.42% | IK Franke | ดู(5) | |
| 2.08 | 3.74 | 2.78 | 43.42% | 24.15% | 32.44% | 90.31% | |||||
| SWE D3 | Haninge | 1.33 | 5.10 | 6.30 | 67.89% | 17.75% | 14.37% | 90.52% | Karlslunds IF HFK | ดู(3) | |
| LIT D2 | FK Tauras Taurage | 1.53 | 3.78 | 5.03 | 58.50% | 23.68% | 17.82% | 89.63% | Lietava Jonava | ดู(9) | |
| LIT D2 | FK Neptunas Klaipeda | 2.47 | 3.18 | 2.49 | 36.08% | 28.11% | 35.81% | 89.28% | FK Minija | ดู(9) | |
| 2.51 | 3.18 | 2.44 | 35.45% | 28.06% | 36.50% | 89.10% | |||||
| TOPLYGA | Kauno Zalgiris | 1.23 | 5.49 | 9.62 | 74.00% | 16.55% | 9.44% | 90.86% | Siauliai | ดู(54) | |
| 1.22 | 5.57 | 9.83 | 74.48% | 16.28% | 9.24% | 90.76% | |||||
| SCO PR | Falkirk | 3.76 | 3.60 | 1.87 | 24.66% | 25.75% | 49.59% | 92.82% | Glasgow Rangers | ดู(85) | |
| 3.76 | 3.68 | 1.86 | 24.75% | 25.26% | 49.99% | 93.03% | |||||
| SCO PR | Hibernian | 2.54 | 3.45 | 2.50 | 36.38% | 26.78% | 36.84% | 92.25% | Motherwell | ดู(41) | |
| 2.55 | 3.46 | 2.51 | 36.34% | 26.76% | 36.90% | 92.62% | |||||
| SCO PR | Celtic FC | 1.60 | 4.05 | 4.88 | 58.10% | 22.90% | 19.00% | 92.68% | Heart of Midlothian | ดู(75) | |
| 1.60 | 4.05 | 4.87 | 57.96% | 22.97% | 19.07% | 92.97% | |||||
| GER D3 | Saarbrucken | 2.17 | 3.60 | 2.74 | 41.79% | 25.16% | 33.05% | 90.66% | Hansa Rostock | ดู(78) | |
| 2.25 | 3.59 | 2.63 | 40.36% | 25.22% | 34.42% | 90.64% | |||||
| GER D3 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1.82 | 3.85 | 3.40 | 49.76% | 23.56% | 26.68% | 90.67% | TSG Hoffenheim (Youth) | ดู(76) | |
| 1.85 | 3.83 | 3.31 | 48.96% | 23.69% | 27.34% | 90.63% | |||||
| GER D3 | Jahn Regensburg | 3.82 | 4.07 | 1.69 | 23.83% | 22.34% | 53.82% | 91.01% | Energie Cottbus | ดู(81) | |
| 4.35 | 4.23 | 1.57 | 20.85% | 21.42% | 57.73% | 90.63% | |||||
| GER D3 | SC Verl | 1.63 | 4.11 | 4.07 | 55.59% | 22.07% | 22.34% | 90.80% | TSV 1860 Munchen | ดู(83) | |
| 1.63 | 4.14 | 4.06 | 55.70% | 21.93% | 22.36% | 90.85% | |||||
| GER D3 | SSV Ulm 1846 | 4.07 | 4.23 | 1.63 | 22.42% | 21.57% | 56.01% | 91.19% | Rot-Weiss Essen | ดู(83) | |
| 4.60 | 4.44 | 1.52 | 19.75% | 20.44% | 59.81% | 90.80% | |||||
| GER D3 | Ingolstadt | 2.15 | 3.64 | 2.78 | 42.33% | 24.97% | 32.70% | 90.84% | SV Waldhof Mannheim | ดู(82) | |
| 2.00 | 3.70 | 3.00 | 45.27% | 24.47% | 30.26% | 90.62% | |||||
| GER D3 | VfB Stuttgart II | 3.29 | 3.64 | 1.93 | 27.70% | 24.99% | 47.31% | 91.07% | VfL Osnabruck | ดู(84) | |
| 3.33 | 3.62 | 1.91 | 27.29% | 25.07% | 47.65% | 90.81% | |||||
| GER D3 | MSV Duisburg | 1.48 | 4.17 | 5.30 | 61.13% | 21.77% | 17.10% | 90.68% | FC Viktoria koln | ดู(79) | |
| 1.47 | 4.27 | 5.36 | 61.86% | 21.24% | 16.90% | 90.63% | |||||
| GER D3 | Schweinfurt 05 FC | 3.46 | 3.84 | 1.81 | 26.28% | 23.66% | 50.07% | 90.87% | Erzgebirge Aue | ดู(81) | |
| 3.20 | 3.84 | 1.89 | 28.35% | 23.64% | 48.01% | 90.69% | |||||
| GER D3 | Alemannia Aachen | 1.36 | 5.00 | 5.92 | 66.58% | 18.12% | 15.30% | 90.60% | Havelse | ดู(81) | |
| 1.34 | 5.16 | 6.13 | 67.63% | 17.58% | 14.79% | 90.61% | |||||
| SIN D1 | Albirex Niigata FC | 1.19 | 7.05 | 9.97 | 77.66% | 13.09% | 9.25% | 92.29% | Young Lions | ดู(12) | |
| 1.19 | 7.07 | 10.07 | 77.73% | 13.08% | 9.19% | 92.50% | |||||
| EST D1 | Trans Narva | 4.59 | 4.08 | 1.58 | 19.89% | 22.35% | 57.76% | 91.20% | FC Flora Tallinn | ดู(91) | |
| 5.99 | 4.39 | 1.41 | 15.09% | 20.59% | 64.32% | 90.40% | |||||
| ISL | Chennai Titans | 2.75 | 3.13 | 2.31 | 32.61% | 28.62% | 38.77% | 89.68% | Bengaluru | ดู(3) | |
| ISL | Odisha FC | 5.15 | 3.75 | 1.58 | 17.73% | 24.36% | 57.91% | 91.32% | Minerva Punjab | ดู(27) | |
| 6.09 | 4.04 | 1.46 | 14.99% | 22.62% | 62.39% | 91.31% | |||||
| BPL (W) | Club Brugge (W) | 3.37 | 3.37 | 1.86 | 26.22% | 26.22% | 47.55% | 88.27% | Oud-Heverlee Leuven (W) | ดู(3) | |
| CHA CSL | Shandong Taishan | 1.55 | 3.93 | 5.37 | 59.42% | 23.44% | 17.14% | 92.10% | Chongqing Tonglianglong | ดู(120) | |
| 1.53 | 4.03 | 5.41 | 60.08% | 22.88% | 17.04% | 92.19% | |||||
| CHA CSL | Yunnan Yukun | 2.47 | 3.68 | 2.47 | 37.43% | 25.12% | 37.45% | 92.57% | Shanghai Shenhua | ดู(122) | |
| 2.29 | 3.76 | 2.63 | 40.37% | 24.52% | 35.11% | 92.29% | |||||
| SPA D2 | Real Sociedad B | 2.36 | 3.28 | 2.87 | 39.35% | 28.27% | 32.38% | 92.87% | Mirandes | ดู(135) | |
| 2.65 | 3.27 | 2.49 | 34.81% | 28.15% | 37.04% | 92.17% | |||||
| NOR D1 | Brann | 1.52 | 4.31 | 5.20 | 60.83% | 21.42% | 17.75% | 92.25% | KFUM Oslo | ดู(143) | |
| 1.47 | 4.54 | 5.46 | 62.86% | 20.28% | 16.86% | 92.11% | |||||
| GER Reg | Unterhaching | 1.47 | 4.29 | 5.33 | 61.86% | 21.12% | 17.01% | 90.64% | Wacker Burghausen | ดู(21) | |
| 1.46 | 4.28 | 5.42 | 62.06% | 21.21% | 16.74% | 90.73% | |||||
| GER Reg | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 2.37 | 3.70 | 2.41 | 38.11% | 24.39% | 37.50% | 90.28% | Bayern Munchen (Youth) | ดู(21) | |
| 2.36 | 3.65 | 2.42 | 38.16% | 24.64% | 37.20% | 89.98% | |||||
| GER Reg | Nurnberg (Youth) | 1.17 | 6.35 | 11.08 | 77.59% | 14.24% | 8.17% | 90.47% | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | ดู(20) | |
| 1.16 | 6.30 | 10.94 | 77.46% | 14.30% | 8.24% | 90.12% | |||||
| GER Reg | FV Illertissen | 1.58 | 3.98 | 4.50 | 57.17% | 22.73% | 20.10% | 90.50% | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | ดู(20) | |
| 1.58 | 3.98 | 4.54 | 57.36% | 22.71% | 19.92% | 90.40% | |||||
| GER Reg | SpVgg Ansbach | 5.64 | 4.55 | 1.41 | 16.05% | 19.89% | 64.06% | 90.59% | Wurzburger Kickers | ดู(20) | |
| 5.71 | 4.55 | 1.41 | 15.82% | 19.86% | 64.31% | 90.35% | |||||
| GER Reg | DJK Vilzing | 2.22 | 3.69 | 2.57 | 40.52% | 24.44% | 35.04% | 90.10% | Greuther Furth (Youth) | ดู(20) | |
| 2.22 | 3.63 | 2.59 | 40.47% | 24.78% | 34.75% | 89.88% | |||||
| GER Reg | FC Augsburg II | 1.67 | 3.96 | 3.91 | 54.04% | 22.84% | 23.12% | 90.46% | FC Memmingen | ดู(20) | |
| 1.67 | 3.92 | 3.97 | 54.20% | 23.05% | 22.75% | 90.35% | |||||
| GER Reg | VfB Eichstatt | 1.54 | 4.19 | 4.55 | 58.54% | 21.59% | 19.87% | 90.42% | TSV Buchbach | ดู(22) | |
| 1.52 | 4.20 | 4.75 | 59.47% | 21.51% | 19.03% | 90.37% | |||||
| FIN D3 A | Jazz Pori | 4.57 | 4.10 | 1.53 | 19.64% | 21.87% | 58.49% | 89.69% | RoPS Rovaniemi | ดู(3) | |
| DEN D1 | Middelfart G og | 4.76 | 3.91 | 1.60 | 19.25% | 23.42% | 57.33% | 91.58% | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ดู(105) | |
| 4.90 | 3.97 | 1.57 | 18.70% | 23.08% | 58.23% | 91.56% | |||||
| DEN D2 | Brabrand | 2.41 | 3.25 | 2.56 | 37.26% | 27.66% | 35.08% | 89.89% | VSK Arhus | ดู(4) | |
| DEN D2 | HIK Hellerup | 3.36 | 3.36 | 1.91 | 26.63% | 26.59% | 46.78% | 89.36% | Thisted FC | ดู(11) | |
| 3.37 | 3.37 | 1.90 | 26.50% | 26.55% | 46.95% | 89.36% | |||||
| DEN D2 | Roskilde | 2.32 | 3.20 | 2.74 | 38.90% | 28.17% | 32.93% | 90.15% | Naestved | ดู(4) | |
| ARM D1 | FC Van | 4.40 | 3.52 | 1.67 | 20.44% | 25.58% | 53.98% | 89.95% | Alashkert | ดู(13) | |
| 4.30 | 3.48 | 1.69 | 20.87% | 25.82% | 53.30% | 89.82% | |||||
| IRFAIC | Liffeys Pearse | 5.76 | 4.40 | 1.41 | 15.64% | 20.47% | 63.89% | 90.09% | Ringmahon Rangers | ดู(6) | |
| ENG FAWSL | Liverpool (W) | 6.83 | 4.53 | 1.39 | 13.45% | 20.27% | 66.28% | 91.91% | Arsenal (W) | ดู(3) | |
| ENG FAWSL | Everton FC (W) | 1.84 | 3.50 | 3.90 | 50.02% | 26.34% | 23.64% | 92.20% | Leicester City (W) | ดู(3) | |
| ENG FAWSL | Chelsea FC (W) | 1.53 | 3.93 | 5.05 | 59.09% | 23.01% | 17.90% | 90.48% | Manchester United (W) | ดู(61) | |
| 1.49 | 4.05 | 5.32 | 60.72% | 22.30% | 16.98% | 90.24% | |||||
| ENG FAWSL | West Ham United (W) | 11.80 | 6.48 | 1.16 | 7.69% | 13.99% | 78.32% | 90.71% | Manchester City (W) | ดู(62) | |
| 11.13 | 6.22 | 1.17 | 8.11% | 14.53% | 77.36% | 90.24% | |||||
| ENG FAWSL | Brighton H.A. (W) | 2.12 | 3.47 | 2.89 | 42.67% | 26.04% | 31.28% | 90.45% | Tottenham Hotspur (W) | ดู(61) | |
| 2.11 | 3.51 | 2.88 | 42.85% | 25.74% | 31.41% | 90.34% | |||||
| ENG FAWSL | London City Lionesses (W) | 2.06 | 3.40 | 3.07 | 43.89% | 26.62% | 29.48% | 90.44% | Aston Villa (W) | ดู(58) | |
| 2.02 | 3.45 | 3.10 | 44.79% | 26.12% | 29.09% | 90.25% | |||||
| SWE D3 | Dalstorps IF | 2.39 | 3.44 | 2.48 | 37.61% | 26.12% | 36.27% | 89.93% | Astorps FF | ดู(10) | |
| 2.39 | 3.40 | 2.50 | 37.56% | 26.43% | 36.01% | 89.92% | |||||
| SWE D3 | Karlskrona AIF | 1.38 | 4.64 | 6.15 | 65.72% | 19.54% | 14.75% | 90.69% | Staffanstorp United | ดู(6) | |
| IDN ISL | Persis Solo FC | 3.52 | 3.48 | 1.89 | 25.84% | 26.09% | 48.07% | 90.87% | Dewa United FC | ดู(60) | |
| 3.23 | 3.39 | 2.00 | 28.01% | 26.70% | 45.29% | 90.56% | |||||
| IDN ISL | Malut United | 1.50 | 4.34 | 4.90 | 60.64% | 20.87% | 18.49% | 90.66% | Persita Tangerang | ดู(66) | |
| 1.50 | 4.31 | 4.82 | 60.25% | 20.98% | 18.77% | 90.44% | |||||
| GER BL | TSV 1860 Munich II | 1.50 | 4.63 | 4.37 | 59.98% | 19.43% | 20.59% | 89.97% | FC Ismaning | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | FC Schwaig | 3.42 | 4.44 | 1.69 | 26.36% | 20.30% | 53.34% | 90.15% | SV Kirchanschoring | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | TSV Kottern | 3.07 | 4.19 | 1.83 | 29.32% | 21.48% | 49.19% | 90.01% | FC Deisenhofen | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | SV Fortuna Regensburg | 2.40 | 3.87 | 2.23 | 37.09% | 23.00% | 39.91% | 89.02% | SpVgg Weiden | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | Wurzburger FV | 2.60 | 4.04 | 2.09 | 34.63% | 22.29% | 43.08% | 90.04% | SSV Jahn Regensburg II | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 2.26 | 4.13 | 2.28 | 39.39% | 21.56% | 39.05% | 89.02% | FC Ingolstadt 04 Am | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | FC Coburg | 10.30 | 6.69 | 1.14 | 8.64% | 13.30% | 78.06% | 88.99% | ASV Neumarkt | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | SV Heimstetten | 1.19 | 6.03 | 9.55 | 75.65% | 14.93% | 9.43% | 90.02% | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | SC Eltersdorf | 1.08 | 7.50 | 14.90 | 82.20% | 11.84% | 5.96% | 88.78% | SC Grossschwarzenlohe | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | Rot-Weiss Koblenz | 2.92 | 4.09 | 1.91 | 30.84% | 22.02% | 47.15% | 90.05% | TuS Koblenz | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | Gundelfingen | 2.77 | 4.14 | 1.97 | 32.52% | 21.76% | 45.72% | 90.08% | TSV Landsberg | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | VfR Wormatia Worms | 1.19 | 6.03 | 9.55 | 75.65% | 14.93% | 9.43% | 90.02% | FV Eppelborn | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | TSV Kornburg | 2.87 | 4.07 | 1.94 | 31.40% | 22.14% | 46.46% | 90.12% | Eintracht Bamberg | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | ATSV Erlangen | 3.07 | 4.19 | 1.83 | 29.32% | 21.48% | 49.19% | 90.01% | Bayern Hof | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | FK Pirmasens | 1.21 | 5.91 | 8.85 | 74.55% | 15.26% | 10.19% | 90.21% | Arminia Ludwigshafen | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | Turkgucu Munchen | 2.31 | 3.90 | 2.30 | 38.51% | 22.81% | 38.68% | 88.96% | Türkspor Augsburg | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | DJK Gebenbach | 1.63 | 4.46 | 3.69 | 55.33% | 20.22% | 24.44% | 90.19% | FSV Stadeln | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | FC Pipinsried | 2.27 | 4.06 | 2.29 | 39.21% | 21.92% | 38.87% | 89.01% | SV Erlbach | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | TUS Geretsried | 2.30 | 3.86 | 2.33 | 38.71% | 23.07% | 38.22% | 89.03% | TSV Nördlingen | ดู(1) | |
| ETH PR | Hawassa City FC | 2.11 | 2.89 | 3.38 | 42.46% | 31.01% | 26.52% | 89.73% | Arba Minch | ดู(3) | |
| ETH PR | Welwalo Adigrat | 3.28 | 2.37 | 2.55 | 27.23% | 37.72% | 35.06% | 89.41% | Ethio Electric FC | ดู(3) | |
| POL PR | Motor Lublin | 2.60 | 3.34 | 2.49 | 35.48% | 27.56% | 36.96% | 92.13% | Cracovia Krakow | ดู(119) | |
| 2.70 | 3.37 | 2.39 | 34.08% | 27.34% | 38.58% | 92.10% | |||||
| SWE D1 | Halmstads | 3.52 | 3.30 | 2.01 | 26.20% | 27.99% | 45.81% | 92.23% | Elfsborg | ดู(147) | |
| 3.78 | 3.33 | 1.93 | 24.47% | 27.75% | 47.78% | 92.38% | |||||
| SWE D1 | GAIS | 1.71 | 3.63 | 4.52 | 54.06% | 25.49% | 20.44% | 92.49% | Degerfors IF | ดู(147) | |
| 1.60 | 3.84 | 5.08 | 57.75% | 24.06% | 18.19% | 92.41% | |||||
| FIN D2 | JaPS | 3.30 | 3.50 | 1.96 | 27.56% | 26.01% | 46.43% | 91.05% | KTP Kotka | ดู(80) | |
| 3.36 | 3.49 | 1.93 | 26.97% | 25.96% | 47.07% | 90.74% | |||||
| FIN D3 A | Union Plaani | 2.28 | 3.68 | 2.52 | 39.60% | 24.57% | 35.83% | 90.29% | PPJ Akatemia | ดู(2) | |
| 2.70 | 3.70 | 2.08 | 33.03% | 24.10% | 42.87% | 89.18% | |||||
| FIN D3 A | GrIFK Kauniainen | 6.79 | 5.35 | 1.28 | 13.22% | 16.77% | 70.01% | 89.72% | Honka Espoo | ดู(6) | |
| 7.56 | 5.69 | 1.24 | 11.86% | 15.76% | 72.38% | 89.64% | |||||
| DEN D1 | AC Horsens | 2.36 | 3.19 | 2.82 | 38.85% | 28.69% | 32.46% | 91.55% | Hvidovre IF | ดู(104) | |
| 2.18 | 3.23 | 3.06 | 41.84% | 28.32% | 29.85% | 91.42% | |||||
| DEN D2 | Fremad Amager | 1.78 | 3.31 | 3.85 | 50.05% | 26.86% | 23.09% | 88.89% | Ishoj IF | ดู(5) | |
| LAT D1 | Super Nova | 1.91 | 3.18 | 3.74 | 47.38% | 28.42% | 24.19% | 90.37% | Ogre United | ดู(15) | |
| 1.82 | 3.29 | 3.99 | 49.81% | 27.51% | 22.67% | 90.49% | |||||
| BUL FL | Levski Sofia | 1.95 | 3.17 | 3.75 | 46.77% | 28.83% | 24.40% | 91.39% | CSKA Sofia | ดู(22) | |
| BUL FL | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 3.21 | 3.30 | 2.08 | 28.48% | 27.65% | 43.86% | 91.34% | Ludogorets Razgrad | ดู(22) | |
| 3.32 | 3.29 | 2.04 | 27.52% | 27.75% | 44.73% | 91.43% | |||||
| SWEC-W-C | Hammarby (W) | 2.46 | 3.17 | 2.57 | 36.56% | 28.40% | 35.04% | 89.91% | BK Hacken (W) | ดู(12) | |
| SAPL D1 | Orlando Pirates | 1.20 | 5.41 | 12.13 | 75.71% | 16.80% | 7.49% | 90.83% | Durban City | ดู(86) | |
| 1.20 | 5.27 | 12.21 | 75.34% | 17.23% | 7.43% | 90.78% | |||||
| SAPL D1 | AmaZulu | 3.71 | 3.01 | 2.00 | 24.43% | 30.11% | 45.46% | 90.71% | Kaizer Chiefs | ดู(125) | |
| 3.67 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 24.65% | 30.14% | 45.20% | 90.55% | |||||
| SAPL D1 | Richards Bay | 2.92 | 2.67 | 2.60 | 31.05% | 34.02% | 34.93% | 90.80% | Sekhukhune United | ดู(88) | |
| 2.89 | 2.68 | 2.61 | 31.35% | 33.86% | 34.79% | 90.66% | |||||
| SAPL D1 | Polokwane City FC | 2.72 | 2.93 | 2.74 | 34.27% | 31.80% | 33.93% | 93.10% | Marumo Gallants FC | ดู(86) | |
| 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.24 | 29.29% | 30.22% | 40.49% | 90.68% | |||||
| SAPL D1 | Chippa United | 2.22 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 41.16% | 29.40% | 29.44% | 91.26% | Lamontville Golden Arrows | ดู(122) | |
| 1.98 | 3.21 | 3.48 | 45.68% | 28.25% | 26.07% | 90.67% | |||||
| SAPL D1 | Siwelele | 2.23 | 2.99 | 3.26 | 41.10% | 30.73% | 28.17% | 91.79% | Magesi | ดู(91) | |
| 2.38 | 3.01 | 2.86 | 38.15% | 30.14% | 31.71% | 90.72% | |||||
| SAPL D1 | Stellenbosch FC | 1.65 | 3.60 | 4.84 | 55.57% | 25.48% | 18.96% | 91.75% | Orbit College | ดู(89) | |
| 1.73 | 3.62 | 4.08 | 52.62% | 25.10% | 22.28% | 90.85% | |||||
| KAZ PR | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | 1.82 | 3.25 | 4.16 | 49.99% | 28.06% | 21.95% | 91.22% | Altay FK | ดู(38) | |
| 1.84 | 3.26 | 4.05 | 49.52% | 27.97% | 22.50% | 91.19% | |||||
| KAZ PR | Ordabasy | 1.52 | 3.66 | 6.28 | 60.37% | 25.03% | 14.60% | 91.73% | FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ดู(51) | |
| 1.37 | 4.18 | 8.15 | 66.85% | 21.91% | 11.24% | 91.64% | |||||
| KAZ PR | FK Atyrau | 2.98 | 3.07 | 2.30 | 30.60% | 29.77% | 39.63% | 91.29% | FK Aktobe Lento | ดู(64) | |
| 2.92 | 3.09 | 2.33 | 31.27% | 29.50% | 39.23% | 91.26% | |||||
| KAZ PR | Okzhetpes | 3.02 | 3.30 | 2.19 | 30.41% | 27.74% | 41.85% | 91.69% | FC Astana | ดู(65) | |
| 3.19 | 3.44 | 2.03 | 28.62% | 26.50% | 44.88% | 91.29% | |||||
| KAZ PR | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 3.10 | 3.18 | 2.18 | 29.43% | 28.67% | 41.89% | 91.14% | Tobol Kostanai | ดู(68) | |
| 3.06 | 3.23 | 2.17 | 29.78% | 28.21% | 42.02% | 91.07% | |||||
| KAZ PR | Zhenis | 4.34 | 3.38 | 1.77 | 21.10% | 27.12% | 51.78% | 91.54% | FC Kairat Almaty | ดู(50) | |
| 4.25 | 3.41 | 1.77 | 21.53% | 26.80% | 51.67% | 91.46% | |||||
| KAZ PR | Irtysh Pavlodar | 4.20 | 3.12 | 1.87 | 21.81% | 29.30% | 48.89% | 91.54% | FK Yelimay Semey | ดู(37) | |
| 4.13 | 3.17 | 1.87 | 22.18% | 28.87% | 48.95% | 91.50% | |||||
| KAZ PR | Ulytau Zhezkazgan | 1.97 | 3.19 | 3.74 | 46.63% | 28.82% | 24.55% | 91.82% | FK Kaspyi Aktau | ดู(51) | |
| 2.08 | 3.12 | 3.45 | 44.11% | 29.36% | 26.53% | 91.59% | |||||
| AZE D1 | Karvan Evlakh | 3.97 | 3.45 | 1.78 | 22.82% | 26.25% | 50.93% | 90.63% | Qabala | ดู(29) | |
| SWE D3 | IFK Trelleborg | 1.75 | 3.80 | 3.55 | 51.18% | 23.58% | 25.24% | 89.61% | Osterlen FF | ดู(11) | |
| 1.75 | 3.80 | 3.55 | 51.15% | 23.59% | 25.26% | 89.65% | |||||
| SWE D3 | Skelleftea FF | 2.20 | 3.48 | 2.65 | 40.59% | 25.72% | 33.68% | 89.38% | IFK Lulea | ดู(10) | |
| GER BL | Kaiserslautern (Youth) | 1.22 | 5.97 | 8.30 | 74.00% | 15.12% | 10.88% | 90.28% | Sportfreunde Eisbachtal | ดู(1) | |
| IWD1 | AS Roma (W) | 1.16 | 6.47 | 12.00 | 78.42% | 14.03% | 7.56% | 90.71% | Genoa (W) | ดู(3) | |
| GER D1 | Bayern Munchen | 1.21 | 7.03 | 9.91 | 77.21% | 13.34% | 9.45% | 93.72% | FC Koln | ดู(151) | |
| 1.15 | 8.72 | 12.92 | 81.87% | 10.83% | 7.31% | 94.38% | |||||
| GER D1 | St. Pauli | 2.49 | 3.48 | 2.66 | 37.73% | 26.94% | 35.33% | 93.84% | VfL Wolfsburg | ดู(153) | |
| 2.76 | 3.60 | 2.37 | 34.09% | 26.18% | 39.74% | 94.23% | |||||
| GER D1 | Union Berlin | 2.42 | 3.79 | 2.58 | 38.78% | 24.76% | 36.46% | 93.93% | Augsburg | ดู(154) | |
| 2.56 | 3.83 | 2.44 | 36.77% | 24.64% | 38.59% | 94.26% | |||||
| GER D1 | Borussia Monchengladbach | 3.49 | 4.08 | 1.91 | 27.17% | 23.25% | 49.58% | 94.81% | TSG Hoffenheim | ดู(151) | |
| 4.00 | 4.48 | 1.71 | 23.64% | 21.10% | 55.26% | 94.57% | |||||
| GER D1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3.16 | 4.05 | 2.00 | 29.76% | 23.18% | 47.06% | 93.89% | VfB Stuttgart | ดู(151) | |
| 3.39 | 4.19 | 1.90 | 27.82% | 22.50% | 49.68% | 94.20% | |||||
| GER D1 | Heidenheimer | 2.39 | 4.04 | 2.63 | 40.01% | 23.67% | 36.32% | 95.71% | FSV Mainz 05 | ดู(155) | |
| 1.97 | 4.19 | 3.19 | 47.88% | 22.54% | 29.58% | 94.47% | |||||
| GER D1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 1.35 | 5.48 | 7.02 | 69.50% | 17.13% | 13.37% | 93.81% | Hamburger SV | ดู(156) | |
| 1.27 | 6.24 | 8.80 | 74.19% | 15.10% | 10.71% | 94.22% | |||||
| GER D1 | Werder Bremen | 3.56 | 3.95 | 1.88 | 26.34% | 23.73% | 49.93% | 93.78% | Borussia Dortmund | ดู(153) | |
| 3.39 | 3.97 | 1.94 | 27.74% | 23.71% | 48.55% | 94.11% | |||||
| GER D1 | SC Freiburg | 3.01 | 3.87 | 2.12 | 31.28% | 24.31% | 44.41% | 94.15% | RB Leipzig | ดู(148) | |
| 2.67 | 3.96 | 2.30 | 35.28% | 23.81% | 40.91% | 94.18% | |||||
| HOL D3 | RKAV Volendam | 2.07 | 3.65 | 2.78 | 43.23% | 24.56% | 32.21% | 89.63% | Barendrecht | ดู(3) | |
| HOL D3 | GVVV Veenendaal | 2.41 | 3.40 | 2.44 | 37.07% | 26.31% | 36.62% | 89.46% | AFC Amsterdam | ดู(3) | |
| HOL D3 | Quick Boys | 1.56 | 3.88 | 4.60 | 57.39% | 23.10% | 19.50% | 89.72% | IJsselmeervogels | ดู(3) | |
| HOL D3 | Excelsior Maassluis | 2.42 | 3.43 | 2.42 | 36.97% | 26.06% | 36.97% | 89.47% | Almere City Youth | ดู(3) | |
| HOL D3 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) | 3.60 | 3.93 | 1.71 | 24.90% | 22.79% | 52.31% | 89.64% | De Treffers | ดู(3) | |
| HOL D3 | ACV Assen | 2.29 | 3.40 | 2.58 | 39.03% | 26.32% | 34.65% | 89.51% | Koninklijke HFC | ดู(3) | |
| HOL D3 | Spakenburg | 2.15 | 3.78 | 2.62 | 41.90% | 23.77% | 34.33% | 89.95% | Katwijk | ดู(3) | |
| HOL D3 | HHC Hardenberg | 1.89 | 3.50 | 3.35 | 47.52% | 25.66% | 26.81% | 89.81% | Kozakken Boys | ดู(3) | |
| HOL D3 | HSV Hoek | 2.37 | 3.50 | 2.47 | 37.93% | 25.68% | 36.39% | 89.89% | Rijnsburgse Boys | ดู(3) | |
| GER BL | FV Diefflen | 2.33 | 4.04 | 2.24 | 38.21% | 22.04% | 39.75% | 89.03% | Gonsenheim | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | SC Idar Oberstein | 2.42 | 3.97 | 2.18 | 36.77% | 22.41% | 40.82% | 88.98% | FV Dudenhofen | ดู(1) | |
| BEL D1 | Charleroi | 2.00 | 3.64 | 3.25 | 46.18% | 25.37% | 28.45% | 92.46% | Westerlo | ดู(144) | |
| 2.02 | 3.63 | 3.21 | 45.76% | 25.46% | 28.78% | 92.43% | |||||
| FIN D1 | IFK Mariehamn | 6.21 | 4.37 | 1.43 | 14.79% | 21.03% | 64.18% | 91.83% | KuPs | ดู(141) | |
| 5.99 | 4.23 | 1.46 | 15.33% | 21.71% | 62.95% | 91.81% | |||||
| FIN D1 | SJK Seinajoen | 3.28 | 3.25 | 2.09 | 27.94% | 28.18% | 43.88% | 91.65% | Inter Turku | ดู(140) | |
| 3.40 | 3.23 | 2.06 | 26.99% | 28.44% | 44.57% | 91.82% | |||||
| NOR D1 | Rosenborg BK | 1.72 | 3.83 | 4.15 | 53.68% | 24.08% | 22.24% | 92.22% | Aalesund FK | ดู(142) | |
| 1.65 | 3.99 | 4.38 | 55.82% | 23.12% | 21.06% | 92.17% | |||||
| NOR D1 | Viking | 1.24 | 5.91 | 9.39 | 74.56% | 15.61% | 9.83% | 92.31% | Start Kristiansand | ดู(141) | |
| 1.21 | 6.34 | 10.28 | 76.44% | 14.57% | 8.99% | 92.39% | |||||
| NOR D1 | Fredrikstad | 1.96 | 3.57 | 3.37 | 46.90% | 25.76% | 27.34% | 92.01% | Ham-Kam | ดู(143) | |
| 2.04 | 3.52 | 3.21 | 45.12% | 26.17% | 28.71% | 92.10% | |||||
| NOR D1 | Lillestrom | 1.68 | 3.95 | 4.21 | 54.82% | 23.31% | 21.87% | 92.05% | Sandefjord | ดู(133) | |
| 1.75 | 3.79 | 4.02 | 52.75% | 24.34% | 22.91% | 92.18% | |||||
| NOR D1 | Molde | 1.37 | 4.91 | 6.61 | 67.32% | 18.74% | 13.94% | 92.10% | Kristiansund BK | ดู(137) | |
| 1.39 | 4.82 | 6.21 | 66.05% | 19.12% | 14.83% | 92.09% | |||||
| ENG FAC | Chelsea | 4.26 | 3.72 | 1.76 | 21.92% | 25.11% | 52.98% | 93.42% | Manchester City | ดู(155) | |
| 4.31 | 3.81 | 1.75 | 21.76% | 24.62% | 53.62% | 93.71% | |||||
| TUR D1 | Karagumruk | 2.73 | 3.25 | 2.48 | 34.03% | 28.53% | 37.44% | 92.84% | Alanyaspor | ดู(139) | |
| 2.68 | 3.26 | 2.52 | 34.71% | 28.48% | 36.81% | 92.86% | |||||
| ROM D1 | Farul Constanta | 1.24 | 5.48 | 10.68 | 74.55% | 16.82% | 8.63% | 92.12% | Metaloglobus | ดู(100) | |
| 1.22 | 5.65 | 10.79 | 75.25% | 16.24% | 8.51% | 91.84% | |||||
| ROM D1 | Hermannstadt | 2.73 | 3.41 | 2.35 | 33.72% | 27.00% | 39.28% | 92.16% | FCSB | ดู(71) | |
| 2.70 | 3.50 | 2.31 | 34.04% | 26.24% | 39.71% | 91.92% | |||||
| ROM D1 | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 2.66 | 3.17 | 2.49 | 34.41% | 28.87% | 36.72% | 91.50% | FC Botosani | ดู(103) | |
| 2.71 | 3.19 | 2.43 | 33.81% | 28.63% | 37.56% | 91.46% | |||||
| ROM D1 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 1.85 | 3.22 | 4.25 | 49.74% | 28.59% | 21.67% | 92.01% | FC Otelul Galati | ดู(114) | |
| 1.56 | 3.62 | 5.98 | 59.13% | 25.47% | 15.41% | 92.09% | |||||
| ROM D1 | FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia | 2.34 | 3.40 | 2.83 | 39.79% | 27.37% | 32.85% | 93.03% | UTA Arad | ดู(73) | |
| 2.12 | 3.56 | 3.02 | 43.53% | 25.91% | 30.56% | 92.24% | |||||
| SCO L2 | Edinburgh City | 2.16 | 3.53 | 2.81 | 42.04% | 25.71% | 32.24% | 90.71% | Brora Rangers | ดู(60) | |
| 2.18 | 3.49 | 2.79 | 41.60% | 25.95% | 32.45% | 90.54% | |||||
| SWE D1 SN | Hammarby TFF | 2.69 | 3.29 | 2.32 | 33.60% | 27.48% | 38.92% | 90.30% | FC Stockholm Internazionale | ดู(12) | |
| 2.82 | 3.29 | 2.26 | 32.22% | 27.64% | 40.14% | 90.83% | |||||
| FIN D3 A | TP47 Tornio | 3.40 | 4.30 | 1.68 | 26.22% | 20.73% | 53.06% | 89.15% | FF Jaro II | ดู(2) | |
| 3.55 | 4.30 | 1.65 | 25.14% | 20.76% | 54.10% | 89.25% | |||||
| FIN D3 A | TPV Tampere | 3.33 | 3.73 | 1.83 | 26.95% | 24.06% | 48.99% | 89.83% | OLS Oulu | ดู(3) | |
| FIN D3 A | KPV | 4.15 | 4.00 | 1.61 | 21.69% | 22.51% | 55.80% | 90.01% | Tampere United | ดู(3) | |
| 4.80 | 4.23 | 1.49 | 18.70% | 21.20% | 60.10% | 89.76% | |||||
| FIN D3 A | HPS | 2.45 | 3.75 | 2.26 | 36.53% | 23.87% | 39.60% | 89.50% | Atlantis | ดู(2) | |
| NOR AL | Stromsgodset | 1.61 | 4.21 | 4.23 | 56.73% | 21.69% | 21.58% | 91.32% | Ranheim IL | ดู(93) | |
| 1.60 | 4.23 | 4.30 | 57.14% | 21.61% | 21.26% | 91.42% | |||||
| NOR AL | Haugesund | 1.32 | 5.16 | 6.97 | 69.19% | 17.71% | 13.10% | 91.35% | Asane Fotball | ดู(93) | |
| 1.32 | 5.21 | 7.05 | 69.46% | 17.56% | 12.98% | 91.45% | |||||
| NOR AL | Stabaek | 1.35 | 4.90 | 6.59 | 67.52% | 18.64% | 13.85% | 91.30% | Raufoss | ดู(94) | |
| 1.36 | 4.87 | 6.44 | 67.05% | 18.77% | 14.18% | 91.32% | |||||
| NOR AL | Hodd | 2.64 | 3.39 | 2.36 | 34.55% | 26.83% | 38.62% | 91.07% | Sogndal | ดู(94) | |
| 2.55 | 3.41 | 2.44 | 35.78% | 26.76% | 37.46% | 91.23% | |||||
| NOR AL | Lyn Oslo | 3.32 | 3.66 | 1.92 | 27.53% | 24.97% | 47.50% | 91.32% | Kongsvinger | ดู(92) | |
| 3.30 | 3.65 | 1.93 | 27.71% | 25.04% | 47.25% | 91.39% | |||||
| NOR AL | Bryne | 1.82 | 3.63 | 3.71 | 50.23% | 25.16% | 24.61% | 91.42% | Strommen | ดู(93) | |
| 1.66 | 3.91 | 4.23 | 55.05% | 23.36% | 21.59% | 91.42% | |||||
| NOR AL | Odds Ballklubb | 1.58 | 4.09 | 4.60 | 57.80% | 22.33% | 19.87% | 91.37% | Moss | ดู(93) | |
| 1.56 | 4.14 | 4.70 | 58.45% | 22.09% | 19.45% | 91.36% | |||||
| POL D2 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1.74 | 3.60 | 3.82 | 51.62% | 24.92% | 23.47% | 89.70% | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | ดู(34) | |
| 1.73 | 3.61 | 3.84 | 51.77% | 24.84% | 23.39% | 89.73% | |||||
| TOPLYGA | Hegelmann Litauen | 2.74 | 3.07 | 2.41 | 33.03% | 29.44% | 37.53% | 90.52% | Suduva | ดู(59) | |
| 2.84 | 3.10 | 2.33 | 31.93% | 29.21% | 38.86% | 90.61% | |||||
| CRO D1 | HNK Gorica | 2.12 | 3.19 | 3.23 | 43.12% | 28.61% | 28.27% | 91.37% | ZNK Osijek | ดู(136) | |
| 2.19 | 3.11 | 3.15 | 41.67% | 29.34% | 28.99% | 91.37% | |||||
| EST D1 | Harju JK Laagri | 2.36 | 3.58 | 2.47 | 38.28% | 25.22% | 36.50% | 90.34% | Parnu JK Vaprus | ดู(83) | |
| 2.38 | 3.56 | 2.46 | 37.95% | 25.38% | 36.67% | 90.32% | |||||
| SWE D3 | Bodens BK | 2.20 | 3.60 | 2.67 | 41.07% | 25.07% | 33.86% | 90.29% | Taftea IK | ดู(20) | |
| SWE D3 | IFK Lidingo FK | 2.41 | 3.48 | 2.44 | 37.34% | 25.86% | 36.80% | 89.96% | FC Gute | ดู(14) | |
| 2.41 | 3.48 | 2.45 | 37.34% | 25.86% | 36.80% | 89.99% | |||||
| SWE D3 | Taby | 1.99 | 3.72 | 2.96 | 45.33% | 24.22% | 30.44% | 90.12% | Sunnersta AIF | ดู(5) | |
| 1.99 | 3.72 | 2.96 | 45.28% | 24.25% | 30.47% | 90.20% | |||||
| SWE D3 | Nosaby IF | 2.20 | 3.51 | 2.68 | 40.85% | 25.60% | 33.55% | 89.87% | Solvesborgs GoIF | ดู(12) | |
| UKR D2 | FC Inhulets Petrove | 2.02 | 3.09 | 3.37 | 44.32% | 29.04% | 26.63% | 89.71% | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | ดู(22) | |
| 2.03 | 3.08 | 3.36 | 44.24% | 29.09% | 26.67% | 89.73% | |||||
| UKR D2 | Chernomorets Odessa | 2.32 | 3.10 | 2.78 | 38.74% | 28.94% | 32.32% | 89.72% | FC Livyi Bereh | ดู(22) | |
| 2.32 | 3.09 | 2.78 | 38.70% | 29.02% | 32.28% | 89.70% | |||||
| UKR D2 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 4.49 | 3.51 | 1.64 | 19.95% | 25.52% | 54.52% | 89.59% | FC Chernigiv | ดู(15) | |
| UKR D2 | Ahrobiznes TSK Romny | 2.40 | 3.12 | 2.66 | 37.38% | 28.81% | 33.81% | 89.89% | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | ดู(19) | |
| 2.42 | 3.11 | 2.65 | 37.20% | 28.92% | 33.88% | 89.89% | |||||
| LIT D2 | Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija | 2.56 | 3.15 | 2.41 | 34.78% | 28.27% | 36.96% | 89.17% | Atomsfera Mazeikiai | ดู(8) | |
| BPL (W) | Zulte Waregem (W) | 1.57 | 3.62 | 4.60 | 56.38% | 24.42% | 19.20% | 88.33% | Westerlo (W) | ดู(3) | |
| Irish WNU | Waterford United (W) | 2.25 | 4.00 | 2.25 | 39.02% | 21.95% | 39.02% | 87.79% | Sligo Rovers (W) | ดู(1) | |
| Irish WNU | Shamrock Rovers (W) | 1.69 | 3.80 | 3.82 | 52.99% | 23.57% | 23.44% | 89.55% | Bohemians Dublin (W) | ดู(1) | |
| Irish WNU | DLR Waves (W) | 1.82 | 3.60 | 3.50 | 49.37% | 24.96% | 25.67% | 89.85% | Cork City (W) | ดู(1) | |
| SPA D2 | AD Ceuta | 3.55 | 3.59 | 1.92 | 26.04% | 25.76% | 48.21% | 92.50% | Malaga | ดู(143) | |
| 4.07 | 3.77 | 1.73 | 22.57% | 24.39% | 53.04% | 91.97% | |||||
| SPA D2 | Cultural Leonesa | 2.79 | 3.15 | 2.43 | 32.95% | 29.24% | 37.81% | 92.00% | Eibar | ดู(149) | |
| 2.89 | 3.22 | 2.33 | 31.81% | 28.64% | 39.55% | 92.06% | |||||
| POR D1 | FC Porto | 1.38 | 4.56 | 7.58 | 67.34% | 20.39% | 12.28% | 93.01% | Santa Clara | ดู(118) | |
| 1.38 | 4.57 | 7.67 | 67.54% | 20.33% | 12.13% | 93.01% | |||||
| POR D1 | Moreirense | 1.87 | 3.49 | 3.94 | 49.77% | 26.61% | 23.62% | 93.01% | AVS Futebol SAD | ดู(129) | |
| 1.85 | 3.55 | 3.97 | 50.30% | 26.24% | 23.46% | 93.06% | |||||
| AUT D1 | Rheindorf Altach | 2.38 | 3.14 | 3.08 | 39.55% | 29.96% | 30.49% | 94.05% | SV Ried | ดู(144) | |
| 1.79 | 3.42 | 4.29 | 51.55% | 26.96% | 21.50% | 92.15% | |||||
| AUT D1 | Wolfsberger AC | 2.01 | 3.41 | 3.33 | 45.68% | 26.84% | 27.48% | 91.59% | WSG Swarovski Tirol | ดู(144) | |
| 2.01 | 3.38 | 3.40 | 45.71% | 27.21% | 27.08% | 91.97% | |||||
| AUT D1 | FC Blau Weiss Linz | 2.09 | 3.20 | 3.36 | 44.00% | 28.68% | 27.31% | 91.83% | Grazer AK | ดู(147) | |
| 2.01 | 3.30 | 3.49 | 45.78% | 27.90% | 26.32% | 91.92% | |||||
| ROM D1 | Arges | 2.60 | 3.06 | 2.59 | 35.03% | 29.78% | 35.19% | 91.24% | Rapid Bucuresti | ดู(137) | |
| 2.61 | 3.09 | 2.57 | 34.97% | 29.51% | 35.53% | 91.22% | |||||
| ROM D1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | 2.15 | 3.12 | 3.28 | 42.64% | 29.41% | 27.95% | 91.60% | Universitaea Cluj | ดู(111) | |
| 1.93 | 3.26 | 3.75 | 47.44% | 28.12% | 24.44% | 91.59% | |||||
| ROM D1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 2.30 | 3.12 | 2.97 | 39.86% | 29.30% | 30.83% | 91.53% | CFR Cluj | ดู(130) | |
| 2.23 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 41.03% | 29.52% | 29.45% | 91.41% | |||||
| SWE D2 | IK Brage | 2.96 | 3.38 | 2.18 | 30.92% | 27.06% | 42.02% | 91.57% | IFK Norrkoping FK | ดู(35) | |
| 2.97 | 3.38 | 2.18 | 30.90% | 27.11% | 41.99% | 91.64% | |||||
| ISR D1 | Maccabi Haifa | 1.77 | 3.70 | 3.77 | 51.34% | 24.58% | 24.08% | 90.86% | Hapoel Petah Tikva | ดู(32) | |
| 1.75 | 3.74 | 3.84 | 52.02% | 24.30% | 23.68% | 90.81% | |||||
| CZE D1 | MFK Karvina | 2.69 | 3.30 | 2.40 | 34.06% | 27.77% | 38.17% | 91.56% | Sigma Olomouc | ดู(108) | |
| 2.70 | 3.31 | 2.39 | 33.94% | 27.67% | 38.40% | 91.73% | |||||
| CZE D1 | Banik Ostrava | 1.73 | 3.54 | 4.18 | 52.50% | 25.72% | 21.77% | 90.95% | Tescoma Zlin | ดู(29) | |
| 1.73 | 3.54 | 4.17 | 52.47% | 25.73% | 21.80% | 91.01% | |||||
| CZE D1 | Teplice | 1.96 | 3.12 | 3.72 | 46.40% | 29.16% | 24.44% | 90.96% | Dukla Prague | ดู(29) | |
| 1.96 | 3.12 | 3.72 | 46.38% | 29.15% | 24.46% | 91.02% | |||||
| CZE D1 | Synot Slovacko | 2.38 | 3.29 | 2.66 | 38.22% | 27.62% | 34.16% | 91.00% | Mlada Boleslav | ดู(29) | |
| 2.36 | 3.38 | 2.65 | 38.62% | 26.99% | 34.39% | 91.12% | |||||
| CZE CFL | Domazlice | 2.55 | 3.30 | 2.29 | 34.67% | 26.79% | 38.55% | 88.41% | SK Kladno | ดู(3) | |
| SVK D1 | MSK Zilina | 1.69 | 3.99 | 3.98 | 54.06% | 22.94% | 23.01% | 91.56% | Sport Podbrezova | ดู(67) | |
| 1.60 | 4.19 | 4.31 | 56.98% | 21.82% | 21.21% | 91.43% | |||||
| SVK D1 | Slovan Bratislava | 1.34 | 5.09 | 6.82 | 68.57% | 18.01% | 13.43% | 91.63% | Michalovce | ดู(70) | |
| 1.29 | 5.32 | 7.58 | 70.74% | 17.20% | 12.06% | 91.46% | |||||
| SVK D1 | Dunajska Streda | 2.21 | 3.25 | 2.98 | 41.26% | 28.12% | 30.62% | 91.38% | Spartak Trnava | ดู(67) | |
| 2.23 | 3.21 | 2.99 | 40.95% | 28.48% | 30.57% | 91.35% | |||||
| SVK D1 | Trencin | 2.59 | 3.54 | 2.36 | 35.37% | 25.88% | 38.75% | 91.60% | FK Kosice | ดู(53) | |
| 2.54 | 3.51 | 2.42 | 36.04% | 26.07% | 37.89% | 91.52% | |||||
| SVK D1 | MFK Skalica | 1.77 | 3.42 | 4.26 | 51.76% | 26.76% | 21.47% | 91.52% | MFK Ruzomberok | ดู(70) | |
| 1.68 | 3.65 | 4.49 | 54.54% | 25.10% | 20.36% | 91.48% | |||||
| SVK D1 | KFC Komarno | 2.22 | 3.15 | 3.11 | 41.42% | 29.11% | 29.47% | 91.75% | Tatran Presov | ดู(68) | |
| 2.31 | 3.13 | 2.92 | 39.49% | 29.22% | 31.29% | 91.41% | |||||
| CYP D1 | Apollon Limassol FC | 2.24 | 3.24 | 2.96 | 40.82% | 28.22% | 30.96% | 91.56% | Aris Limassol | ดู(76) | |
| 1.91 | 3.40 | 3.56 | 47.62% | 26.79% | 25.60% | 91.02% | |||||
| CYP D1 | AEK Larnaca | 2.30 | 3.09 | 2.91 | 39.43% | 29.37% | 31.20% | 90.87% | AEP Paphos | ดู(74) | |
| 2.25 | 3.15 | 2.95 | 40.36% | 28.85% | 30.79% | 90.90% | |||||
| CYP D1 | APOEL Nicosia | 3.21 | 3.33 | 2.06 | 28.36% | 27.34% | 44.30% | 91.06% | Omonia Nicosia FC | ดู(78) | |
| 3.10 | 3.34 | 2.09 | 29.34% | 27.22% | 43.44% | 90.89% | |||||
| GEO D1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2.71 | 3.05 | 2.43 | 33.27% | 29.55% | 37.18% | 90.24% | FC Iberia 1999 Tbilisi | ดู(22) | |
| BLR CUP | Dinamo Minsk | 1.67 | 3.41 | 5.02 | 54.95% | 26.83% | 18.22% | 91.49% | BATE Borisov | ดู(44) | |
| 1.64 | 3.46 | 5.20 | 55.93% | 26.48% | 17.59% | 91.53% | |||||
| DAN U19 | Lyngby Fodbold Club U19 | 4.48 | 4.64 | 1.49 | 20.11% | 19.42% | 60.47% | 90.09% | Nordsjaelland U19 | ดู(1) | |
| DAN U19 | Midtjylland U19 | 1.95 | 4.05 | 2.85 | 46.17% | 22.23% | 31.59% | 90.03% | Randers Freja U19 | ดู(1) | |
| DAN U19 | Vejle U19 | 1.86 | 3.88 | 3.19 | 48.49% | 23.24% | 28.27% | 90.19% | Esbjerg U19 | ดู(1) | |
| DAN U19 | Aarhus AGF U19 | 2.01 | 3.88 | 2.82 | 44.83% | 23.22% | 31.95% | 90.11% | Aalborg BK U19 | ดู(1) | |
| DAN U19 | Horsens U19 | 4.89 | 4.28 | 1.49 | 18.44% | 21.06% | 60.50% | 90.17% | Silkeborg U19 | ดู(1) | |
| ROM D2 | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | 2.45 | 3.06 | 2.66 | 36.77% | 29.43% | 33.80% | 89.99% | ACS Viitorul Selimbar | ดู(42) | |
| 2.46 | 3.05 | 2.66 | 36.64% | 29.48% | 33.88% | 89.98% | |||||
| ETH PR | Fasil Kenema | 2.29 | 2.88 | 3.03 | 39.18% | 31.20% | 29.62% | 89.85% | Adama City | ดู(3) | |
| Irish WNU | Shelbourne (W) | 2.02 | 3.50 | 2.99 | 44.39% | 25.62% | 29.99% | 89.67% | Galway LFC (W) | ดู(1) | |
| BIH PL-RS | Romanija Pale | 2.47 | 2.98 | 2.64 | 36.20% | 29.97% | 33.83% | 89.41% | FK Zvijezda 09 | ดู(3) | |
| HUN D1 | Debrecin VSC | 1.81 | 3.69 | 3.73 | 50.63% | 24.82% | 24.55% | 91.64% | Ujpesti | ดู(121) | |
| 1.70 | 3.77 | 4.08 | 53.48% | 24.18% | 22.33% | 91.16% | |||||
| HUN D1 | Diosgyor VTK | 4.09 | 4.23 | 1.66 | 22.55% | 21.83% | 55.61% | 92.26% | Paksi SE Honlapja | ดู(117) | |
| 5.11 | 4.71 | 1.45 | 17.84% | 19.32% | 62.84% | 91.11% | |||||
| HUN D1 | Kisvarda FC | 5.69 | 4.34 | 1.45 | 16.07% | 21.04% | 62.89% | 91.38% | Gyori ETO | ดู(119) | |
| 6.51 | 4.67 | 1.37 | 14.00% | 19.52% | 66.48% | 91.09% | |||||
| HUN D1 | Ferencvarosi TC | 1.30 | 5.12 | 7.82 | 70.49% | 17.84% | 11.67% | 91.28% | ZalaegerzsegTE | ดู(120) | |
| 1.29 | 5.11 | 7.88 | 70.60% | 17.84% | 11.56% | 91.16% | |||||
| FIN D3 A | Jyvaskyla JK | 2.47 | 3.38 | 2.38 | 36.15% | 26.39% | 37.46% | 89.29% | SalPa | ดู(3) | |
| POL PR | Wisla Plock | 3.03 | 3.17 | 2.24 | 30.24% | 28.89% | 40.88% | 91.57% | Gornik Zabrze | ดู(83) | |
| 3.10 | 3.18 | 2.21 | 29.60% | 28.81% | 41.59% | 91.76% | |||||
| TOPLYGA | Dziugas Telsiai | 2.19 | 3.21 | 3.01 | 41.45% | 28.35% | 30.20% | 90.90% | FK Banga Gargzdai | ดู(42) | |
| 2.26 | 3.18 | 2.90 | 40.20% | 28.54% | 31.26% | 90.76% | |||||
| SLO D1 | NK Publikum Celje | 2.01 | 3.37 | 3.38 | 45.70% | 27.20% | 27.11% | 91.68% | FC Koper | ดู(68) | |
| 2.06 | 3.15 | 3.41 | 44.32% | 28.93% | 26.75% | 91.25% | |||||
| SUI SL | Lausanne Sports | 1.71 | 3.84 | 4.04 | 53.47% | 23.84% | 22.69% | 91.66% | Grasshopper | ดู(35) | |
| 1.72 | 3.87 | 4.07 | 53.55% | 23.81% | 22.64% | 92.14% | |||||
| SUI SL | Winterthur | 4.04 | 4.11 | 1.67 | 22.72% | 22.31% | 54.96% | 91.78% | Luzern | ดู(39) | |
| 3.91 | 4.05 | 1.72 | 23.60% | 22.75% | 53.64% | 92.19% | |||||
| SUI SL | FC Zurich | 3.12 | 3.60 | 2.04 | 29.43% | 25.55% | 45.02% | 91.91% | Servette | ดู(41) | |
| 3.14 | 3.62 | 2.05 | 29.42% | 25.52% | 45.06% | 92.27% | |||||
| GRE D1 | AEL Larisa | 2.45 | 3.07 | 2.81 | 37.46% | 29.88% | 32.66% | 91.76% | Atromitos Athens | ดู(91) | |
| 2.44 | 3.09 | 2.83 | 37.70% | 29.81% | 32.49% | 91.97% | |||||
| GRE D1 | Panserraikos | 2.72 | 3.06 | 2.53 | 33.79% | 29.96% | 36.25% | 91.78% | Panaitolikos Agrinio | ดู(99) | |
| 2.71 | 3.09 | 2.54 | 33.95% | 29.81% | 36.24% | 92.00% | |||||
| GRE D1 | Asteras Tripolis | 2.39 | 2.93 | 3.02 | 38.36% | 31.32% | 30.33% | 91.73% | AE Kifisias | ดู(33) | |
| 2.40 | 2.94 | 3.04 | 38.41% | 31.29% | 30.29% | 92.07% | |||||
| FIN D1 | AC Oulu | 1.63 | 3.74 | 4.85 | 56.46% | 24.57% | 18.97% | 91.91% | TPS Turku | ดู(144) | |
| 1.63 | 3.75 | 4.79 | 56.36% | 24.49% | 19.15% | 91.78% | |||||
| FIN D1 | Gnistan Helsinki | 2.18 | 3.38 | 2.97 | 42.04% | 27.11% | 30.86% | 91.72% | Jaro | ดู(145) | |
| 2.19 | 3.30 | 3.02 | 41.86% | 27.80% | 30.34% | 91.75% | |||||
| NOR D1 | Bodo Glimt | 1.45 | 4.47 | 5.82 | 63.56% | 20.60% | 15.84% | 92.16% | Tromso IL | ดู(140) | |
| 1.48 | 4.40 | 5.48 | 62.24% | 20.95% | 16.82% | 92.24% | |||||
| GER Reg | Altona 93 | 4.28 | 4.18 | 1.59 | 21.17% | 21.68% | 57.15% | 90.70% | Kickers Emden | ดู(24) | |
| 4.35 | 4.22 | 1.57 | 20.80% | 21.46% | 57.74% | 90.52% | |||||
| GER Reg | SV Meppen | 1.12 | 7.20 | 14.00 | 80.98% | 12.56% | 6.46% | 90.51% | St Pauli II | ดู(26) | |
| 1.12 | 7.15 | 13.65 | 80.78% | 12.61% | 6.61% | 90.19% | |||||
| GER Reg | Eintracht Norderstedt | 1.80 | 4.18 | 3.23 | 50.23% | 21.71% | 28.06% | 90.64% | HSC Hannover | ดู(24) | |
| 1.80 | 4.13 | 3.24 | 50.14% | 21.94% | 27.92% | 90.48% | |||||
| GER Reg | Hamburger SV (Youth) | 1.43 | 4.57 | 5.37 | 63.32% | 19.81% | 16.87% | 90.57% | TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne | ดู(24) | |
| 1.42 | 4.57 | 5.40 | 63.50% | 19.76% | 16.73% | 90.33% | |||||
| GER Reg | FC Schoningen08 | 2.65 | 3.99 | 2.10 | 34.21% | 22.70% | 43.09% | 90.51% | Phonix Lubeck | ดู(24) | |
| 2.65 | 3.96 | 2.09 | 34.04% | 22.82% | 43.14% | 90.31% | |||||
| GER Reg | Hannover 96 Am | 1.91 | 3.92 | 3.07 | 47.42% | 23.11% | 29.47% | 90.51% | Bremer SV | ดู(24) | |
| 1.92 | 3.86 | 3.08 | 47.22% | 23.42% | 29.36% | 90.43% | |||||
| GER Reg | SSV Jeddeloh | 2.26 | 3.91 | 2.44 | 39.96% | 23.07% | 36.97% | 90.23% | SV Drochtersen/Assel | ดู(19) | |
| 2.25 | 3.88 | 2.45 | 40.07% | 23.19% | 36.74% | 90.09% | |||||
| GER Reg | VFB Lubeck | 2.19 | 3.98 | 2.51 | 41.28% | 22.71% | 36.02% | 90.29% | ETSV Weiche Flensburg | ดู(21) | |
| 2.19 | 3.92 | 2.51 | 41.19% | 22.98% | 35.82% | 90.05% | |||||
| GER Reg | Oldenburg | 1.32 | 5.00 | 6.96 | 68.87% | 18.12% | 13.01% | 90.58% | Werder Bremen (Youth) | ดู(25) | |
| 1.30 | 5.01 | 7.12 | 69.28% | 18.03% | 12.68% | 90.34% | |||||
| POL D2 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala | 1.52 | 4.07 | 4.87 | 59.28% | 22.17% | 18.55% | 90.35% | Sokol Kleczew | ดู(27) | |
| 1.53 | 4.09 | 4.84 | 59.25% | 22.07% | 18.68% | 90.37% | |||||
| LAT D1 | Riga FC | 1.19 | 5.67 | 10.83 | 75.73% | 15.93% | 8.34% | 90.28% | Jelgava | ดู(19) | |
| 1.19 | 5.73 | 10.88 | 75.92% | 15.77% | 8.31% | 90.42% | |||||
| BUL FL | Botev Plovdiv | 2.09 | 3.11 | 3.37 | 43.62% | 29.33% | 27.05% | 91.27% | Cherno More Varna | ดู(20) | |
| BUL FL | FC Arda Kardzhali | 2.04 | 3.04 | 3.59 | 44.64% | 30.00% | 25.36% | 91.11% | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ดู(21) | |
| IRFAIC | Fairview Rangers | 1.97 | 3.80 | 3.05 | 46.20% | 23.95% | 29.84% | 91.01% | Tolka Rovers | ดู(6) | |
| IWD1 | Inter Milan (W) | 1.38 | 4.27 | 6.20 | 64.74% | 20.89% | 14.37% | 89.13% | Como 2000 (W) | ดู(3) | |
| INT FRL | Ireland | 1.01 | 10.00 | 17.00 | 86.18% | 8.70% | 5.12% | 87.04% | Grenada | ดู(1) | |
| SPL | Al Hilal | 1.29 | 5.43 | 8.00 | 71.44% | 17.01% | 11.55% | 92.40% | Neom SC | ดู(3) | |
| 1.31 | 5.30 | 8.00 | 70.93% | 17.49% | 11.58% | 92.68% | |||||
| SPL | Al-Okhdood | 3.55 | 3.67 | 1.89 | 26.00% | 25.17% | 48.83% | 92.30% | Al-Khaleej | ดู(3) | |
| BEL D1 | Standard Liege | 3.19 | 3.45 | 2.09 | 28.97% | 26.78% | 44.25% | 92.50% | Racing Genk | ดู(147) | |
| 3.12 | 3.42 | 2.13 | 29.60% | 27.01% | 43.39% | 92.50% | |||||
| CRO D1 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3.67 | 3.52 | 1.85 | 24.83% | 25.90% | 49.27% | 91.15% | Hajduk Split | ดู(136) | |
| 3.63 | 3.56 | 1.86 | 25.15% | 25.67% | 49.18% | 91.29% | |||||
| SPA D2 | Granada CF | 2.77 | 3.05 | 2.54 | 33.30% | 30.28% | 36.41% | 92.34% | Burgos | ดู(148) | |
| 2.92 | 3.10 | 2.37 | 31.49% | 29.73% | 38.78% | 92.07% | |||||
| SPA D2 | Racing Santander | 1.56 | 4.13 | 5.05 | 59.31% | 22.38% | 18.30% | 92.35% | Real Valladolid | ดู(150) | |
| 1.47 | 4.40 | 5.64 | 62.73% | 20.94% | 16.32% | 92.10% | |||||
| SPA D2 | Almeria | 2.01 | 3.47 | 3.28 | 45.58% | 26.43% | 27.98% | 91.77% | Las Palmas | ดู(145) | |
| 1.99 | 3.50 | 3.35 | 46.26% | 26.27% | 27.46% | 91.99% | |||||
| SCO CH | Stenhousemuir | 2.18 | 3.28 | 3.12 | 42.30% | 28.12% | 29.58% | 92.29% | Alloa Athletic | ดู(23) | |
| 1.82 | 3.49 | 3.77 | 49.86% | 26.02% | 24.12% | 90.83% | |||||
| RUS D1 | Torpedo Moscow | 2.20 | 3.01 | 3.29 | 41.62% | 30.47% | 27.91% | 91.69% | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ดู(44) | |
| 2.20 | 3.04 | 3.27 | 41.78% | 30.18% | 28.03% | 91.73% | |||||
| CHI D2 | CD Magallanes | 1.85 | 3.20 | 3.83 | 48.53% | 28.05% | 23.42% | 89.78% | Deportes Recoleta | ดู(3) | |
| POR D1 | FC Arouca | 2.81 | 3.68 | 2.24 | 33.11% | 25.28% | 41.61% | 93.05% | CD Tondela | ดู(133) | |
| 2.85 | 3.68 | 2.22 | 32.64% | 25.31% | 42.05% | 93.16% | |||||
| POR D1 | Sporting Braga | 1.57 | 4.24 | 5.00 | 59.30% | 22.02% | 18.68% | 93.39% | Estrela da Amadora | ดู(120) | |
| 1.65 | 3.98 | 4.64 | 56.50% | 23.40% | 20.10% | 93.21% | |||||
| POR D1 | Casa Pia AC | 1.69 | 3.89 | 4.40 | 55.06% | 23.84% | 21.10% | 92.85% | Rio Ave | ดู(133) | |
| 1.68 | 3.92 | 4.47 | 55.40% | 23.75% | 20.86% | 93.20% | |||||
| POR D1 | Nacional da Madeira | 2.21 | 3.63 | 3.16 | 43.27% | 26.40% | 30.34% | 95.78% | Vitoria Guimaraes | ดู(132) | |
| 1.85 | 3.75 | 3.78 | 50.40% | 24.91% | 24.69% | 93.38% | |||||
| TUR D1 | Gazisehir Gaziantep | 3.45 | 3.78 | 1.91 | 26.88% | 24.53% | 48.59% | 92.80% | Istanbul Basaksehir | ดู(139) | |
| 3.75 | 3.99 | 1.79 | 24.80% | 23.33% | 51.87% | 93.02% | |||||
| TUR D1 | Samsunspor | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.26 | 44.20% | 27.31% | 28.48% | 92.90% | Goztepe | ดู(141) | |
| 2.24 | 3.46 | 2.93 | 41.45% | 26.80% | 31.75% | 92.87% | |||||
| POL D1 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2.05 | 3.57 | 3.00 | 44.26% | 25.46% | 30.28% | 90.82% | GKS Tychy | ดู(73) | |
| 2.05 | 3.56 | 2.99 | 44.27% | 25.43% | 30.30% | 90.66% | |||||
| Irish WNU | Yalong City (W) | 1.51 | 4.20 | 4.56 | 59.15% | 21.27% | 19.59% | 89.32% | FC Treaty United (W) | ดู(1) | |
| Irish WNU | Wexford Youths (W) | 2.17 | 3.60 | 2.67 | 41.40% | 24.95% | 33.65% | 89.84% | Peamount Utd (W) | ดู(1) | |
| ISR D1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2.22 | 3.64 | 2.66 | 40.94% | 24.90% | 34.16% | 90.73% | Beitar Jerusalem | ดู(23) | |
| POL D1 | Gornik Leczna | 1.89 | 3.47 | 3.60 | 48.33% | 26.32% | 25.35% | 91.21% | Odra Opole | ดู(85) | |
| 1.82 | 3.51 | 3.74 | 49.94% | 25.82% | 24.24% | 90.67% | |||||
| POL D1 | Stal Rzeszow | 4.30 | 4.23 | 1.59 | 21.17% | 21.49% | 57.34% | 90.96% | KS Wieczysta Krakow | ดู(82) | |
| 3.75 | 4.00 | 1.71 | 24.21% | 22.72% | 53.07% | 90.78% | |||||
| POL D1 | Chrobry Glogow | 2.14 | 3.35 | 2.97 | 42.36% | 27.11% | 30.53% | 90.82% | Znicz Pruszkow | ดู(83) | |
| 2.13 | 3.32 | 3.00 | 42.51% | 27.30% | 30.19% | 90.70% | |||||
| BPL (W) | KAA Gent Ladies (W) | 2.34 | 3.22 | 2.52 | 37.67% | 27.36% | 34.97% | 88.02% | Racing Genk (W) | ดู(3) | |
| ACL2 | Al-Nassr | 1.37 | 4.41 | 7.49 | 66.89% | 20.85% | 12.26% | 91.89% | Gamba Osaka | ดู(69) | |
| 1.37 | 4.45 | 7.78 | 67.42% | 20.73% | 11.85% | 92.17% | |||||
| NOR D1 | Valerenga | 1.87 | 3.76 | 3.49 | 49.16% | 24.46% | 26.38% | 92.03% | Sarpsborg 08 | ดู(140) | |
| 1.88 | 3.75 | 3.50 | 49.09% | 24.56% | 26.34% | 92.11% | |||||
| SPL | Al-Ahli SFC | 1.24 | 5.77 | 9.67 | 74.39% | 16.04% | 9.57% | 92.49% | Al Kholood | ดู(3) | |
| SER D1 | FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 7.13 | 3.70 | 1.45 | 12.76% | 24.58% | 62.66% | 91.02% | IMT Novi Beograd | ดู(72) | |
| 7.06 | 3.71 | 1.45 | 12.87% | 24.50% | 62.63% | 90.82% | |||||
| SER D1 | Habitpharm Javor | 2.20 | 3.12 | 3.31 | 42.22% | 29.75% | 28.03% | 92.83% | Mladost Lucani | ดู(75) | |
| 2.53 | 3.00 | 2.67 | 35.84% | 30.18% | 33.98% | 90.67% | |||||
| SER D1 | FK Napredak Krusevac | 8.57 | 4.35 | 1.33 | 10.60% | 20.89% | 68.51% | 90.87% | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | ดู(66) | |
| 8.57 | 4.35 | 1.33 | 10.60% | 20.89% | 68.50% | 90.84% | |||||
| SER D1 | Backa Topola | 1.85 | 3.21 | 4.01 | 49.03% | 28.31% | 22.66% | 90.92% | Radnicki Nis | ดู(75) | |
| 1.83 | 3.21 | 4.06 | 49.47% | 28.22% | 22.31% | 90.68% | |||||
| CAF Cup | Zamalek | 1.63 | 3.31 | 5.10 | 55.19% | 27.18% | 17.64% | 89.96% | USM Alger | ดู(1) | |
| 1.48 | 3.54 | 6.57 | 60.85% | 25.44% | 13.71% | 90.06% | |||||
| PER L1 | FBC Melgar | 1.52 | 4.02 | 5.33 | 60.16% | 22.72% | 17.12% | 91.24% | Sport Huancayo | ดู(73) | |
| 1.50 | 4.09 | 5.46 | 60.95% | 22.33% | 16.72% | 91.31% | |||||
| Bra YL | Gremio Youth | 1.70 | 3.67 | 3.85 | 52.49% | 24.34% | 23.18% | 89.23% | Avai (Youth) | ดู(3) | |
| BR W Tmt | America Mineiro (W) | 3.55 | 3.35 | 1.94 | 25.71% | 27.24% | 47.05% | 91.27% | Atletico Mineiro (W) | ดู(3) | |
| POL PR | Radomiak Radom | 3.23 | 3.70 | 1.96 | 28.41% | 24.82% | 46.77% | 91.73% | Lech Poznan | ดู(118) | |
| 3.31 | 3.65 | 1.95 | 27.81% | 25.17% | 47.02% | 91.94% | |||||
| SLO D1 | NK Aluminij | 2.06 | 3.58 | 3.04 | 44.35% | 25.54% | 30.11% | 91.41% | NK Primorje | ดู(73) | |
| 2.00 | 3.60 | 3.14 | 45.61% | 25.32% | 29.07% | 91.25% | |||||
| IRE D1 | Longford Town | 4.75 | 3.50 | 1.64 | 19.06% | 25.85% | 55.09% | 90.50% | Cork City | ดู(105) | |
| 4.77 | 3.58 | 1.63 | 19.00% | 25.33% | 55.67% | 90.59% | |||||
| ARG D2 | Estudiantes de Caseros | 2.33 | 2.68 | 3.36 | 39.01% | 33.96% | 27.03% | 90.94% | Colon de Santa Fe | ดู(108) | |
| 2.38 | 2.68 | 3.29 | 38.32% | 33.98% | 27.70% | 91.02% | |||||
| ARG D2 | Los Andes | 3.01 | 2.53 | 2.69 | 30.22% | 35.94% | 33.84% | 91.08% | Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba | ดู(112) | |
| 3.09 | 2.49 | 2.67 | 29.45% | 36.49% | 34.06% | 91.03% | |||||
| BEL D1 | Sint-Truidense | 1.87 | 3.82 | 3.57 | 49.74% | 24.31% | 25.95% | 92.77% | KAA Gent | ดู(147) | |
| 1.98 | 3.67 | 3.33 | 46.89% | 25.26% | 27.86% | 92.67% | |||||
| IRE PR | Sligo Rovers | 2.65 | 3.08 | 2.57 | 34.62% | 29.74% | 35.64% | 91.73% | Galway United | ดู(132) | |
| 2.66 | 3.10 | 2.56 | 34.51% | 29.63% | 35.85% | 91.71% | |||||
| SPA D3 | Algeciras | 1.89 | 3.06 | 4.01 | 47.90% | 29.56% | 22.55% | 90.36% | Hercules | ดู(14) | |
| 1.89 | 3.06 | 3.98 | 47.79% | 29.53% | 22.68% | 90.32% | |||||
| SPA D3 | Sabadell | 1.43 | 3.69 | 7.87 | 63.71% | 24.69% | 11.60% | 91.23% | Antequera CF | ดู(15) | |
| 1.44 | 3.69 | 7.78 | 63.54% | 24.74% | 11.73% | 91.20% | |||||
| SPA D3 | AD Alcorcon | 1.42 | 4.09 | 6.53 | 63.92% | 22.18% | 13.90% | 90.82% | UD Marbella | ดู(13) | |
| 1.41 | 4.08 | 6.62 | 64.11% | 22.20% | 13.69% | 90.64% | |||||
| SPA D3 | Teruel | 1.43 | 3.78 | 7.28 | 63.56% | 23.99% | 12.45% | 90.65% | Atletico Sanluqueno | ดู(13) | |
| 1.43 | 3.77 | 7.31 | 63.56% | 24.04% | 12.40% | 90.65% | |||||
| SPA D3 | Gimnastic Tarragona | 2.01 | 3.24 | 3.44 | 45.39% | 28.13% | 26.49% | 91.23% | CE Europa | ดู(9) | |
| 2.01 | 3.23 | 3.43 | 45.26% | 28.19% | 26.54% | 91.12% | |||||
| SPA D3 | Villarreal B | 1.27 | 4.70 | 10.07 | 71.69% | 19.30% | 9.01% | 90.69% | Sevilla Atletico | ดู(14) | |
| 1.26 | 4.67 | 10.22 | 71.77% | 19.37% | 8.86% | 90.53% | |||||
| SPA D3 | Real Betis B | 2.48 | 3.14 | 2.60 | 36.42% | 28.82% | 34.76% | 90.49% | SD Tarazona | ดู(13) | |
| 2.47 | 3.13 | 2.62 | 36.53% | 28.90% | 34.57% | 90.40% | |||||
| SPA D3 | Juventud Torremolinos CF | 2.58 | 2.66 | 2.92 | 35.03% | 33.99% | 30.98% | 90.54% | Real Murcia | ดู(13) | |
| 2.57 | 2.67 | 2.92 | 35.14% | 33.87% | 30.99% | 90.44% | |||||
| SPA D3 | Ibiza Eivissa | 2.00 | 3.14 | 3.54 | 45.49% | 28.91% | 25.61% | 90.75% | FC Cartagena | ดู(10) | |
| SPA D3 | Eldense | 1.78 | 3.48 | 3.98 | 51.10% | 26.09% | 22.81% | 90.80% | Atletico de Madrid B | ดู(13) | |
| 1.78 | 3.48 | 3.95 | 50.93% | 26.12% | 22.96% | 90.77% | |||||
| BRA D2 | Operario Ferroviario PR | 2.03 | 3.10 | 3.67 | 45.31% | 29.67% | 25.03% | 91.87% | Nautico (PE) | ดู(135) | |
| 2.07 | 3.10 | 3.59 | 44.49% | 29.79% | 25.72% | 92.28% | |||||
| ARG D2 | Colegiales | 2.17 | 2.68 | 3.77 | 41.93% | 33.97% | 24.10% | 90.92% | Club Atletico Guemes | ดู(104) | |
| 2.18 | 2.67 | 3.78 | 41.79% | 34.12% | 24.09% | 90.94% | |||||
| ARG D2 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 1.94 | 3.05 | 4.28 | 47.83% | 30.47% | 21.70% | 92.95% | Club Atletico Acassuso | ดู(3) | |
| CHI D2 | Union San Felipe | 2.44 | 3.03 | 2.64 | 36.63% | 29.51% | 33.86% | 89.50% | Rangers Talca | ดู(3) | |
| CHI D2 | Cobreloa | 1.84 | 3.35 | 3.70 | 48.86% | 26.84% | 24.30% | 89.90% | CD Copiapo S.A. | ดู(3) | |
| ECU LPSA | Macara | 3.17 | 3.08 | 2.22 | 28.96% | 29.74% | 41.31% | 91.73% | Independiente del Valle | ดู(117) | |
| 2.89 | 3.02 | 2.40 | 31.65% | 30.29% | 38.06% | 91.32% | |||||
| FRA WD1 | Paris FC (W) | 3.73 | 3.40 | 1.78 | 23.88% | 26.16% | 49.97% | 88.95% | Paris Saint Germain (W) | ดู(2) | |
| BR W Tmt | EC Bahia (W) | 2.14 | 3.36 | 2.92 | 42.18% | 26.90% | 30.92% | 90.27% | Internacional(W) | ดู(41) | |
| 2.22 | 3.35 | 2.77 | 40.63% | 26.90% | 32.47% | 90.11% | |||||
| BR W Tmt | Gremio (W) | 1.43 | 4.19 | 5.84 | 63.05% | 21.52% | 15.44% | 90.14% | Mixto EC (W) | ดู(30) | |
| 1.40 | 4.34 | 5.96 | 64.22% | 20.70% | 15.08% | 89.91% | |||||
| POR D1 | Estoril | 8.44 | 5.59 | 1.29 | 11.01% | 16.64% | 72.34% | 92.93% | Benfica | ดู(122) | |
| 8.25 | 5.52 | 1.29 | 11.27% | 16.86% | 71.86% | 93.03% | |||||
| POR D1 | Sporting CP | 1.21 | 6.16 | 11.39 | 76.72% | 15.11% | 8.17% | 93.05% | Gil Vicente | ดู(130) | |
| 1.21 | 6.22 | 11.60 | 76.99% | 14.98% | 8.04% | 93.22% | |||||
| POR D1 | FC Famalicao | 1.63 | 3.92 | 4.87 | 57.19% | 23.74% | 19.07% | 92.95% | Alverca | ดู(128) | |
| 1.62 | 3.97 | 4.88 | 57.52% | 23.44% | 19.05% | 93.03% | |||||
| ARG D2 | Atletico Atlanta | 2.02 | 2.72 | 4.26 | 45.17% | 33.44% | 21.38% | 91.06% | Atletico Rafaela | ดู(107) | |
| 2.00 | 2.73 | 4.32 | 45.62% | 33.33% | 21.06% | 91.05% | |||||
| ARG D2 | All Boys | 2.73 | 2.52 | 2.97 | 33.33% | 36.08% | 30.60% | 90.90% | Deportivo Moron | ดู(110) | |
| 2.75 | 2.51 | 2.97 | 33.09% | 36.24% | 30.67% | 91.01% | |||||
| ARG B M | Villa San Carlos | 2.89 | 2.93 | 2.34 | 31.05% | 30.62% | 38.33% | 89.84% | Argentino de Merlo | ดู(3) | |
| ARG B M | Comunicaciones BsAs | 2.11 | 2.98 | 3.23 | 42.34% | 29.99% | 27.67% | 89.48% | Argentino de Quilmes | ดู(3) | |
| ARG B M | Real Pilar | 2.17 | 2.83 | 3.30 | 41.26% | 31.60% | 27.13% | 89.53% | Excursionistas | ดู(3) | |
| ARG B M | San Martin Burzaco | 2.68 | 2.80 | 2.62 | 33.53% | 32.13% | 34.34% | 89.97% | Talleres Rem de Escalada | ดู(3) | |
| ARG B M | Defensores Unidos | 1.85 | 3.08 | 4.00 | 48.45% | 29.15% | 22.41% | 89.63% | Ituzaingo | ดู(2) | |
| ARG B M | Deportivo Camioneros | 2.09 | 2.95 | 3.38 | 42.95% | 30.48% | 26.57% | 89.91% | CA Brown Adrogue | ดู(3) | |
| ARG B M | Sportivo Italiano | 1.96 | 2.93 | 3.80 | 45.75% | 30.62% | 23.64% | 89.82% | Deportivo Laferrere | ดู(3) | |
| ARG B M | Deportivo Merlo | 2.44 | 2.85 | 2.83 | 36.77% | 31.52% | 31.71% | 89.84% | Deportivo Armenio | ดู(3) | |
| ARG B M | Sportivo Dock Sud | 2.44 | 2.78 | 2.87 | 36.64% | 32.17% | 31.19% | 89.52% | Flandria | ดู(3) | |
| ARG B M | Liniers | 2.87 | 2.89 | 2.37 | 31.22% | 30.97% | 37.81% | 89.60% | Arsenal de Sarandi | ดู(3) | |
| ARG B M | UAI Urquiza | 3.03 | 2.78 | 2.34 | 29.55% | 32.20% | 38.25% | 89.64% | Villa Dalmine | ดู(3) | |
| ARG C M | El Porvenir | 2.22 | 2.83 | 3.20 | 40.37% | 31.63% | 28.00% | 89.62% | Juventud Unida | ดู(3) | |
| ARG C M | Puerto Nuevo | 2.37 | 2.93 | 2.80 | 37.67% | 30.44% | 31.89% | 89.28% | Central Ballester | ดู(3) | |
| ARG C M | Yupanqui | 2.64 | 2.89 | 2.53 | 33.82% | 30.90% | 35.29% | 89.40% | Estrella del Sur Alejandro Korn | ดู(3) | |
| ARG C M | Deportivo Paraguayo | 3.28 | 2.87 | 2.16 | 27.29% | 31.22% | 41.49% | 89.60% | Club Lujan | ดู(3) | |
| ARG C M | Argentino de Rosario | 2.75 | 2.87 | 2.49 | 32.67% | 31.30% | 36.03% | 89.84% | Central Cordoba De Rosario | ดู(3) | |
| ARG C M | Leones de Rosario | 2.01 | 2.93 | 3.65 | 44.68% | 30.67% | 24.65% | 89.96% | CA Lugano | ดู(3) | |
| ARG C M | Leandro N Alem | 1.94 | 3.03 | 3.73 | 46.31% | 29.62% | 24.07% | 89.84% | Deportivo Muniz | ดู(3) | |
| ARG C M | Centro Espanol | 1.97 | 3.08 | 3.50 | 45.38% | 29.07% | 25.54% | 89.40% | CA Fenix Pilar | ดู(2) | |
| ARG C M | Victoriano Arenas | 2.53 | 2.83 | 2.70 | 35.35% | 31.59% | 33.06% | 89.26% | Canuelas FC | ดู(2) | |
| ARG C M | CA Atlas | 4.60 | 3.23 | 1.69 | 19.46% | 27.68% | 52.86% | 89.52% | Berazategui | ดู(3) | |
| ARG C M | Sportivo Barracas | 2.04 | 2.93 | 3.50 | 43.89% | 30.52% | 25.58% | 89.54% | Defensores de Cambaceres | ดู(3) | |
| CHI D3 | Lota Schwager | 1.76 | 3.67 | 3.85 | 51.68% | 24.73% | 23.59% | 90.83% | Deportes Rengo | ดู(4) | |
| PER L1 | Juan Pablo II College | 2.39 | 3.11 | 2.86 | 38.42% | 29.50% | 32.07% | 91.83% | Alianza Atletico Sullana | ดู(75) | |
| 2.52 | 3.18 | 2.60 | 36.16% | 28.70% | 35.13% | 91.28% | |||||
| MLS | CF Montreal | 2.68 | 3.59 | 2.34 | 34.58% | 25.84% | 39.59% | 92.70% | Chicago Fire | ดู(100) | |
| 2.69 | 3.58 | 2.35 | 34.59% | 25.91% | 39.50% | 92.88% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Internacional RS | 1.97 | 3.32 | 3.75 | 47.27% | 27.96% | 24.77% | 92.94% | Vasco da Gama | ดู(147) | |
| 1.96 | 3.31 | 3.81 | 47.44% | 28.11% | 24.46% | 93.11% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Atletico Mineiro | 1.93 | 3.32 | 3.91 | 48.18% | 28.02% | 23.80% | 92.98% | Mirassol | ดู(149) | |
| 2.04 | 3.27 | 3.61 | 45.70% | 28.49% | 25.81% | 93.13% | |||||
| CHI D1 | O.Higgins | 2.09 | 3.33 | 3.29 | 44.20% | 27.71% | 28.09% | 92.28% | Universidad de Concepcion | ดู(138) | |
| 1.77 | 3.58 | 4.00 | 51.65% | 25.50% | 22.84% | 91.42% | |||||
| BRA D2 | Goias | 1.87 | 3.30 | 4.00 | 49.13% | 27.90% | 22.98% | 91.97% | Botafogo SP | ดู(133) | |
| 1.80 | 3.33 | 4.37 | 51.18% | 27.73% | 21.09% | 92.26% | |||||
| CHI D2 | Curico Unido | 2.17 | 3.18 | 2.89 | 41.12% | 28.03% | 30.84% | 89.23% | Santiago Wanderers | ดู(3) | |
| ECU LPSA | Universidad Catolica | 1.38 | 4.23 | 7.82 | 66.60% | 21.68% | 11.72% | 91.65% | Delfin SC | ดู(109) | |
| 1.41 | 3.99 | 7.68 | 65.10% | 22.98% | 11.92% | 91.61% | |||||
| MLS Next PL | Carolina Core | 1.99 | 3.48 | 3.03 | 44.86% | 25.67% | 29.48% | 89.42% | Chicago flame B | ดู(3) | |
| USA WD1 | North Carolina (W) | 1.36 | 4.40 | 6.79 | 66.20% | 20.52% | 13.28% | 90.23% | Chicago Red Stars (W) | ดู(37) | |
| 1.36 | 4.41 | 6.85 | 66.39% | 20.44% | 13.17% | 90.22% | |||||
| PER L1 | Cienciano | 2.53 | 3.11 | 2.69 | 36.32% | 29.58% | 34.10% | 91.86% | Alianza Lima | ดู(75) | |
| 2.14 | 3.18 | 3.19 | 42.71% | 28.67% | 28.62% | 91.27% | |||||
| USA ULOC | Brooklyn FC | 2.82 | 3.20 | 2.30 | 32.18% | 28.36% | 39.46% | 90.75% | Hartford Athletic | ดู(3) | |
| USA ULOC | Miami FC | 3.55 | 3.40 | 1.91 | 25.62% | 26.75% | 47.62% | 90.95% | Tampa Bay Rowdies | ดู(3) | |
| MLS | Philadelphia Union | 2.58 | 3.47 | 2.50 | 36.06% | 26.78% | 37.16% | 92.93% | Columbus Crew | ดู(109) | |
| 2.50 | 3.49 | 2.58 | 37.23% | 26.68% | 36.09% | 93.01% | |||||
| MLS | DC United | 2.15 | 3.45 | 3.10 | 43.15% | 26.94% | 29.90% | 92.84% | St. Louis City | ดู(107) | |
| 2.14 | 3.45 | 3.14 | 43.40% | 26.96% | 29.64% | 92.92% | |||||
| MLS | New England Revolution | 2.19 | 3.47 | 3.00 | 42.39% | 26.74% | 30.87% | 92.68% | Minnesota United FC | ดู(104) | |
| 2.20 | 3.47 | 3.00 | 42.29% | 26.76% | 30.94% | 92.88% | |||||
| MLS | New York Red Bulls | 2.21 | 3.72 | 2.81 | 42.03% | 24.95% | 33.02% | 92.69% | New York City FC | ดู(104) | |
| 2.22 | 3.68 | 2.83 | 41.93% | 25.25% | 32.82% | 92.91% | |||||
| MLS | Orlando City | 1.87 | 3.85 | 3.51 | 49.56% | 24.05% | 26.39% | 92.73% | Atlanta United | ดู(102) | |
| 1.88 | 3.85 | 3.52 | 49.46% | 24.13% | 26.41% | 92.89% | |||||
| MLS | Charlotte FC | 1.79 | 3.81 | 3.92 | 51.96% | 24.36% | 23.67% | 92.78% | Toronto FC | ดู(102) | |
| 1.78 | 3.81 | 3.95 | 52.12% | 24.37% | 23.52% | 92.88% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Fluminense RJ | 1.89 | 3.38 | 3.98 | 49.20% | 27.46% | 23.34% | 92.85% | Sao Paulo | ดู(145) | |
| 1.89 | 3.40 | 3.99 | 49.27% | 27.40% | 23.33% | 93.10% | |||||
| BRA D2 | Cuiaba | 2.19 | 2.90 | 3.50 | 41.95% | 31.76% | 26.29% | 91.96% | Gremio Novorizontino | ดู(136) | |
| 2.34 | 2.83 | 3.30 | 39.47% | 32.59% | 27.94% | 92.26% | |||||
| USA L1 | Sarasota Paradise | 2.19 | 3.35 | 2.78 | 40.94% | 26.80% | 32.26% | 89.80% | AV Alta | ดู(3) | |
| BRA D1 | Palmeiras | 1.68 | 3.58 | 4.96 | 55.36% | 25.93% | 18.71% | 92.86% | Cruzeiro | ดู(148) | |
| 1.68 | 3.58 | 4.97 | 55.25% | 26.03% | 18.72% | 93.08% | |||||
| CHI D1 | Deportes Limache | 2.80 | 3.42 | 2.29 | 32.90% | 26.91% | 40.19% | 92.12% | Univ Catolica | ดู(124) | |
| 2.44 | 3.45 | 2.53 | 37.48% | 26.45% | 36.06% | 91.35% | |||||
| ECU LPSA | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 1.89 | 3.27 | 3.81 | 48.23% | 27.85% | 23.91% | 91.20% | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | ดู(119) | |
| 1.88 | 3.36 | 3.76 | 48.57% | 27.15% | 24.28% | 91.35% | |||||
| MLS Next PL | MINNESOTA United B | 2.16 | 3.50 | 2.73 | 41.54% | 25.64% | 32.83% | 89.73% | Houston Dynamo B | ดู(3) | |
| MLS Next PL | Huntsville City | 2.31 | 3.50 | 2.53 | 38.85% | 25.68% | 35.47% | 89.87% | Atlanta United FC II | ดู(3) | |
| USA ULOC | Oakland Roots | 2.68 | 3.05 | 2.54 | 34.09% | 29.95% | 35.96% | 91.36% | Sacramento Republic FC | ดู(3) | |
| MLS | Houston Dynamo | 3.02 | 3.66 | 2.11 | 30.68% | 25.29% | 44.03% | 92.71% | Vancouver Whitecaps | ดู(103) | |
| 3.00 | 3.67 | 2.12 | 30.95% | 25.28% | 43.77% | 92.81% | |||||
| MLS | Austin FC | 1.47 | 4.49 | 5.67 | 62.99% | 20.65% | 16.36% | 92.80% | Sporting Kansas City | ดู(99) | |
| 1.47 | 4.52 | 5.76 | 63.32% | 20.55% | 16.12% | 92.91% | |||||
| MLS Next PL | North Texas SC | 1.97 | 3.50 | 3.10 | 45.49% | 25.60% | 28.91% | 89.62% | Sporting Kansas City(R) | ดู(3) | |
| USA WD1 | Denver Summit W | 2.89 | 3.23 | 2.16 | 30.89% | 27.68% | 41.43% | 89.27% | Orlando Pride (W) | ดู(2) | |
| MEX Lig2 | Tepatitlan de Morelos | 1.93 | 3.27 | 3.67 | 47.25% | 27.91% | 24.84% | 91.19% | Tampico Madero | ดู(60) | |
| 1.93 | 3.28 | 3.63 | 47.21% | 27.74% | 25.04% | 91.01% | |||||
| NIC LP | Diriangen | 2.65 | 3.10 | 2.30 | 33.26% | 28.43% | 38.32% | 88.14% | Real Esteli | ดู(3) | |
| USA ULOC | Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC | 1.88 | 3.30 | 3.80 | 48.44% | 27.60% | 23.96% | 91.07% | New Mexico United | ดู(3) | |
| MLS | Seattle Sounders | 1.64 | 3.93 | 4.67 | 56.53% | 23.61% | 19.87% | 92.79% | Los Angeles Galaxy | ดู(106) | |
| 1.64 | 3.93 | 4.70 | 56.57% | 23.65% | 19.78% | 92.90% | |||||
| MLS | Real Salt Lake | 1.61 | 4.24 | 4.55 | 57.75% | 21.85% | 20.40% | 92.74% | Colorado Rapids | ดู(108) | |
| 1.61 | 4.24 | 4.55 | 57.73% | 21.90% | 20.38% | 92.82% | |||||
| MLS | San Diego FC | 1.91 | 3.95 | 3.32 | 48.61% | 23.46% | 27.93% | 92.79% | FC Cincinnati | ดู(106) | |
| 1.94 | 3.93 | 3.26 | 47.95% | 23.60% | 28.44% | 92.84% | |||||
| PER L1 | Sport Boys | 2.22 | 3.23 | 3.00 | 41.19% | 28.29% | 30.51% | 91.41% | Cusco FC | ดู(69) | |
| 2.27 | 3.28 | 2.86 | 40.20% | 27.85% | 31.94% | 91.45% | |||||
| MLS | San Jose Earthquakes | 1.49 | 4.58 | 5.35 | 62.34% | 20.28% | 17.38% | 92.90% | FC Dallas | ดู(110) | |
| 1.59 | 4.39 | 4.65 | 58.72% | 21.25% | 20.03% | 93.25% | |||||
| NSW-N TPL | Broadmeadow Magic | 1.85 | 4.03 | 3.31 | 49.62% | 22.71% | 27.66% | 91.55% | Edgeworth Eagles FC | ดู(26) | |
| 1.80 | 4.03 | 3.42 | 50.71% | 22.64% | 26.65% | 91.22% | |||||
| JPN D1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 4.22 | 3.45 | 1.78 | 21.77% | 26.60% | 51.63% | 91.87% | Vissel Kobe | ดู(111) | |
| 4.37 | 3.49 | 1.75 | 21.05% | 26.41% | 52.54% | 92.03% | |||||
| JPN WD1 | Okayama Yunogo Belle (W) | 1.69 | 3.53 | 4.17 | 53.03% | 25.42% | 21.55% | 89.80% | Nittaidai University (W) | ดู(3) | |
| JPN WD1 | IGA Kunoichi (W) | 1.47 | 3.93 | 5.37 | 60.64% | 22.71% | 16.65% | 89.34% | VONDS Ichihara (W) | ดู(3) | |
| JPN D1 | Fagiano Okayama | 2.40 | 3.06 | 2.91 | 38.36% | 30.08% | 31.56% | 91.94% | Shimizu S-Pulse | ดู(123) | |
| 2.39 | 3.06 | 2.92 | 38.47% | 30.03% | 31.50% | 92.03% | |||||
| JPN D1 | JEF United Ichihara Chiba | 4.75 | 3.68 | 1.65 | 19.36% | 25.00% | 55.64% | 92.00% | Kashima Antlers | ดู(120) | |
| 4.74 | 3.68 | 1.66 | 19.43% | 25.03% | 55.54% | 92.11% | |||||
| JPN D2 | Osaka FC | 2.05 | 3.25 | 3.45 | 44.90% | 28.37% | 26.73% | 92.19% | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ดู(3) | |
| JPN D2 | Imabari FC | 1.81 | 3.43 | 4.20 | 51.02% | 26.95% | 22.03% | 92.52% | Kamatamare Sanuki | ดู(3) | |
| JPN D2 | Blaublitz Akita | 1.83 | 3.28 | 4.28 | 50.34% | 28.11% | 21.55% | 92.29% | Thespa Kusatsu | ดู(3) | |
| JPN D2 | Yokohama FC | 1.77 | 3.40 | 4.38 | 51.92% | 27.08% | 21.00% | 92.07% | Tochigi SC | ดู(3) | |
| JPN D2 | Kataller Toyama | 2.46 | 3.10 | 2.80 | 37.39% | 29.71% | 32.90% | 92.10% | Tokushima Vortis | ดู(3) | |
| JPN D2 | RB Omiya Ardija | 1.41 | 4.50 | 6.67 | 65.63% | 20.52% | 13.85% | 92.32% | AC Nagano Parceiro | ดู(3) | |
| JPN D2 | Kagoshima United | 1.70 | 3.48 | 4.78 | 54.25% | 26.47% | 19.28% | 92.23% | Roasso Kumamoto | ดู(3) | |
| JPN D2 | Oita Trinita | 2.95 | 3.08 | 2.37 | 31.24% | 29.88% | 38.88% | 92.16% | Miyazaki | ดู(3) | |
| JPN D2 | Iwaki FC | 1.88 | 3.43 | 3.83 | 49.02% | 26.89% | 24.09% | 92.32% | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ดู(3) | |
| JPN D2 | Kochi United | 2.63 | 3.23 | 2.53 | 35.07% | 28.52% | 36.41% | 92.23% | Ehime FC | ดู(3) | |
| KCL | Siheung City | 1.75 | 3.43 | 4.00 | 51.31% | 26.20% | 22.49% | 89.96% | Gangneung City | ดู(3) | |
| KCL | Mokpo City | 4.00 | 3.48 | 1.73 | 22.44% | 25.77% | 51.79% | 89.76% | Gyeongju KHNP | ดู(3) | |
| NPLCF | Canberra White Eagles | 4.35 | 4.10 | 1.53 | 20.39% | 21.63% | 57.97% | 88.70% | Canberra Juventus | ดู(3) | |
| NSW-N TPL | Newcastle Olympic | 3.08 | 3.89 | 1.93 | 29.57% | 23.40% | 47.03% | 90.99% | Weston Workers FC | ดู(34) | |
| 3.08 | 3.84 | 1.93 | 29.43% | 23.60% | 46.97% | 90.63% | |||||
| JPN WD1 | LOVELEDGE Nagoya (W) | 2.95 | 3.23 | 2.13 | 30.31% | 27.65% | 42.04% | 89.41% | Shizuoka Sangyo University (W) | ดู(3) | |
| JPN D1 | Cerezo Osaka | 2.28 | 3.39 | 2.82 | 40.30% | 27.10% | 32.60% | 91.90% | Nagoya Grampus | ดู(125) | |
| 2.28 | 3.39 | 2.82 | 40.27% | 27.15% | 32.58% | 91.96% | |||||
| JPN D1 | Kyoto Sanga | 3.67 | 3.47 | 1.89 | 25.05% | 26.43% | 48.51% | 91.81% | Hiroshima Sanfrecce | ดู(106) | |
| 3.67 | 3.47 | 1.90 | 25.10% | 26.55% | 48.35% | 92.08% | |||||
| JPN D2 | Rayluck Shiga | 2.95 | 3.18 | 2.29 | 31.12% | 28.84% | 40.03% | 91.80% | Giravanz Kitakyushu | ดู(3) | |
| WAUS WD1 | Perth RedStar (W) | 1.31 | 5.00 | 6.20 | 67.82% | 17.81% | 14.37% | 89.07% | Subiaco AFC (W) | ดู(3) | |
| KOR D1 | Jeju SK FC | 2.52 | 3.12 | 2.57 | 35.87% | 28.96% | 35.17% | 90.27% | FC Anyang | ดู(3) | |
| KOR D2 | Hwaseong FC | 3.27 | 3.04 | 2.15 | 27.79% | 29.91% | 42.30% | 90.79% | Busan I Park | ดู(106) | |
| 3.27 | 3.05 | 2.15 | 27.83% | 29.86% | 42.32% | 90.93% | |||||
| KOR D2 | Seongnam FC | 1.86 | 3.25 | 3.92 | 48.94% | 27.90% | 23.16% | 90.80% | Gyeongnam FC | ดู(109) | |
| 1.89 | 3.13 | 3.93 | 47.92% | 28.98% | 23.11% | 90.77% | |||||
| KOR D2 | Gimhae City | 4.88 | 3.90 | 1.56 | 18.61% | 23.27% | 58.12% | 90.86% | Daegu FC | ดู(110) | |
| 4.57 | 3.78 | 1.62 | 19.88% | 24.01% | 56.11% | 90.76% | |||||
| HK D1 | Yuen Long FC | 1.56 | 4.10 | 4.10 | 56.79% | 21.61% | 21.61% | 88.59% | 3 Sing FC | ดู(2) | |
| HK D1 | Shatin SA | 3.93 | 3.78 | 1.64 | 22.56% | 23.45% | 53.99% | 88.55% | Hoi Jing | ดู(2) | |
| HK D1 | Kwun Tong | 29.50 | 13.00 | 1.02 | 3.11% | 7.05% | 89.84% | 91.74% | South China AA | ดู(2) | |
| HK D1 | Supreme FC | 1.08 | 9.00 | 14.00 | 83.60% | 9.99% | 6.42% | 89.87% | Citizen | ดู(2) | |
| HK D1 | Tung Sing FC | 1.20 | 5.70 | 9.00 | 74.49% | 15.62% | 9.89% | 89.02% | Lucky Mile FC | ดู(2) | |
| KOR D1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1.76 | 3.47 | 4.03 | 51.44% | 26.12% | 22.45% | 90.53% | Gimcheon Sangmu FC | ดู(3) | |
| CZE CFL | FK Pribram B | 2.86 | 3.47 | 2.03 | 30.90% | 25.49% | 43.61% | 88.37% | SK Motorlet Praha | ดู(3) | |
| CZE CFL | Jablonec B | 1.92 | 3.42 | 3.12 | 45.91% | 25.80% | 28.28% | 88.15% | SK Slovan Varnsdorf | ดู(3) | |
| CZE CFL | Admira Praha | 1.81 | 3.50 | 3.42 | 48.90% | 25.24% | 25.86% | 88.35% | Dukla Praha B | ดู(3) | |
| IDN ISL | Bali United | 2.05 | 3.27 | 3.17 | 43.96% | 27.58% | 28.46% | 90.21% | Bhayangkara Solo FC | ดู(56) | |
| 2.05 | 3.27 | 3.16 | 43.90% | 27.59% | 28.51% | 90.18% | |||||
| JPN D2 | FC Ryukyu | 2.37 | 3.13 | 2.89 | 38.83% | 29.37% | 31.80% | 92.03% | Gainare Tottori | ดู(3) | |
| JPN D1 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2.87 | 3.40 | 2.26 | 32.12% | 27.11% | 40.77% | 92.11% | Machida Zelvia | ดู(107) | |
| 2.93 | 3.41 | 2.22 | 31.49% | 27.02% | 41.50% | 92.15% | |||||
| KOR D1 | Gangwon FC | 2.03 | 3.12 | 3.42 | 44.53% | 29.01% | 26.46% | 90.40% | Ulsan HD FC | ดู(3) | |
| KOR D1 | Bucheon FC 1995 | 3.22 | 2.97 | 2.18 | 28.09% | 30.46% | 41.45% | 90.36% | Pohang Steelers | ดู(3) | |
| VIE D1 | Hoang Anh Gia Lai | 2.10 | 2.95 | 3.10 | 41.85% | 29.79% | 28.35% | 87.88% | Hong Linh Ha Tinh | ดู(3) | |
| UKR D1 | Rukh Vynnyky | 2.26 | 3.32 | 2.74 | 39.93% | 27.13% | 32.93% | 90.18% | PFC Oleksandria | ดู(27) | |
| 2.33 | 3.23 | 2.69 | 38.60% | 27.91% | 33.49% | 90.05% | |||||
| UKR D1 | Kryvbas | 6.19 | 4.47 | 1.38 | 14.55% | 20.14% | 65.30% | 90.05% | FC Shakhtar Donetsk | ดู(27) | |
| 6.30 | 4.47 | 1.37 | 14.27% | 20.12% | 65.60% | 89.97% | |||||
| KOR D2 | Chungnam Asan | 2.55 | 3.40 | 2.36 | 35.33% | 26.50% | 38.17% | 90.09% | Suwon FC | ดู(1) | |
| HK PR | Kitchee | 1.46 | 4.10 | 5.17 | 61.08% | 21.70% | 17.22% | 88.97% | Eastern FC | ดู(3) | |
| TUR WD1 | Besiktas (W) | 1.04 | 11.00 | 23.00 | 87.70% | 8.32% | 3.98% | 91.50% | Cekmekoy (W) | ดู(3) | |
| POL PR | Piast Gliwice | 2.59 | 3.35 | 2.46 | 35.42% | 27.36% | 37.23% | 91.75% | Rakow Czestochowa | ดู(98) | |
| 2.61 | 3.34 | 2.46 | 35.22% | 27.47% | 37.30% | 91.86% | |||||
| POL D2 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 2.13 | 3.25 | 2.98 | 42.18% | 27.68% | 30.15% | 89.90% | Olimpia Grudziadz | ดู(36) | |
| 2.13 | 3.26 | 2.97 | 42.18% | 27.54% | 30.28% | 89.87% | |||||
| ITA D1 | AS Roma | 1.62 | 3.86 | 5.15 | 57.61% | 24.22% | 18.16% | 93.59% | Lazio | ดู(156) | |
| 1.55 | 4.16 | 5.77 | 60.98% | 22.68% | 16.34% | 94.30% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Como | 1.31 | 5.28 | 9.20 | 71.98% | 17.80% | 10.21% | 93.97% | Parma | ดู(155) | |
| 1.26 | 5.79 | 11.11 | 75.19% | 16.31% | 8.50% | 94.38% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Genoa | 4.38 | 3.67 | 1.76 | 21.38% | 25.53% | 53.09% | 93.69% | AC Milan | ดู(152) | |
| 4.59 | 3.73 | 1.74 | 20.56% | 25.31% | 54.13% | 94.31% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Juventus | 1.38 | 4.99 | 7.16 | 68.09% | 18.81% | 13.10% | 93.77% | Fiorentina | ดู(154) | |
| 1.33 | 5.36 | 8.17 | 70.87% | 17.58% | 11.55% | 94.33% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Pisa | 6.86 | 4.57 | 1.42 | 13.67% | 20.50% | 65.84% | 93.72% | Napoli | ดู(150) | |
| 7.32 | 4.67 | 1.41 | 12.88% | 20.20% | 66.92% | 94.28% | |||||
| SWE D2 | Ostersunds FK | 2.01 | 3.45 | 3.29 | 45.63% | 26.54% | 27.83% | 91.54% | Sandvikens IF | ดู(29) | |
| 1.98 | 3.44 | 3.38 | 46.32% | 26.60% | 27.08% | 91.55% | |||||
| SWE D1 SN | Jonkopings Sodra IF | 1.91 | 3.38 | 3.61 | 47.80% | 26.98% | 25.22% | 91.09% | Hassleholms IF | ดู(14) | |
| SWE D1 SN | Lunds BK | 1.86 | 3.53 | 3.60 | 48.99% | 25.76% | 25.25% | 90.99% | Utsiktens BK | ดู(11) | |
| SWE D1 SN | FBK Karlstad | 2.91 | 3.55 | 2.12 | 31.27% | 25.68% | 43.05% | 91.06% | Umea FC | ดู(10) | |
| DEN D2 | Vendsyssel | 2.50 | 3.35 | 2.39 | 35.83% | 26.69% | 37.48% | 89.41% | AB Copenhagen | ดู(11) | |
| DEN D2 | Helsingor | 2.43 | 3.12 | 2.59 | 36.84% | 28.61% | 34.55% | 89.35% | Skive IK | ดู(11) | |
| BLR D1 | Dnepr Mogilev | 3.26 | 2.94 | 2.29 | 28.27% | 31.36% | 40.37% | 92.26% | Dinamo Brest | ดู(29) | |
| 3.29 | 3.09 | 2.19 | 28.07% | 29.82% | 42.11% | 92.27% | |||||
| IRFAIC | Douglas Hall | 1.41 | 4.75 | 5.23 | 63.84% | 18.95% | 17.21% | 90.01% | Fanad United | ดู(6) | |
| SWE D3 | Jonsereds IF | 1.74 | 4.08 | 3.57 | 52.25% | 22.29% | 25.46% | 90.83% | Lindome GIF | ดู(6) | |
| SWE D3 | Enskede IK | 1.13 | 7.55 | 12.25 | 80.54% | 12.04% | 7.42% | 90.88% | Helges | ดู(6) | |
| SWE D3 | BK Astrio | 2.14 | 3.67 | 2.68 | 42.05% | 24.47% | 33.48% | 89.86% | Galtabacks BK | ดู(10) | |
| SWE D3 | Korsnas IF FK | 2.22 | 3.65 | 2.55 | 40.31% | 24.57% | 35.13% | 89.65% | Angby IF | ดู(10) | |
| SWE WD1 | Vittsjo GIK (W) | 2.78 | 3.23 | 2.22 | 32.11% | 27.64% | 40.25% | 89.37% | Djurgardens (W) | ดู(3) | |
| TUR WD1 | Fenerbahce SK (W) | 1.07 | 8.50 | 19.00 | 84.63% | 10.62% | 4.75% | 90.27% | Unye Gucu FK (W) | ดู(3) | |
| GER BL | Wattenscheid 09 | 2.57 | 4.15 | 2.08 | 35.03% | 21.69% | 43.28% | 90.03% | ASC 09 Dortmund | ดู(1) | |
| Chinese T L | Tatung FC | 3.13 | 3.43 | 1.99 | 28.70% | 26.19% | 45.11% | 89.93% | Taichung Futuro | ดู(3) | |
| TOPLYGA | Transinvest Vilnius | 2.69 | 3.41 | 2.29 | 33.74% | 26.62% | 39.64% | 90.68% | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | ดู(38) | |
| 2.67 | 3.41 | 2.29 | 33.92% | 26.52% | 39.56% | 90.47% | |||||
| ANDPD | FC Ordino | 1.56 | 3.73 | 4.78 | 57.29% | 23.99% | 18.72% | 89.37% | CF Esperanca dAndorra | ดู(2) | |
| ENG PR | Manchester United | 1.59 | 4.39 | 4.75 | 58.87% | 21.38% | 19.75% | 93.89% | Nottingham Forest | ดู(150) | |
| 1.61 | 4.25 | 4.89 | 58.50% | 22.21% | 19.29% | 94.40% | |||||
| ENG PR | Aston Villa | 3.30 | 3.97 | 1.96 | 28.46% | 23.69% | 47.85% | 93.97% | Liverpool | ดู(158) | |
| 2.94 | 3.77 | 2.22 | 32.20% | 25.10% | 42.70% | 94.71% | |||||
| BEL D1 | Anderlecht | 1.71 | 3.87 | 4.23 | 54.17% | 23.93% | 21.90% | 92.67% | Mechelen | ดู(144) | |
| 1.83 | 3.71 | 3.81 | 50.63% | 25.03% | 24.34% | 92.79% | |||||
| SIN D1 | Tampines Rovers FC | 3.68 | 3.83 | 1.78 | 24.86% | 23.86% | 51.28% | 91.36% | Lion City Sailors | ดู(8) | |
| 4.58 | 3.63 | 2.23 | 23.14% | 29.23% | 47.63% | 105.98% | |||||
| EST D1 | Paide Linnameeskond | 4.23 | 3.75 | 1.67 | 21.48% | 24.19% | 54.33% | 90.82% | Levadia Tallinn | ดู(82) | |
| 4.29 | 3.79 | 1.65 | 21.10% | 23.90% | 55.00% | 90.56% | |||||
| ISL | Sporting Club Delhi | 2.33 | 3.09 | 2.95 | 39.31% | 29.63% | 31.06% | 91.59% | Inter Kashi | ดู(42) | |
| 2.32 | 3.08 | 2.95 | 39.38% | 29.64% | 30.98% | 91.33% | |||||
| SPA D2 | Deportivo La Coruna | 1.51 | 4.12 | 5.61 | 61.18% | 22.39% | 16.42% | 92.18% | Andorra FC | ดู(136) | |
| 1.56 | 3.98 | 5.15 | 58.96% | 23.16% | 17.88% | 92.10% | |||||
| SWE D1 | Brommapojkarna | 2.41 | 3.32 | 2.72 | 38.26% | 27.78% | 33.96% | 92.29% | Kalmar | ดู(147) | |
| 2.44 | 3.34 | 2.68 | 37.80% | 27.69% | 34.51% | 92.36% | |||||
| SWE D1 | Hammarby | 1.60 | 3.98 | 4.80 | 57.64% | 23.17% | 19.19% | 92.20% | Malmo FF | ดู(145) | |
| 1.59 | 4.02 | 4.89 | 58.13% | 22.97% | 18.90% | 92.34% | |||||
| DEN SASL | Fredericia | 2.15 | 3.66 | 2.88 | 42.89% | 25.19% | 31.93% | 92.11% | Silkeborg IF | ดู(135) | |
| 2.13 | 3.66 | 2.93 | 43.29% | 25.20% | 31.51% | 92.33% | |||||
| DEN SASL | Odense BK | 1.58 | 4.10 | 4.85 | 58.49% | 22.49% | 19.02% | 92.29% | Vejle | ดู(141) | |
| 1.53 | 4.33 | 5.15 | 60.63% | 21.40% | 17.97% | 92.57% | |||||
| DEN SASL | FC Copenhagen | 1.46 | 4.43 | 5.73 | 63.04% | 20.84% | 16.12% | 92.35% | Randers FC | ดู(138) | |
| 1.47 | 4.39 | 5.74 | 62.78% | 21.10% | 16.12% | 92.52% | |||||
| IDN ISL | Persijap Jepara | 3.46 | 3.42 | 1.91 | 26.19% | 26.47% | 47.34% | 90.65% | Borneo FC Samarinda | ดู(45) | |
| 3.77 | 3.47 | 1.82 | 24.05% | 26.12% | 49.82% | 90.59% | |||||
| IDN ISL | PSM Makassar | 4.65 | 3.69 | 1.62 | 19.47% | 24.52% | 56.01% | 90.44% | Persib Bandung | ดู(55) | |
| 4.95 | 3.80 | 1.56 | 18.27% | 23.82% | 57.92% | 90.40% | |||||
| IDN ISL | PSIM Yogyakarta | 1.94 | 3.36 | 3.44 | 46.65% | 26.96% | 26.38% | 90.69% | Madura United | ดู(44) | |
| 1.96 | 3.37 | 3.37 | 46.22% | 26.91% | 26.87% | 90.64% | |||||
| UKR D2 | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 3.53 | 3.20 | 1.92 | 25.39% | 28.04% | 46.57% | 89.64% | Nyva Ternopil | ดู(15) | |
| UKR D2 | FK Yarud Mariupol | 1.65 | 3.36 | 4.75 | 54.43% | 26.67% | 18.90% | 89.66% | Probiy Horodenka | ดู(11) | |
| UKR D2 | FC Vorskla Poltava | 8.79 | 4.78 | 1.27 | 10.22% | 18.80% | 70.98% | 89.80% | Metalist Kharkiv | ดู(14) | |
| GER BL | SC Freital | 2.29 | 3.85 | 2.34 | 38.86% | 23.11% | 38.03% | 88.99% | VfB Auerbach | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | SG Union Sandersdorf | 1.83 | 3.95 | 3.23 | 49.26% | 22.82% | 27.91% | 90.15% | 1. FC Lok Stendal | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | FC Einheit Wernigerode | 2.45 | 3.85 | 2.20 | 36.36% | 23.14% | 40.50% | 89.08% | VfB Empor Glauchau | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | VFC Plauen | 1.18 | 5.97 | 10.40 | 76.27% | 15.08% | 8.65% | 90.00% | Grimma | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | Einheit Rudolstadt | 9.25 | 5.87 | 1.20 | 9.72% | 15.32% | 74.95% | 89.91% | RSV Eintracht | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | Hallen | 1.29 | 5.35 | 6.84 | 69.94% | 16.86% | 13.19% | 90.22% | SC 1911 Heiligenstadt | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | Budissa Bautzen | 2.33 | 3.92 | 2.28 | 38.22% | 22.72% | 39.06% | 89.05% | Germania Halberstadt | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | VfB 1921 Krieschow | 1.83 | 4.19 | 3.07 | 49.19% | 21.48% | 29.32% | 90.02% | Bischofswerdaer FV | ดู(1) | |
| GER WD2 | SC Sand (W) | 2.40 | 4.08 | 2.17 | 37.12% | 21.83% | 41.05% | 89.09% | VfB Stuttgart (W) | ดู(1) | |
| GER WD2 | Turbine Potsdam (W) | 3.55 | 3.93 | 1.74 | 25.36% | 22.91% | 51.74% | 90.03% | Viktoria Berlin (W) | ดู(1) | |
| GER WD2 | Ingolstadt 04 (W) | 1.51 | 4.87 | 4.10 | 59.58% | 18.47% | 21.94% | 89.97% | Bayern Munich II (W) | ดู(1) | |
| GER WD2 | Warbeyen (W) | 11.00 | 7.49 | 1.11 | 8.08% | 11.86% | 80.06% | 88.88% | 1.FSV Mainz 05 (W) | ดู(1) | |
| GER WD2 | SV Meppen (W) | 1.91 | 3.84 | 3.07 | 47.18% | 23.47% | 29.35% | 90.11% | VfL Bochum (W) | ดู(1) | |
| GER WD2 | Wolfsburg II (W) | 3.49 | 4.33 | 1.69 | 25.83% | 20.82% | 53.35% | 90.15% | FFC Frankfurt II (W) | ดู(1) | |
| GER WD2 | Monchengladbach (W) | 2.73 | 4.12 | 2.00 | 33.03% | 21.89% | 45.08% | 90.17% | Andernach (W) | ดู(1) | |
| HOL D1 | SC Heerenveen | 3.17 | 4.04 | 1.94 | 29.25% | 22.99% | 47.76% | 92.80% | AFC Ajax | ดู(144) | |
| 2.92 | 4.08 | 2.04 | 31.79% | 22.75% | 45.46% | 92.94% | |||||
| HOL D1 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1.94 | 3.94 | 3.23 | 47.78% | 23.50% | 28.73% | 92.69% | Excelsior SBV | ดู(140) | |
| 1.96 | 3.97 | 3.18 | 47.41% | 23.38% | 29.21% | 92.86% | |||||
| HOL D1 | Volendam | 2.46 | 3.65 | 2.51 | 37.68% | 25.40% | 36.92% | 92.74% | SC Telstar | ดู(145) | |
| 2.54 | 3.61 | 2.47 | 36.64% | 25.74% | 37.63% | 92.97% | |||||
| HOL D1 | AZ Alkmaar | 1.39 | 4.95 | 6.49 | 66.93% | 18.77% | 14.30% | 92.82% | NAC Breda | ดู(145) | |
| 1.35 | 5.21 | 7.07 | 68.99% | 17.86% | 13.15% | 93.00% | |||||
| HOL D1 | PSV Eindhoven | 1.99 | 4.07 | 3.08 | 46.86% | 22.89% | 30.25% | 93.22% | FC Twente Enschede | ดู(144) | |
| 2.12 | 4.03 | 2.81 | 43.91% | 23.04% | 33.06% | 92.94% | |||||
| HOL D1 | PEC Zwolle | 4.71 | 4.41 | 1.57 | 19.70% | 21.06% | 59.24% | 92.82% | Feyenoord | ดู(147) | |
| 4.29 | 4.33 | 1.64 | 21.66% | 21.50% | 56.85% | 93.00% | |||||
| HOL D1 | Heracles Almelo | 4.59 | 4.41 | 1.59 | 20.26% | 21.10% | 58.64% | 93.04% | Groningen | ดู(139) | |
| 4.57 | 4.56 | 1.57 | 20.37% | 20.43% | 59.20% | 93.10% | |||||
| HOL D1 | FC Utrecht | 1.48 | 4.60 | 5.46 | 62.85% | 20.16% | 16.99% | 92.78% | Fortuna Sittard | ดู(141) | |
| 1.48 | 4.63 | 5.45 | 62.89% | 20.06% | 17.05% | 92.95% | |||||
| HOL D1 | NEC Nijmegen | 1.41 | 4.91 | 6.02 | 65.68% | 18.90% | 15.42% | 92.87% | Go Ahead Eagles | ดู(141) | |
| 1.36 | 5.21 | 6.78 | 68.41% | 17.87% | 13.73% | 93.01% | |||||
| AUT D1 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1.27 | 5.34 | 8.94 | 72.44% | 17.25% | 10.31% | 92.21% | TSV Hartberg | ดู(143) | |
| 1.25 | 5.66 | 9.46 | 73.94% | 16.30% | 9.76% | 92.24% | |||||
| AUT D1 | Austria Wien | 2.78 | 3.25 | 2.39 | 33.14% | 28.34% | 38.52% | 92.05% | LASK Linz | ดู(146) | |
| 2.91 | 3.29 | 2.28 | 31.62% | 28.00% | 40.38% | 92.17% | |||||
| AUT D1 | Sturm Graz | 2.14 | 3.41 | 3.05 | 42.90% | 26.97% | 30.13% | 91.89% | Rapid Wien | ดู(143) | |
| 2.07 | 3.45 | 3.18 | 44.39% | 26.66% | 28.95% | 92.04% | |||||
| POL D1 | Miedz Legnica | 2.07 | 3.41 | 3.09 | 43.90% | 26.69% | 29.41% | 90.95% | Ruch Chorzow | ดู(78) | |
| 1.99 | 3.39 | 3.28 | 45.57% | 26.75% | 27.68% | 90.64% | |||||
| UKR D1 | Kolos Kovalyovka | 1.73 | 3.21 | 4.55 | 52.16% | 28.05% | 19.79% | 90.07% | Obolon Kiev | ดู(28) | |
| 1.79 | 3.13 | 4.31 | 50.33% | 28.77% | 20.91% | 90.14% | |||||
| GER BL | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1.68 | 4.46 | 3.44 | 53.62% | 20.20% | 26.19% | 90.08% | TuS Hiltrup | ดู(1) | |
| POL PR | GKS Katowice | 2.59 | 3.55 | 2.36 | 35.33% | 25.82% | 38.85% | 91.63% | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ดู(99) | |
| 2.59 | 3.55 | 2.37 | 35.42% | 25.83% | 38.74% | 91.83% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Inter Milan | 1.18 | 7.09 | 13.87 | 79.97% | 13.25% | 6.78% | 93.98% | Verona | ดู(153) | |
| 1.19 | 7.07 | 13.38 | 79.58% | 13.36% | 7.06% | 94.46% | |||||
| SCO PR | Dundee FC | 2.30 | 3.34 | 2.89 | 40.28% | 27.69% | 32.03% | 92.46% | Aberdeen | ดู(39) | |
| 2.30 | 3.36 | 2.90 | 40.33% | 27.66% | 32.01% | 92.81% | |||||
| SCO PR | Livingston | 2.62 | 3.42 | 2.45 | 35.28% | 27.02% | 37.70% | 92.37% | Kilmarnock | ดู(42) | |
| 2.62 | 3.44 | 2.46 | 35.33% | 26.95% | 37.72% | 92.73% | |||||
| SCO PR | Saint Mirren | 2.06 | 3.53 | 3.23 | 45.08% | 26.26% | 28.66% | 92.64% | Dundee United | ดู(74) | |
| 2.06 | 3.54 | 3.23 | 45.02% | 26.23% | 28.75% | 92.92% | |||||
| SWE D2 | Osters IF | 2.14 | 3.40 | 3.02 | 42.72% | 26.93% | 30.35% | 91.54% | Ljungskile | ดู(33) | |
| 2.14 | 3.40 | 3.02 | 42.72% | 26.92% | 30.36% | 91.59% | |||||
| SWE D2 | Nordic United FC | 2.56 | 3.32 | 2.47 | 35.67% | 27.47% | 36.86% | 91.22% | Falkenberg | ดู(23) | |
| 2.56 | 3.32 | 2.48 | 35.66% | 27.47% | 36.87% | 91.27% | |||||
| FIN D2 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | 1.78 | 3.85 | 3.55 | 50.90% | 23.56% | 25.54% | 90.73% | SJK Akatemia | ดู(73) | |
| 1.76 | 3.82 | 3.61 | 51.26% | 23.71% | 25.03% | 90.46% | |||||
| BLR D1 | Naftan Novopolock | 4.07 | 3.28 | 1.89 | 22.74% | 28.27% | 48.99% | 92.64% | Slavia Mozyr | ดู(32) | |
| 4.23 | 3.37 | 1.82 | 21.81% | 27.39% | 50.81% | 92.34% | |||||
| SLO D1 | NK Mura 05 | 3.38 | 3.59 | 1.92 | 27.01% | 25.46% | 47.53% | 91.29% | Maribor | ดู(69) | |
| 3.55 | 3.66 | 1.85 | 25.69% | 24.93% | 49.38% | 91.13% | |||||
| IRFAIC | Baldoyle United | 2.30 | 4.20 | 2.30 | 39.25% | 21.50% | 39.25% | 90.28% | Leicester Celtic | ดู(1) | |
| IRFAIC | College Corinthians | 1.77 | 3.80 | 3.67 | 51.33% | 23.91% | 24.76% | 90.85% | Killester Donnycarne | ดู(6) | |
| IRFAIC | Lucan United | 1.34 | 4.75 | 6.78 | 67.58% | 19.06% | 13.36% | 90.56% | University College Cork | ดู(6) | |
| SWE D3 | Stenungsunds IF | 2.63 | 3.53 | 2.24 | 34.29% | 25.49% | 40.21% | 90.07% | Motala AIF FK | ดู(6) | |
| SWE WD1 | IFK Norrkoping DFK (W) | 1.88 | 3.46 | 3.48 | 48.03% | 26.06% | 25.91% | 90.07% | Brommapojkarna (W) | ดู(21) | |
| 1.88 | 3.45 | 3.46 | 47.91% | 26.08% | 26.02% | 90.07% | |||||
| SWE WD1 | AIK Solna (W) | 1.99 | 3.33 | 3.18 | 44.94% | 26.90% | 28.17% | 89.43% | Pitea IF (W) | ดู(2) | |
| SWE WD1 | Eskilstuna United (W) | 1.80 | 3.46 | 3.76 | 50.05% | 26.02% | 23.93% | 89.97% | IK Uppsala (W) | ดู(21) | |
| SAFL | Baroka FC | 4.00 | 2.95 | 1.87 | 22.25% | 30.17% | 47.59% | 89.00% | Upington City | ดู(3) | |
| SAFL | Leicesterfield City | 5.15 | 3.50 | 1.56 | 17.32% | 25.49% | 57.19% | 89.20% | Cape Town City | ดู(2) | |
| SAFL | Pretoria Univ | 2.33 | 2.75 | 3.00 | 38.11% | 32.29% | 29.60% | 88.80% | Midlands Wanderers FC | ดู(3) | |
| SAFL | Casric Stars | 1.90 | 3.05 | 3.70 | 46.87% | 29.12% | 24.01% | 88.82% | Gomora United FC | ดู(2) | |
| SAFL | Kruger United | 2.01 | 2.88 | 3.58 | 44.24% | 30.88% | 24.88% | 88.92% | The Bees FC | ดู(2) | |
| GER BL | Turkspor Dortmund | 5.96 | 5.45 | 1.32 | 15.13% | 16.55% | 68.32% | 90.17% | Arminia Bielefeld B | ดู(1) | |
| 2.95 | 4.25 | 1.87 | 30.57% | 21.22% | 48.22% | 90.18% | |||||
| GER BL | TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim | 2.97 | 4.20 | 1.87 | 30.35% | 21.46% | 48.20% | 90.14% | Emmelshausen-Karbach | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | SpVgg Vreden 1921 | 1.99 | 4.33 | 2.66 | 45.30% | 20.82% | 33.89% | 90.15% | Adams Sam Beek | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | SC Preussen Munster II | 1.68 | 4.62 | 3.34 | 53.57% | 19.48% | 26.95% | 90.00% | SpVgg Erkenschwick | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 4.22 | 4.95 | 1.49 | 21.35% | 18.20% | 60.46% | 90.10% | SV Lippstadt | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | Cosmos Koblenz | 2.37 | 3.94 | 2.23 | 37.53% | 22.58% | 39.89% | 88.95% | Engers | ดู(1) | |
| BPL (W) | Standard Liege (W) | 4.60 | 3.65 | 1.56 | 19.22% | 24.22% | 56.56% | 88.41% | Anderlecht (W) | ดู(3) | |
| IWD1 | Napoli (W) | 1.80 | 3.33 | 3.90 | 49.93% | 27.03% | 23.04% | 89.87% | Sassuolo (W) | ดู(2) | |
| IWD1 | Ternana W | 3.75 | 3.28 | 1.85 | 24.01% | 27.42% | 48.57% | 90.04% | AC Milan (W) | ดู(3) | |
| GER D2 | Dynamo Dresden | 1.74 | 3.83 | 4.07 | 53.15% | 24.13% | 22.71% | 92.34% | Holstein Kiel | ดู(148) | |
| 1.68 | 3.95 | 4.30 | 55.01% | 23.45% | 21.53% | 92.58% | |||||
| GER D2 | Greuther Furth | 2.54 | 3.56 | 2.45 | 36.36% | 25.97% | 37.68% | 92.44% | Fortuna Dusseldorf | ดู(139) | |
| 2.52 | 3.62 | 2.46 | 36.79% | 25.55% | 37.67% | 92.53% | |||||
| GER D2 | Hannover 96 | 1.46 | 4.59 | 5.58 | 63.32% | 20.13% | 16.54% | 92.34% | Nurnberg | ดู(141) | |
| 1.39 | 4.94 | 6.20 | 66.36% | 18.71% | 14.93% | 92.52% | |||||
| GER D2 | Darmstadt | 3.09 | 3.94 | 1.98 | 29.96% | 23.45% | 46.59% | 92.45% | SC Paderborn 07 | ดู(147) | |
| 3.24 | 4.12 | 1.89 | 28.58% | 22.46% | 48.96% | 92.49% | |||||
| GER D2 | Karlsruher SC | 2.55 | 3.73 | 2.36 | 36.12% | 24.75% | 39.12% | 92.28% | VfL Bochum | ดู(145) | |
| 2.50 | 3.82 | 2.37 | 36.90% | 24.18% | 38.92% | 92.41% | |||||
| GER D2 | Arminia Bielefeld | 1.74 | 4.05 | 3.92 | 53.42% | 22.90% | 23.68% | 92.74% | Hertha Berlin | ดู(145) | |
| 1.68 | 4.19 | 4.05 | 55.01% | 22.12% | 22.87% | 92.60% | |||||
| GER D2 | Magdeburg | 1.79 | 4.00 | 3.67 | 51.69% | 23.11% | 25.20% | 92.52% | Kaiserslautern | ดู(148) | |
| 1.70 | 4.19 | 3.98 | 54.63% | 22.09% | 23.27% | 92.64% | |||||
| GER D2 | SV Elversberg | 1.26 | 5.87 | 8.56 | 73.38% | 15.79% | 10.83% | 92.69% | Preuben Munster | ดู(148) | |
| 1.22 | 6.27 | 9.82 | 75.78% | 14.78% | 9.44% | 92.68% | |||||
| GER D2 | Schalke 04 | 1.75 | 3.84 | 4.04 | 52.92% | 24.13% | 22.95% | 92.67% | Eintracht Braunschweig | ดู(147) | |
| 1.85 | 3.81 | 3.62 | 50.10% | 24.33% | 25.58% | 92.62% | |||||
| GER BL | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 5.55 | 5.09 | 1.36 | 16.20% | 17.67% | 66.13% | 89.91% | FC Eintracht Rheine | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | TuS Ennepetal | 7.37 | 5.77 | 1.25 | 12.23% | 15.63% | 72.14% | 90.14% | SV Westfalia Rhynern | ดู(1) | |
| ENG PR | Everton | 1.81 | 3.62 | 4.24 | 51.89% | 25.97% | 22.15% | 93.90% | Sunderland A.F.C | ดู(150) | |
| 1.81 | 3.68 | 4.27 | 52.27% | 25.63% | 22.10% | 94.36% | |||||
| ENG PR | Wolves | 3.49 | 3.82 | 1.93 | 26.91% | 24.57% | 48.53% | 93.82% | Fulham | ดู(150) | |
| 3.64 | 3.82 | 1.91 | 25.91% | 24.67% | 49.42% | 94.27% | |||||
| ENG PR | Brentford | 1.73 | 4.22 | 4.03 | 54.40% | 22.29% | 23.31% | 93.97% | Crystal Palace | ดู(153) | |
| 1.74 | 4.10 | 4.18 | 54.39% | 23.01% | 22.60% | 94.40% | |||||
| ENG PR | Leeds United | 3.00 | 3.47 | 2.25 | 31.25% | 27.04% | 41.71% | 93.85% | Brighton Hove Albion | ดู(153) | |
| 3.13 | 3.59 | 2.17 | 30.14% | 26.31% | 43.55% | 94.32% | |||||
| GRE D1 | Aris Thessaloniki | 2.06 | 3.14 | 3.48 | 44.49% | 29.19% | 26.32% | 91.69% | Levadiakos | ดู(95) | |
| 2.06 | 3.14 | 3.48 | 44.43% | 29.20% | 26.37% | 91.70% | |||||
| GRE D1 | OFI Crete | 1.95 | 3.39 | 3.54 | 47.06% | 27.07% | 25.88% | 91.67% | Volos NFC | ดู(90) | |
| 1.94 | 3.42 | 3.53 | 47.25% | 26.82% | 25.93% | 91.63% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Santos | 1.87 | 3.35 | 4.18 | 49.92% | 27.81% | 22.27% | 93.17% | Coritiba PR | ดู(149) | |
| 1.78 | 3.35 | 4.64 | 52.21% | 27.74% | 20.05% | 93.03% | |||||
| TUR D1 | Kayserispor | 2.20 | 3.41 | 3.04 | 42.21% | 27.26% | 30.53% | 92.82% | Konyaspor | ดู(132) | |
| 2.17 | 3.48 | 3.05 | 42.77% | 26.72% | 30.51% | 92.91% | |||||
| SWE D1 SN | IFK Stocksund | 2.14 | 3.70 | 2.65 | 41.91% | 24.24% | 33.85% | 89.69% | Pitea IF | ดู(1) | |
| SWE D1 SN | Gefle IF | 2.15 | 3.59 | 2.82 | 42.35% | 25.37% | 32.28% | 91.05% | Assyriska | ดู(9) | |
| SWE D1 SN | Trelleborgs FF | 1.59 | 4.08 | 4.58 | 57.56% | 22.43% | 20.01% | 91.58% | FC Trollhattan | ดู(9) | |
| SWE D1 SN | Eskilsminne IF | 1.69 | 3.89 | 4.10 | 54.14% | 23.53% | 22.33% | 91.50% | Skovde AIK | ดู(9) | |
| SWE D1 SN | IF Karlstad Fotboll | 2.33 | 3.44 | 2.60 | 38.92% | 26.27% | 34.81% | 90.51% | Vasalunds IF | ดู(9) | |
| SWE D1 SN | BK Olympic | 2.27 | 3.54 | 2.71 | 40.37% | 25.88% | 33.74% | 91.60% | Atvidabergs | ดู(9) | |
| SER D1 | Cukaricki Stankom | 3.74 | 3.78 | 1.79 | 24.57% | 24.26% | 51.17% | 91.77% | Partizan Belgrade | ดู(30) | |
| 3.73 | 3.78 | 1.79 | 24.60% | 24.28% | 51.12% | 91.76% | |||||
| CYP D1 | Krasava ENY Ypsonas FC | 1.18 | 6.04 | 11.26 | 76.93% | 15.01% | 8.05% | 90.70% | E.N.Paralimniou | ดู(63) | |
| 1.16 | 6.35 | 11.97 | 78.19% | 14.25% | 7.56% | 90.49% | |||||
| LAT D1 | FK Auda Riga | 4.43 | 3.68 | 1.64 | 20.39% | 24.51% | 55.10% | 90.29% | FK Rigas Futbola skola | ดู(24) | |
| 4.44 | 3.71 | 1.64 | 20.37% | 24.41% | 55.22% | 90.43% | |||||
| CRO D1 | Slaven Belupo | 6.17 | 4.63 | 1.39 | 14.78% | 19.70% | 65.52% | 91.23% | Dinamo Zagreb | ดู(126) | |
| 6.16 | 4.72 | 1.39 | 14.86% | 19.37% | 65.77% | 91.50% | |||||
| EGY D1 | NBE SC | 1.95 | 3.03 | 4.05 | 47.03% | 30.32% | 22.65% | 91.71% | El Gouna FC | ดู(2) | |
| EST D1 | FC Kuressaare | 8.35 | 4.99 | 1.28 | 10.88% | 18.21% | 70.91% | 90.84% | Nomme JK Kalju | ดู(76) | |
| 8.81 | 5.08 | 1.26 | 10.27% | 17.81% | 71.92% | 90.46% | |||||
| LUX D1 | Jeunesse Canach | 4.98 | 3.97 | 1.52 | 18.07% | 22.71% | 59.22% | 90.06% | Atert Bissen | ดู(19) | |
| LUX D1 | Rodange 91 | 2.34 | 3.40 | 2.58 | 38.57% | 26.48% | 34.94% | 90.17% | Mamer | ดู(19) | |
| LUX D1 | US Mondorf-les-Bains | 1.52 | 3.85 | 5.13 | 59.14% | 23.35% | 17.52% | 89.89% | CS Petange | ดู(7) | |
| LUX D1 | Hostert | 2.79 | 3.43 | 2.17 | 32.30% | 26.24% | 41.46% | 89.98% | Racing Union Luxemburg | ดู(7) | |
| SWE D3 | Skiljebo SK | 1.67 | 3.75 | 3.90 | 53.37% | 23.77% | 22.86% | 89.13% | Kungsangens IF | ดู(4) | |
| ISL | ATK Mohun Bagan | 1.76 | 3.60 | 4.05 | 51.93% | 25.44% | 22.64% | 91.64% | East Bengal | ดู(43) | |
| 1.77 | 3.58 | 4.01 | 51.72% | 25.50% | 22.78% | 91.36% | |||||
| ANDPD | Atletic Club D Escaldes | 1.44 | 4.10 | 5.90 | 62.77% | 21.97% | 15.27% | 90.07% | Penya Encarnada | ดู(2) | |
| LIT D2 | Siauliai B | 2.94 | 3.46 | 2.05 | 30.44% | 25.90% | 43.66% | 89.60% | Ekranas Panevezys | ดู(9) | |
| GER BL | SC Verl II | 1.68 | 4.56 | 3.37 | 53.56% | 19.73% | 26.70% | 89.98% | Rot-Weiss Ahlen | ดู(1) | |
| ITA S4 | Chieti | 2.25 | 3.27 | 2.80 | 40.17% | 27.62% | 32.22% | 90.22% | Recanatese | ดู(12) | |
| ITA S4 | Legnago Salus | 1.87 | 3.37 | 3.75 | 48.68% | 27.04% | 24.28% | 91.12% | AC Este | ดู(23) | |
| 1.87 | 3.38 | 3.76 | 48.72% | 27.02% | 24.26% | 91.31% | |||||
| SUI SL | Lugano | 1.94 | 3.82 | 3.22 | 47.37% | 24.06% | 28.57% | 91.96% | Basel | ดู(38) | |
| 1.94 | 3.83 | 3.22 | 47.38% | 24.06% | 28.57% | 92.04% | |||||
| SUI SL | St. Gallen | 2.30 | 3.69 | 2.62 | 40.00% | 24.90% | 35.10% | 91.96% | Thun | ดู(39) | |
| 2.24 | 3.73 | 2.71 | 41.21% | 24.75% | 34.04% | 92.29% | |||||
| SUI SL | Young Boys | 2.10 | 3.67 | 2.97 | 43.81% | 25.13% | 31.06% | 92.14% | FC Sion | ดู(37) | |
| 2.20 | 3.67 | 2.80 | 41.90% | 25.12% | 32.98% | 92.18% | |||||
| SWE D1 | Mjallby AIF | 1.95 | 3.59 | 3.39 | 47.23% | 25.64% | 27.13% | 92.11% | Hacken | ดู(139) | |
| 1.95 | 3.63 | 3.37 | 47.23% | 25.39% | 27.38% | 92.30% | |||||
| SWE D1 | Vasteras SK FK | 3.16 | 3.24 | 2.19 | 29.21% | 28.49% | 42.29% | 92.40% | AIK Solna | ดู(143) | |
| 3.20 | 3.25 | 2.16 | 28.88% | 28.42% | 42.70% | 92.30% | |||||
| RUS PR | FK Makhachkala | 4.05 | 3.50 | 1.85 | 22.99% | 26.62% | 50.39% | 93.21% | Spartak Moscow | ดู(72) | |
| 4.05 | 3.52 | 1.85 | 23.02% | 26.53% | 50.45% | 93.28% | |||||
| RUS PR | FK Sochi | 2.53 | 3.55 | 2.53 | 36.87% | 26.30% | 36.82% | 93.24% | Terek Grozny | ดู(67) | |
| 2.53 | 3.55 | 2.53 | 36.88% | 26.28% | 36.83% | 93.28% | |||||
| RUS PR | Rostov FK | 7.60 | 4.49 | 1.39 | 12.27% | 20.79% | 66.94% | 93.31% | Zenit St. Petersburg | ดู(72) | |
| 8.82 | 5.02 | 1.32 | 10.58% | 18.61% | 70.80% | 93.31% | |||||
| RUS PR | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2.43 | 3.48 | 2.68 | 38.33% | 26.84% | 34.83% | 93.27% | Dynamo Moscow | ดู(72) | |
| 2.43 | 3.48 | 2.68 | 38.36% | 26.84% | 34.79% | 93.34% | |||||
| RUS PR | Krylya Sovetov | 2.17 | 3.44 | 3.12 | 42.93% | 27.16% | 29.91% | 93.36% | Akron Togliatti | ดู(69) | |
| 2.13 | 3.45 | 3.18 | 43.69% | 27.01% | 29.31% | 93.27% | |||||
| RUS PR | CSKA Moscow | 2.52 | 3.49 | 2.58 | 37.02% | 26.78% | 36.20% | 93.35% | Lokomotiv Moscow | ดู(69) | |
| 2.53 | 3.51 | 2.56 | 36.86% | 26.64% | 36.50% | 93.43% | |||||
| RUS PR | Rubin Kazan | 2.00 | 3.49 | 3.50 | 46.65% | 26.71% | 26.64% | 93.20% | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ดู(69) | |
| 2.00 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 46.67% | 26.67% | 26.66% | 93.26% | |||||
| RUS PR | FC Krasnodar | 1.31 | 5.30 | 8.48 | 71.39% | 17.60% | 11.01% | 93.33% | Gazovik Orenburg | ดู(70) | |
| 1.31 | 5.29 | 8.50 | 71.34% | 17.66% | 11.00% | 93.43% | |||||
| POR D2 | Porto B | 3.42 | 3.44 | 1.97 | 26.85% | 26.63% | 46.52% | 91.72% | SL Benfica B | ดู(58) | |
| 3.37 | 3.49 | 1.97 | 27.16% | 26.30% | 46.54% | 91.66% | |||||
| POR D2 | Oliveirense | 2.72 | 3.32 | 2.36 | 33.62% | 27.54% | 38.85% | 91.54% | FC Felgueiras | ดู(63) | |
| 2.78 | 3.38 | 2.29 | 32.92% | 27.13% | 39.94% | 91.60% | |||||
| POR D2 | Viseu | 1.49 | 3.95 | 5.93 | 61.37% | 23.19% | 15.45% | 91.55% | Sporting CP B | ดู(65) | |
| 1.49 | 3.97 | 5.93 | 61.49% | 23.07% | 15.44% | 91.63% | |||||
| POR D2 | Maritimo | 2.05 | 3.25 | 3.37 | 44.67% | 28.14% | 27.19% | 91.57% | GD Chaves | ดู(60) | |
| 2.06 | 3.31 | 3.30 | 44.54% | 27.72% | 27.75% | 91.61% | |||||
| POR D2 | Leixoes | 2.02 | 3.27 | 3.45 | 45.37% | 28.01% | 26.62% | 91.72% | Lusitania FC | ดู(61) | |
| 2.07 | 3.33 | 3.24 | 44.19% | 27.55% | 28.26% | 91.61% | |||||
| POR D2 | SCU Torreense | 2.01 | 3.22 | 3.52 | 45.55% | 28.43% | 26.01% | 91.56% | Vizela | ดู(60) | |
| 2.01 | 3.25 | 3.49 | 45.62% | 28.13% | 26.25% | 91.54% | |||||
| POR D2 | Pacos de Ferreira | 1.82 | 3.51 | 3.94 | 50.48% | 26.19% | 23.33% | 91.87% | Penafiel | ดู(62) | |
| 1.74 | 3.62 | 4.19 | 52.78% | 25.35% | 21.87% | 91.65% | |||||
| POR D2 | Uniao Leiria | 1.75 | 3.56 | 4.18 | 52.42% | 25.68% | 21.89% | 91.52% | Feirense | ดู(58) | |
| 1.74 | 3.61 | 4.17 | 52.62% | 25.41% | 21.97% | 91.68% | |||||
| POR D2 | Portimonense | 2.63 | 3.36 | 2.42 | 34.84% | 27.26% | 37.89% | 91.60% | SC Farense | ดู(63) | |
| 2.72 | 3.41 | 2.32 | 33.65% | 26.89% | 39.46% | 91.64% | |||||
| SPA D3 | Real Aviles | 3.08 | 3.24 | 2.11 | 29.35% | 27.88% | 42.77% | 90.36% | Barakaldo CF | ดู(14) | |
| 3.08 | 3.25 | 2.10 | 29.29% | 27.80% | 42.91% | 90.28% | |||||
| SPA D3 | Celta vigo b | 1.71 | 3.46 | 4.34 | 52.96% | 26.18% | 20.86% | 90.53% | CD Lugo | ดู(15) | |
| 1.71 | 3.46 | 4.34 | 53.00% | 26.14% | 20.86% | 90.49% | |||||
| SPA D3 | Real Madrid Castilla | 1.43 | 3.98 | 6.48 | 63.34% | 22.70% | 13.96% | 90.43% | Arenas Club de Getxo | ดู(13) | |
| 1.43 | 3.98 | 6.44 | 63.32% | 22.66% | 14.02% | 90.26% | |||||
| SPA D3 | Athletic Bilbao B | 1.83 | 3.32 | 3.85 | 49.36% | 27.21% | 23.44% | 90.33% | CD Guadalajara | ดู(12) | |
| 1.83 | 3.32 | 3.86 | 49.45% | 27.17% | 23.38% | 90.29% | |||||
| SPA D3 | Racing de Ferrol | 2.05 | 3.16 | 3.28 | 44.01% | 28.53% | 27.46% | 90.02% | Osasuna B | ดู(15) | |
| 2.04 | 3.16 | 3.27 | 44.04% | 28.47% | 27.50% | 90.02% | |||||
| SPA D3 | CD Arenteiro | 4.13 | 3.21 | 1.81 | 21.90% | 28.12% | 49.97% | 90.37% | Ponferradina | ดู(14) | |
| 4.10 | 3.21 | 1.82 | 22.04% | 28.18% | 49.78% | 90.35% | |||||
| SPA D3 | Zamora CF | 1.92 | 3.23 | 3.53 | 46.74% | 27.82% | 25.44% | 89.83% | Cacereno | ดู(11) | |
| 1.92 | 3.23 | 3.52 | 46.69% | 27.77% | 25.54% | 89.81% | |||||
| SPA D3 | Merida AD | 2.46 | 3.08 | 2.63 | 36.59% | 29.20% | 34.21% | 89.93% | Unionistas de Salamanca | ดู(14) | |
| 2.46 | 3.08 | 2.62 | 36.52% | 29.16% | 34.32% | 89.81% | |||||
| SPA D3 | CF Talavera de la Reina | 2.09 | 3.12 | 3.25 | 43.26% | 28.95% | 27.79% | 90.29% | Ourense CF | ดู(14) | |
| 2.09 | 3.12 | 3.23 | 43.14% | 28.94% | 27.91% | 90.26% | |||||
| SWE D2 | IFK Varnamo | 1.65 | 3.81 | 4.40 | 55.29% | 23.99% | 20.72% | 91.28% | Norrby IF | ดู(21) | |
| SWE D1 SN | Enkoping | 1.94 | 3.65 | 3.17 | 46.72% | 24.77% | 28.52% | 90.40% | Sollentuna United | ดู(2) | |
| FIN D2 | KaPa | 2.97 | 3.23 | 2.21 | 30.66% | 28.14% | 41.20% | 90.98% | PK-35 Vantaa | ดู(54) | |
| 3.04 | 3.18 | 2.18 | 29.86% | 28.54% | 41.60% | 90.86% | |||||
| POL D2 | Hutnik Krakow | 2.30 | 3.12 | 2.70 | 38.59% | 28.52% | 32.89% | 88.89% | Podhale Nowy Targ | ดู(15) | |
| UKR D1 | FC Karpaty Lviv | 1.63 | 3.53 | 4.61 | 55.09% | 25.41% | 19.50% | 89.78% | Veres | ดู(26) | |
| 1.64 | 3.54 | 4.56 | 54.94% | 25.35% | 19.72% | 89.83% | |||||
| CZE D1 | Hradec Kralove | 4.41 | 3.56 | 1.70 | 20.71% | 25.70% | 53.59% | 91.35% | Slavia Praha | ดู(28) | |
| 4.48 | 3.61 | 1.68 | 20.37% | 25.33% | 54.30% | 91.30% | |||||
| CZE D1 | Slovan Liberec | 3.13 | 3.29 | 2.11 | 29.17% | 27.68% | 43.15% | 91.16% | AC Sparta Prague | ดู(14) | |
| CZE D1 | FC Viktoria Plzen | 1.65 | 3.67 | 4.60 | 55.36% | 24.83% | 19.81% | 91.15% | Baumit Jablonec | ดู(26) | |
| 1.65 | 3.67 | 4.60 | 55.32% | 24.85% | 19.83% | 91.13% | |||||
| SER D1 | Novi Pazar | 2.24 | 3.35 | 2.83 | 40.59% | 27.23% | 32.18% | 91.07% | FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | ดู(64) | |
| 2.24 | 3.36 | 2.82 | 40.60% | 27.13% | 32.27% | 91.10% | |||||
| PER L1 | AD Tarma | 1.60 | 3.59 | 5.27 | 57.17% | 25.47% | 17.36% | 91.46% | Comerciantes Unidos | ดู(73) | |
| 1.59 | 3.62 | 5.33 | 57.61% | 25.26% | 17.13% | 91.36% | |||||
| BLR D1 | FK Vitebsk | 2.99 | 3.01 | 2.42 | 30.93% | 30.77% | 38.30% | 92.60% | FC Torpedo Zhodino | ดู(30) | |
| 3.25 | 3.05 | 2.22 | 28.35% | 30.22% | 41.43% | 92.14% | |||||
| BOS PL | Sarajevo | 1.34 | 4.34 | 7.65 | 67.39% | 20.82% | 11.79% | 90.24% | NK Siroki Brijeg | ดู(20) | |
| 1.33 | 4.35 | 8.01 | 68.03% | 20.71% | 11.25% | 90.14% | |||||
| BOS PL | FK Sloga Doboj | 1.86 | 3.17 | 3.96 | 48.68% | 28.51% | 22.81% | 90.35% | Radnik Bijeljina | ดู(20) | |
| 1.83 | 3.16 | 4.09 | 49.42% | 28.52% | 22.06% | 90.22% | |||||
| BOS PL | FK Velez Mostar | 1.64 | 3.42 | 4.84 | 55.09% | 26.32% | 18.59% | 90.07% | Rudar Prijedor | ดู(20) | |
| BOS PL | Borac Banja Luka | 1.21 | 5.29 | 10.86 | 74.54% | 17.12% | 8.34% | 90.49% | FK Zeljeznicar | ดู(20) | |
| 1.21 | 5.29 | 10.85 | 74.54% | 17.12% | 8.34% | 90.49% | |||||
| POL D2 | Swit Szczecin | 2.24 | 3.20 | 2.74 | 39.68% | 27.79% | 32.53% | 89.05% | Slask Wroclaw II | ดู(14) | |
| ENG FAT | Southend United | 1.73 | 3.52 | 4.14 | 52.35% | 25.76% | 21.89% | 90.57% | Wealdstone FC | ดู(70) | |
| 1.75 | 3.52 | 4.02 | 51.72% | 25.75% | 22.53% | 90.59% | |||||
| FIN D2 | MP MIKELI | 4.63 | 3.49 | 1.67 | 19.59% | 25.98% | 54.43% | 90.72% | JIPPO | ดู(69) | |
| 4.94 | 3.46 | 1.63 | 18.29% | 26.13% | 55.58% | 90.44% | |||||
| POL PR | Lechia Gdansk | 2.83 | 3.43 | 2.26 | 32.47% | 26.82% | 40.71% | 92.05% | Legia Warszawa | ดู(121) | |
| 2.83 | 3.42 | 2.26 | 32.49% | 26.85% | 40.66% | 91.97% | |||||
| SLO D1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1.49 | 4.22 | 5.39 | 61.43% | 21.64% | 16.93% | 91.35% | Radomlje | ดู(65) | |
| 1.48 | 4.22 | 5.39 | 61.46% | 21.61% | 16.92% | 91.23% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Atalanta | 1.62 | 4.12 | 4.83 | 57.89% | 22.73% | 19.37% | 93.63% | Bologna | ดู(153) | |
| 1.60 | 4.22 | 5.03 | 58.97% | 22.31% | 18.72% | 94.23% | |||||
| SPA D3 | Tenerife | 1.95 | 3.14 | 3.62 | 46.29% | 28.75% | 24.96% | 90.23% | Pontevedra | ดู(14) | |
| 1.95 | 3.14 | 3.58 | 46.13% | 28.69% | 25.17% | 90.15% | |||||
| DEN SASL | Sonderjyske | 2.92 | 3.68 | 2.12 | 31.53% | 25.03% | 43.44% | 92.14% | Nordsjaelland | ดู(136) | |
| 2.95 | 3.68 | 2.11 | 31.23% | 25.10% | 43.67% | 92.27% | |||||
| DEN SASL | Midtjylland | 1.63 | 4.03 | 4.52 | 56.66% | 22.93% | 20.41% | 92.35% | Brondby IF | ดู(139) | |
| 1.65 | 4.00 | 4.45 | 56.14% | 23.08% | 20.78% | 92.36% | |||||
| DEN SASL | Aarhus AGF | 1.82 | 3.80 | 3.80 | 51.03% | 24.50% | 24.47% | 93.02% | Viborg | ดู(143) | |
| 2.01 | 3.84 | 3.10 | 46.06% | 24.08% | 29.86% | 92.55% | |||||
| ICE PR | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | 7.35 | 5.26 | 1.31 | 12.46% | 17.42% | 70.12% | 91.64% | Vikingur Reykjavik | ดู(94) | |
| 7.70 | 5.52 | 1.28 | 11.91% | 16.61% | 71.47% | 91.66% | |||||
| ICE PR | Thor Akureyri | 3.46 | 4.05 | 1.80 | 26.49% | 22.63% | 50.88% | 91.66% | IA Akranes | ดู(91) | |
| 3.29 | 4.05 | 1.85 | 27.81% | 22.61% | 49.59% | 91.57% | |||||
| ICE PR | Keflavik | 2.77 | 3.72 | 2.15 | 32.93% | 24.57% | 42.50% | 91.35% | Stjarnan Gardabaer | ดู(94) | |
| 2.76 | 3.75 | 2.15 | 33.16% | 24.41% | 42.44% | 91.44% | |||||
| LAT D1 | FK Liepaja | 1.74 | 3.80 | 4.19 | 53.39% | 24.44% | 22.17% | 92.90% | BFC Daugavpils | ดู(1) | |
| ENG PR | Newcastle United | 1.95 | 3.76 | 3.52 | 48.30% | 25.00% | 26.70% | 93.97% | West Ham United | ดู(153) | |
| 2.04 | 3.78 | 3.28 | 46.30% | 24.94% | 28.76% | 94.36% | |||||
| BEL D1 | Club Brugge | 2.07 | 3.55 | 3.15 | 44.60% | 26.04% | 29.36% | 92.45% | Saint Gilloise | ดู(145) | |
| 2.06 | 3.57 | 3.17 | 44.86% | 25.91% | 29.22% | 92.60% | |||||
| GRE D1 | AEK Athens | 2.52 | 3.07 | 2.74 | 36.50% | 29.97% | 33.53% | 92.04% | Olympiakos Piraeus | ดู(88) | |
| 2.54 | 3.08 | 2.71 | 36.19% | 29.88% | 33.93% | 92.03% | |||||
| GRE D1 | Panathinaikos | 2.92 | 3.03 | 2.40 | 31.45% | 30.25% | 38.30% | 91.79% | PAOK Saloniki | ดู(93) | |
| 2.92 | 3.02 | 2.41 | 31.48% | 30.39% | 38.13% | 91.80% | |||||
| CHI D1 | Huachipato | 1.95 | 3.25 | 3.73 | 47.10% | 28.28% | 24.62% | 91.84% | Union La Calera | ดู(130) | |
| 2.06 | 3.30 | 3.27 | 44.30% | 27.72% | 27.98% | 91.38% | |||||
| SER D1 | Radnik Surdulica | 7.46 | 5.12 | 1.30 | 12.21% | 17.80% | 69.99% | 91.08% | Crvena Zvezda | ดู(63) | |
| 7.64 | 5.00 | 1.30 | 11.92% | 18.20% | 69.89% | 91.07% | |||||
| LUX D1 | Jeunesse Esch | 2.67 | 3.38 | 2.30 | 33.91% | 26.72% | 39.37% | 90.45% | Progres Niedercorn | ดู(20) | |
| 2.67 | 3.38 | 2.30 | 33.91% | 26.72% | 39.37% | 90.44% | |||||
| CRO D1 | Istra 1961 Pula | 4.19 | 3.40 | 1.77 | 21.71% | 26.82% | 51.46% | 91.07% | Rijeka | ดู(124) | |
| 4.24 | 3.39 | 1.77 | 21.50% | 26.90% | 51.60% | 91.12% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Osasuna | 1.95 | 3.42 | 3.81 | 48.03% | 27.39% | 24.57% | 93.68% | RCD Espanyol | ดู(131) | |
| 1.98 | 3.42 | 3.77 | 47.57% | 27.50% | 24.93% | 94.08% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Athletic Bilbao | 1.85 | 3.58 | 4.10 | 50.86% | 26.21% | 22.93% | 93.89% | Celta Vigo | ดู(136) | |
| 1.93 | 3.51 | 3.87 | 48.82% | 26.81% | 24.37% | 94.22% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Sevilla | 3.71 | 3.80 | 1.91 | 25.54% | 24.93% | 49.53% | 94.81% | Real Madrid | ดู(135) | |
| 3.35 | 3.52 | 2.11 | 28.27% | 26.90% | 44.84% | 94.70% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Levante | 2.16 | 3.40 | 3.22 | 43.31% | 27.57% | 29.12% | 93.68% | Mallorca | ดู(138) | |
| 2.14 | 3.44 | 3.28 | 44.03% | 27.34% | 28.63% | 94.02% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Elche | 2.33 | 3.06 | 3.23 | 40.30% | 30.64% | 29.06% | 93.77% | Getafe | ดู(130) | |
| 2.32 | 3.03 | 3.32 | 40.64% | 31.03% | 28.33% | 94.12% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Real Sociedad | 1.97 | 3.52 | 3.62 | 47.54% | 26.61% | 25.84% | 93.61% | Valencia | ดู(132) | |
| 2.02 | 3.50 | 3.53 | 46.53% | 26.85% | 26.62% | 94.08% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Real Oviedo | 2.99 | 3.30 | 2.45 | 31.96% | 28.95% | 39.09% | 95.63% | Alaves | ดู(126) | |
| 3.90 | 3.37 | 2.00 | 24.33% | 28.20% | 47.47% | 94.89% | |||||
| SPA D1 | FC Barcelona | 1.33 | 5.67 | 7.37 | 70.69% | 16.56% | 12.75% | 93.97% | Real Betis | ดู(132) | |
| 1.39 | 5.40 | 6.54 | 68.09% | 17.48% | 14.43% | 94.35% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Atletico Madrid | 1.67 | 4.16 | 4.74 | 57.07% | 22.88% | 20.06% | 95.09% | Girona | ดู(135) | |
| 1.80 | 3.82 | 4.18 | 52.54% | 24.79% | 22.67% | 94.78% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Rayo Vallecano | 2.35 | 3.52 | 2.80 | 39.90% | 26.64% | 33.45% | 93.81% | Villarreal | ดู(137) | |
| 2.39 | 3.50 | 2.79 | 39.35% | 26.88% | 33.77% | 94.14% | |||||
| TUR D1 | Antalyaspor | 1.70 | 3.70 | 4.79 | 55.07% | 25.35% | 19.58% | 93.79% | Kocaelispor | ดู(142) | |
| 1.55 | 3.95 | 5.69 | 60.02% | 23.59% | 16.38% | 93.21% | |||||
| TUR D1 | Fenerbahce | 1.19 | 6.76 | 11.13 | 77.92% | 13.73% | 8.34% | 92.82% | Eyupspor | ดู(140) | |
| 1.21 | 6.42 | 10.32 | 76.53% | 14.47% | 9.00% | 92.90% | |||||
| TUR D1 | Trabzonspor | 1.66 | 4.20 | 4.46 | 56.52% | 22.39% | 21.08% | 93.95% | Genclerbirligi | ดู(143) | |
| 1.98 | 3.77 | 3.26 | 46.84% | 24.65% | 28.51% | 92.93% | |||||
| TUR D1 | Kasimpasa | 5.06 | 4.04 | 1.58 | 18.37% | 23.01% | 58.62% | 92.88% | Galatasaray | ดู(142) | |
| 4.35 | 3.85 | 1.70 | 21.33% | 24.10% | 54.57% | 92.88% | |||||
| ICE PR | Hafnarfjordur | 2.77 | 3.63 | 2.19 | 32.99% | 25.20% | 41.81% | 91.45% | KA Akureyri | ดู(91) | |
| 2.67 | 3.61 | 2.26 | 34.24% | 25.33% | 40.43% | 91.44% | |||||
| BLR D1 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 6.84 | 3.73 | 1.52 | 13.62% | 24.96% | 61.42% | 93.18% | ML Vitebsk | ดู(30) | |
| 8.99 | 3.97 | 1.39 | 10.26% | 23.20% | 66.54% | 92.21% | |||||
| Can PL | Atletico Ottawa | 1.92 | 3.45 | 3.50 | 47.46% | 26.45% | 26.09% | 91.29% | HFX Wanderers FC | ดู(57) | |
| 1.92 | 3.45 | 3.49 | 47.44% | 26.43% | 26.13% | 91.24% | |||||
| POL D2 | KP Calisia Kalisz | 3.23 | 3.19 | 2.04 | 27.80% | 28.22% | 43.98% | 89.89% | Warta Poznan | ดู(6) | |
| ECU LPSA | Leones del Norte | 2.90 | 2.94 | 2.44 | 31.49% | 31.03% | 37.48% | 91.30% | Mushuc Runa | ดู(77) | |
| 3.12 | 2.96 | 2.29 | 29.28% | 30.83% | 39.89% | 91.35% | |||||
| POL D1 | Polonia Bytom | 2.62 | 3.34 | 2.39 | 34.70% | 27.25% | 38.05% | 90.93% | Slask Wroclaw | ดู(76) | |
| 2.55 | 3.32 | 2.45 | 35.61% | 27.33% | 37.06% | 90.73% | |||||
| ICE PR | Valur Reykjavik | 2.94 | 3.84 | 2.03 | 31.11% | 23.84% | 45.05% | 91.45% | Breidablik | ดู(93) | |
| 2.90 | 3.80 | 2.06 | 31.58% | 24.06% | 44.36% | 91.50% | |||||
| ICE PR | KR Reykjavik | 1.66 | 4.40 | 3.86 | 55.42% | 20.83% | 23.75% | 91.74% | Fram Reykjavik | ดู(89) | |
| 1.64 | 4.43 | 3.91 | 55.94% | 20.66% | 23.40% | 91.58% | |||||
| PER L1 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1.55 | 3.78 | 5.84 | 59.61% | 24.53% | 15.86% | 92.68% | UTC Cajamarca | ดู(66) | |
| 1.80 | 3.37 | 4.28 | 51.17% | 27.33% | 21.50% | 92.11% | |||||
| ARG D2 | Almagro | 3.34 | 2.72 | 2.32 | 27.29% | 33.51% | 39.20% | 91.05% | San Martin San Juan | ดู(87) | |
| 3.57 | 2.80 | 2.17 | 25.53% | 32.52% | 41.95% | 91.03% | |||||
| ARG D2 | Almirante Brown | 1.99 | 2.74 | 4.30 | 45.64% | 33.18% | 21.19% | 91.02% | San Telmo | ดู(88) | |
| 1.99 | 2.77 | 4.27 | 45.73% | 32.95% | 21.32% | 91.13% | |||||
| ARG D2 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 1.65 | 3.15 | 5.71 | 55.09% | 28.94% | 15.97% | 91.10% | Temperley | ดู(83) | |
| 1.67 | 3.11 | 5.66 | 54.64% | 29.27% | 16.09% | 91.09% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Cagliari | 2.42 | 2.97 | 3.18 | 38.85% | 31.65% | 29.49% | 93.86% | Torino | ดู(151) | |
| 2.41 | 3.08 | 3.10 | 39.07% | 30.57% | 30.36% | 94.25% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Udinese | 2.02 | 3.39 | 3.65 | 46.60% | 27.70% | 25.70% | 93.91% | Cremonese | ดู(155) | |
| 2.25 | 3.34 | 3.14 | 41.79% | 28.21% | 29.99% | 94.23% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Sassuolo | 2.37 | 3.16 | 3.08 | 39.75% | 29.72% | 30.53% | 94.02% | Lecce | ดู(157) | |
| 2.65 | 3.20 | 2.69 | 35.55% | 29.46% | 34.99% | 94.26% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Strasbourg | 2.67 | 3.70 | 2.37 | 35.13% | 25.33% | 39.54% | 93.79% | Monaco | ดู(145) | |
| 2.81 | 3.81 | 2.24 | 33.40% | 24.66% | 41.94% | 93.95% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Lyon | 2.24 | 3.68 | 3.04 | 42.62% | 25.96% | 31.42% | 95.42% | Lens | ดู(134) | |
| 1.81 | 3.98 | 3.84 | 51.87% | 23.65% | 24.48% | 94.11% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Paris FC | 7.04 | 5.23 | 1.37 | 13.36% | 18.00% | 68.65% | 94.12% | Paris Saint Germain (PSG) | ดู(136) | |
| 6.31 | 5.18 | 1.41 | 14.94% | 18.20% | 66.86% | 94.23% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Lorient | 2.21 | 3.63 | 3.05 | 42.80% | 26.12% | 31.08% | 94.76% | Le Havre | ดู(155) | |
| 2.51 | 3.48 | 2.65 | 37.47% | 27.03% | 35.51% | 94.10% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Nantes | 2.60 | 3.35 | 2.59 | 35.97% | 27.93% | 36.10% | 93.63% | Toulouse | ดู(148) | |
| 2.54 | 3.52 | 2.58 | 36.98% | 26.64% | 36.37% | 93.82% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Stade Brestois | 1.79 | 3.54 | 4.44 | 52.43% | 26.47% | 21.09% | 93.67% | Angers | ดู(145) | |
| 1.80 | 3.69 | 4.21 | 52.21% | 25.49% | 22.30% | 93.92% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Marseille | 1.84 | 3.65 | 4.19 | 51.50% | 25.91% | 22.59% | 94.61% | Rennes | ดู(149) | |
| 2.03 | 3.66 | 3.35 | 46.22% | 25.72% | 28.06% | 94.03% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Lille | 1.36 | 4.76 | 8.75 | 69.42% | 19.81% | 10.77% | 94.24% | AJ Auxerre | ดู(153) | |
| 1.43 | 4.50 | 6.99 | 65.74% | 20.83% | 13.42% | 93.83% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Nice | 1.40 | 4.50 | 7.68 | 66.95% | 20.84% | 12.21% | 93.80% | Metz | ดู(150) | |
| 1.37 | 4.89 | 7.62 | 68.49% | 19.19% | 12.33% | 93.90% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Bahia | 1.79 | 3.52 | 4.24 | 51.79% | 26.34% | 21.87% | 92.80% | Gremio (RS) | ดู(145) | |
| 1.79 | 3.57 | 4.21 | 51.87% | 26.05% | 22.08% | 93.03% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Botafogo RJ | 2.10 | 3.24 | 3.45 | 44.36% | 28.69% | 26.95% | 93.00% | Corinthians Paulista (SP) | ดู(145) | |
| 2.19 | 3.16 | 3.30 | 42.48% | 29.38% | 28.14% | 92.91% | |||||
| CHI D1 | Cobresal | 3.77 | 3.36 | 1.89 | 24.29% | 27.26% | 48.45% | 91.47% | Universidad de Chile | ดู(129) | |
| 3.55 | 3.36 | 1.95 | 25.77% | 27.24% | 46.99% | 91.38% | |||||
| BRA D2 | Athletic Club MG | 2.35 | 2.86 | 3.20 | 39.13% | 32.16% | 28.71% | 91.95% | Juventude | ดู(127) | |
| 2.40 | 2.86 | 3.13 | 38.36% | 32.22% | 29.42% | 92.10% | |||||
| ARG D2 | Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero | 2.07 | 2.76 | 3.95 | 43.98% | 32.99% | 23.04% | 90.97% | CA San Miguel | ดู(66) | |
| 2.05 | 2.77 | 3.98 | 44.28% | 32.83% | 22.88% | 90.94% | |||||
| ARG D2 | Deportivo Madryn | 2.21 | 2.73 | 3.59 | 41.18% | 33.41% | 25.41% | 91.16% | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ดู(88) | |
| 2.40 | 2.71 | 3.20 | 37.93% | 33.60% | 28.47% | 91.01% | |||||
| ARG D2 | Patronato Parana | 2.42 | 2.70 | 3.19 | 37.70% | 33.77% | 28.52% | 91.06% | Chacarita juniors | ดู(88) | |
| 2.36 | 2.73 | 3.23 | 38.50% | 33.35% | 28.15% | 91.00% | |||||
| SPA D2 | Real Zaragoza | 1.86 | 3.50 | 3.76 | 49.35% | 26.23% | 24.42% | 91.90% | Sporting Gijon | ดู(145) | |
| 1.78 | 3.59 | 4.02 | 51.53% | 25.61% | 22.86% | 91.90% | |||||
| ARG D2 | Ferrocarril Midland | 1.95 | 2.97 | 4.04 | 46.81% | 30.64% | 22.55% | 91.13% | Agropecuario de Carlos Casares | ดู(55) | |
| 1.95 | 2.97 | 4.05 | 46.76% | 30.71% | 22.52% | 91.11% | |||||
| ARG D2 | Gimnasia yTiro | 2.79 | 2.63 | 2.75 | 32.49% | 34.54% | 32.98% | 90.79% | San Martin Tucuman | ดู(82) | |
| 2.80 | 2.62 | 2.77 | 32.47% | 34.71% | 32.82% | 90.80% | |||||
| ARG D2 | Quilmes | 2.16 | 2.74 | 3.72 | 42.21% | 33.30% | 24.49% | 91.10% | Tristan Suarez | ดู(88) | |
| 2.20 | 2.71 | 3.64 | 41.36% | 33.58% | 25.05% | 91.10% | |||||
| Columbia W L | Atletico Nacional Medellin (W) | 1.17 | 5.80 | 11.50 | 76.72% | 15.48% | 7.81% | 89.76% | Once Caldas (W) | ดู(3) | |
| PER L1 | Los Chankas | 1.46 | 4.01 | 6.29 | 62.65% | 22.81% | 14.54% | 91.52% | UCV Moquegua | ดู(68) | |
| 1.37 | 4.43 | 7.33 | 66.87% | 20.65% | 12.48% | 91.47% | |||||
| ARG D2 | Deportivo Maipu | 1.89 | 3.10 | 4.06 | 48.21% | 29.37% | 22.42% | 90.97% | Nueva Chicago | ดู(78) | |
| 1.89 | 3.08 | 4.06 | 48.05% | 29.53% | 22.43% | 90.99% | |||||
| BRA D2 | Vila Nova | 1.95 | 3.23 | 3.77 | 47.13% | 28.49% | 24.39% | 91.99% | Avai FC | ดู(126) | |
| 1.92 | 3.30 | 3.83 | 48.06% | 27.87% | 24.06% | 92.06% | |||||
| Can PL | Pacific FC | 3.28 | 3.40 | 2.02 | 27.84% | 26.89% | 45.27% | 91.34% | York United FC | ดู(40) | |
| 3.28 | 3.40 | 2.02 | 27.84% | 26.84% | 45.32% | 91.32% | |||||
| BR W Tmt | Santos (W) | 2.42 | 3.23 | 2.58 | 37.17% | 27.88% | 34.95% | 90.01% | Bragantino (W) | ดู(24) | |
| 2.41 | 3.24 | 2.55 | 37.14% | 27.71% | 35.15% | 89.63% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Bragantino | 1.71 | 3.53 | 4.75 | 54.17% | 26.28% | 19.55% | 92.81% | Vitoria BA | ดู(142) | |
| 1.69 | 3.59 | 4.87 | 55.00% | 25.93% | 19.07% | 92.95% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Chapecoense SC | 2.25 | 3.28 | 3.07 | 41.35% | 28.36% | 30.29% | 92.94% | Remo Belem (PA) | ดู(147) | |
| 2.33 | 3.31 | 2.90 | 39.91% | 28.02% | 32.06% | 92.85% | |||||
| CHI D1 | Colo Colo | 1.64 | 3.47 | 5.05 | 55.57% | 26.32% | 18.11% | 91.34% | Nublense | ดู(118) | |
| 1.67 | 3.45 | 4.79 | 54.54% | 26.43% | 19.04% | 91.28% | |||||
| BRA D2 | Ceara | 2.26 | 2.91 | 3.31 | 40.71% | 31.53% | 27.76% | 91.92% | Fortaleza | ดู(127) | |
| 2.29 | 2.91 | 3.27 | 40.26% | 31.60% | 28.14% | 92.07% | |||||
| BRA D2 | Criciuma | 1.97 | 2.96 | 4.11 | 46.61% | 31.04% | 22.35% | 91.88% | Atletico Clube Goianiense | ดู(128) | |
| 1.97 | 2.96 | 4.14 | 46.68% | 31.07% | 22.25% | 92.02% | |||||
| MLS | Inter Miami CF | 1.32 | 5.39 | 7.36 | 70.15% | 17.22% | 12.63% | 92.90% | Portland Timbers | ดู(110) | |
| 1.33 | 5.39 | 7.19 | 69.85% | 17.23% | 12.92% | 92.88% | |||||
| USA WD1 | Portland Thorns FC (W) | 1.81 | 3.47 | 3.72 | 49.81% | 25.99% | 24.20% | 90.10% | Angel City FC (W) | ดู(33) | |
| 1.81 | 3.47 | 3.74 | 49.87% | 25.98% | 24.15% | 90.22% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Atletico Paranaense | 3.37 | 3.30 | 2.11 | 27.62% | 28.19% | 44.19% | 93.07% | Flamengo | ดู(141) | |
| 3.22 | 3.31 | 2.16 | 28.87% | 28.12% | 43.01% | 92.97% | |||||
| ECU LPSA | Manta FC | 2.81 | 3.06 | 2.43 | 32.51% | 29.88% | 37.61% | 91.37% | Club Sport Emelec | ดู(112) | |
| 2.77 | 3.06 | 2.44 | 32.90% | 29.78% | 37.32% | 91.15% | |||||
| BRA D2 | Sport Club do Recife | 2.08 | 3.15 | 3.45 | 44.22% | 29.14% | 26.64% | 91.89% | CRB AL | ดู(125) | |
| 2.06 | 3.17 | 3.51 | 44.77% | 29.00% | 26.23% | 92.08% | |||||
| MLS | Nashville SC | 2.19 | 3.50 | 2.97 | 42.33% | 26.46% | 31.21% | 92.70% | Los Angeles FC | ดู(102) | |
| 2.19 | 3.51 | 2.97 | 42.37% | 26.39% | 31.24% | 92.74% | |||||
| CHI D1 | D. Concepcion | 2.37 | 3.12 | 2.83 | 38.55% | 29.20% | 32.25% | 91.25% | Everton CD | ดู(117) | |
| 2.35 | 3.06 | 2.91 | 38.81% | 29.82% | 31.37% | 91.21% | |||||
| USA WD1 | Utah Royals (W) | 1.77 | 3.51 | 3.88 | 51.07% | 25.67% | 23.26% | 90.17% | Racing Louisville (W) | ดู(32) | |
| 1.77 | 3.50 | 3.90 | 51.03% | 25.79% | 23.18% | 90.29% | |||||
| MEX D1 | Pumas U.N.A.M. | 2.40 | 3.57 | 2.85 | 39.75% | 26.73% | 33.51% | 95.50% | Pachuca | ดู(4) | |
| 2.40 | 3.59 | 2.85 | 39.82% | 26.64% | 33.54% | 95.57% | |||||
| Can PL | Vancouver FC | 4.29 | 3.57 | 1.71 | 21.23% | 25.52% | 53.25% | 91.16% | Cavalry FC | ดู(43) | |
| 4.29 | 3.57 | 1.72 | 21.24% | 25.59% | 53.17% | 91.22% | |||||
| AUS VPL | South Melbourne | 2.85 | 3.58 | 2.15 | 32.02% | 25.50% | 42.48% | 91.36% | Caroline Springs George Cross | ดู(25) | |
| 4.28 | 4.04 | 1.67 | 21.64% | 22.92% | 55.44% | 92.69% | |||||
| SIN D1 | Tanjong Pagar Utd | 3.42 | 4.05 | 1.78 | 26.58% | 22.45% | 50.97% | 90.98% | Hougang United FC | ดู(11) | |
| 3.62 | 4.12 | 1.74 | 25.30% | 22.24% | 52.47% | 91.54% | |||||
| ISL | Kerala Blasters FC | 3.01 | 3.03 | 2.30 | 30.32% | 30.08% | 39.60% | 91.11% | FC Goa | ดู(45) | |
| 3.39 | 3.07 | 2.10 | 26.88% | 29.74% | 43.38% | 91.18% | |||||
| FIN D1 | Lahti | 2.24 | 3.26 | 2.99 | 41.01% | 28.22% | 30.77% | 91.95% | Vaasa VPS | ดู(114) | |
| 2.28 | 3.20 | 2.96 | 40.33% | 28.69% | 30.98% | 91.86% | |||||
| LIBD1L | Al-Ahli tripoli | 1.54 | 3.86 | 4.96 | 58.50% | 23.34% | 18.16% | 90.09% | Olympic Azzaweya | ดู(1) | |
| LIBD1L | Al Athad | 4.15 | 3.68 | 1.67 | 21.68% | 24.45% | 53.87% | 89.97% | Al ittihad(LBY) | ดู(1) | |
| LIBD1L | Al-Madina | 4.96 | 3.86 | 1.54 | 18.16% | 23.34% | 58.50% | 90.07% | Asswehly SC | ดู(1) | |
| FIN D2 | FC Haka | 1.43 | 4.44 | 5.68 | 63.56% | 20.46% | 15.99% | 90.85% | Klubi 04 Helsinki | ดู(52) | |
| 1.38 | 4.64 | 6.11 | 65.57% | 19.56% | 14.87% | 90.80% | |||||
| POL D1 | Puszcza Niepolomice | 3.21 | 3.20 | 2.10 | 28.33% | 28.34% | 43.33% | 90.81% | LKS Lodz | ดู(70) | |
| 3.25 | 3.23 | 2.05 | 27.89% | 28.02% | 44.09% | 90.54% | |||||
| BUL FL | PFK Montana | 2.28 | 3.03 | 3.06 | 40.02% | 30.12% | 29.87% | 91.35% | Spartak Varna | ดู(20) | |
| BUL FL | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1.54 | 4.01 | 5.12 | 59.27% | 22.85% | 17.88% | 91.56% | Slavia Sofia | ดู(21) | |
| 1.55 | 4.01 | 5.12 | 59.23% | 22.87% | 17.90% | 91.58% | |||||
| BUL FL | FC Dobrudzha | 2.14 | 3.02 | 3.37 | 42.59% | 30.27% | 27.14% | 91.35% | Botev Vratsa | ดู(21) | |
| 2.16 | 3.02 | 3.32 | 42.26% | 30.27% | 27.47% | 91.34% | |||||
| SWE D1 | Orgryte | 3.36 | 3.55 | 2.00 | 27.59% | 26.07% | 46.34% | 92.63% | IFK Goteborg | ดู(114) | |
| 3.91 | 3.78 | 1.78 | 23.66% | 24.47% | 51.86% | 92.51% | |||||
| SWE D1 | Djurgardens | 2.16 | 3.63 | 2.91 | 42.77% | 25.48% | 31.76% | 92.55% | IK Sirius FK | ดู(118) | |
| 2.15 | 3.77 | 2.85 | 43.02% | 24.53% | 32.45% | 92.56% | |||||
| SWE D2 | GIF Sundsvall | 2.65 | 3.38 | 2.38 | 34.48% | 27.08% | 38.44% | 91.53% | Landskrona BoIS | ดู(31) | |
| POL PR | Arka Gdynia | 1.87 | 3.58 | 3.67 | 49.28% | 25.65% | 25.07% | 91.92% | LKS Nieciecza | ดู(82) | |
| 1.87 | 3.58 | 3.66 | 49.27% | 25.64% | 25.09% | 91.89% | |||||
| SWE D2 | IK Oddevold | 2.01 | 3.43 | 3.32 | 45.65% | 26.72% | 27.62% | 91.65% | Orebro | ดู(31) | |
| SPA D2 | Leganes | 1.85 | 3.46 | 3.87 | 49.73% | 26.56% | 23.71% | 91.77% | SD Huesca | ดู(114) | |
| 1.85 | 3.46 | 3.86 | 49.73% | 26.51% | 23.76% | 91.76% | |||||
| ARG D2 | Defensores de Belgrano | 2.02 | 2.77 | 4.15 | 45.13% | 32.92% | 21.95% | 91.08% | Chaco For Ever | ดู(77) | |
| 2.02 | 2.77 | 4.15 | 45.11% | 32.94% | 21.96% | 91.09% | |||||
| IRE PR | Waterford United | 2.87 | 3.25 | 2.29 | 31.90% | 28.11% | 39.99% | 91.44% | Drogheda United | ดู(141) | |
| 2.96 | 3.28 | 2.26 | 31.15% | 28.07% | 40.78% | 92.22% | |||||
| ENG PR | Arsenal | 1.11 | 9.34 | 19.44 | 85.04% | 10.10% | 4.85% | 94.33% | Burnley | ดู(153) | |
| 1.09 | 10.34 | 23.00 | 86.74% | 9.15% | 4.11% | 94.56% | |||||
| ECU LPSA | Guayaquil City | 2.27 | 3.05 | 3.11 | 40.41% | 30.07% | 29.51% | 91.85% | Orense SC | ดู(101) | |
| 2.67 | 2.87 | 2.69 | 34.23% | 31.81% | 33.96% | 91.31% | |||||
| LIBD1L | Al-Nasr Benghazi | 2.12 | 3.26 | 3.02 | 42.51% | 27.65% | 29.84% | 90.12% | Al Ahli Benghzi | ดู(1) | |
| LIBD1L | Ittihad Al Askari | 1.98 | 3.10 | 3.54 | 45.50% | 29.06% | 25.45% | 90.09% | AlHilal | ดู(1) | |
| LIBD1L | Al Afreky Libya | 4.15 | 3.68 | 1.67 | 21.68% | 24.45% | 53.87% | 89.97% | Al Akhdar | ดู(1) | |
| ISR D1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.10 | 43.91% | 26.35% | 29.75% | 92.21% | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ดู(1) | |
| 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.20 | 44.92% | 26.31% | 28.77% | 92.09% | |||||
| BEL D1 | Westerlo | 1.99 | 3.68 | 3.53 | 47.58% | 25.66% | 26.75% | 94.53% | Standard Liege | ดู(3) | |
| 1.97 | 3.62 | 3.47 | 47.28% | 25.80% | 26.92% | 93.30% | |||||
| BEL D1 | Charleroi | 1.79 | 3.82 | 4.23 | 52.81% | 24.81% | 22.37% | 94.71% | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | ดู(3) | |
| 1.78 | 3.75 | 4.13 | 52.44% | 24.94% | 22.62% | 93.52% | |||||
| BEL D1 | Racing Genk | 1.72 | 3.93 | 4.43 | 54.79% | 23.96% | 21.26% | 94.24% | Royal Antwerp | ดู(3) | |
| 1.72 | 3.85 | 4.37 | 54.38% | 24.25% | 21.38% | 93.35% | |||||
| ENG PR | Chelsea | 2.00 | 3.74 | 3.34 | 46.91% | 25.07% | 28.02% | 93.68% | Tottenham Hotspur | ดู(79) | |
| 2.01 | 3.77 | 3.31 | 46.69% | 24.93% | 28.38% | 93.92% | |||||
| PAR D1 | Club Libertad | 1.79 | 3.39 | 4.19 | 51.11% | 27.03% | 21.85% | 91.57% | 2 de Mayo PJC | ดู(26) | |
| 1.78 | 3.39 | 4.26 | 51.46% | 27.03% | 21.51% | 91.60% | |||||
| PAR D1 | Guarani CA | 2.41 | 3.02 | 2.87 | 37.88% | 30.30% | 31.82% | 91.47% | Sportivo Ameliano | ดู(52) | |
| 2.35 | 3.04 | 2.95 | 38.86% | 30.13% | 31.02% | 91.48% | |||||
| PAR D1 | Sportivo Trinidense | 3.02 | 3.16 | 2.26 | 30.38% | 29.00% | 40.62% | 91.71% | Cerro Porteno | ดู(29) | |
| 3.02 | 3.17 | 2.26 | 30.40% | 28.95% | 40.64% | 91.70% | |||||
| PAR D1 | Rubio nu | 3.62 | 3.12 | 2.09 | 25.72% | 29.85% | 44.44% | 93.02% | FC Nacional Asuncion | ดู(3) | |
| 3.63 | 3.18 | 2.07 | 25.64% | 29.27% | 45.09% | 93.16% | |||||
| PAR D1 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 2.72 | 3.17 | 2.57 | 34.29% | 29.42% | 36.29% | 93.15% | Sportivo Luqueno | ดู(3) | |
| PAR D1 | Olimpia Asuncion | 1.47 | 4.28 | 6.30 | 63.43% | 21.77% | 14.80% | 93.24% | Deportivo Recoleta | ดู(3) | |
| 1.48 | 4.22 | 6.30 | 63.11% | 22.10% | 14.79% | 93.19% | |||||
| CON CLA | Coquimbo Unido | 2.25 | 3.16 | 3.14 | 41.16% | 29.30% | 29.54% | 92.70% | Deportes Tolima | ดู(105) | |
| 2.12 | 3.19 | 3.40 | 43.73% | 29.04% | 27.22% | 92.51% | |||||
| CON CLA | Fluminense RJ | 1.26 | 5.18 | 10.42 | 73.25% | 17.87% | 8.88% | 92.50% | Bolivar | ดู(102) | |
| 1.27 | 5.24 | 9.78 | 72.88% | 17.66% | 9.46% | 92.52% | |||||
| CON CLA | Rosario Central | 1.26 | 5.38 | 10.66 | 73.99% | 17.29% | 8.72% | 92.96% | Universidad Central de Venezuela | ดู(104) | |
| 1.17 | 6.37 | 14.94 | 79.23% | 14.56% | 6.21% | 92.80% | |||||
| CON CSA | Montevideo City Torque | 2.10 | 3.13 | 3.45 | 43.86% | 29.42% | 26.72% | 92.18% | Deportivo Riestra | ดู(111) | |
| 2.01 | 3.12 | 3.73 | 45.79% | 29.50% | 24.71% | 92.10% | |||||
| CON CSA | Audax Italiano | 2.55 | 3.19 | 2.65 | 36.26% | 28.90% | 34.84% | 92.29% | Barracas Central | ดู(110) | |
| 2.28 | 3.25 | 2.95 | 40.45% | 28.36% | 31.19% | 92.16% | |||||
| CON CLA | Independiente Santa Fe | 1.89 | 3.37 | 3.96 | 49.09% | 27.50% | 23.41% | 92.68% | CA Platense | ดู(109) | |
| 2.11 | 3.21 | 3.39 | 43.86% | 28.86% | 27.28% | 92.53% | |||||
| CON CLA | Always Ready | 1.60 | 3.98 | 4.86 | 57.67% | 23.27% | 19.05% | 92.51% | Mirassol | ดู(113) | |
| 1.54 | 4.10 | 5.39 | 60.25% | 22.58% | 17.17% | 92.50% | |||||
| CON CLA | Boca Juniors | 2.09 | 3.13 | 3.53 | 44.32% | 29.51% | 26.17% | 92.48% | Cruzeiro | ดู(109) | |
| 1.93 | 3.17 | 4.03 | 47.94% | 29.13% | 22.92% | 92.46% | |||||
| CON CSA | Sao Paulo | 1.62 | 3.67 | 5.28 | 57.22% | 25.24% | 17.54% | 92.53% | Millonarios | ดู(102) | |
| 1.60 | 3.60 | 5.46 | 57.58% | 25.59% | 16.84% | 92.00% | |||||
| CON CLA | Independiente del Valle | 1.32 | 5.05 | 7.90 | 69.99% | 18.31% | 11.71% | 92.47% | Club Libertad | ดู(114) | |
| 1.39 | 4.65 | 6.91 | 66.72% | 19.90% | 13.38% | 92.45% | |||||
| CON CSA | America de Cali | 1.91 | 3.27 | 3.93 | 48.31% | 28.20% | 23.49% | 92.34% | Club Atletico Tigre | ดู(113) | |
| 1.99 | 3.16 | 3.73 | 46.21% | 29.13% | 24.66% | 92.06% | |||||
| CON CSA | Deportivo Cuenca | 1.76 | 3.59 | 4.27 | 52.55% | 25.77% | 21.68% | 92.57% | Deportivo Recoleta | ดู(45) | |
| 1.68 | 3.52 | 4.91 | 54.89% | 26.28% | 18.83% | 92.47% | |||||
| UKRC | FC Chernigiv | 30.82 | 8.87 | 1.06 | 2.98% | 10.34% | 86.68% | 91.84% | Dynamo Kyiv | ดู(10) | |
| 31.67 | 8.98 | 1.05 | 2.89% | 10.20% | 86.90% | 91.52% | |||||
| CZEC | Baumit Jablonec | 2.02 | 3.12 | 3.62 | 45.28% | 29.41% | 25.31% | 91.60% | MFK Karvina | ดู(46) | |
| 2.02 | 3.14 | 3.60 | 45.32% | 29.18% | 25.50% | 91.70% | |||||
| NOR D1 | Start Kristiansand | 12.31 | 6.67 | 1.18 | 7.52% | 13.88% | 78.59% | 92.56% | Bodo Glimt | ดู(23) | |
| 12.17 | 6.57 | 1.19 | 7.64% | 14.15% | 78.20% | 92.98% | |||||
| EST D1 | Parnu JK Vaprus | 8.50 | 5.23 | 1.28 | 10.77% | 17.50% | 71.73% | 91.55% | Levadia Tallinn | ดู(3) | |
| BLR D1 | BATE Borisov | 4.90 | 3.40 | 1.72 | 18.91% | 27.26% | 53.83% | 92.58% | Dinamo Minsk | ดู(5) | |
| 4.90 | 3.40 | 1.71 | 18.87% | 27.21% | 53.91% | 92.39% | |||||
| NOR D1 | Aalesund FK | 4.33 | 4.06 | 1.66 | 21.34% | 22.80% | 55.86% | 92.49% | Brann | ดู(23) | |
| 4.32 | 4.03 | 1.68 | 21.52% | 23.10% | 55.38% | 93.04% | |||||
| UEFA EL | SC Freiburg | 4.86 | 3.61 | 1.70 | 19.23% | 25.87% | 54.90% | 93.52% | Aston Villa | ดู(140) | |
| 4.69 | 3.63 | 1.73 | 19.99% | 25.80% | 54.21% | 93.79% | |||||
| CON CLA | Nacional Montevideo | 1.82 | 3.40 | 4.19 | 50.73% | 27.18% | 22.09% | 92.50% | Universitario De Deportes | ดู(92) | |
| 1.83 | 3.42 | 4.11 | 50.50% | 27.01% | 22.49% | 92.48% | |||||
| CON CSA | Santos | 1.65 | 3.62 | 4.98 | 55.94% | 25.50% | 18.57% | 92.37% | San Lorenzo | ดู(94) | |
| 1.66 | 3.56 | 5.03 | 55.64% | 26.00% | 18.37% | 92.45% | |||||
| CON CSA | Boston River | 2.86 | 3.18 | 2.39 | 32.27% | 29.04% | 38.68% | 92.30% | O.Higgins | ดู(91) | |
| 2.90 | 3.19 | 2.34 | 31.77% | 28.89% | 39.35% | 92.23% | |||||
| CON CSA | Olimpia Asuncion | 2.89 | 3.17 | 2.40 | 32.08% | 29.28% | 38.64% | 92.66% | Vasco da Gama | ดู(83) | |
| 2.98 | 3.12 | 2.33 | 30.90% | 29.52% | 39.58% | 92.20% | |||||
| CON CSA | Gremio (RS) | 1.47 | 4.21 | 6.17 | 62.92% | 22.04% | 15.04% | 92.71% | Palestino | ดู(94) | |
| 1.50 | 4.13 | 5.83 | 61.74% | 22.41% | 15.85% | 92.45% | |||||
| CON CSA | Independiente Petrolero | 7.50 | 4.87 | 1.35 | 12.34% | 18.99% | 68.67% | 92.57% | Botafogo RJ | ดู(93) | |
| 7.61 | 5.05 | 1.33 | 12.13% | 18.28% | 69.59% | 92.36% | |||||
| CON CLA | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 1.64 | 3.79 | 4.82 | 56.40% | 24.41% | 19.19% | 92.52% | Lanus | ดู(96) | |
| 1.88 | 3.46 | 3.87 | 49.22% | 26.81% | 23.98% | 92.69% | |||||
| CON CLA | Flamengo | 1.35 | 4.38 | 9.12 | 68.70% | 21.14% | 10.16% | 92.65% | Estudiantes La Plata | ดู(91) | |
| 1.35 | 4.28 | 9.40 | 68.49% | 21.65% | 9.85% | 92.63% | |||||
| CON CLA | Palmeiras | 1.29 | 4.92 | 9.81 | 71.77% | 18.79% | 9.44% | 92.53% | Cerro Porteno | ดู(93) | |
| 1.29 | 4.90 | 10.11 | 71.93% | 18.90% | 9.17% | 92.66% | |||||
| CON CSA | River Plate | 1.94 | 3.21 | 3.93 | 47.63% | 28.82% | 23.54% | 92.60% | Bragantino | ดู(79) | |
| 1.97 | 3.14 | 3.88 | 46.86% | 29.36% | 23.78% | 92.21% | |||||
| CON CLA | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 1.77 | 3.58 | 4.27 | 52.36% | 25.90% | 21.74% | 92.80% | Sporting Cristal | ดู(92) | |
| 1.77 | 3.59 | 4.18 | 52.18% | 25.70% | 22.12% | 92.35% | |||||
| CON CLA | Cusco FC | 3.18 | 3.17 | 2.22 | 29.05% | 29.22% | 41.73% | 92.52% | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ดู(97) | |
| 2.62 | 3.15 | 2.64 | 35.41% | 29.41% | 35.18% | 92.76% | |||||
| GRE D1 | AE Kifisias | 1.82 | 3.22 | 4.21 | 50.06% | 28.30% | 21.64% | 91.14% | AEL Larisa | ดู(14) | |
| BEL D1 | Anderlecht | 2.32 | 3.67 | 2.83 | 40.79% | 25.77% | 33.43% | 94.50% | Sint-Truidense | ดู(3) | |
| 2.31 | 3.60 | 2.80 | 40.58% | 26.00% | 33.43% | 93.60% | |||||
| BEL D1 | KAA Gent | 3.97 | 3.52 | 1.92 | 23.86% | 26.92% | 49.22% | 94.64% | Saint Gilloise | ดู(3) | |
| 3.88 | 3.47 | 1.93 | 24.18% | 27.09% | 48.74% | 93.90% | |||||
| BEL D1 | Mechelen | 5.87 | 4.53 | 1.49 | 16.07% | 20.80% | 63.13% | 94.28% | Club Brugge | ดู(3) | |
| 5.67 | 4.43 | 1.49 | 16.47% | 21.05% | 62.49% | 93.33% | |||||
| CON CLA | Deportivo La Guaira | 5.09 | 3.72 | 1.63 | 18.18% | 24.88% | 56.94% | 92.60% | Independiente Rivadavia | ดู(97) | |
| 5.23 | 3.66 | 1.63 | 17.71% | 25.34% | 56.95% | 92.63% | |||||
| CON CSA | Atletico Mineiro | 1.20 | 6.05 | 12.23 | 77.18% | 15.27% | 7.55% | 92.40% | Cienciano | ดู(96) | |
| 1.20 | 6.11 | 11.93 | 77.12% | 15.14% | 7.75% | 92.46% | |||||
| CON CSA | Academia Puerto Cabello | 2.25 | 3.38 | 2.93 | 41.08% | 27.34% | 31.58% | 92.37% | CA Juventud | ดู(90) | |
| 2.26 | 3.39 | 2.91 | 40.93% | 27.31% | 31.76% | 92.53% | |||||
| CON CSA | Racing Club | 1.15 | 6.80 | 16.60 | 80.78% | 13.64% | 5.58% | 92.67% | Caracas FC | ดู(94) | |
| 1.14 | 6.90 | 17.39 | 81.26% | 13.41% | 5.33% | 92.58% |
