0 Hidden [Show all]
Date Select:[2026-05-14] [2026-05-15] [2026-05-16] [2026-05-17] [2026-05-18] [2026-05-19] [2026-05-20]
| League | Time | Home | HW | D | AW | HWR | DR | AWR | Return | Away | Compare |
| CON CLA | Independiente Santa Fe | 1.91 | 3.35 | 3.91 | 48.62% | 27.67% | 23.71% | 92.65% | CA Platense | View(118) | |
| 2.11 | 3.20 | 3.38 | 43.78% | 28.90% | 27.32% | 92.42% | |||||
| CON CLA | Always Ready | 1.60 | 3.97 | 4.87 | 57.78% | 23.26% | 18.96% | 92.44% | Mirassol | View(121) | |
| 1.53 | 4.09 | 5.39 | 60.24% | 22.60% | 17.16% | 92.43% | |||||
| CON CLA | Boca Juniors | 2.08 | 3.13 | 3.55 | 44.49% | 29.49% | 26.02% | 92.42% | Cruzeiro | View(118) | |
| 1.94 | 3.17 | 4.00 | 47.71% | 29.18% | 23.11% | 92.39% | |||||
| CON CSA | Sao Paulo | 1.62 | 3.66 | 5.31 | 57.28% | 25.29% | 17.43% | 92.52% | Millonarios | View(110) | |
| 1.60 | 3.59 | 5.48 | 57.61% | 25.61% | 16.78% | 92.02% | |||||
| CON CLA | Independiente del Valle | 1.33 | 5.01 | 7.79 | 69.68% | 18.46% | 11.86% | 92.47% | Club Libertad | View(124) | |
| 1.39 | 4.64 | 6.89 | 66.66% | 19.92% | 13.42% | 92.39% | |||||
| CON CSA | America de Cali | 1.92 | 3.27 | 3.91 | 48.13% | 28.25% | 23.62% | 92.34% | Club Atletico Tigre | View(120) | |
| 1.99 | 3.17 | 3.73 | 46.23% | 29.09% | 24.69% | 92.09% | |||||
| CON CSA | Deportivo Cuenca | 1.76 | 3.59 | 4.31 | 52.70% | 25.83% | 21.47% | 92.61% | Deportivo Recoleta | View(47) | |
| 1.68 | 3.52 | 4.93 | 54.98% | 26.27% | 18.75% | 92.44% | |||||
| UKRC | FC Chernigiv | 30.82 | 8.87 | 1.06 | 2.98% | 10.34% | 86.68% | 91.84% | Dynamo Kyiv | View(10) | |
| 31.67 | 8.98 | 1.05 | 2.89% | 10.21% | 86.90% | 91.53% | |||||
| CZEC | Baumit Jablonec | 2.02 | 3.12 | 3.62 | 45.28% | 29.41% | 25.31% | 91.60% | MFK Karvina | View(46) | |
| 2.02 | 3.14 | 3.60 | 45.33% | 29.17% | 25.50% | 91.72% | |||||
| NOR D1 | Start Kristiansand | 12.36 | 6.68 | 1.18 | 7.50% | 13.88% | 78.63% | 92.69% | Bodo Glimt | View(24) | |
| 12.23 | 6.58 | 1.19 | 7.61% | 14.13% | 78.25% | 93.03% | |||||
| EST D1 | Parnu JK Vaprus | 8.50 | 5.23 | 1.28 | 10.77% | 17.50% | 71.73% | 91.55% | Levadia Tallinn | View(3) | |
| BLR D1 | BATE Borisov | 4.90 | 3.40 | 1.72 | 18.91% | 27.26% | 53.83% | 92.58% | Dinamo Minsk | View(5) | |
| 4.90 | 3.40 | 1.71 | 18.87% | 27.21% | 53.91% | 92.39% | |||||
| NOR D1 | Aalesund FK | 4.33 | 4.06 | 1.66 | 21.34% | 22.80% | 55.86% | 92.49% | Brann | View(23) | |
| 4.32 | 4.03 | 1.68 | 21.52% | 23.10% | 55.38% | 93.04% | |||||
| UEFA EL | SC Freiburg(N) | 4.86 | 3.61 | 1.70 | 19.23% | 25.87% | 54.90% | 93.52% | Aston Villa | View(140) | |
| 4.69 | 3.64 | 1.73 | 19.98% | 25.77% | 54.25% | 93.78% | |||||
| CON CLA | Nacional Montevideo | 1.83 | 3.38 | 4.13 | 50.33% | 27.33% | 22.33% | 92.34% | Universitario De Deportes | View(108) | |
| 1.88 | 3.35 | 3.97 | 49.11% | 27.60% | 23.28% | 92.33% | |||||
| CON CSA | Boston River | 2.89 | 3.16 | 2.37 | 31.88% | 29.20% | 38.92% | 92.14% | O.Higgins | View(105) | |
| 2.97 | 3.15 | 2.32 | 31.01% | 29.23% | 39.76% | 92.12% | |||||
| CON CSA | Santos | 1.66 | 3.57 | 4.92 | 55.43% | 25.82% | 18.75% | 92.15% | San Lorenzo | View(109) | |
| 1.69 | 3.48 | 4.91 | 54.72% | 26.49% | 18.80% | 92.29% | |||||
| CON CSA | Olimpia Asuncion | 2.89 | 3.16 | 2.40 | 32.05% | 29.29% | 38.66% | 92.68% | Vasco da Gama | View(85) | |
| 2.99 | 3.10 | 2.34 | 30.82% | 29.75% | 39.44% | 92.30% | |||||
| CON CSA | Independiente Petrolero | 7.51 | 4.88 | 1.35 | 12.32% | 18.94% | 68.73% | 92.48% | Botafogo RJ | View(96) | |
| 7.62 | 5.06 | 1.33 | 12.11% | 18.26% | 69.63% | 92.33% | |||||
| CON CSA | Gremio (RS) | 1.47 | 4.21 | 6.16 | 62.90% | 22.03% | 15.06% | 92.70% | Palestino | View(97) | |
| 1.50 | 4.13 | 5.84 | 61.79% | 22.38% | 15.83% | 92.45% |
