0 Hidden [Show all]
Date Select:[2026-09-04] [2026-09-05] [2026-09-06] [2026-09-07] [2026-09-08] [2026-09-09] [2026-09-10]
| League | Time | Home | HW | D | AW | HWR | DR | AWR | Return | Away | Compare |
| MLS | New York City FC | 2.02 | 3.59 | 3.26 | 45.81% | 25.76% | 28.43% | 92.60% | New England Revolution | View(61) | |
| 2.01 | 3.64 | 3.27 | 46.17% | 25.45% | 28.37% | 92.64% | |||||
| COL Cup | Deportiva Once Caldas | 1.54 | 3.64 | 6.37 | 60.11% | 25.38% | 14.51% | 92.39% | Alianza Petrolera | View(20) | |
| 1.56 | 3.70 | 5.56 | 58.68% | 24.82% | 16.50% | 91.80% | |||||
| MLS | Houston Dynamo | 1.68 | 3.91 | 4.33 | 54.97% | 23.65% | 21.38% | 92.54% | Real Salt Lake | View(68) | |
| 1.67 | 3.96 | 4.38 | 55.49% | 23.36% | 21.15% | 92.53% | |||||
| MLS | Minnesota United FC | 1.95 | 3.67 | 3.40 | 47.50% | 25.24% | 27.25% | 92.55% | FC Dallas | View(66) | |
| 1.94 | 3.68 | 3.40 | 47.61% | 25.15% | 27.24% | 92.57% | |||||
| MLS | Austin FC | 2.40 | 3.47 | 2.64 | 38.44% | 26.60% | 34.96% | 92.25% | Colorado Rapids | View(56) | |
| 2.40 | 3.50 | 2.63 | 38.50% | 26.40% | 35.10% | 92.28% | |||||
| MLS | Chicago Fire | 2.13 | 4.02 | 2.75 | 43.33% | 22.99% | 33.68% | 92.49% | Inter Miami CF | View(65) | |
| 2.12 | 4.07 | 2.75 | 43.60% | 22.76% | 33.64% | 92.52% | |||||
| CON CLA | Estudiantes La Plata | 2.38 | 2.91 | 3.17 | 38.91% | 31.85% | 29.24% | 92.62% | Corinthians Paulista (SP) | View(87) | |
| 2.21 | 2.92 | 3.50 | 41.90% | 31.71% | 26.40% | 92.50% | |||||
| COL Cup | Deportivo Pasto | 5.00 | 3.50 | 1.60 | 18.01% | 25.72% | 56.27% | 90.05% | Dep.Independiente Medellin | View(3) | |
| MLS | Vancouver Whitecaps | 1.26 | 5.67 | 9.03 | 73.40% | 16.34% | 10.26% | 92.65% | Los Angeles Galaxy | View(68) | |
| 1.26 | 5.68 | 8.97 | 73.33% | 16.34% | 10.34% | 92.73% | |||||
| MLS | Los Angeles FC | 1.53 | 4.70 | 4.90 | 61.06% | 19.88% | 19.07% | 93.42% | New York Red Bulls | View(3) | |
| 1.54 | 4.60 | 4.90 | 60.64% | 20.30% | 19.06% | 93.39% | |||||
| MLS | Portland Timbers | 2.00 | 3.72 | 3.20 | 46.21% | 24.88% | 28.91% | 92.65% | St. Louis City | View(65) | |
| 2.00 | 3.75 | 3.19 | 46.23% | 24.73% | 29.05% | 92.62% | |||||
| MLS | San Diego FC | 1.59 | 4.34 | 4.55 | 58.30% | 21.32% | 20.38% | 92.63% | San Jose Earthquakes | View(64) | |
| 1.62 | 4.38 | 4.24 | 57.11% | 21.10% | 21.78% | 92.43% | |||||
| IRN PR | Esteghlal Khozestan | 5.50 | 3.50 | 1.52 | 16.16% | 25.39% | 58.46% | 88.88% | Tractor S.C. | View(2) | |
| IRN PR | Esteghlal Tehran | 1.45 | 3.50 | 7.00 | 61.67% | 25.55% | 12.78% | 89.42% | Peykan | View(2) | |
| UEFA CL | Fenerbahce | 2.50 | 3.34 | 2.72 | 37.47% | 28.10% | 34.42% | 93.78% | AS Roma | View(92) | |
| 2.53 | 3.37 | 2.70 | 37.24% | 27.94% | 34.82% | 94.12% | |||||
| UEFA CL | PSV Eindhoven | 1.39 | 4.90 | 7.02 | 67.47% | 19.16% | 13.37% | 93.91% | FC Shakhtar Donetsk | View(98) | |
| 1.42 | 4.89 | 6.69 | 66.61% | 19.29% | 14.10% | 94.27% | |||||
| UEFA CL | Slavia Praha | 2.63 | 3.38 | 2.55 | 35.59% | 27.71% | 36.70% | 93.66% | Lens | View(84) | |
| 2.69 | 3.43 | 2.51 | 34.96% | 27.49% | 37.56% | 94.17% | |||||
| UEFA CL | Bayern Munchen | 1.18 | 7.72 | 11.75 | 79.77% | 12.21% | 8.02% | 94.21% | Bodo Glimt | View(97) | |
| 1.14 | 8.87 | 13.87 | 82.55% | 10.64% | 6.80% | 94.38% | |||||
| UEFA CL | Como | 2.18 | 3.54 | 3.08 | 43.02% | 26.50% | 30.48% | 93.93% | RB Leipzig | View(90) | |
| 2.11 | 3.60 | 3.23 | 44.61% | 26.18% | 29.21% | 94.26% | |||||
| UEFA CL | Manchester United | 1.12 | 9.04 | 18.03 | 84.33% | 10.44% | 5.23% | 94.32% | Sabah FK Baku | View(94) | |
| 1.12 | 8.84 | 18.32 | 84.14% | 10.70% | 5.16% | 94.58% | |||||
| URU Cup | Cerro Montevideo | 2.10 | 3.16 | 3.19 | 43.10% | 28.56% | 28.34% | 90.31% | CS Cerrito | View(11) | |
| 2.07 | 3.13 | 3.22 | 43.46% | 28.66% | 27.88% | 89.84% | |||||
| COL Cup | Union Magdalena | 3.33 | 3.23 | 2.04 | 27.26% | 28.12% | 44.61% | 90.86% | Independiente Santa Fe | View(39) | |
| 3.31 | 3.24 | 2.05 | 27.47% | 28.11% | 44.42% | 91.02% | |||||
| ECU CUP | Astillero FC | 5.23 | 3.96 | 1.51 | 17.26% | 22.81% | 59.93% | 90.25% | Universidad Catolica | View(14) | |
| 5.28 | 3.89 | 1.52 | 17.16% | 23.31% | 59.53% | 90.60% | |||||
| GUA D1 | Malacateco | 2.00 | 3.20 | 3.25 | 44.64% | 27.90% | 27.47% | 89.28% | Antigua GFC | View(3) | |
