0 Hidden [Show all]
Date Select:[2026-10-18] [2026-10-19] [2026-10-20] [2026-10-21] [2026-10-22] [2026-10-23] [2026-10-24]
| League | Time | Home | HW | D | AW | HWR | DR | AWR | Return | Away | Compare |
| BRA D2 | Sport Club do Recife | 2.43 | 3.25 | 2.85 | 38.46% | 28.75% | 32.79% | 93.46% | Criciuma | View(3) | |
| 2.44 | 3.22 | 2.85 | 38.21% | 29.03% | 32.76% | 93.36% | |||||
| ARG D1 | Club Atletico Tigre | 2.31 | 2.89 | 3.28 | 39.97% | 31.90% | 28.13% | 92.32% | Atletico Tucuman | View(204) | |
| 2.30 | 2.91 | 3.29 | 40.10% | 31.79% | 28.11% | 92.38% | |||||
| MEX D1 | Necaxa | 1.91 | 3.60 | 3.50 | 48.16% | 25.55% | 26.28% | 91.99% | FC Juarez | View(3) | |
| COL D1 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 1.66 | 3.80 | 5.10 | 56.74% | 24.79% | 18.47% | 94.19% | Aguilas Doradas | View(3) | |
| AUS WAL | WS Wanderers (W) | 3.21 | 3.55 | 1.97 | 28.32% | 25.58% | 46.10% | 90.81% | Brisbane Roar (W) | View(3) | |
| 3.21 | 3.53 | 1.97 | 28.29% | 25.67% | 46.04% | 90.72% | |||||
| AUS D1 | Newcastle Jets | 1.97 | 3.82 | 3.20 | 46.91% | 24.18% | 28.91% | 92.39% | FC Macarthur | View(122) | |
| 1.97 | 3.83 | 3.19 | 46.95% | 24.11% | 28.94% | 92.43% | |||||
| AUS WAL | Central Coast Mariners (W) | 3.16 | 3.36 | 2.04 | 28.66% | 26.96% | 44.38% | 90.66% | Canberra United (W) | View(3) | |
| 3.45 | 3.43 | 1.95 | 26.52% | 26.65% | 46.84% | 91.49% | |||||
| KOR D1 | FC Seoul | 1.84 | 3.30 | 3.65 | 48.50% | 27.04% | 24.45% | 89.24% | Gangwon FC | View(3) | |
| KOR D1 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC | 3.25 | 3.30 | 1.96 | 27.45% | 27.03% | 45.52% | 89.21% | Daejeon Citizen | View(3) | |
| KOR D1 | Ulsan HD FC | 1.90 | 3.30 | 3.40 | 46.85% | 26.97% | 26.18% | 89.01% | Pohang Steelers | View(3) | |
| AUS D1 | Western Sydney | 2.76 | 3.43 | 2.36 | 33.62% | 27.05% | 39.33% | 92.86% | Auckland FC | View(93) | |
| 2.49 | 3.44 | 2.60 | 37.27% | 26.98% | 35.75% | 92.89% | |||||
| AUS D1 | Melbourne Victory | 2.25 | 3.60 | 2.80 | 41.16% | 25.75% | 33.09% | 92.71% | Melbourne City | View(76) | |
| 2.25 | 3.59 | 2.80 | 41.16% | 25.78% | 33.06% | 92.59% | |||||
| RUS PR | Akron Togliatti | 5.53 | 4.03 | 1.56 | 16.91% | 23.21% | 59.87% | 93.51% | Dynamo Moscow | View(28) | |
| 5.87 | 4.15 | 1.52 | 15.97% | 22.59% | 61.44% | 93.66% | |||||
| POR D2 | Academica Coimbra | 2.72 | 3.10 | 2.40 | 33.17% | 29.16% | 37.67% | 90.27% | Leixoes | View(63) | |
| 2.76 | 3.14 | 2.36 | 32.78% | 28.81% | 38.40% | 90.57% | |||||
| POR D2 | Sporting CP B | 2.00 | 3.15 | 3.48 | 45.22% | 28.74% | 26.03% | 90.52% | Portimonense | View(65) | |
| 1.99 | 3.17 | 3.51 | 45.60% | 28.58% | 25.82% | 90.66% | |||||
| UKR D1 | FC Livyi Bereh | 3.50 | 3.27 | 1.90 | 25.56% | 27.31% | 47.13% | 89.42% | LNZ Cherkasy | View(14) | |
| 3.52 | 3.29 | 1.90 | 25.54% | 27.30% | 47.17% | 89.79% | |||||
| LAT D1 | FK Liepaja | 1.86 | 3.64 | 3.37 | 48.50% | 24.79% | 26.72% | 90.15% | Tukums-2000 | View(53) | |
| 1.94 | 3.58 | 3.17 | 46.35% | 25.18% | 28.47% | 90.14% | |||||
| KAZ PR | FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 3.35 | 3.35 | 1.85 | 26.24% | 26.24% | 47.52% | 87.90% | Tobol Kostanai | View(1) | |
| BUL FL | FC Dunav Ruse | 2.37 | 3.16 | 2.76 | 38.34% | 28.75% | 32.92% | 90.83% | Spartak Varna | View(48) | |
| 2.38 | 3.04 | 2.84 | 38.23% | 29.83% | 31.94% | 90.81% | |||||
| ENG PR | Aston Villa | 4.41 | 3.98 | 1.70 | 21.30% | 23.59% | 55.11% | 93.88% | Manchester City | View(114) | |
| 4.36 | 4.04 | 1.70 | 21.54% | 23.20% | 55.26% | 93.81% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Sheffield United | 1.95 | 3.43 | 3.66 | 47.60% | 27.05% | 25.35% | 92.68% | Derby County | View(20) | |
| ENG NL | Eastleigh | 2.18 | 3.51 | 2.83 | 41.82% | 25.97% | 32.21% | 91.04% | Boston United | View(39) | |
| 2.19 | 3.53 | 2.77 | 41.42% | 25.77% | 32.81% | 90.91% | |||||
| ENG NL | Harrogate Town | 1.67 | 3.65 | 4.42 | 54.47% | 24.91% | 20.61% | 91.01% | Sutton United | View(38) | |
| 1.67 | 3.63 | 4.38 | 54.23% | 25.03% | 20.74% | 90.82% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Rayo Vallecano | 1.73 | 3.77 | 4.45 | 54.09% | 24.84% | 21.07% | 93.73% | Elche | View(103) | |
| 1.75 | 3.74 | 4.38 | 53.56% | 25.07% | 21.37% | 93.68% | |||||
| RUS PR | Fakel | 2.15 | 3.17 | 3.46 | 43.42% | 29.52% | 27.06% | 93.56% | Rodina Moscow | View(30) | |
| 2.12 | 3.20 | 3.53 | 44.20% | 29.30% | 26.50% | 93.60% | |||||
| UKR D1 | FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 4.58 | 3.55 | 1.62 | 19.58% | 25.24% | 55.19% | 89.58% | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | View(14) | |
| ITA D1 | Como | 1.41 | 4.66 | 6.87 | 66.32% | 20.06% | 13.62% | 93.59% | Sassuolo | View(96) | |
| 1.43 | 4.62 | 6.53 | 65.42% | 20.24% | 14.34% | 93.56% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Cagliari | 3.09 | 3.02 | 2.41 | 30.24% | 30.99% | 38.77% | 93.56% | Bologna | View(96) | |
| 3.09 | 3.03 | 2.41 | 30.30% | 30.89% | 38.81% | 93.52% | |||||
| ITA D2 | Modena | 1.57 | 3.80 | 5.00 | 57.90% | 23.92% | 18.18% | 90.90% | Cesena | View(2) | |
| ITA D2 | Cremonese | 1.75 | 3.40 | 4.50 | 52.53% | 27.04% | 20.43% | 91.93% | Juve Stabia | View(2) | |
| ITA D2 | SudTirol | 2.45 | 3.00 | 2.80 | 37.15% | 30.34% | 32.51% | 91.02% | Sampdoria | View(2) | |
| ITA D2 | Avellino | 2.10 | 3.10 | 3.40 | 43.57% | 29.52% | 26.91% | 91.50% | Padova | View(2) | |
| ITA D2 | ACD Virtus Entella | 2.30 | 3.10 | 2.90 | 39.45% | 29.27% | 31.29% | 90.74% | Mantova | View(2) | |
| POR D2 | Feirense | 2.52 | 3.13 | 2.55 | 35.77% | 28.88% | 35.35% | 90.26% | SL Benfica B | View(62) | |
| 2.49 | 3.14 | 2.59 | 36.34% | 28.77% | 34.89% | 90.47% | |||||
| GER D1 | FC Koln | 2.10 | 3.66 | 3.14 | 44.62% | 25.58% | 29.80% | 93.62% | Schalke 04 | View(106) | |
| 2.00 | 3.80 | 3.27 | 46.77% | 24.62% | 28.62% | 93.54% | |||||
| GER D1 | SC Paderborn 07 | 2.25 | 3.74 | 2.79 | 41.49% | 24.99% | 33.52% | 93.53% | Hamburger SV | View(105) | |
| 2.31 | 3.64 | 2.77 | 40.53% | 25.73% | 33.74% | 93.57% | |||||
| GER D1 | FSV Mainz 05 | 1.72 | 4.03 | 4.15 | 54.25% | 23.21% | 22.53% | 93.58% | Werder Bremen | View(105) | |
| 1.67 | 4.12 | 4.42 | 56.15% | 22.67% | 21.17% | 93.51% | |||||
| GER D1 | RB Leipzig | 1.31 | 5.70 | 7.71 | 71.44% | 16.42% | 12.14% | 93.63% | SV Elversberg | View(105) | |
| 1.33 | 5.61 | 7.26 | 70.43% | 16.68% | 12.89% | 93.56% | |||||
| GER D1 | Augsburg | 1.75 | 3.98 | 4.08 | 53.47% | 23.57% | 22.96% | 93.72% | Union Berlin | View(106) | |
| 1.85 | 3.86 | 3.69 | 50.45% | 24.21% | 25.33% | 93.56% | |||||
| BUL FL | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1.96 | 3.30 | 3.55 | 46.63% | 27.67% | 25.70% | 91.32% | Botev Vratsa | View(42) | |
| 1.84 | 3.43 | 3.83 | 49.52% | 26.63% | 23.85% | 91.35% | |||||
| ENG PR | Arsenal | 1.39 | 4.60 | 7.67 | 67.36% | 20.40% | 12.24% | 93.87% | Everton | View(113) | |
| 1.38 | 4.61 | 8.16 | 68.13% | 20.38% | 11.50% | 93.85% | |||||
| ENG PR | Coventry City | 2.97 | 3.46 | 2.27 | 31.59% | 27.13% | 41.29% | 93.76% | Fulham | View(113) | |
| 2.89 | 3.49 | 2.31 | 32.49% | 26.84% | 40.67% | 93.76% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Cardiff City | 3.00 | 3.30 | 2.37 | 31.50% | 28.63% | 39.87% | 94.50% | Birmingham City | View(1) | |
| ENG LCH | Stoke City | 2.39 | 3.30 | 2.93 | 39.40% | 28.47% | 32.13% | 93.97% | Bristol City | View(2) | |
| ENG LCH | Lincoln City | 2.80 | 3.40 | 2.40 | 33.44% | 27.54% | 39.02% | 93.63% | Burnley | View(1) | |
| ENG LCH | Blackburn Rovers | 2.80 | 3.40 | 2.40 | 33.44% | 27.54% | 39.02% | 93.63% | Wrexham | View(1) | |
| BEL D1 | Royal Antwerp | 3.39 | 3.48 | 1.96 | 27.02% | 26.29% | 46.68% | 91.49% | Charleroi | View(5) | |
| SCO PR | Saint Mirren | 1.98 | 3.59 | 3.31 | 46.47% | 25.65% | 27.87% | 92.20% | Dundee FC | View(79) | |
| 1.99 | 3.59 | 3.30 | 46.39% | 25.69% | 27.92% | 92.19% | |||||
| SCO PR | Falkirk | 1.81 | 3.70 | 3.80 | 50.86% | 24.89% | 24.24% | 92.13% | Kilmarnock | View(86) | |
| 1.81 | 3.70 | 3.81 | 50.92% | 24.91% | 24.17% | 92.15% | |||||
| SCO PR | Dundee United | 2.11 | 3.49 | 3.08 | 43.71% | 26.41% | 29.88% | 92.11% | Aberdeen | View(83) | |
| 2.11 | 3.49 | 3.08 | 43.69% | 26.40% | 29.91% | 92.23% | |||||
| SCO PR | Glasgow Rangers | 1.28 | 5.22 | 8.98 | 72.00% | 17.71% | 10.29% | 92.43% | Saint Johnstone | View(90) | |
| 1.28 | 5.24 | 8.99 | 72.08% | 17.64% | 10.28% | 92.39% | |||||
| ENG NL | Boreham Wood | 1.41 | 4.77 | 5.68 | 64.81% | 19.11% | 16.07% | 91.22% | AFC Fylde | View(41) | |
| 1.32 | 5.03 | 6.84 | 68.65% | 18.07% | 13.27% | 90.82% | |||||
| ENG NL | Barrow | 2.27 | 3.50 | 2.68 | 40.05% | 26.01% | 33.94% | 91.05% | Forest Green Rovers | View(35) | |
| 2.05 | 3.54 | 3.03 | 44.38% | 25.67% | 29.94% | 90.85% | |||||
| ENG NL | Solihull Moors | 3.83 | 3.92 | 1.72 | 23.79% | 23.19% | 53.02% | 91.01% | Carlisle United | View(41) | |
| 3.99 | 4.01 | 1.67 | 22.82% | 22.67% | 54.51% | 90.94% | |||||
| ENG NL | Hartlepool United | 2.11 | 3.33 | 3.09 | 43.15% | 27.34% | 29.51% | 91.06% | Hornchurch | View(41) | |
| 2.15 | 3.37 | 2.97 | 42.36% | 27.02% | 30.62% | 90.97% | |||||
| ENG NL | Scunthorpe United | 2.34 | 3.51 | 2.58 | 38.84% | 25.94% | 35.22% | 91.02% | Woking | View(42) | |
| 2.40 | 3.48 | 2.53 | 37.91% | 26.12% | 35.97% | 90.87% | |||||
| ENG NL | Southend United | 1.55 | 4.16 | 4.72 | 58.84% | 21.89% | 19.28% | 91.05% | Halifax Town | View(38) | |
| 1.58 | 4.07 | 4.48 | 57.39% | 22.34% | 20.27% | 90.89% | |||||
| ENG NL | Yeovil Town | 1.87 | 3.63 | 3.46 | 48.71% | 25.03% | 26.26% | 90.89% | Altrincham | View(41) | |
| 1.89 | 3.57 | 3.42 | 48.00% | 25.46% | 26.54% | 90.90% | |||||
| ENG NL | Aldershot Town | 2.28 | 3.50 | 2.67 | 39.86% | 26.02% | 34.12% | 90.95% | Wealdstone FC | View(41) | |
| 2.22 | 3.51 | 2.74 | 40.92% | 25.92% | 33.16% | 90.90% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Racing Santander | 2.49 | 3.56 | 2.62 | 37.68% | 26.38% | 35.94% | 93.99% | RCD Espanyol | View(104) | |
| 2.41 | 3.55 | 2.70 | 38.83% | 26.41% | 34.76% | 93.76% | |||||
| RUS PR | Rubin Kazan | 1.97 | 3.31 | 3.85 | 47.49% | 28.21% | 24.31% | 93.51% | Krylya Sovetov | View(30) | |
| 1.99 | 3.34 | 3.74 | 46.96% | 28.03% | 25.02% | 93.62% | |||||
| POR D1 | Estrela da Amadora | 1.81 | 3.45 | 4.25 | 51.35% | 26.85% | 21.80% | 92.73% | Casa Pia AC | View(102) | |
| 1.69 | 3.63 | 4.77 | 55.01% | 25.56% | 19.43% | 92.74% | |||||
| HOL D1 | FC Utrecht | 1.62 | 4.17 | 4.50 | 57.21% | 22.20% | 20.59% | 92.58% | PEC Zwolle | View(90) | |
| 1.60 | 4.23 | 4.60 | 57.95% | 21.89% | 20.16% | 92.66% | |||||
| AUT D1 | TSV Hartberg | 2.33 | 3.49 | 2.65 | 39.21% | 26.21% | 34.59% | 91.49% | Wolfsberger AC | View(70) | |
| 2.34 | 3.49 | 2.64 | 39.15% | 26.23% | 34.62% | 91.53% | |||||
| AUT D1 | WSG Swarovski Tirol | 2.59 | 3.33 | 2.44 | 35.21% | 27.41% | 37.38% | 91.37% | Grazer AK | View(68) | |
| 2.58 | 3.33 | 2.46 | 35.36% | 27.46% | 37.19% | 91.39% | |||||
| UKR D1 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 1.16 | 6.14 | 11.36 | 77.48% | 14.62% | 7.90% | 89.71% | Zorya | View(14) | |
| 1.20 | 5.56 | 10.20 | 74.94% | 16.22% | 8.84% | 90.14% | |||||
| CRO D1 | ZNK Osijek | 1.33 | 5.25 | 7.40 | 69.78% | 17.68% | 12.54% | 92.81% | Rudes | View(1) | |
| CRO D1 | Istra 1961 Pula | 3.92 | 4.04 | 1.75 | 23.75% | 23.05% | 53.20% | 93.10% | Hajduk Split | View(1) | |
| CRO D1 | HNK Gorica | 2.33 | 3.58 | 2.75 | 40.03% | 26.05% | 33.92% | 93.27% | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | View(1) | |
| CRO D1 | NK Varteks Varazdin | 1.63 | 4.22 | 4.50 | 57.19% | 22.09% | 20.72% | 93.22% | Slaven Belupo | View(1) | |
| FRA D1 | Toulouse | 1.59 | 4.10 | 5.11 | 58.79% | 22.85% | 18.35% | 93.74% | Troyes | View(92) | |
| 1.65 | 4.04 | 4.62 | 56.56% | 23.18% | 20.26% | 93.57% | |||||
| ITA D2 | Catanzaro | 2.15 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 42.46% | 28.09% | 29.45% | 91.29% | Ascoli | View(2) | |
| CHI D1 | Deportes La Serena | 2.24 | 3.24 | 2.91 | 40.65% | 28.10% | 31.24% | 90.91% | D. Concepcion | View(72) | |
| 2.39 | 3.29 | 2.63 | 37.97% | 27.59% | 34.44% | 90.69% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Napoli | 2.79 | 3.42 | 2.39 | 33.51% | 27.37% | 39.11% | 93.48% | AS Roma | View(96) | |
| 2.89 | 3.39 | 2.34 | 32.41% | 27.56% | 40.03% | 93.53% | |||||
| SUI SL | Servette | 1.73 | 3.95 | 3.89 | 53.10% | 23.26% | 23.64% | 91.88% | Vaduz | View(81) | |
| 1.73 | 4.01 | 3.83 | 53.13% | 22.88% | 23.99% | 91.82% | |||||
| SUI SL | FC Zurich | 2.39 | 3.89 | 2.40 | 38.32% | 23.55% | 38.13% | 91.66% | Luzern | View(86) | |
| 2.49 | 3.83 | 2.34 | 36.89% | 23.96% | 39.15% | 91.80% | |||||
| GRE D1 | Iraklis | 2.56 | 3.10 | 2.67 | 35.96% | 29.64% | 34.40% | 91.98% | AE Kifisias | View(48) | |
| 2.46 | 3.10 | 2.81 | 37.50% | 29.70% | 32.80% | 92.07% | |||||
| TUR D1 | Samsunspor | 2.36 | 3.85 | 2.55 | 39.39% | 24.15% | 36.46% | 92.96% | Amedspor | View(1) | |
| ROM D1 | Sepsi OSK | 4.21 | 3.37 | 1.74 | 21.46% | 26.76% | 51.77% | 90.27% | CS Universitatea Craiova | View(32) | |
| 4.37 | 3.38 | 1.71 | 20.61% | 26.65% | 52.75% | 89.98% | |||||
| ROM D1 | CFR Cluj | 3.07 | 3.11 | 2.18 | 29.50% | 29.07% | 41.43% | 90.49% | Dinamo Bucuresti | View(38) | |
| 3.06 | 3.13 | 2.17 | 29.48% | 28.86% | 41.65% | 90.29% | |||||
| ROM D1 | Farul Constanta | 1.89 | 3.18 | 3.81 | 47.77% | 28.45% | 23.78% | 90.48% | SC Otelul Galati | View(36) | |
| 1.90 | 3.17 | 3.81 | 47.74% | 28.53% | 23.74% | 90.49% | |||||
| ROM D1 | Arges | 1.98 | 3.09 | 3.68 | 45.91% | 29.39% | 24.70% | 90.85% | UTA Arad | View(45) | |
| 1.98 | 3.09 | 3.66 | 45.90% | 29.34% | 24.76% | 90.70% | |||||
| ROM D1 | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 2.61 | 3.06 | 2.57 | 34.86% | 29.78% | 35.36% | 91.01% | FC Voluntari | View(60) | |
| 2.58 | 3.08 | 2.57 | 35.15% | 29.48% | 35.37% | 90.75% | |||||
| ROM D1 | FCSB | 2.44 | 3.08 | 2.72 | 37.14% | 29.51% | 33.34% | 90.77% | Rapid Bucuresti | View(40) | |
| 2.43 | 3.10 | 2.70 | 37.29% | 29.19% | 33.52% | 90.52% | |||||
| BEL D1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2.32 | 3.39 | 2.72 | 39.35% | 27.01% | 33.64% | 91.45% | KVSK Lommel | View(5) | |
| ENG PR | Chelsea | 1.73 | 4.00 | 4.23 | 54.29% | 23.50% | 22.21% | 93.97% | Tottenham Hotspur | View(113) | |
| 1.80 | 3.94 | 3.89 | 52.03% | 23.83% | 24.14% | 93.82% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Valencia | 3.36 | 3.61 | 2.03 | 27.92% | 25.97% | 46.11% | 93.73% | Villarreal | View(105) | |
| 3.17 | 3.65 | 2.10 | 29.60% | 25.74% | 44.66% | 93.94% | |||||
| GER D1 | Borussia Dortmund | 1.37 | 5.30 | 6.76 | 68.43% | 17.69% | 13.88% | 93.85% | Eintracht Frankfurt | View(106) | |
| 1.45 | 4.98 | 5.62 | 64.55% | 18.79% | 16.67% | 93.65% | |||||
| RUS PR | FC Krasnodar | 1.52 | 3.92 | 6.45 | 61.60% | 23.88% | 14.52% | 93.61% | Baltika Kaliningrad | View(31) | |
| 1.56 | 3.98 | 5.68 | 59.94% | 23.56% | 16.50% | 93.68% | |||||
| GRE D1 | Asteras Tripolis | 2.37 | 3.13 | 2.90 | 38.84% | 29.39% | 31.77% | 92.10% | Levadiakos | View(81) | |
| 2.14 | 3.18 | 3.31 | 43.11% | 29.02% | 27.87% | 92.22% | |||||
| ENG NL | Kidderminster Harriers | 2.50 | 3.35 | 2.49 | 36.34% | 27.13% | 36.54% | 90.85% | Worthing | View(39) | |
| 2.49 | 3.35 | 2.49 | 36.42% | 27.11% | 36.47% | 90.73% | |||||
| HOL D1 | Willem II | 2.38 | 3.59 | 2.62 | 38.92% | 25.76% | 35.32% | 92.49% | SC Cambuur | View(89) | |
| 2.42 | 3.57 | 2.59 | 38.24% | 25.95% | 35.81% | 92.59% | |||||
| POR D1 | Alverca | 2.15 | 3.34 | 3.16 | 42.99% | 27.72% | 29.30% | 92.63% | FC Arouca | View(99) | |
| 2.12 | 3.21 | 3.39 | 43.80% | 28.87% | 27.33% | 92.74% | |||||
| GRE D1 | AEK Athens | 1.15 | 6.67 | 15.57 | 80.25% | 13.83% | 5.92% | 92.24% | Panaitolikos Agrinio | View(78) | |
| 1.14 | 7.11 | 16.02 | 81.25% | 12.99% | 5.76% | 92.33% | |||||
| POR D2 | SC Farense | 1.86 | 3.22 | 3.87 | 48.59% | 28.05% | 23.36% | 90.29% | Penafiel | View(64) | |
| 1.87 | 3.25 | 3.82 | 48.41% | 27.90% | 23.69% | 90.61% | |||||
| ITA D2 | Arezzo | 2.80 | 3.10 | 2.45 | 32.83% | 29.65% | 37.52% | 91.92% | Benevento | View(2) | |
| AUT D1 | Rapid Wien | 1.27 | 5.40 | 8.35 | 72.06% | 16.96% | 10.97% | 91.58% | Austria Lustenau | View(72) | |
| 1.27 | 5.38 | 8.32 | 71.94% | 17.04% | 11.01% | 91.68% | |||||
| ARG D1 | Banfield | 3.15 | 2.88 | 2.40 | 29.39% | 32.12% | 38.49% | 92.44% | Lanus | View(77) | |
| 3.13 | 2.89 | 2.40 | 29.53% | 32.00% | 38.47% | 92.42% | |||||
| SUI SL | Young Boys | 1.65 | 4.33 | 3.94 | 55.55% | 21.19% | 23.26% | 91.73% | St. Gallen | View(74) | |
| 1.73 | 4.13 | 3.69 | 52.95% | 22.20% | 24.85% | 91.78% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Lazio | 1.55 | 3.92 | 5.99 | 60.52% | 23.87% | 15.60% | 93.53% | Parma | View(96) | |
| 1.52 | 4.03 | 6.13 | 61.53% | 23.21% | 15.26% | 93.60% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Lens | 2.06 | 3.66 | 3.23 | 45.49% | 25.57% | 28.94% | 93.52% | Paris FC | View(100) | |
| 2.05 | 3.71 | 3.23 | 45.79% | 25.24% | 28.97% | 93.71% | |||||
| BEL D1 | LaLouviere | 3.58 | 3.41 | 1.92 | 25.56% | 26.87% | 47.57% | 91.50% | Zulte-Waregem | View(5) | |
| BEL D1 | Westerlo | 1.89 | 3.58 | 3.50 | 48.30% | 25.56% | 26.14% | 91.48% | Red Star Waasland | View(5) | |
| SPA D1 | Atletico Madrid | 1.28 | 5.56 | 9.88 | 73.58% | 16.90% | 9.52% | 94.03% | Deportivo La Coruna | View(104) | |
| 1.22 | 6.25 | 11.51 | 76.81% | 15.03% | 8.16% | 93.99% | |||||
| HOL D1 | ADO Den Haag | 3.13 | 3.78 | 2.01 | 29.51% | 24.46% | 46.03% | 92.49% | SC Heerenveen | View(89) | |
| 3.16 | 3.78 | 2.00 | 29.31% | 24.49% | 46.21% | 92.54% | |||||
| POR D1 | Gil Vicente | 7.55 | 4.23 | 1.41 | 12.28% | 21.91% | 65.81% | 92.75% | FC Porto | View(100) | |
| 7.58 | 4.25 | 1.41 | 12.23% | 21.82% | 65.95% | 92.72% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Vitoria BA | 2.53 | 3.25 | 2.66 | 36.68% | 28.49% | 34.83% | 92.68% | Atletico Paranaense | View(92) | |
| 2.52 | 3.25 | 2.67 | 36.74% | 28.50% | 34.76% | 92.67% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Mirassol | 2.23 | 3.21 | 3.13 | 41.51% | 28.84% | 29.65% | 92.72% | Sao Paulo | View(92) | |
| 2.25 | 3.21 | 3.11 | 41.28% | 28.90% | 29.83% | 92.83% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Internacional RS | 2.02 | 3.44 | 3.43 | 45.92% | 27.00% | 27.08% | 92.78% | Botafogo RJ | View(95) | |
| 2.12 | 3.39 | 3.24 | 43.90% | 27.43% | 28.67% | 92.88% | |||||
| ARG D1 | Talleres Cordoba | 2.02 | 3.17 | 3.66 | 45.71% | 29.07% | 25.22% | 92.26% | Defensa Y Justicia | View(83) | |
| 2.05 | 3.21 | 3.54 | 45.05% | 28.84% | 26.11% | 92.50% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Vasco da Gama | 1.85 | 3.45 | 4.07 | 50.27% | 26.92% | 22.81% | 92.88% | Corinthians Paulista (SP) | View(94) | |
| 1.79 | 3.49 | 4.34 | 51.95% | 26.64% | 21.41% | 92.91% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Palmeiras | 1.55 | 3.88 | 5.65 | 59.69% | 23.90% | 16.40% | 92.65% | Bragantino | View(92) | |
| 1.55 | 3.89 | 5.65 | 59.70% | 23.87% | 16.43% | 92.78% | |||||
| ARG D1 | San Lorenzo | 2.51 | 2.81 | 3.03 | 36.73% | 32.86% | 30.42% | 92.22% | Newells Old Boys | View(81) | |
| 2.52 | 2.81 | 3.02 | 36.62% | 32.86% | 30.52% | 92.30% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Chapecoense SC | 4.18 | 3.50 | 1.81 | 22.20% | 26.55% | 51.25% | 92.88% | Fluminense RJ | View(93) | |
| 4.15 | 3.50 | 1.82 | 22.38% | 26.54% | 51.08% | 92.93% | |||||
| CHI D1 | O.Higgins | 1.54 | 3.98 | 5.13 | 59.29% | 22.92% | 17.80% | 91.31% | Cobresal | View(72) | |
| 1.60 | 3.93 | 4.55 | 56.91% | 23.14% | 19.96% | 90.89% | |||||
| COL D1 | America de Cali | 1.23 | 5.80 | 12.50 | 76.31% | 16.18% | 7.51% | 93.86% | Cucuta | View(3) | |
| 1.24 | 5.50 | 13.00 | 75.71% | 17.07% | 7.22% | 93.88% |
