0 Hidden [Show all]
Date Select:[2026-05-15] [2026-05-16] [2026-05-17] [2026-05-18] [2026-05-19] [2026-05-20] [2026-05-21]
| League | Time | Home | HW | D | AW | HWR | DR | AWR | Return | Away | Compare |
| CON CSA | Independiente Petrolero | 7.19 | 4.83 | 1.36 | 12.88% | 19.15% | 67.96% | 92.58% | Botafogo RJ | View(115) | |
| 5.88 | 4.64 | 1.43 | 15.69% | 19.92% | 64.39% | 92.33% | |||||
| CON CSA | Gremio (RS) | 1.46 | 4.20 | 6.25 | 63.21% | 22.00% | 14.79% | 92.39% | Palestino | View(123) | |
| 1.43 | 4.22 | 6.71 | 64.43% | 21.83% | 13.74% | 92.14% | |||||
| CON CLA | Flamengo | 1.36 | 4.31 | 8.78 | 68.00% | 21.46% | 10.54% | 92.56% | Estudiantes La Plata | View(120) | |
| 1.41 | 4.10 | 7.94 | 65.81% | 22.55% | 11.65% | 92.51% | |||||
| CON CLA | Palmeiras | 1.29 | 4.92 | 9.68 | 71.69% | 18.76% | 9.55% | 92.40% | Cerro Porteno | View(119) | |
| 1.30 | 4.86 | 9.56 | 71.30% | 19.02% | 9.67% | 92.47% | |||||
| CON CLA | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 1.72 | 3.68 | 4.56 | 54.27% | 25.29% | 20.44% | 93.10% | Lanus | View(121) | |
| 1.94 | 3.36 | 3.74 | 47.68% | 27.59% | 24.73% | 92.60% | |||||
| CON CSA | River Plate | 1.91 | 3.23 | 4.03 | 48.40% | 28.66% | 22.94% | 92.43% | Bragantino | View(104) | |
| 1.80 | 3.29 | 4.43 | 51.22% | 28.01% | 20.77% | 92.12% | |||||
| CON CLA | Cusco FC | 3.03 | 3.13 | 2.35 | 30.76% | 29.71% | 39.53% | 93.07% | Dep.Independiente Medellin | View(123) | |
| 2.45 | 3.08 | 2.87 | 37.77% | 29.98% | 32.25% | 92.50% | |||||
| CON CLA | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 1.76 | 3.60 | 4.33 | 52.84% | 25.73% | 21.43% | 92.74% | Sporting Cristal | View(114) | |
| 1.64 | 3.77 | 4.83 | 56.28% | 24.57% | 19.15% | 92.51% | |||||
| GRE D1 | AE Kifisias | 1.82 | 3.22 | 4.21 | 50.06% | 28.30% | 21.64% | 91.11% | AEL Larisa | View(15) | |
| SPL | Al-Feiha | 9.50 | 5.55 | 1.26 | 9.75% | 16.70% | 73.55% | 92.62% | Al Hilal | View(2) | |
| SPL | Al-Hazm | 3.58 | 3.58 | 1.91 | 25.83% | 25.83% | 48.34% | 92.34% | Al-Taawoun | View(2) | |
| SPL | Al-Ittihad | 3.13 | 3.85 | 1.99 | 29.57% | 24.00% | 46.43% | 92.41% | Al Qadsiah | View(2) | |
| SPL | Al Kholood | 2.19 | 3.60 | 2.89 | 42.32% | 25.69% | 32.00% | 92.47% | Al-Fateh | View(2) | |
| SPL | Al-Nassr | 1.14 | 7.50 | 15.00 | 81.50% | 12.33% | 6.17% | 92.50% | Damac FC | View(2) | |
| SPL | Al-Riyadh | 1.75 | 3.78 | 4.10 | 52.90% | 24.52% | 22.58% | 92.58% | Al-Okhdood | View(2) | |
| SPL | Neom SC | 1.87 | 3.88 | 3.48 | 49.49% | 23.88% | 26.63% | 92.55% | Al-Ettifaq | View(2) | |
| BEL D1 | Anderlecht | 2.32 | 3.67 | 2.83 | 40.79% | 25.77% | 33.43% | 94.50% | Sint-Truidense | View(3) | |
| 2.31 | 3.63 | 2.77 | 40.47% | 25.73% | 33.79% | 93.49% | |||||
| BEL D1 | KAA Gent | 3.97 | 3.52 | 1.92 | 23.86% | 26.92% | 49.22% | 94.64% | Saint Gilloise | View(3) | |
| 3.88 | 3.47 | 1.93 | 24.18% | 27.09% | 48.74% | 93.90% | |||||
| BEL D1 | Mechelen | 5.87 | 4.53 | 1.49 | 16.07% | 20.80% | 63.13% | 94.28% | Club Brugge | View(3) | |
| 5.67 | 4.43 | 1.49 | 16.47% | 21.05% | 62.49% | 93.33% | |||||
| CON CLA | Deportivo La Guaira | 5.09 | 3.70 | 1.63 | 18.18% | 24.99% | 56.83% | 92.54% | Independiente Rivadavia | View(105) | |
| 5.08 | 3.59 | 1.65 | 18.24% | 25.82% | 55.94% | 92.59% | |||||
| CON CSA | Academia Puerto Cabello | 2.25 | 3.38 | 2.93 | 41.08% | 27.35% | 31.57% | 92.41% | CA Juventud | View(94) | |
| 2.26 | 3.36 | 2.92 | 40.89% | 27.52% | 31.59% | 92.40% | |||||
| CON CSA | Atletico Mineiro | 1.20 | 6.09 | 12.25 | 77.27% | 15.18% | 7.55% | 92.41% | Cienciano | View(101) | |
| 1.17 | 6.66 | 13.89 | 79.43% | 13.90% | 6.66% | 92.55% | |||||
| CON CSA | Racing Club | 1.15 | 6.83 | 16.61 | 80.85% | 13.57% | 5.58% | 92.68% | Caracas FC | View(99) | |
| 1.14 | 7.02 | 17.51 | 81.53% | 13.18% | 5.29% | 92.57% |
