0 Hidden [Show all]
Date Select:[2026-09-05] [2026-09-06] [2026-09-07] [2026-09-08] [2026-09-09] [2026-09-10] [2026-09-11]
| League | Time | Home | HW | D | AW | HWR | DR | AWR | Return | Away | Compare |
| GUA D1 | Malacateco | 2.00 | 3.20 | 3.25 | 44.64% | 27.90% | 27.47% | 89.28% | Antigua GFC | View(3) | |
| CON CLA | Independiente del Valle | 2.64 | 2.94 | 2.77 | 35.10% | 31.49% | 33.41% | 92.50% | Flamengo | View(88) | |
| 2.71 | 3.01 | 2.63 | 34.18% | 30.71% | 35.12% | 92.53% | |||||
| CON CSA | Cienciano | 1.64 | 3.64 | 4.98 | 56.13% | 25.36% | 18.51% | 92.25% | Montevideo City Torque | View(89) | |
| 1.57 | 3.77 | 5.63 | 59.04% | 24.53% | 16.43% | 92.43% | |||||
| GUA D1 | Xelaju MC | 1.60 | 3.35 | 5.00 | 55.63% | 26.57% | 17.80% | 89.01% | Coban Imperial | View(3) | |
| RUS PR | Krylya Sovetov | 1.74 | 3.85 | 4.36 | 54.07% | 24.41% | 21.52% | 93.89% | Rodina Moscow | View(20) | |
| 1.64 | 4.11 | 4.74 | 57.35% | 22.86% | 19.79% | 93.82% | |||||
| ROM D1 | Farul Constanta | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.44 | 45.66% | 27.73% | 26.61% | 91.42% | UTA Arad | View(43) | |
| 2.05 | 3.25 | 3.33 | 44.56% | 28.03% | 27.41% | 91.21% | |||||
| AUT D2 | Trenkwalder Admira Wacker | 1.64 | 3.98 | 4.24 | 55.59% | 22.92% | 21.49% | 91.15% | Kapfenberg | View(44) | |
| 1.66 | 3.91 | 4.16 | 54.78% | 23.31% | 21.91% | 91.17% | |||||
| AUT D2 | Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 3.38 | 3.72 | 1.87 | 26.88% | 24.42% | 48.70% | 90.93% | First Wien 1894 | View(49) | |
| 3.49 | 3.77 | 1.83 | 26.06% | 24.12% | 49.82% | 90.96% | |||||
| AUT D2 | SKU Amstetten | 1.74 | 3.70 | 3.92 | 52.19% | 24.60% | 23.20% | 90.98% | Austria Wien (Youth) | View(30) | |
| 1.83 | 3.58 | 3.63 | 49.57% | 25.37% | 25.06% | 90.85% | |||||
| BLR D1 | FK Isloch Minsk | 2.52 | 3.18 | 2.65 | 36.47% | 28.89% | 34.64% | 91.73% | FC Gomel | View(43) | |
| 2.53 | 3.17 | 2.65 | 36.35% | 28.98% | 34.68% | 91.89% | |||||
| AUT D1 | SV Ried | 4.45 | 3.92 | 1.64 | 20.61% | 23.42% | 55.98% | 91.72% | Red Bull Salzburg | View(69) | |
| 4.48 | 3.91 | 1.64 | 20.52% | 23.46% | 56.02% | 91.84% | |||||
| HOL D1 | AZ Alkmaar | 1.12 | 8.10 | 15.86 | 82.68% | 11.46% | 5.85% | 92.89% | Willem II | View(61) | |
| 1.12 | 8.09 | 15.94 | 82.70% | 11.48% | 5.83% | 92.87% | |||||
| ROM D1 | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 4.11 | 3.34 | 1.81 | 22.23% | 27.38% | 50.38% | 91.38% | Dinamo Bucuresti | View(18) | |
| 4.15 | 3.33 | 1.80 | 21.95% | 27.34% | 50.71% | 91.13% | |||||
| MEX Lig2 | CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 2.90 | 3.45 | 2.28 | 32.13% | 27.01% | 40.87% | 93.18% | Piratas | View(3) | |
| GER D1 | Union Berlin | 2.00 | 3.72 | 3.39 | 47.04% | 25.26% | 27.71% | 93.92% | Schalke 04 | View(84) | |
| 2.05 | 3.70 | 3.25 | 45.76% | 25.35% | 28.89% | 93.81% | |||||
| AUT D2 | FC Wacker Innsbruck | 2.32 | 3.38 | 2.68 | 39.13% | 26.90% | 33.97% | 90.88% | ASK Voitsberg | View(27) | |
| 2.31 | 3.43 | 2.65 | 39.31% | 26.47% | 34.22% | 90.81% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Venezia | 2.63 | 3.29 | 2.61 | 35.59% | 28.52% | 35.89% | 93.72% | Fiorentina | View(76) | |
| 2.72 | 3.30 | 2.51 | 34.36% | 28.35% | 37.29% | 93.45% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Rennes | 2.62 | 3.67 | 2.43 | 35.81% | 25.60% | 38.60% | 93.92% | Marseille | View(76) | |
| 2.32 | 3.79 | 2.71 | 40.48% | 24.84% | 34.68% | 94.04% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Sevilla | 2.31 | 3.09 | 3.22 | 40.62% | 30.30% | 29.08% | 93.75% | Valencia | View(79) | |
| 2.34 | 3.09 | 3.17 | 40.11% | 30.35% | 29.54% | 93.72% |
