0 Hidden [Show all]
Date Select:[2026-10-19] [2026-10-20] [2026-10-21] [2026-10-22] [2026-10-23] [2026-10-24] [2026-10-25]
| League | Time | Home | HW | D | AW | HWR | DR | AWR | Return | Away | Compare |
| ARG D1 | Rosario Central | 1.86 | 3.12 | 4.45 | 49.63% | 29.60% | 20.76% | 92.36% | CA Huracan | View(80) | |
| 1.86 | 3.12 | 4.46 | 49.61% | 29.66% | 20.74% | 92.42% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Santos | 2.21 | 3.44 | 3.00 | 42.06% | 26.99% | 30.95% | 92.81% | Bahia | View(99) | |
| 2.20 | 3.44 | 3.01 | 42.22% | 26.96% | 30.82% | 92.76% | |||||
| COL D1 | Deportiva Once Caldas | 1.22 | 6.10 | 12.50 | 77.07% | 15.41% | 7.52% | 94.03% | Deportivo Pereira | View(3) | |
| 1.21 | 6.10 | 13.00 | 77.43% | 15.36% | 7.21% | 93.69% | |||||
| AUS D1 | Wellington Phoenix | 1.80 | 3.78 | 3.86 | 51.44% | 24.54% | 24.02% | 92.67% | Central Coast Mariners | View(82) | |
| 1.82 | 3.76 | 3.80 | 51.02% | 24.62% | 24.35% | 92.65% | |||||
| AUS D1 | Sydney FC | 1.94 | 3.59 | 3.50 | 47.71% | 25.79% | 26.50% | 92.67% | Adelaide United | View(83) | |
| 1.98 | 3.58 | 3.39 | 46.78% | 25.87% | 27.35% | 92.71% | |||||
| POR D2 | AVS Futebol SAD | 3.08 | 3.07 | 2.21 | 29.46% | 29.53% | 41.00% | 90.59% | CD Tondela | View(64) | |
| 3.15 | 3.09 | 2.16 | 28.73% | 29.30% | 41.97% | 90.56% | |||||
| RUS PR | Rostov FK | 2.46 | 3.36 | 2.74 | 38.07% | 27.80% | 34.13% | 93.50% | Lokomotiv Moscow | View(30) | |
| 2.46 | 3.37 | 2.74 | 38.05% | 27.79% | 34.16% | 93.65% | |||||
| UKR D1 | Chernomorets Odessa | 4.57 | 3.52 | 1.62 | 19.57% | 25.38% | 55.06% | 89.41% | FC Karpaty Lviv | View(14) | |
| 4.60 | 3.54 | 1.63 | 19.53% | 25.35% | 55.12% | 89.78% | |||||
| HOL D1 | Fortuna Sittard | 2.62 | 3.67 | 2.35 | 35.35% | 25.23% | 39.42% | 92.51% | Excelsior SBV | View(86) | |
| 2.60 | 3.67 | 2.36 | 35.60% | 25.25% | 39.16% | 92.54% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Inter Milan | 1.37 | 5.17 | 6.99 | 68.51% | 18.09% | 13.39% | 93.60% | Fiorentina | View(107) | |
| 1.37 | 5.14 | 6.98 | 68.35% | 18.22% | 13.42% | 93.65% | |||||
| SCO PR | Hibernian | 4.36 | 3.98 | 1.65 | 21.14% | 23.18% | 55.68% | 92.15% | Celtic FC | View(82) | |
| 4.37 | 4.00 | 1.65 | 21.09% | 23.08% | 55.83% | 92.26% | |||||
| BEL D1 | Racing Genk | 1.93 | 3.57 | 3.53 | 47.86% | 25.92% | 26.22% | 92.45% | Standard Liege | View(6) | |
| SPA D1 | Athletic Bilbao | 1.65 | 3.63 | 5.37 | 56.71% | 25.83% | 17.46% | 93.80% | Getafe | View(120) | |
| 1.63 | 3.80 | 5.24 | 57.48% | 24.64% | 17.88% | 93.68% | |||||
| RUS PR | CSKA Moscow | 2.57 | 3.41 | 2.57 | 36.31% | 27.41% | 36.28% | 93.39% | Spartak Moscow | View(30) | |
| 2.58 | 3.41 | 2.58 | 36.27% | 27.47% | 36.26% | 93.60% | |||||
| SUI SL | Thun | 4.17 | 4.14 | 1.65 | 22.07% | 22.21% | 55.71% | 92.00% | Lugano | View(87) | |
| 3.36 | 3.97 | 1.86 | 27.39% | 23.18% | 49.43% | 92.01% | |||||
| TUR D1 | Konyaspor | 2.10 | 3.70 | 3.01 | 44.16% | 25.06% | 30.78% | 92.74% | Genclerbirligi | View(3) | |
| POR D2 | FC Felgueiras | 2.50 | 2.99 | 2.71 | 36.23% | 30.30% | 33.46% | 90.58% | Lusitania FC | View(62) | |
| 2.57 | 2.97 | 2.64 | 35.22% | 30.49% | 34.29% | 90.65% | |||||
| GER WD2 | Turbine Potsdam (W) | 17.00 | 7.55 | 1.06 | 5.18% | 11.67% | 83.14% | 88.06% | SV Meppen (W) | View(3) | |
| GER WD2 | Monchengladbach (W) | 1.75 | 4.53 | 3.14 | 51.45% | 19.88% | 28.67% | 90.04% | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (W) | View(1) | |
| GER WD2 | Carl Zeiss Jena (W) | 3.06 | 3.84 | 1.91 | 29.40% | 23.45% | 47.15% | 90.06% | Viktoria Berlin (W) | View(3) | |
| GER WD2 | SG Essen-Schonebeck (W) | 2.24 | 3.93 | 2.36 | 39.70% | 22.63% | 37.68% | 88.93% | VfL Bochum (W) | View(3) | |
| GER WD2 | FFC Frankfurt II (W) | 1.32 | 4.41 | 7.95 | 68.24% | 20.43% | 11.33% | 90.08% | Koln II (W) | View(1) | |
| GER WD2 | Ingolstadt 04 (W) | 1.79 | 3.74 | 3.52 | 50.34% | 24.09% | 25.57% | 90.11% | SC Sand (W) | View(3) | |
| GER WD2 | Hertha BSC Berlin (W) | 1.46 | 4.50 | 4.89 | 61.61% | 19.99% | 18.40% | 89.95% | Andernach (W) | View(1) | |
| IRN PR | Persepolis | 1.60 | 3.20 | 5.70 | 56.16% | 28.08% | 15.76% | 89.86% | Foolad Khozestan | View(10) | |
| IRN PR | Sepahan | 1.25 | 4.50 | 10.00 | 71.29% | 19.80% | 8.91% | 89.11% | Mes Shahr-e Babak | View(10) | |
| HOL D1 | PSV Eindhoven | 1.97 | 4.04 | 3.08 | 47.08% | 22.90% | 30.02% | 92.57% | Feyenoord | View(91) | |
| 1.86 | 4.18 | 3.33 | 49.96% | 22.16% | 27.87% | 92.71% | |||||
| HOL D1 | NEC Nijmegen | 2.03 | 3.79 | 3.08 | 45.52% | 24.39% | 30.09% | 92.52% | Groningen | View(89) | |
| 2.03 | 3.77 | 3.09 | 45.52% | 24.53% | 29.95% | 92.49% | |||||
| AUT D1 | Sturm Graz | 1.79 | 3.74 | 3.74 | 51.16% | 24.42% | 24.42% | 91.42% | SV Ried | View(71) | |
| 1.79 | 3.74 | 3.77 | 51.23% | 24.51% | 24.27% | 91.56% | |||||
| UKR D1 | FC Bukovyna chernivtsi | 1.81 | 3.34 | 3.78 | 49.56% | 26.78% | 23.65% | 89.49% | Kryvbas | View(14) | |
| 1.81 | 3.36 | 3.80 | 49.60% | 26.77% | 23.63% | 89.85% | |||||
| ENG PR | Manchester United | 1.75 | 4.04 | 4.04 | 53.57% | 23.20% | 23.23% | 93.86% | AFC Bournemouth | View(109) | |
| 1.79 | 4.02 | 3.85 | 52.35% | 23.31% | 24.34% | 93.82% | |||||
| ENG PR | Crystal Palace | 2.59 | 3.57 | 2.50 | 36.23% | 26.23% | 37.54% | 93.71% | Newcastle United | View(112) | |
| 2.61 | 3.53 | 2.50 | 35.96% | 26.58% | 37.46% | 93.70% | |||||
| ENG PR | Liverpool | 1.90 | 3.83 | 3.62 | 49.44% | 24.57% | 25.99% | 93.98% | Brighton Hove Albion | View(114) | |
| 2.04 | 3.79 | 3.21 | 46.07% | 24.73% | 29.20% | 93.82% | |||||
| ENG PR | Hull City | 4.67 | 3.95 | 1.67 | 20.12% | 23.78% | 56.10% | 93.86% | Brentford | View(110) | |
| 4.31 | 3.84 | 1.75 | 21.79% | 24.42% | 53.79% | 93.86% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Atalanta | 1.61 | 4.22 | 4.75 | 58.13% | 22.18% | 19.69% | 93.59% | Frosinone | View(106) | |
| 1.64 | 4.17 | 4.59 | 57.13% | 22.46% | 20.41% | 93.64% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Genoa | 2.10 | 3.27 | 3.50 | 44.62% | 28.67% | 26.72% | 93.61% | Venezia | View(106) | |
| 2.07 | 3.31 | 3.54 | 45.31% | 28.25% | 26.44% | 93.64% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Monaco | 2.10 | 3.56 | 3.22 | 44.65% | 26.32% | 29.02% | 93.59% | Lille | View(114) | |
| 2.09 | 3.44 | 3.35 | 44.85% | 27.18% | 27.97% | 93.59% | |||||
| ITA D2 | Palermo | 1.33 | 4.80 | 8.00 | 69.28% | 19.20% | 11.52% | 92.14% | Carrarese | View(2) | |
| SCO PR | Motherwell | 3.06 | 3.56 | 2.10 | 30.14% | 25.89% | 43.97% | 92.15% | Heart of Midlothian | View(83) | |
| 3.06 | 3.55 | 2.09 | 30.08% | 25.90% | 44.02% | 92.09% | |||||
| GRE D1 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1.13 | 6.82 | 17.98 | 81.38% | 13.50% | 5.12% | 92.09% | Kalamata AO | View(80) | |
| 1.14 | 6.76 | 17.81 | 81.16% | 13.66% | 5.18% | 92.29% | |||||
| GER D1 | TSG Hoffenheim | 2.79 | 3.94 | 2.20 | 33.59% | 23.78% | 42.63% | 93.72% | Bayer Leverkusen | View(104) | |
| 2.64 | 3.92 | 2.29 | 35.38% | 23.87% | 40.75% | 93.52% | |||||
| POR D2 | Porto B | 3.39 | 3.31 | 1.97 | 26.74% | 27.36% | 45.90% | 90.53% | Uniao Leiria | View(63) | |
| 3.38 | 3.33 | 1.97 | 26.79% | 27.15% | 46.06% | 90.52% | |||||
| BEL D1 | Club Brugge | 1.41 | 4.70 | 6.00 | 65.07% | 19.58% | 15.35% | 92.03% | Sint-Truidense | View(7) | |
| SPA D1 | Celta Vigo | 2.57 | 3.38 | 2.64 | 36.65% | 27.78% | 35.57% | 94.02% | Real Betis | View(114) | |
| 2.68 | 3.43 | 2.49 | 34.99% | 27.32% | 37.69% | 93.74% | |||||
| POR D1 | Estoril | 1.86 | 3.52 | 3.89 | 49.89% | 26.30% | 23.81% | 92.68% | Moreirense | View(101) | |
| 1.80 | 3.65 | 4.00 | 51.42% | 25.39% | 23.19% | 92.67% | |||||
| RUS PR | Zenit St. Petersburg | 1.36 | 4.54 | 8.73 | 68.72% | 20.59% | 10.69% | 93.39% | FK Makhachkala | View(30) | |
| 1.35 | 4.63 | 9.04 | 69.45% | 20.20% | 10.35% | 93.57% | |||||
| SUI SL | Basel | 1.59 | 4.38 | 4.33 | 57.87% | 20.96% | 21.18% | 91.76% | Grasshopper | View(86) | |
| 1.58 | 4.40 | 4.35 | 58.04% | 20.85% | 21.10% | 91.82% | |||||
| SUI SL | FC Sion | 1.36 | 4.81 | 6.86 | 67.48% | 19.11% | 13.41% | 91.97% | Lausanne Sports | View(86) | |
| 1.48 | 4.55 | 5.20 | 62.14% | 20.19% | 17.67% | 91.95% | |||||
| CHI D1 | Nublense | 3.31 | 3.11 | 2.11 | 27.54% | 29.25% | 43.21% | 91.07% | Coquimbo Unido | View(73) | |
| 2.79 | 3.11 | 2.37 | 32.51% | 29.18% | 38.30% | 90.78% | |||||
| HOL D1 | Sparta Rotterdam | 6.29 | 5.00 | 1.39 | 14.73% | 18.53% | 66.74% | 92.61% | AFC Ajax | View(88) | |
| 5.55 | 4.81 | 1.44 | 16.68% | 19.24% | 64.08% | 92.53% | |||||
| AUT D1 | LASK Linz | 2.14 | 3.76 | 2.77 | 42.61% | 24.34% | 33.05% | 91.38% | Red Bull Salzburg | View(71) | |
| 2.15 | 3.75 | 2.76 | 42.48% | 24.41% | 33.11% | 91.51% | |||||
| GRE D1 | Volos NFC | 6.90 | 4.25 | 1.42 | 13.37% | 21.71% | 64.92% | 92.24% | Panathinaikos | View(80) | |
| 7.84 | 4.37 | 1.37 | 11.76% | 21.07% | 67.17% | 92.15% | |||||
| TUR D1 | Goztepe | 2.15 | 3.80 | 2.89 | 43.31% | 24.50% | 32.18% | 93.12% | Corum Belediyespor | View(3) | |
| FRA D1 | Marseille | 1.56 | 4.21 | 5.36 | 60.22% | 22.29% | 17.49% | 93.76% | Le Havre | View(113) | |
| 1.59 | 4.29 | 4.85 | 58.82% | 21.85% | 19.33% | 93.74% | |||||
| FRA D1 | AJ Auxerre | 2.19 | 3.46 | 3.09 | 42.70% | 27.02% | 30.28% | 93.62% | Le Mans | View(112) | |
| 2.11 | 3.52 | 3.23 | 44.35% | 26.65% | 29.00% | 93.74% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Angers | 2.53 | 3.23 | 2.75 | 37.01% | 28.97% | 34.02% | 93.48% | Lorient | View(112) | |
| 2.54 | 3.24 | 2.72 | 36.77% | 28.87% | 34.36% | 93.58% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Rennes | 1.69 | 4.12 | 4.25 | 55.28% | 22.70% | 22.01% | 93.60% | Strasbourg | View(113) | |
| 1.70 | 4.23 | 4.12 | 55.13% | 22.13% | 22.74% | 93.66% | |||||
| ITA D2 | Verona | 2.30 | 3.10 | 3.00 | 39.86% | 29.58% | 30.56% | 91.68% | Pisa | View(2) | |
| ENG PR | Sunderland A.F.C | 2.81 | 3.34 | 2.44 | 33.41% | 28.13% | 38.46% | 93.86% | Leeds United | View(116) | |
| 2.72 | 3.30 | 2.53 | 34.46% | 28.44% | 37.10% | 93.85% | |||||
| GER D1 | SC Freiburg | 7.13 | 5.75 | 1.33 | 13.16% | 16.33% | 70.51% | 93.89% | Bayern Munchen | View(105) | |
| 5.59 | 5.80 | 1.40 | 16.80% | 16.17% | 67.03% | 93.86% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Lecce | 7.43 | 4.24 | 1.43 | 12.61% | 22.11% | 65.28% | 93.66% | Juventus | View(106) | |
| 7.47 | 4.29 | 1.43 | 12.54% | 21.84% | 65.63% | 93.68% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Real Sociedad | 1.70 | 3.97 | 4.43 | 55.25% | 23.59% | 21.16% | 93.72% | Levante | View(117) | |
| 1.71 | 3.99 | 4.33 | 54.82% | 23.51% | 21.67% | 93.74% | |||||
| BEL D1 | KAA Gent | 2.73 | 3.31 | 2.40 | 33.77% | 27.87% | 38.36% | 92.14% | Anderlecht | View(6) | |
| GRE D1 | Aris Thessaloniki | 1.77 | 3.44 | 4.30 | 51.86% | 26.76% | 21.38% | 91.98% | Atromitos Athens | View(72) | |
| 1.79 | 3.38 | 4.33 | 51.48% | 27.23% | 21.28% | 92.12% | |||||
| POR D1 | Rio Ave | 3.97 | 3.40 | 1.88 | 23.37% | 27.27% | 49.36% | 92.68% | FC Famalicao | View(102) | |
| 3.76 | 3.32 | 1.95 | 24.66% | 27.90% | 47.44% | 92.73% | |||||
| POR D1 | Nacional da Madeira | 6.51 | 4.10 | 1.47 | 14.24% | 22.62% | 63.14% | 92.64% | Sporting Braga | View(99) | |
| 6.51 | 4.09 | 1.47 | 14.22% | 22.63% | 63.15% | 92.58% | |||||
| GRE D1 | OFI Crete | 4.03 | 3.60 | 1.78 | 22.80% | 25.58% | 51.62% | 91.96% | PAOK Saloniki | View(37) | |
| 4.03 | 3.61 | 1.79 | 22.84% | 25.55% | 51.61% | 92.13% | |||||
| CHI D1 | Union La Calera | 4.33 | 3.57 | 1.70 | 21.01% | 25.49% | 53.50% | 91.01% | Univ Catolica | View(60) | |
| 3.61 | 3.42 | 1.88 | 25.16% | 26.57% | 48.27% | 90.91% | |||||
| BEL D1 | Saint Gilloise | 1.30 | 5.28 | 7.86 | 70.87% | 17.42% | 11.71% | 92.03% | Cercle Brugge | View(7) | |
| HOL D1 | AZ Alkmaar | 2.23 | 3.75 | 2.74 | 41.55% | 24.69% | 33.76% | 92.50% | FC Twente Enschede | View(88) | |
| 2.23 | 3.74 | 2.74 | 41.53% | 24.73% | 33.74% | 92.48% | |||||
| ARG D1 | Independiente | 3.96 | 3.15 | 1.95 | 23.33% | 29.37% | 47.31% | 92.46% | Boca Juniors | View(69) | |
| 4.00 | 3.15 | 1.94 | 23.10% | 29.36% | 47.54% | 92.34% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Udinese | 4.30 | 3.63 | 1.78 | 21.73% | 25.74% | 52.53% | 93.53% | AC Milan | View(103) | |
| 4.27 | 3.62 | 1.79 | 21.90% | 25.84% | 52.26% | 93.59% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Paris Saint Germain (PSG) | 1.42 | 4.93 | 6.36 | 66.22% | 19.02% | 14.76% | 93.86% | Lyon | View(112) | |
| 1.37 | 5.30 | 6.60 | 68.15% | 17.67% | 14.18% | 93.62% | |||||
| SPA D1 | FC Barcelona | 1.57 | 4.63 | 4.63 | 59.54% | 20.23% | 20.23% | 93.63% | Real Madrid | View(122) | |
| 1.48 | 5.29 | 4.94 | 63.27% | 17.75% | 18.98% | 93.82% | |||||
| ARG D1 | Aldosivi Mar del Plata | 4.09 | 3.11 | 1.93 | 22.57% | 29.72% | 47.70% | 92.29% | Belgrano | View(78) | |
| 3.94 | 3.09 | 1.97 | 23.43% | 29.80% | 46.77% | 92.21% | |||||
| POR D1 | Sporting CP | 1.17 | 6.72 | 13.45 | 79.27% | 13.82% | 6.91% | 92.89% | Viseu | View(100) | |
| 1.19 | 6.36 | 12.25 | 77.82% | 14.61% | 7.58% | 92.84% | |||||
| CHI D1 | Palestino | 3.52 | 3.56 | 1.87 | 25.82% | 25.49% | 48.69% | 90.82% | Colo Colo | View(60) | |
| 3.21 | 3.49 | 1.98 | 28.25% | 25.99% | 45.76% | 90.75% | |||||
| ARG D1 | River Plate | 1.51 | 3.75 | 6.50 | 61.18% | 24.62% | 14.20% | 92.35% | Racing Club | View(71) | |
| 1.51 | 3.77 | 6.33 | 60.94% | 24.49% | 14.58% | 92.31% | |||||
| CHI D1 | Universidad de Concepcion | 2.43 | 3.50 | 2.49 | 37.44% | 26.04% | 36.52% | 91.09% | Deportes Limache | View(69) | |
| 2.61 | 3.47 | 2.33 | 34.82% | 26.15% | 39.02% | 90.84% | |||||
| COL D1 | Atletico Nacional Medellin | 1.49 | 4.30 | 6.25 | 63.10% | 21.86% | 15.04% | 94.02% | Dep.Independiente Medellin | View(3) | |
| ARG D1 | Barracas Central | 1.57 | 3.35 | 6.87 | 58.84% | 27.69% | 13.47% | 92.61% | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | View(74) | |
| 1.70 | 3.16 | 5.67 | 54.37% | 29.31% | 16.31% | 92.49% | |||||
| ARG D1 | Central Cordoba SDE | 3.49 | 3.03 | 2.14 | 26.41% | 30.43% | 43.15% | 92.28% | Velez Sarsfield | View(70) | |
| 3.49 | 3.04 | 2.14 | 26.41% | 30.39% | 43.21% | 92.28% |
