0 Hidden [Show all]
Date Select:[2026-05-17] [2026-05-18] [2026-05-19] [2026-05-20] [2026-05-21] [2026-05-22] [2026-05-23]
| League | Time | Home | HW | D | AW | HWR | DR | AWR | Return | Away | Compare |
| UKR D1 | PFC Oleksandria | 5.46 | 4.16 | 1.46 | 16.49% | 21.64% | 61.87% | 90.08% | Kryvbas | View(16) | |
| 4.85 | 4.00 | 1.53 | 18.56% | 22.51% | 58.93% | 89.99% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Southampton(N) | 1.86 | 3.22 | 4.36 | 49.86% | 28.85% | 21.29% | 92.95% | Hull City | View(63) | |
| 1.85 | 3.26 | 4.40 | 50.35% | 28.52% | 21.13% | 93.00% | |||||
| UKR D1 | FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 1.34 | 4.64 | 6.51 | 66.87% | 19.35% | 13.78% | 89.76% | SC Poltava | View(17) | |
| 1.33 | 4.72 | 6.97 | 67.92% | 19.13% | 12.95% | 90.21% | |||||
| SAPL D1 | Sekhukhune United | 2.01 | 2.98 | 4.10 | 46.17% | 31.16% | 22.67% | 92.96% | Siwelele | View(3) | |
| SAPL D1 | Orbit College | 13.00 | 5.50 | 1.22 | 7.13% | 16.86% | 76.01% | 92.69% | Orlando Pirates | View(3) | |
| SAPL D1 | Marumo Gallants FC | 2.93 | 2.93 | 2.55 | 31.74% | 31.74% | 36.51% | 93.10% | Stellenbosch FC | View(3) | |
| SAPL D1 | Magesi | 2.49 | 2.83 | 3.05 | 37.07% | 32.62% | 30.31% | 92.43% | Richards Bay | View(3) | |
| SAPL D1 | Kaizer Chiefs | 1.59 | 3.63 | 5.70 | 58.21% | 25.52% | 16.27% | 92.75% | Chippa United | View(3) | |
| SAPL D1 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | 2.32 | 3.08 | 3.03 | 39.73% | 29.89% | 30.38% | 92.17% | TS Galaxy | View(3) | |
| SAPL D1 | Durban City | 2.31 | 3.03 | 3.18 | 40.17% | 30.64% | 29.19% | 92.93% | AmaZulu | View(3) | |
| SCOFAC | Celtic FC | 1.22 | 5.85 | 10.11 | 75.28% | 15.65% | 9.07% | 91.61% | Dunfermline Athletic | View(127) | |
| 1.22 | 5.79 | 9.94 | 74.92% | 15.85% | 9.23% | 91.72% | |||||
| UKR D1 | FC Karpaty Lviv | 2.00 | 3.25 | 3.29 | 45.00% | 27.70% | 27.30% | 89.92% | Zorya | View(17) | |
| 2.00 | 3.26 | 3.31 | 45.03% | 27.69% | 27.28% | 90.22% | |||||
| LIBD1L | Al Afreky Libya | 4.96 | 3.86 | 1.54 | 18.16% | 23.34% | 58.50% | 90.07% | Al Ahli Benghzi | View(1) | |
| LIBD1L | Al Akhdar | 2.23 | 3.04 | 3.00 | 40.37% | 29.62% | 30.01% | 90.03% | AlHilal | View(1) | |
| LIBD1L | Al-Nasr Benghazi | 2.03 | 3.46 | 3.05 | 44.40% | 26.05% | 29.55% | 90.13% | Ittihad Al Askari | View(1) | |
| UEFA WUC | Barcelona (W) | 1.33 | 4.91 | 7.43 | 69.02% | 18.65% | 12.33% | 91.64% | Lyon (W) | View(124) | |
| 1.31 | 5.18 | 7.34 | 69.91% | 17.64% | 12.45% | 91.41% | |||||
| GERC | Bayern Munchen(N) | 1.37 | 5.22 | 6.76 | 68.31% | 17.89% | 13.80% | 93.35% | VfB Stuttgart | View(148) | |
| 1.33 | 5.47 | 7.41 | 70.37% | 17.05% | 12.58% | 93.25% | |||||
| MLS | St. Louis City | 1.72 | 3.92 | 4.43 | 54.78% | 24.01% | 21.21% | 94.04% | Austin FC | View(3) | |
| BEL D1 | Royal Antwerp | 2.24 | 3.58 | 2.92 | 41.82% | 26.11% | 32.07% | 93.54% | Westerlo | View(3) | |
| BEL D1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 3.58 | 3.72 | 1.92 | 26.13% | 25.19% | 48.68% | 93.63% | Racing Genk | View(3) | |
| 3.52 | 3.72 | 1.94 | 26.58% | 25.15% | 48.27% | 93.47% | |||||
| BEL D1 | Standard Liege | 2.72 | 3.32 | 2.49 | 34.35% | 28.13% | 37.52% | 93.32% | Charleroi | View(3) | |
| SPA D1 | Celta Vigo | 2.12 | 3.27 | 3.55 | 44.58% | 28.86% | 26.56% | 94.33% | Sevilla | View(10) | |
| 2.11 | 3.26 | 3.56 | 44.62% | 28.92% | 26.46% | 94.24% | |||||
| SPA D1 | RCD Espanyol | 2.47 | 3.36 | 2.79 | 38.15% | 28.05% | 33.80% | 94.27% | Real Sociedad | View(10) | |
| 2.47 | 3.36 | 2.78 | 38.12% | 28.04% | 33.84% | 94.19% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Real Madrid | 1.45 | 4.54 | 6.61 | 65.04% | 20.73% | 14.23% | 94.09% | Athletic Bilbao | View(9) | |
| 1.46 | 4.54 | 6.45 | 64.66% | 20.74% | 14.60% | 94.12% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Sao Paulo | 1.95 | 3.37 | 3.76 | 47.68% | 27.59% | 24.74% | 93.03% | Botafogo RJ | View(79) | |
| 1.95 | 3.38 | 3.78 | 47.78% | 27.57% | 24.65% | 93.15% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Vitoria BA | 2.62 | 3.12 | 2.70 | 35.59% | 29.85% | 34.55% | 93.18% | Internacional RS | View(78) | |
| 2.62 | 3.12 | 2.69 | 35.54% | 29.87% | 34.59% | 93.08% | |||||
| PER L1 | Alianza Atletico Sullana | 1.65 | 3.67 | 5.40 | 57.01% | 25.60% | 17.39% | 93.88% | FC Cajamarca | View(3) | |
| PER L1 | Alianza Lima | 1.33 | 5.03 | 8.67 | 70.48% | 18.67% | 10.84% | 93.97% | Los Chankas | View(3) | |
| PER L1 | UTC Cajamarca | 2.13 | 3.35 | 3.37 | 44.12% | 28.01% | 27.87% | 93.83% | Sport Boys | View(3) | |
| PER L1 | Cusco FC | 1.74 | 3.52 | 4.83 | 53.96% | 26.65% | 19.39% | 93.71% | Atletico Grau | View(3) | |
| PER L1 | Juan Pablo II College | 3.57 | 3.45 | 2.01 | 26.24% | 27.13% | 46.64% | 93.59% | FBC Melgar | View(3) | |
| PER L1 | UCV Moquegua | 4.90 | 3.52 | 1.74 | 19.18% | 26.72% | 54.10% | 93.98% | Universitario De Deportes | View(3) | |
| PER L1 | Sport Huancayo | 1.88 | 3.65 | 3.85 | 49.96% | 25.69% | 24.35% | 93.76% | Cienciano | View(3) | |
| PER L1 | Sporting Cristal | 1.54 | 4.13 | 5.87 | 61.21% | 22.76% | 16.03% | 94.06% | AD Tarma | View(3) | |
| MLS | Minnesota United FC | 2.25 | 3.72 | 2.89 | 41.93% | 25.38% | 32.68% | 94.34% | Real Salt Lake | View(3) | |
| BRA D1 | Gremio (RS) | 2.04 | 3.23 | 3.62 | 45.56% | 28.76% | 25.67% | 92.84% | Santos | View(70) | |
| 2.05 | 3.22 | 3.58 | 45.21% | 28.86% | 25.93% | 92.89% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Mirassol | 2.69 | 3.14 | 2.60 | 34.62% | 29.62% | 35.76% | 92.99% | Fluminense RJ | View(73) | |
| 2.66 | 3.15 | 2.62 | 35.00% | 29.50% | 35.50% | 92.99% | |||||
| COL D1 | Atletico Nacional Medellin | 1.50 | 4.23 | 6.43 | 62.94% | 22.35% | 14.71% | 94.62% | Deportes Tolima | View(3) | |
| MLS | Charlotte FC | 1.91 | 3.70 | 3.80 | 49.58% | 25.55% | 24.88% | 94.53% | New England Revolution | View(3) | |
| MLS | DC United | 1.91 | 3.67 | 3.80 | 49.46% | 25.72% | 24.82% | 94.30% | CF Montreal | View(3) | |
| MLS | FC Cincinnati | 1.56 | 4.60 | 5.03 | 60.69% | 20.54% | 18.77% | 94.47% | Orlando City | View(3) | |
| BRA D1 | Flamengo | 1.88 | 3.31 | 4.14 | 49.50% | 28.04% | 22.46% | 92.91% | Palmeiras | View(75) | |
| 1.87 | 3.32 | 4.13 | 49.56% | 27.95% | 22.49% | 92.85% |
