0 Hidden [Show all]
Date Select:[2026-09-06] [2026-09-07] [2026-09-08] [2026-09-09] [2026-09-10] [2026-09-11] [2026-09-12]
| League | Time | Home | HW | D | AW | HWR | DR | AWR | Return | Away | Compare |
| BRA D1 | Coritiba PR | 2.70 | 3.03 | 2.66 | 34.40% | 30.67% | 34.93% | 92.84% | Atletico Paranaense | View(74) | |
| 2.70 | 3.02 | 2.66 | 34.38% | 30.75% | 34.87% | 92.88% | |||||
| PER L1 | Cusco FC | 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.35 | 44.91% | 26.94% | 28.15% | 94.31% | FBC Melgar | View(3) | |
| MEX D1 | Necaxa | 1.92 | 3.65 | 3.40 | 47.83% | 25.16% | 27.01% | 91.83% | Puebla | View(3) | |
| MEX D1 | Club Tijuana | 1.90 | 3.60 | 3.50 | 48.29% | 25.49% | 26.22% | 91.75% | Queretaro FC | View(3) | |
| CHA CSL | Tianjin Tigers | 2.31 | 3.27 | 2.86 | 39.79% | 28.08% | 32.13% | 91.85% | Liaoning Tieren | View(155) | |
| 2.31 | 3.25 | 2.89 | 39.85% | 28.27% | 31.88% | 92.01% | |||||
| RUS PR | Fakel | 3.57 | 3.19 | 2.08 | 26.08% | 29.22% | 44.71% | 93.18% | Baltika Kaliningrad | View(20) | |
| 3.66 | 3.25 | 2.05 | 25.60% | 28.80% | 45.61% | 93.57% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Racing Santander | 2.50 | 3.37 | 2.73 | 37.63% | 27.91% | 34.46% | 93.96% | Alaves | View(80) | |
| 2.39 | 3.38 | 2.87 | 39.38% | 27.84% | 32.78% | 94.06% | |||||
| POL PR | Slask Wroclaw | 2.45 | 3.12 | 2.50 | 36.16% | 28.40% | 35.44% | 88.59% | Korona Kielce | View(2) | |
| ITA D1 | Genoa | 1.71 | 3.52 | 5.19 | 55.10% | 26.75% | 18.15% | 94.24% | Frosinone | View(78) | |
| 1.85 | 3.38 | 4.38 | 50.77% | 27.79% | 21.43% | 93.89% | |||||
| RUS PR | Zenit St. Petersburg | 1.40 | 4.51 | 7.42 | 66.69% | 20.71% | 12.60% | 93.47% | Lokomotiv Moscow | View(20) | |
| 1.38 | 4.83 | 7.50 | 68.10% | 19.40% | 12.49% | 93.67% | |||||
| GER D1 | TSG Hoffenheim | 2.24 | 3.84 | 2.79 | 41.86% | 24.45% | 33.69% | 93.92% | VfB Stuttgart | View(83) | |
| 2.33 | 3.83 | 2.66 | 40.21% | 24.49% | 35.31% | 93.85% | |||||
| GER D1 | Augsburg | 4.13 | 4.18 | 1.71 | 22.73% | 22.45% | 54.82% | 93.85% | Bayer Leverkusen | View(86) | |
| 4.18 | 4.19 | 1.70 | 22.46% | 22.38% | 55.16% | 93.86% | |||||
| GER D1 | SC Freiburg | 1.99 | 3.66 | 3.42 | 47.04% | 25.56% | 27.40% | 93.63% | Borussia Monchengladbach | View(80) | |
| 1.82 | 3.83 | 3.90 | 51.46% | 24.48% | 24.06% | 93.74% | |||||
| GER D1 | Borussia Dortmund | 1.22 | 6.69 | 10.85 | 77.27% | 14.06% | 8.67% | 94.10% | SC Paderborn 07 | View(84) | |
| 1.24 | 6.45 | 10.02 | 76.03% | 14.58% | 9.39% | 94.00% | |||||
| GER D1 | FSV Mainz 05 | 2.28 | 3.66 | 2.85 | 41.22% | 25.75% | 33.03% | 94.13% | Eintracht Frankfurt | View(84) | |
| 2.09 | 3.71 | 3.17 | 45.02% | 25.34% | 29.64% | 93.98% | |||||
| AUT D2 | SV Austria Salzburg | 1.77 | 3.80 | 3.69 | 51.38% | 23.94% | 24.67% | 91.04% | Sturm Graz (Youth) | View(49) | |
| 1.71 | 3.86 | 3.92 | 53.21% | 23.55% | 23.24% | 91.02% | |||||
| AUT D2 | SC Bregenz | 2.68 | 3.35 | 2.33 | 33.91% | 27.14% | 38.95% | 90.80% | Floridsdorfer AC | View(46) | |
| 2.67 | 3.36 | 2.34 | 34.03% | 27.07% | 38.90% | 90.92% | |||||
| ENG PR | AFC Bournemouth | 2.44 | 3.48 | 2.70 | 38.42% | 26.93% | 34.65% | 93.69% | Brentford | View(80) | |
| 2.56 | 3.51 | 2.56 | 36.64% | 26.73% | 36.63% | 93.89% | |||||
| ENG PR | Chelsea | 1.21 | 6.25 | 12.68 | 77.56% | 15.03% | 7.41% | 93.93% | Hull City | View(80) | |
| 1.23 | 6.16 | 11.39 | 76.50% | 15.26% | 8.25% | 93.95% | |||||
| ENG PR | Liverpool | 1.44 | 4.66 | 6.29 | 65.04% | 20.09% | 14.87% | 93.59% | Fulham | View(81) | |
| 1.44 | 4.83 | 6.09 | 65.23% | 19.39% | 15.38% | 93.72% | |||||
| ENG PR | Crystal Palace | 1.80 | 3.59 | 4.30 | 52.04% | 26.13% | 21.83% | 93.82% | Ipswich Town | View(80) | |
| 1.88 | 3.61 | 3.92 | 50.01% | 26.03% | 23.96% | 93.90% | |||||
| ENG PR | Aston Villa | 1.81 | 3.63 | 4.33 | 52.22% | 26.01% | 21.76% | 94.31% | Nottingham Forest | View(79) | |
| 1.94 | 3.56 | 3.70 | 48.29% | 26.36% | 25.35% | 93.88% | |||||
| TUR D1 | Eyupspor | 2.67 | 3.75 | 2.30 | 34.81% | 24.78% | 40.41% | 92.94% | Caykur Rizespor | View(1) | |
| TUR D1 | Samsunspor | 1.72 | 3.85 | 4.27 | 54.07% | 24.15% | 21.78% | 93.00% | Corum Belediyespor | View(1) | |
| QAT D1 | Al-Arabi SC | 1.82 | 3.79 | 3.44 | 49.76% | 23.90% | 26.33% | 90.54% | Qatar SC | View(21) | |
| 1.68 | 3.93 | 3.90 | 53.82% | 22.99% | 23.19% | 90.42% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Osasuna | 1.89 | 3.40 | 4.14 | 49.75% | 27.57% | 22.68% | 93.85% | RCD Espanyol | View(88) | |
| 1.95 | 3.37 | 3.89 | 48.06% | 27.86% | 24.08% | 93.79% | |||||
| HOL D1 | FC Twente Enschede | 1.22 | 5.99 | 10.79 | 75.91% | 15.49% | 8.60% | 92.79% | ADO Den Haag | View(62) | |
| 1.22 | 5.98 | 10.90 | 75.99% | 15.51% | 8.51% | 92.74% | |||||
| AUT D1 | Rheindorf Altach | 2.05 | 3.35 | 3.29 | 44.68% | 27.41% | 27.91% | 91.72% | Grazer AK | View(72) | |
| 2.11 | 3.37 | 3.15 | 43.62% | 27.26% | 29.12% | 91.87% | |||||
| BUL FL | Cherno More Varna | 2.05 | 3.36 | 3.18 | 44.32% | 27.09% | 28.59% | 91.03% | Lokomotiv Sofia | View(13) | |
| FRA D1 | Strasbourg | 3.03 | 3.75 | 2.13 | 30.94% | 25.04% | 44.02% | 93.88% | Monaco | View(76) | |
| 3.07 | 3.71 | 2.13 | 30.60% | 25.31% | 44.09% | 93.95% | |||||
| RUS PR | Dynamo Moscow | 1.47 | 4.89 | 5.43 | 63.69% | 19.11% | 17.20% | 93.41% | Gazovik Orenburg | View(21) | |
| 1.44 | 4.73 | 6.25 | 65.24% | 19.78% | 14.97% | 93.63% | |||||
| ROM D1 | Sepsi OSK | 3.19 | 3.14 | 2.16 | 28.65% | 29.08% | 42.27% | 91.45% | CFR Cluj | View(48) | |
| 3.24 | 3.19 | 2.12 | 28.22% | 28.69% | 43.09% | 91.42% | |||||
| IRN PR | Zob Ahan | 4.50 | 2.80 | 1.85 | 19.84% | 31.89% | 48.27% | 89.28% | Sepahan | View(3) | |
| AUT D2 | FC Blau Weiss Linz | 1.39 | 4.65 | 6.03 | 65.37% | 19.56% | 15.06% | 90.86% | WSC Hertha Wels | View(28) | |
| 1.37 | 4.82 | 6.32 | 66.61% | 18.93% | 14.46% | 91.33% | |||||
| POL PR | Gornik Zabrze | 2.62 | 3.14 | 2.33 | 33.80% | 28.20% | 38.00% | 88.56% | Lech Poznan | View(2) | |
| ITA D1 | Lazio | 3.48 | 3.17 | 2.16 | 26.94% | 29.63% | 43.43% | 93.78% | AC Milan | View(76) | |
| 3.28 | 3.16 | 2.25 | 28.61% | 29.67% | 41.72% | 93.81% | |||||
| GRE D1 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1.28 | 5.26 | 8.73 | 72.01% | 17.47% | 10.52% | 91.84% | OFI Crete | View(30) | |
| 1.27 | 5.46 | 8.92 | 72.66% | 16.96% | 10.38% | 92.59% | |||||
| ENG PR | Tottenham Hotspur | 2.09 | 3.41 | 3.42 | 45.00% | 27.51% | 27.48% | 93.85% | Everton | View(80) | |
| 1.98 | 3.50 | 3.66 | 47.50% | 26.84% | 25.66% | 93.91% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Athletic Bilbao | 1.59 | 3.93 | 5.42 | 58.83% | 23.87% | 17.31% | 93.82% | Elche | View(85) | |
| 1.57 | 4.06 | 5.46 | 59.70% | 23.10% | 17.20% | 93.90% | |||||
| GER D1 | FC Koln | 2.25 | 3.62 | 2.94 | 41.88% | 26.03% | 32.09% | 94.23% | Werder Bremen | View(84) | |
| 2.04 | 3.67 | 3.29 | 45.94% | 25.58% | 28.48% | 93.80% | |||||
| HOL D1 | Go Ahead Eagles | 2.26 | 3.80 | 2.66 | 40.90% | 24.35% | 34.75% | 92.59% | Groningen | View(62) | |
| 2.25 | 3.80 | 2.68 | 41.09% | 24.35% | 34.56% | 92.61% | |||||
| TUR D1 | Alanyaspor | 2.35 | 3.75 | 2.61 | 39.57% | 24.80% | 35.63% | 92.99% | Goztepe | View(1) | |
| TUR D1 | Konyaspor | 3.22 | 3.85 | 1.98 | 28.88% | 24.15% | 46.97% | 92.99% | Trabzonspor | View(1) | |
| AUT D1 | Wolfsberger AC | 3.92 | 3.67 | 1.78 | 23.41% | 24.97% | 51.62% | 91.75% | Rapid Wien | View(72) | |
| 4.19 | 3.94 | 1.68 | 21.92% | 23.32% | 54.76% | 91.91% | |||||
| RUS PR | CSKA Moscow | 1.78 | 3.67 | 4.45 | 52.98% | 25.77% | 21.25% | 94.54% | Rubin Kazan | View(20) | |
| 1.56 | 4.01 | 5.69 | 60.14% | 23.38% | 16.48% | 93.79% | |||||
| HOL D1 | Fortuna Sittard | 4.45 | 4.34 | 1.60 | 20.80% | 21.36% | 57.85% | 92.62% | AFC Ajax | View(62) | |
| 5.24 | 4.51 | 1.50 | 17.68% | 20.54% | 61.78% | 92.68% | |||||
| GRE D1 | Iraklis | 2.74 | 3.10 | 2.48 | 33.49% | 29.60% | 36.92% | 91.69% | Atromitos Athens | View(28) | |
| 2.71 | 3.14 | 2.53 | 34.02% | 29.43% | 36.55% | 92.32% | |||||
| POL PR | Zaglebie Lubin | 2.31 | 3.13 | 2.65 | 38.32% | 28.28% | 33.40% | 88.52% | GKS Katowice | View(2) | |
| ROM D1 | Rapid Bucuresti | 1.41 | 4.21 | 6.81 | 64.82% | 21.75% | 13.43% | 91.53% | FC Voluntari | View(43) | |
| 1.41 | 4.18 | 6.77 | 64.64% | 21.85% | 13.50% | 91.40% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Atalanta | 1.47 | 4.14 | 6.71 | 63.50% | 22.59% | 13.91% | 93.40% | Cagliari | View(78) | |
| 1.51 | 4.08 | 6.31 | 62.07% | 23.04% | 14.88% | 93.90% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Lorient | 2.61 | 3.21 | 2.69 | 35.93% | 29.20% | 34.88% | 93.73% | Toulouse | View(76) | |
| 2.60 | 3.23 | 2.70 | 36.10% | 29.07% | 34.83% | 93.95% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Paris FC | 3.04 | 3.53 | 2.23 | 31.00% | 26.70% | 42.30% | 94.16% | Lyon | View(69) | |
| 2.62 | 3.54 | 2.48 | 35.75% | 26.49% | 37.76% | 93.83% | |||||
| FRA D1 | AJ Auxerre | 2.43 | 3.24 | 2.88 | 38.54% | 28.93% | 32.53% | 93.75% | Nice | View(76) | |
| 2.45 | 3.25 | 2.87 | 38.39% | 28.92% | 32.69% | 93.87% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Le Havre | 2.15 | 3.23 | 3.41 | 43.57% | 28.95% | 27.48% | 93.58% | Angers | View(76) | |
| 2.18 | 3.23 | 3.35 | 42.94% | 29.05% | 28.00% | 93.71% | |||||
| ENG PR | Sunderland A.F.C | 6.47 | 3.98 | 1.52 | 14.51% | 23.56% | 61.93% | 93.85% | Arsenal | View(82) | |
| 6.55 | 4.12 | 1.49 | 14.31% | 22.75% | 62.94% | 93.79% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Real Madrid | 1.19 | 6.95 | 13.16 | 79.31% | 13.54% | 7.15% | 94.12% | Rayo Vallecano | View(87) | |
| 1.14 | 8.24 | 16.63 | 82.91% | 11.42% | 5.66% | 94.15% | |||||
| HOL D1 | SC Cambuur | 5.38 | 4.88 | 1.45 | 17.20% | 19.00% | 63.80% | 92.62% | NEC Nijmegen | View(63) | |
| 5.46 | 4.91 | 1.45 | 17.00% | 18.88% | 64.12% | 92.78% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Atletico Mineiro | 2.25 | 3.17 | 3.16 | 41.27% | 29.33% | 29.40% | 92.87% | Fluminense RJ | View(73) | |
| 2.26 | 3.17 | 3.15 | 41.16% | 29.31% | 29.53% | 93.01% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Gremio (RS) | 2.05 | 3.27 | 3.54 | 45.36% | 28.40% | 26.24% | 92.84% | Vasco da Gama | View(69) | |
| 2.05 | 3.27 | 3.54 | 45.34% | 28.40% | 26.26% | 92.97% | |||||
| PER L1 | Alianza Lima | 1.92 | 3.30 | 4.30 | 49.30% | 28.68% | 22.01% | 94.66% | Universitario De Deportes | View(3) | |
| PER L1 | Atletico Grau | 1.97 | 3.35 | 3.95 | 47.92% | 28.18% | 23.90% | 94.40% | Alianza Atletico Sullana | View(3) | |
| PER L1 | Los Chankas | 1.79 | 3.75 | 4.35 | 52.94% | 25.27% | 21.79% | 94.76% | FC Cajamarca | View(3) | |
| PER L1 | UCV Moquegua | 3.65 | 3.45 | 2.02 | 25.87% | 27.37% | 46.75% | 94.43% | Sporting Cristal | View(3) | |
| 3.65 | 3.40 | 2.02 | 25.77% | 27.67% | 46.56% | 94.06% | |||||
| PER L1 | Comerciantes Unidos | 2.30 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 41.00% | 28.58% | 30.42% | 94.30% | Sport Huancayo | View(3) | |
| PER L1 | Sport Boys | 1.96 | 3.30 | 4.00 | 47.99% | 28.50% | 23.51% | 94.06% | Deportivo Garcilaso | View(3) | |
| ARG D1 | Atletico Tucuman | 4.06 | 3.02 | 1.98 | 22.79% | 30.59% | 46.63% | 92.47% | River Plate | View(56) | |
| 4.04 | 3.01 | 1.99 | 22.87% | 30.74% | 46.39% | 92.47% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Palmeiras | 1.65 | 3.69 | 4.99 | 56.21% | 25.19% | 18.61% | 92.93% | Sao Paulo | View(75) | |
| 1.66 | 3.69 | 4.94 | 55.96% | 25.23% | 18.81% | 92.98% | |||||
| ARG D1 | Talleres Cordoba | 2.12 | 3.01 | 3.51 | 43.32% | 30.53% | 26.16% | 91.94% | Club Atlético Unión | View(57) | |
| 2.14 | 3.01 | 3.48 | 42.98% | 30.58% | 26.44% | 92.15% | |||||
| MEX D1 | Toluca | 1.50 | 4.10 | 5.75 | 61.47% | 22.49% | 16.04% | 92.21% | Atlas | View(3) | |
| MLS | Orlando City | 1.85 | 4.00 | 3.55 | 50.41% | 23.32% | 26.27% | 93.26% | Toronto FC | View(3) | |
| 1.86 | 4.00 | 3.53 | 50.22% | 23.35% | 26.43% | 93.41% | |||||
| MLS | Inter Miami CF | 1.77 | 4.10 | 3.80 | 52.70% | 22.75% | 24.55% | 93.28% | Nashville SC | View(3) | |
| 1.79 | 4.00 | 3.75 | 51.95% | 23.25% | 24.80% | 92.99% | |||||
| MLS | Columbus Crew | 1.89 | 4.00 | 3.45 | 49.50% | 23.39% | 27.12% | 93.56% | New York Red Bulls | View(3) | |
| 1.88 | 4.10 | 3.40 | 49.71% | 22.80% | 27.49% | 93.45% | |||||
| MLS | FC Cincinnati | 1.74 | 4.25 | 3.80 | 53.55% | 21.93% | 24.52% | 93.18% | Charlotte FC | View(3) | |
| 1.75 | 4.20 | 3.80 | 53.27% | 22.20% | 24.53% | 93.22% | |||||
| MLS | DC United | 2.05 | 3.65 | 3.25 | 45.61% | 25.62% | 28.77% | 93.50% | Atlanta United | View(3) | |
| 2.06 | 3.63 | 3.20 | 45.23% | 25.65% | 29.12% | 93.17% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Botafogo RJ | 2.10 | 3.32 | 3.33 | 44.14% | 27.98% | 27.88% | 92.83% | Bragantino | View(67) | |
| 2.11 | 3.29 | 3.35 | 44.07% | 28.23% | 27.70% | 92.95% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Santos | 2.36 | 3.27 | 2.88 | 39.35% | 28.39% | 32.25% | 92.82% | Cruzeiro | View(72) | |
| 2.36 | 3.27 | 2.89 | 39.41% | 28.42% | 32.17% | 92.92% |
