0 Hidden [Show all]
Date Select:[2026-10-20] [2026-10-21] [2026-10-22] [2026-10-23] [2026-10-24] [2026-10-25] [2026-10-26]
| League | Time | Home | HW | D | AW | HWR | DR | AWR | Return | Away | Compare |
| COL D1 | Deportes Tolima | 1.38 | 4.50 | 8.50 | 68.07% | 20.88% | 11.05% | 93.94% | Deportivo Pasto | View(3) | |
| KEN D1 | Kenya Police FC | 1.71 | 3.13 | 4.81 | 52.63% | 28.70% | 18.67% | 89.84% | Posta Rangers | View(40) | |
| 1.72 | 3.14 | 4.76 | 52.36% | 28.70% | 18.93% | 90.06% | |||||
| KEN D1 | AFC Leopards | 1.37 | 3.82 | 8.29 | 65.56% | 23.58% | 10.86% | 90.01% | Mombasa United | View(27) | |
| 1.38 | 3.75 | 8.50 | 65.34% | 24.06% | 10.60% | 90.15% | |||||
| KEN D1 | Ulinzi Stars Nakuru | 2.52 | 2.80 | 2.73 | 35.42% | 31.86% | 32.72% | 89.34% | Migori Youth | View(37) | |
| 2.52 | 2.81 | 2.73 | 35.44% | 31.85% | 32.71% | 89.47% | |||||
| KEN D1 | Nairobi United | 2.20 | 2.88 | 3.19 | 40.71% | 31.18% | 28.11% | 89.65% | Mara Sugar FC | View(43) | |
| 2.21 | 2.88 | 3.19 | 40.66% | 31.18% | 28.15% | 89.81% | |||||
| KEN D1 | 3K FC | 6.33 | 3.75 | 1.45 | 14.18% | 23.93% | 61.89% | 89.81% | Gor Mahia | View(41) | |
| 6.30 | 3.74 | 1.46 | 14.29% | 24.04% | 61.67% | 90.02% | |||||
| ACLE | Neftchi Fargona | 4.23 | 4.15 | 1.58 | 21.31% | 21.70% | 56.99% | 90.03% | Al-Ittihad | View(4) | |
| ALG D1 | MC Alger | 1.46 | 3.58 | 7.22 | 62.18% | 25.28% | 12.54% | 90.58% | ES Setif | View(3) | |
| 1.47 | 3.64 | 7.48 | 62.52% | 25.21% | 12.26% | 91.70% | |||||
| BUL FL | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2.09 | 3.06 | 3.43 | 43.65% | 29.78% | 26.57% | 91.16% | Slavia Sofia | View(42) | |
| 2.24 | 3.04 | 3.13 | 40.80% | 30.02% | 29.19% | 91.32% | |||||
| BUL SL | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 1.60 | 3.56 | 4.62 | 55.64% | 25.04% | 19.32% | 89.28% | FC Dobrudzha | View(33) | |
| 1.61 | 3.56 | 4.61 | 55.53% | 25.11% | 19.36% | 89.30% | |||||
| TUR D1 | Besiktas JK | 1.87 | 3.90 | 3.59 | 50.01% | 23.96% | 26.03% | 93.35% | Istanbul Basaksehir | View(3) | |
| 1.80 | 4.05 | 3.73 | 51.95% | 23.05% | 25.00% | 93.34% | |||||
| TUR D1 | Caykur Rizespor | 3.00 | 3.90 | 2.10 | 31.27% | 24.05% | 44.67% | 93.81% | Trabzonspor | View(2) | |
| BUL FL | CSKA Sofia | 2.16 | 3.23 | 3.04 | 41.96% | 28.15% | 29.89% | 90.81% | Ludogorets Razgrad | View(48) | |
| 2.27 | 3.12 | 2.95 | 40.06% | 29.12% | 30.82% | 90.94% | |||||
| DEN SASL | FC Copenhagen | 1.30 | 5.58 | 7.68 | 71.38% | 16.58% | 12.04% | 92.44% | Odense BK | View(2) | |
| ACLE | Al-Nassr | 1.27 | 5.33 | 7.96 | 71.56% | 17.03% | 11.41% | 90.80% | Al-Wasl | View(17) | |
| 1.27 | 5.33 | 7.84 | 71.38% | 17.04% | 11.58% | 90.82% | |||||
| TUR D1 | Galatasaray | 2.35 | 3.50 | 2.80 | 39.83% | 26.74% | 33.43% | 93.60% | Fenerbahce | View(2) | |
| POR D1 | Santa Clara | 7.64 | 4.40 | 1.39 | 12.13% | 21.09% | 66.78% | 92.70% | Benfica | View(103) | |
| 7.82 | 4.38 | 1.39 | 11.88% | 21.21% | 66.92% | 92.88% | |||||
| ENG-S CE | Leamington | 2.40 | 3.25 | 2.55 | 37.33% | 27.59% | 35.08% | 89.55% | Halesowen Town | View(25) | |
| 2.46 | 3.23 | 2.52 | 36.56% | 27.81% | 35.63% | 89.76% | |||||
| POR D2 | SCU Torreense | 1.74 | 3.29 | 4.48 | 52.21% | 27.54% | 20.25% | 90.64% | Amarante | View(54) | |
| 1.75 | 3.30 | 4.39 | 51.83% | 27.49% | 20.68% | 90.77% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Sevilla | 1.93 | 3.36 | 3.96 | 48.51% | 27.84% | 23.65% | 93.66% | Osasuna | View(119) | |
| 1.93 | 3.36 | 3.96 | 48.45% | 27.86% | 23.69% | 93.71% | |||||
| ARG D1 | Club Atlético Unión | 2.91 | 2.94 | 2.51 | 31.74% | 31.43% | 36.84% | 92.49% | Estudiantes La Plata | View(70) | |
| 2.91 | 2.94 | 2.51 | 31.73% | 31.39% | 36.87% | 92.38% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Coritiba PR | 2.10 | 3.31 | 3.32 | 44.10% | 28.02% | 27.88% | 92.64% | Gremio (RS) | View(90) | |
| 2.10 | 3.31 | 3.33 | 44.17% | 28.03% | 27.80% | 92.71% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Flamengo | 1.34 | 4.85 | 8.30 | 69.63% | 19.16% | 11.21% | 93.01% | Atletico Mineiro | View(91) | |
| 1.29 | 5.00 | 9.44 | 71.65% | 18.53% | 9.82% | 92.68% | |||||
| CHI D1 | Universidad de Chile | 1.72 | 3.65 | 4.09 | 52.80% | 24.94% | 22.26% | 91.01% | Everton CD | View(67) | |
| 1.61 | 3.83 | 4.55 | 56.32% | 23.71% | 19.97% | 90.78% | |||||
| ARG D1 | Instituto AC Cordoba | 1.67 | 3.28 | 5.69 | 55.47% | 28.26% | 16.28% | 92.67% | Deportivo Riestra | View(66) | |
| 1.68 | 3.27 | 5.64 | 55.21% | 28.36% | 16.43% | 92.66% |
