0 Hidden [Show all]
Date Select:[2026-05-18] [2026-05-19] [2026-05-20] [2026-05-21] [2026-05-22] [2026-05-23] [2026-05-24]
| League | Time | Home | HW | D | AW | HWR | DR | AWR | Return | Away | Compare |
| BRA D1 | Flamengo | 1.88 | 3.32 | 4.15 | 49.52% | 28.03% | 22.44% | 93.05% | Palmeiras | View(89) | |
| 1.88 | 3.32 | 4.15 | 49.60% | 28.00% | 22.39% | 93.03% | |||||
| MLS | Chicago Fire | 1.46 | 4.70 | 6.15 | 64.55% | 20.10% | 15.36% | 94.46% | Toronto FC | View(3) | |
| MLS | Nashville SC | 1.91 | 3.62 | 3.87 | 49.50% | 26.09% | 24.41% | 94.38% | New York City FC | View(3) | |
| MLS | Sporting Kansas City | 3.27 | 3.97 | 1.99 | 28.84% | 23.75% | 47.42% | 94.21% | New York Red Bulls | View(3) | |
| MLS | Colorado Rapids | 2.06 | 3.80 | 3.22 | 45.86% | 24.82% | 29.32% | 94.32% | FC Dallas | View(3) | |
| MLS | Portland Timbers | 2.52 | 3.82 | 2.49 | 37.43% | 24.68% | 37.88% | 94.20% | San Jose Earthquakes | View(3) | |
| MLS | San Diego FC | 3.47 | 4.03 | 1.91 | 27.19% | 23.37% | 49.44% | 94.26% | Vancouver Whitecaps | View(3) | |
| COL D1 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 2.00 | 3.38 | 3.88 | 47.48% | 28.07% | 24.45% | 94.96% | Independiente Santa Fe | View(3) | |
| MLS | Los Angeles Galaxy | 2.07 | 3.72 | 3.22 | 45.40% | 25.33% | 29.27% | 94.13% | Houston Dynamo | View(3) | |
| Chinese T L | Taiwan Power Company | 2.06 | 3.33 | 3.17 | 44.12% | 27.26% | 28.62% | 90.67% | Tatung FC | View(18) | |
| 2.06 | 3.43 | 3.07 | 44.03% | 26.42% | 29.55% | 90.65% | |||||
| UKR D1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 1.11 | 7.39 | 12.63 | 80.82% | 12.09% | 7.08% | 89.41% | Kudrivka | View(16) | |
| 1.11 | 7.49 | 12.81 | 81.01% | 11.99% | 7.01% | 89.77% | |||||
| UKR D1 | Obolon Kiev | 5.06 | 3.54 | 1.57 | 17.73% | 25.34% | 56.93% | 89.63% | LNZ Cherkasy | View(16) | |
| 5.08 | 3.55 | 1.58 | 17.70% | 25.31% | 56.99% | 89.92% | |||||
| UKR D1 | Polissya Zhytomyr | 1.14 | 6.88 | 11.33 | 79.02% | 13.05% | 7.92% | 89.77% | Rukh Vynnyky | View(15) | |
| 1.14 | 6.96 | 11.47 | 79.21% | 12.94% | 7.86% | 90.09% | |||||
| UKR D1 | Veres | 5.25 | 3.69 | 1.52 | 17.01% | 24.19% | 58.80% | 89.30% | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | View(14) | |
| 5.28 | 3.71 | 1.52 | 16.98% | 24.15% | 58.87% | 89.63% | |||||
| EST D2 | Tallinna FC Ararat TTU | 9.31 | 5.70 | 1.20 | 9.62% | 15.72% | 74.67% | 89.59% | Viimsi MRJK | View(15) | |
| 10.24 | 6.03 | 1.17 | 8.74% | 14.84% | 76.42% | 89.50% | |||||
| ENG L1 | Stockport County(N) | 2.57 | 3.35 | 2.51 | 35.82% | 27.45% | 36.72% | 92.08% | Bolton Wanderers | View(87) | |
| 2.52 | 3.27 | 2.61 | 36.53% | 28.19% | 35.29% | 92.06% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Cremonese | 7.71 | 4.41 | 1.42 | 12.22% | 21.38% | 66.40% | 94.25% | Como | View(8) | |
| 7.74 | 4.41 | 1.42 | 12.18% | 21.38% | 66.44% | 94.24% | |||||
| ITA D1 | AC Milan | 1.40 | 4.40 | 8.34 | 67.29% | 21.43% | 11.29% | 94.21% | Cagliari | View(9) | |
| 1.40 | 4.40 | 8.49 | 67.50% | 21.40% | 11.10% | 94.20% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Torino | 5.79 | 4.18 | 1.54 | 16.29% | 22.57% | 61.14% | 94.28% | Juventus | View(9) | |
| 5.70 | 4.18 | 1.55 | 16.54% | 22.56% | 60.90% | 94.26% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Verona | 5.17 | 3.68 | 1.68 | 18.24% | 25.64% | 56.12% | 94.26% | AS Roma | View(9) | |
| 5.17 | 3.67 | 1.68 | 18.25% | 25.73% | 56.02% | 94.31% | |||||
| ENG PR | Brighton Hove Albion | 2.40 | 3.65 | 2.80 | 39.81% | 26.14% | 34.04% | 95.38% | Manchester United | View(10) | |
| 2.24 | 3.64 | 2.95 | 42.08% | 25.90% | 32.02% | 94.34% | |||||
| ENG PR | Crystal Palace | 6.60 | 4.14 | 1.50 | 14.28% | 22.76% | 62.97% | 94.26% | Arsenal | View(9) | |
| 6.74 | 4.11 | 1.50 | 14.00% | 22.96% | 63.04% | 94.30% | |||||
| ENG PR | Liverpool | 1.58 | 4.29 | 5.30 | 60.05% | 22.07% | 17.87% | 94.64% | Brentford | View(10) | |
| 1.59 | 4.27 | 5.12 | 59.41% | 22.13% | 18.46% | 94.46% | |||||
| ENG PR | Manchester City | 1.35 | 5.31 | 7.48 | 69.64% | 17.75% | 12.61% | 94.25% | Aston Villa | View(9) | |
| 1.36 | 5.28 | 7.44 | 69.50% | 17.84% | 12.66% | 94.21% | |||||
| ENG PR | Tottenham Hotspur | 2.15 | 3.57 | 3.18 | 43.96% | 26.39% | 29.65% | 94.34% | Everton | View(10) | |
| ENG PR | West Ham United | 2.44 | 3.44 | 2.78 | 38.66% | 27.38% | 33.96% | 94.29% | Leeds United | View(10) | |
| POR CUP | Sporting CP | 1.13 | 6.97 | 17.60 | 81.60% | 13.18% | 5.22% | 91.89% | SCU Torreense | View(102) | |
| 1.12 | 7.39 | 16.73 | 82.06% | 12.44% | 5.50% | 92.00% | |||||
| BEL D1 | Club Brugge | 1.29 | 5.67 | 8.67 | 72.60% | 16.57% | 10.83% | 93.90% | KAA Gent | View(3) | |
| BEL D1 | Saint Gilloise | 1.47 | 4.32 | 6.50 | 63.83% | 21.74% | 14.44% | 93.83% | Anderlecht | View(3) | |
| 1.47 | 4.28 | 6.47 | 63.62% | 21.88% | 14.50% | 93.73% | |||||
| BEL D1 | Sint-Truidense | 1.78 | 3.85 | 4.00 | 52.38% | 24.26% | 23.35% | 93.41% | Mechelen | View(3) | |
| SPA D1 | Villarreal | 2.33 | 3.65 | 2.79 | 40.40% | 25.84% | 33.75% | 94.29% | Atletico Madrid | View(10) | |
| 2.39 | 3.65 | 2.72 | 39.44% | 25.82% | 34.74% | 94.30% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Cruzeiro | 1.31 | 4.96 | 9.10 | 71.00% | 18.77% | 10.23% | 93.09% | Chapecoense SC | View(91) | |
| 1.32 | 4.91 | 8.85 | 70.50% | 18.97% | 10.53% | 93.19% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Remo Belem (PA) | 2.68 | 3.16 | 2.59 | 34.67% | 29.39% | 35.94% | 92.99% | Atletico Paranaense | View(89) | |
| 2.68 | 3.18 | 2.58 | 34.75% | 29.27% | 35.98% | 93.01% | |||||
| PAR D1 | 2 de Mayo PJC | 2.35 | 3.08 | 3.07 | 39.52% | 30.16% | 30.32% | 93.00% | Sportivo San Lorenzo | View(3) | |
| PAR D1 | Sportivo Ameliano | 2.45 | 3.22 | 2.86 | 38.22% | 29.07% | 32.70% | 93.51% | Sportivo Trinidense | View(3) | |
| PAR D1 | Cerro Porteno | 1.53 | 3.97 | 6.00 | 60.95% | 23.51% | 15.54% | 93.25% | Rubio nu | View(3) | |
| PAR D1 | FC Nacional Asuncion | 2.13 | 3.17 | 3.48 | 43.74% | 29.47% | 26.79% | 93.31% | Club Libertad | View(3) | |
| PAR D1 | Sportivo Luqueno | 4.37 | 3.53 | 1.78 | 21.35% | 26.38% | 52.27% | 93.23% | Olimpia Asuncion | View(3) | |
| ECU LPSA | Orense SC | 2.85 | 3.25 | 2.40 | 32.63% | 28.62% | 38.75% | 93.00% | Universidad Catolica | View(3) | |
| ECU LPSA | Mushuc Runa | 1.90 | 3.30 | 4.00 | 48.72% | 28.10% | 23.18% | 92.73% | Guayaquil City | View(3) | |
| BR W Tmt | Fluminense RJ (W) | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.25 | 44.41% | 27.59% | 28.01% | 91.04% | EC Bahia (W) | View(3) | |
| MLS | Columbus Crew | 1.48 | 4.53 | 6.15 | 63.81% | 20.83% | 15.36% | 94.44% | Atlanta United | View(3) | |
| 1.48 | 4.50 | 6.15 | 63.66% | 20.98% | 15.35% | 94.43% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Corinthians Paulista (SP) | 1.88 | 3.27 | 4.22 | 49.53% | 28.44% | 22.03% | 93.02% | Atletico Mineiro | View(89) | |
| 1.87 | 3.28 | 4.25 | 49.71% | 28.38% | 21.90% | 93.10% | |||||
| MLS | Inter Miami CF | 1.53 | 4.60 | 5.33 | 61.80% | 20.51% | 17.69% | 94.35% | Philadelphia Union | View(3) | |
| BRA D1 | Vasco da Gama | 1.98 | 3.33 | 3.71 | 46.95% | 27.96% | 25.09% | 93.12% | Bragantino | View(74) | |
| 1.98 | 3.34 | 3.71 | 47.00% | 27.91% | 25.09% | 93.12% |
