0 Hidden [Show all]
Date Select:[2026-09-07] [2026-09-08] [2026-09-09] [2026-09-10] [2026-09-11] [2026-09-12] [2026-09-13]
| League | Time | Home | HW | D | AW | HWR | DR | AWR | Return | Away | Compare |
| BRA D1 | Santos | 2.36 | 3.27 | 2.88 | 39.35% | 28.39% | 32.26% | 92.80% | Cruzeiro | View(76) | |
| 2.36 | 3.27 | 2.89 | 39.37% | 28.44% | 32.19% | 92.89% | |||||
| MLS | FC Dallas | 1.85 | 4.00 | 3.50 | 50.22% | 23.23% | 26.55% | 92.91% | Portland Timbers | View(3) | |
| 1.88 | 3.95 | 3.50 | 49.67% | 23.64% | 26.68% | 93.38% | |||||
| MLS | Sporting Kansas City | 4.35 | 4.10 | 1.67 | 21.43% | 22.74% | 55.83% | 93.22% | Los Angeles FC | View(3) | |
| MLS | St. Louis City | 1.98 | 3.70 | 3.40 | 47.23% | 25.27% | 27.50% | 93.52% | Minnesota United FC | View(3) | |
| 1.98 | 3.65 | 3.40 | 47.06% | 25.53% | 27.41% | 93.18% | |||||
| PER L1 | Alianza Lima | 1.92 | 3.30 | 4.30 | 49.30% | 28.68% | 22.01% | 94.66% | Universitario De Deportes | View(3) | |
| MEX D1 | Monterrey | 2.43 | 3.46 | 2.62 | 38.04% | 26.68% | 35.28% | 92.29% | Tigres UANL | View(8) | |
| 2.36 | 3.43 | 2.77 | 39.41% | 27.08% | 33.52% | 92.81% | |||||
| MEX Lig2 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 2.16 | 3.20 | 3.13 | 42.30% | 28.50% | 29.20% | 91.26% | Atletico Morelia | View(4) | |
| 2.18 | 3.13 | 3.12 | 41.68% | 29.11% | 29.21% | 90.97% | |||||
| COL D1 | America de Cali | 1.38 | 4.50 | 8.50 | 68.07% | 20.88% | 11.05% | 93.94% | Deportivo Pasto | View(3) | |
| 1.37 | 4.60 | 8.50 | 68.54% | 20.41% | 11.05% | 93.90% | |||||
| MLS | Real Salt Lake | 2.12 | 3.65 | 3.05 | 43.94% | 25.52% | 30.54% | 93.15% | New York City FC | View(3) | |
| 2.10 | 3.65 | 3.10 | 44.39% | 25.54% | 30.07% | 93.22% | |||||
| MLS | Colorado Rapids | 1.72 | 3.90 | 4.25 | 54.18% | 23.89% | 21.93% | 93.19% | CF Montreal | View(3) | |
| 1.73 | 3.90 | 4.25 | 54.04% | 23.97% | 22.00% | 93.49% | |||||
| CRC D1 | Escorpiones Belen | 4.23 | 3.40 | 1.78 | 21.62% | 26.87% | 51.51% | 91.45% | Herediano | View(4) | |
| 4.13 | 3.44 | 1.78 | 22.12% | 26.56% | 51.32% | 91.36% | |||||
| USL CH | Phoenix Rising FC | 1.95 | 3.30 | 3.36 | 46.10% | 27.19% | 26.71% | 89.66% | FC Tulsa | View(4) | |
| 1.96 | 3.31 | 3.38 | 46.05% | 27.25% | 26.70% | 90.26% | |||||
| USL CH | Oakland Roots | 2.44 | 3.16 | 2.56 | 36.71% | 28.34% | 34.95% | 89.48% | Lexington | View(4) | |
| 2.08 | 3.35 | 3.04 | 43.37% | 26.93% | 29.70% | 90.21% | |||||
| USL CH | Orange County Blues FC | 2.15 | 3.48 | 2.77 | 41.74% | 25.83% | 32.43% | 89.85% | Las Vegas Lights | View(4) | |
| 2.36 | 3.73 | 2.40 | 38.25% | 24.18% | 37.57% | 90.27% | |||||
| USL CH | Sacramento Republic FC | 1.80 | 3.22 | 4.00 | 49.74% | 27.86% | 22.40% | 89.66% | Detroit City | View(4) | |
| 1.83 | 3.22 | 4.02 | 49.42% | 28.09% | 22.48% | 90.32% | |||||
| MLS | Los Angeles Galaxy | 2.12 | 3.70 | 3.05 | 44.09% | 25.26% | 30.65% | 93.47% | Seattle Sounders | View(3) | |
| 2.14 | 3.65 | 3.05 | 43.71% | 25.63% | 30.67% | 93.54% | |||||
| MLS | San Jose Earthquakes | 2.48 | 3.70 | 2.50 | 37.56% | 25.18% | 37.26% | 93.15% | Houston Dynamo | View(3) | |
| AUT D2 | FC Liefering | 2.67 | 3.54 | 2.25 | 34.05% | 25.63% | 40.32% | 90.78% | St.Polten | View(50) | |
| 2.71 | 3.54 | 2.24 | 33.58% | 25.69% | 40.72% | 91.01% | |||||
| EST D3 | Parnu JK Vaprus II | 2.33 | 4.10 | 2.25 | 38.40% | 21.83% | 39.77% | 89.47% | Tartu Kalev | View(3) | |
| HOL D1 | Excelsior SBV | 2.60 | 3.59 | 2.40 | 35.66% | 25.75% | 38.59% | 92.57% | FC Utrecht | View(64) | |
| 2.61 | 3.60 | 2.40 | 35.50% | 25.79% | 38.71% | 92.77% | |||||
| POL PR | Wisla Plock | 2.45 | 3.08 | 2.52 | 36.13% | 28.74% | 35.13% | 88.52% | Cracovia Krakow | View(2) | |
| SCO LC | Glasgow Rangers | 2.39 | 3.41 | 2.61 | 38.20% | 26.79% | 35.00% | 91.24% | Celtic FC | View(21) | |
| 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.60 | 38.00% | 26.85% | 35.15% | 91.31% | |||||
| RUS PR | Terek Grozny | 2.09 | 3.36 | 3.41 | 44.71% | 27.86% | 27.43% | 93.47% | FK Makhachkala | View(21) | |
| 2.06 | 3.41 | 3.45 | 45.47% | 27.42% | 27.10% | 93.62% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Celta Vigo | 1.71 | 3.58 | 4.95 | 54.85% | 26.20% | 18.95% | 93.74% | Malaga | View(94) | |
| 1.74 | 3.57 | 4.72 | 53.89% | 26.24% | 19.87% | 93.81% | |||||
| ROM D1 | Arges | 2.07 | 3.13 | 3.42 | 44.11% | 29.18% | 26.71% | 91.46% | FC Botosani | View(44) | |
| 2.09 | 3.12 | 3.39 | 43.69% | 29.32% | 26.99% | 91.49% | |||||
| DEN SASL | Silkeborg IF | 4.40 | 4.01 | 1.65 | 20.96% | 23.04% | 56.00% | 92.29% | Viborg | View(9) | |
| DEN SASL | Lyngby | 1.85 | 3.75 | 3.59 | 49.83% | 24.55% | 25.62% | 92.07% | Sonderjyske | View(46) | |
| 1.84 | 3.78 | 3.60 | 50.02% | 24.36% | 25.61% | 92.08% | |||||
| HOL D1 | SC Heerenveen | 1.80 | 3.98 | 3.65 | 51.39% | 23.26% | 25.36% | 92.60% | SC Telstar | View(64) | |
| 1.80 | 3.96 | 3.71 | 51.57% | 23.42% | 25.01% | 92.73% | |||||
| AUT D1 | Austria Wien | 1.72 | 3.62 | 4.29 | 53.28% | 25.33% | 21.40% | 91.79% | Austria Lustenau | View(77) | |
| 1.83 | 3.49 | 3.93 | 50.31% | 26.33% | 23.36% | 91.90% | |||||
| AUT D1 | WSG Swarovski Tirol | 2.06 | 3.45 | 3.17 | 44.52% | 26.57% | 28.91% | 91.69% | TSV Hartberg | View(77) | |
| 2.01 | 3.52 | 3.27 | 45.79% | 26.11% | 28.10% | 91.82% | |||||
| POL PR | Pogon Szczecin | 2.12 | 3.14 | 2.95 | 41.77% | 28.20% | 30.02% | 88.55% | KS Wieczysta Krakow | View(2) | |
| ENG PR | Coventry City | 4.34 | 3.77 | 1.75 | 21.61% | 24.87% | 53.52% | 93.74% | Brighton Hove Albion | View(87) | |
| 4.26 | 3.73 | 1.77 | 22.00% | 25.14% | 52.86% | 93.80% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Lecce | 1.95 | 3.29 | 4.19 | 48.59% | 28.78% | 22.62% | 94.83% | Monza | View(84) | |
| 2.23 | 3.18 | 3.29 | 41.98% | 29.50% | 28.52% | 93.73% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Lille | 1.33 | 4.94 | 8.84 | 70.36% | 19.02% | 10.62% | 93.89% | Troyes | View(89) | |
| 1.41 | 4.60 | 7.33 | 66.77% | 20.43% | 12.81% | 93.92% | |||||
| FRA U19 | Dijon U19 | 2.34 | 3.40 | 2.34 | 37.20% | 25.60% | 37.20% | 87.05% | StrasbourgU19 | View(1) | |
| GER D1 | RB Leipzig | 1.34 | 5.30 | 7.43 | 69.71% | 17.68% | 12.60% | 93.71% | Hamburger SV | View(90) | |
| 1.40 | 5.02 | 6.57 | 67.01% | 18.71% | 14.28% | 93.84% | |||||
| RUS PR | Spartak Moscow | 1.52 | 4.09 | 6.09 | 61.65% | 22.95% | 15.41% | 93.88% | Rostov FK | View(21) | |
| 1.40 | 4.49 | 7.55 | 66.71% | 20.87% | 12.42% | 93.68% | |||||
| TUR D1 | Genclerbirligi | 2.35 | 3.80 | 2.58 | 39.54% | 24.45% | 36.01% | 92.92% | Kasimpasa | View(1) | |
| DEN SASL | Randers FC | 2.32 | 3.43 | 2.81 | 39.93% | 27.04% | 33.03% | 92.74% | Odense BK | View(8) | |
| SPA D1 | Levante | 7.26 | 5.17 | 1.37 | 12.97% | 18.21% | 68.82% | 94.19% | FC Barcelona | View(91) | |
| 8.68 | 6.20 | 1.27 | 10.85% | 15.18% | 73.97% | 94.18% | |||||
| HOL D1 | PEC Zwolle | 6.22 | 5.00 | 1.39 | 14.92% | 18.54% | 66.54% | 92.75% | Feyenoord | View(67) | |
| 6.11 | 4.90 | 1.41 | 15.18% | 18.96% | 65.86% | 92.82% | |||||
| AUT D1 | Sturm Graz | 2.44 | 3.53 | 2.53 | 37.65% | 26.04% | 36.31% | 91.92% | LASK Linz | View(75) | |
| 2.82 | 3.55 | 2.21 | 32.52% | 25.88% | 41.60% | 91.86% | |||||
| GRE D1 | Kalamata AO | 2.45 | 3.12 | 2.79 | 37.61% | 29.45% | 32.94% | 91.98% | Volos NFC | View(45) | |
| 2.45 | 3.14 | 2.80 | 37.72% | 29.33% | 32.95% | 92.25% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Le Mans | 5.08 | 4.10 | 1.60 | 18.45% | 22.84% | 58.71% | 93.64% | Lens | View(87) | |
| 5.19 | 4.20 | 1.58 | 18.10% | 22.35% | 59.55% | 93.85% | |||||
| ENG PR | Manchester United | 3.09 | 3.72 | 2.11 | 30.29% | 25.22% | 44.49% | 93.71% | Manchester City | View(86) | |
| 3.05 | 3.80 | 2.11 | 30.78% | 24.69% | 44.53% | 93.89% | |||||
| GER D1 | SV Elversberg | 13.99 | 8.11 | 1.16 | 6.74% | 11.64% | 81.62% | 94.32% | Bayern Munchen | View(91) | |
| 10.73 | 7.17 | 1.20 | 8.76% | 13.12% | 78.12% | 94.03% | |||||
| CHI D1 | Universidad de Concepcion | 2.32 | 3.25 | 2.92 | 39.87% | 28.46% | 31.67% | 92.50% | Huachipato | View(3) | |
| IRN PR | Kheybar Khorramabad | 5.30 | 2.90 | 1.70 | 16.82% | 30.74% | 52.44% | 89.15% | Persepolis | View(3) | |
| POL PR | Legia Warszawa | 2.03 | 3.07 | 3.21 | 43.60% | 28.83% | 27.57% | 88.51% | Widzew lodz | View(2) | |
| ITA D1 | Napoli | 1.58 | 3.83 | 5.76 | 59.24% | 24.49% | 16.27% | 93.67% | Bologna | View(89) | |
| 1.67 | 3.68 | 5.20 | 56.34% | 25.57% | 18.09% | 93.96% | |||||
| GRE D1 | Asteras Tripolis | 6.44 | 4.01 | 1.47 | 14.30% | 22.98% | 62.72% | 92.02% | AEK Athens | View(47) | |
| 6.56 | 4.02 | 1.47 | 14.07% | 22.98% | 62.96% | 92.37% | |||||
| DEN SASL | Nordsjaelland | 2.07 | 3.62 | 3.03 | 44.30% | 25.38% | 30.32% | 91.84% | Aarhus AGF | View(22) | |
| 2.07 | 3.62 | 3.01 | 44.23% | 25.33% | 30.44% | 91.56% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Getafe | 2.13 | 2.89 | 3.97 | 44.03% | 32.36% | 23.61% | 93.67% | Deportivo La Coruna | View(91) | |
| 2.21 | 2.86 | 3.77 | 42.37% | 32.79% | 24.84% | 93.70% | |||||
| RUS PR | FC Krasnodar | 1.29 | 5.36 | 9.24 | 72.43% | 17.45% | 10.12% | 93.54% | Akron Togliatti | View(20) | |
| 1.29 | 5.28 | 9.63 | 72.51% | 17.76% | 9.73% | 93.76% | |||||
| TUR D1 | Galatasaray | 1.34 | 5.40 | 6.95 | 69.40% | 17.22% | 13.38% | 93.00% | Kocaelispor | View(1) | |
| TUR D1 | Amedspor | 3.22 | 3.85 | 1.98 | 28.88% | 24.15% | 46.97% | 92.99% | Istanbul Basaksehir | View(1) | |
| ROM D1 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 3.57 | 3.28 | 1.96 | 25.58% | 27.81% | 46.60% | 91.32% | CS Universitatea Craiova | View(39) | |
| 3.61 | 3.34 | 1.93 | 25.33% | 27.35% | 47.32% | 91.44% | |||||
| ARG D1 | Club Atletico Tigre | 2.80 | 2.88 | 2.69 | 33.17% | 32.27% | 34.55% | 93.01% | Rosario Central | View(46) | |
| 2.79 | 2.90 | 2.70 | 33.41% | 32.12% | 34.47% | 93.10% | |||||
| ARG D1 | Sarmiento Junin | 3.21 | 2.95 | 2.34 | 28.93% | 31.46% | 39.61% | 92.80% | Belgrano | View(47) | |
| 3.20 | 2.98 | 2.34 | 29.05% | 31.22% | 39.73% | 92.92% | |||||
| HOL D1 | PSV Eindhoven | 1.20 | 6.65 | 10.15 | 76.93% | 13.94% | 9.13% | 92.67% | Sparta Rotterdam | View(67) | |
| 1.19 | 6.97 | 10.67 | 77.96% | 13.33% | 8.71% | 92.90% | |||||
| GRE D1 | PAOK Saloniki | 1.64 | 3.63 | 4.97 | 56.19% | 25.33% | 18.48% | 91.93% | Aris Thessaloniki | View(28) | |
| 1.66 | 3.65 | 4.89 | 55.70% | 25.38% | 18.93% | 92.58% | |||||
| GRE D1 | AE Kifisias | 2.71 | 3.08 | 2.53 | 33.89% | 29.85% | 36.26% | 91.80% | Levadiakos | View(45) | |
| 2.72 | 3.10 | 2.54 | 33.92% | 29.77% | 36.31% | 92.25% | |||||
| CHI D1 | Deportes La Serena | 4.10 | 3.52 | 1.81 | 22.58% | 26.31% | 51.11% | 92.50% | Universidad de Chile | View(3) | |
| Brazil DDL | Santa Cruz RS | 1.92 | 2.80 | 4.09 | 46.45% | 31.79% | 21.76% | 88.95% | GE Bage | View(8) | |
| 1.93 | 2.80 | 4.08 | 46.31% | 31.85% | 21.84% | 89.15% | |||||
| GRE D1 | Panathinaikos | 1.28 | 5.02 | 9.21 | 71.72% | 18.31% | 9.97% | 91.85% | Panaitolikos Agrinio | View(47) | |
| 1.29 | 5.06 | 9.22 | 71.73% | 18.26% | 10.02% | 92.30% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Sassuolo | 5.51 | 3.88 | 1.59 | 17.03% | 24.15% | 58.82% | 93.78% | Juventus | View(83) | |
| 5.56 | 3.91 | 1.59 | 16.88% | 24.00% | 59.11% | 93.81% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Stade Brestois | 8.42 | 5.59 | 1.30 | 11.14% | 16.78% | 72.08% | 93.83% | Paris Saint Germain (PSG) | View(84) | |
| 7.86 | 5.47 | 1.33 | 11.96% | 17.20% | 70.84% | 93.96% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Real Sociedad | 3.01 | 3.56 | 2.20 | 31.15% | 26.30% | 42.55% | 93.74% | Atletico Madrid | View(88) | |
| 3.01 | 3.57 | 2.20 | 31.13% | 26.23% | 42.63% | 93.75% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Mirassol | 1.83 | 3.40 | 4.25 | 50.82% | 27.33% | 21.85% | 92.87% | Vitoria BA | View(74) | |
| 1.84 | 3.41 | 4.22 | 50.67% | 27.30% | 22.03% | 93.04% | |||||
| ARG D1 | Argentinos Juniors | 1.64 | 3.44 | 5.42 | 56.13% | 26.85% | 17.02% | 92.30% | Gimnasia La Plata | View(56) | |
| 1.65 | 3.43 | 5.43 | 56.06% | 26.95% | 16.99% | 92.34% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Flamengo | 1.44 | 4.12 | 7.27 | 64.71% | 22.52% | 12.78% | 92.87% | Corinthians Paulista (SP) | View(74) | |
| 1.41 | 4.16 | 7.78 | 65.73% | 22.32% | 11.95% | 92.95% | |||||
| CHI D1 | Colo Colo | 1.37 | 4.67 | 7.36 | 67.58% | 19.84% | 12.58% | 92.58% | D. Concepcion | View(3) | |
| MLS | Chicago Fire | 1.67 | 4.10 | 4.40 | 55.96% | 22.80% | 21.24% | 93.45% | New England Revolution | View(3) | |
| 1.67 | 4.00 | 4.40 | 55.65% | 23.23% | 21.12% | 92.94% | |||||
| ARG D1 | Independiente | 2.00 | 2.90 | 4.22 | 46.23% | 31.84% | 21.93% | 92.45% | San Lorenzo | View(49) | |
| 2.00 | 2.91 | 4.21 | 46.29% | 31.77% | 21.94% | 92.45% | |||||
| MLS | Vancouver Whitecaps | 1.24 | 6.25 | 10.00 | 75.62% | 15.00% | 9.38% | 93.77% | Austin FC | View(3) | |
| CHI D1 | Audax Italiano | 2.27 | 3.20 | 3.07 | 40.82% | 28.96% | 30.22% | 92.66% | O.Higgins | View(3) | |
| MEX D1 | Santos Laguna | 2.05 | 3.65 | 3.10 | 44.99% | 25.27% | 29.75% | 92.23% | FC Juarez | View(3) | |
| 2.04 | 3.60 | 3.10 | 44.95% | 25.47% | 29.58% | 91.70% |
