0 ที่ซ่อน [ แสดงทั้งหมด ]
เลือกวันที่:[2026-05-14] [2026-05-15] [2026-05-16] [2026-05-17] [2026-05-18] [2026-05-19] [2026-05-20]
| เกม | เวลา | ทิมเจ้าบ้าน | HW | D | AW | HWR | DR | AWR | Return | ทีมการเยือน | เปรียบเทียบ |
| HON Lig1 | Olancho FC | 2.54 | 3.23 | 2.48 | 35.53% | 27.97% | 36.50% | 90.38% | CD Motagua | ดู(93) | |
| 2.76 | 3.28 | 2.34 | 33.06% | 27.87% | 39.08% | 91.34% | |||||
| BOL D1 | Aurora | 1.47 | 4.39 | 5.32 | 61.99% | 20.83% | 17.18% | 91.37% | Real Oruro | ดู(71) | |
| 1.45 | 4.59 | 5.23 | 62.74% | 19.84% | 17.41% | 91.07% | |||||
| ARG D2 | San Martin Tucuman | 2.16 | 2.75 | 3.72 | 42.27% | 33.23% | 24.50% | 91.24% | Gimnasia Jujuy | ดู(159) | |
| 2.11 | 2.64 | 4.24 | 43.55% | 34.80% | 21.66% | 91.72% | |||||
| ARG D1 | Argentinos Juniors | 1.77 | 3.20 | 5.02 | 52.48% | 29.01% | 18.51% | 92.96% | CA Huracan | ดู(152) | |
| 1.87 | 3.09 | 4.78 | 50.10% | 30.30% | 19.59% | 93.61% | |||||
| Copa do Brasil | Fluminense RJ | 1.35 | 4.33 | 8.49 | 68.01% | 21.18% | 10.81% | 91.78% | Operario Ferroviario PR | ดู(161) | |
| 1.37 | 4.50 | 7.87 | 67.72% | 20.54% | 11.74% | 92.44% | |||||
| Copa do Brasil | Cruzeiro | 1.38 | 4.17 | 7.75 | 66.21% | 21.97% | 11.82% | 91.67% | Goias | ดู(162) | |
| 1.37 | 4.35 | 8.01 | 67.24% | 21.22% | 11.53% | 92.39% | |||||
| ARU D1 | SV Brazil Juniors | 3.24 | 3.79 | 1.87 | 27.85% | 23.84% | 48.31% | 90.31% | SV Estrella | ดู(14) | |
| 3.12 | 3.75 | 1.91 | 28.87% | 23.98% | 47.15% | 89.95% | |||||
| COL D1 | Independiente Santa Fe | 2.15 | 3.16 | 3.22 | 42.52% | 29.01% | 28.47% | 91.61% | America de Cali | ดู(105) | |
| 2.12 | 3.15 | 3.38 | 43.48% | 29.22% | 27.30% | 92.17% | |||||
| CHA CSL U21 | Qingdao Hainiu U21 | 1.50 | 4.00 | 4.77 | 59.24% | 22.16% | 18.60% | 88.66% | Wenzhou Yincai U21 | ดู(3) | |
| 1.50 | 4.00 | 4.77 | 59.13% | 22.22% | 18.65% | 88.89% | |||||
| CHA CSL U21 | Qingdao Red Lions U2 | 3.61 | 3.98 | 1.69 | 24.73% | 22.43% | 52.84% | 89.15% | Beijing Guoan U21 | ดู(4) | |
| 3.74 | 3.94 | 1.68 | 23.99% | 22.74% | 53.26% | 89.60% | |||||
| HON Lig1 | CD Olimpia | 1.66 | 3.65 | 4.34 | 54.36% | 24.79% | 20.85% | 90.43% | Real Espana | ดู(65) | |
| 1.66 | 3.65 | 4.39 | 54.56% | 24.83% | 20.61% | 90.54% | |||||
| OFC P L | Solomon Kings FC | 1.57 | 4.07 | 4.52 | 57.69% | 22.26% | 20.04% | 90.52% | Hekari Souths United FC | ดู(55) | |
| 1.58 | 4.03 | 4.45 | 57.20% | 22.46% | 20.34% | 90.60% | |||||
| CHA CSL U21 | Hubei Istar U21 | 1.79 | 3.78 | 3.42 | 50.13% | 23.68% | 26.19% | 89.57% | Wuhan Three Towns U21 | ดู(3) | |
| 1.77 | 3.83 | 3.58 | 51.05% | 23.66% | 25.29% | 90.53% | |||||
| CHA CSL U21 | ShanXi Union U21 | 1.13 | 7.18 | 11.83 | 79.87% | 12.53% | 7.60% | 89.99% | Jiangxi Lushan U21 | ดู(3) | |
| 1.12 | 7.37 | 13.67 | 80.99% | 12.35% | 6.66% | 90.98% | |||||
| OFC P L | Tahiti United FC | 2.31 | 3.26 | 2.87 | 39.74% | 28.23% | 32.03% | 91.97% | Vanuatu United FC | ดู(44) | |
| 2.41 | 3.40 | 2.54 | 37.61% | 26.69% | 35.69% | 90.64% | |||||
| AUS CTL U23 | Cooma Tigers U23 | 1.98 | 3.93 | 2.81 | 45.28% | 22.83% | 31.89% | 89.74% | Monaro Panthers U23 | ดู(22) | |
| 1.98 | 3.93 | 2.82 | 45.30% | 22.88% | 31.82% | 89.84% | |||||
| AUS CTL U23 | Tuggeranong United U23 | 1.76 | 4.04 | 3.37 | 51.06% | 22.27% | 26.67% | 89.90% | Canberra Croatia FC U23 | ดู(29) | |
| 1.75 | 4.05 | 3.41 | 51.37% | 22.22% | 26.40% | 90.00% | |||||
| AUS CTL U23 | Brindabella Blues FC U23 | 5.94 | 5.12 | 1.34 | 15.17% | 17.61% | 67.22% | 90.13% | Canberra Juventus U23 | ดู(40) | |
| 5.60 | 5.02 | 1.37 | 16.11% | 17.97% | 65.92% | 90.24% | |||||
| AUS CTL U23 | Canberra Olympic U23 | 1.47 | 4.76 | 4.54 | 61.18% | 18.94% | 19.88% | 90.22% | OConnor Knights U23 | ดู(41) | |
| 1.45 | 4.81 | 4.74 | 62.16% | 18.78% | 19.06% | 90.39% | |||||
| MAS PDC | Penang U20 | 2.38 | 4.00 | 2.27 | 37.77% | 22.51% | 39.72% | 90.02% | Sabah U20 | ดู(3) | |
| 2.42 | 3.85 | 2.28 | 37.15% | 23.35% | 39.49% | 89.90% | |||||
| JPN D2 | Gainare Tottori | 2.41 | 3.00 | 2.84 | 37.70% | 30.27% | 32.03% | 90.82% | Rayluck Shiga | ดู(128) | |
| 2.28 | 3.04 | 3.05 | 40.03% | 30.06% | 29.91% | 91.35% | |||||
| AUS CUP | St George City FA | 2.31 | 3.69 | 2.47 | 39.02% | 24.43% | 36.55% | 90.19% | SD Raiders FC | ดู(7) | |
| 2.32 | 3.68 | 2.46 | 38.83% | 24.52% | 36.65% | 90.25% | |||||
| NPLCF | Brindabella Blues FC | 4.56 | 4.57 | 1.50 | 19.85% | 19.83% | 60.32% | 90.60% | Canberra Juventus | ดู(75) | |
| 4.73 | 4.42 | 1.49 | 19.02% | 20.39% | 60.59% | 90.05% | |||||
| NPLCF | Canberra Olympic | 1.73 | 4.09 | 3.64 | 52.61% | 22.30% | 25.09% | 91.21% | OConnor Knights | ดู(74) | |
| 1.66 | 4.03 | 3.90 | 54.44% | 22.41% | 23.15% | 90.31% | |||||
| NPLCF | Cooma Tigers | 2.34 | 3.73 | 2.40 | 38.44% | 24.13% | 37.42% | 89.96% | Monaro Panthers | ดู(67) | |
| 2.30 | 3.70 | 2.44 | 39.04% | 24.23% | 36.72% | 89.73% | |||||
| NPLCF | Tuggeranong United | 4.43 | 4.33 | 1.57 | 20.65% | 21.12% | 58.23% | 91.42% | Canberra FC | ดู(78) | |
| 4.00 | 4.11 | 1.62 | 22.50% | 21.92% | 55.58% | 89.99% | |||||
| AUS CUP | Manly United | 4.66 | 4.41 | 1.50 | 19.39% | 20.50% | 60.11% | 90.33% | Sydney United | ดู(7) | |
| 4.76 | 4.40 | 1.50 | 19.01% | 20.55% | 60.44% | 90.41% | |||||
| AUS CUP | Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City | 7.68 | 6.10 | 1.23 | 11.79% | 14.84% | 73.38% | 90.51% | Rockdale City Suns | ดู(6) | |
| 6.64 | 5.35 | 1.31 | 13.67% | 16.96% | 69.37% | 90.79% | |||||
| CRO D3 | GAJ Mace | 1.73 | 3.71 | 3.78 | 51.93% | 24.25% | 23.82% | 90.09% | NK Ponikve | ดู(21) | |
| 1.78 | 3.36 | 3.97 | 50.52% | 26.77% | 22.71% | 90.05% | |||||
| JPN D1 | Machida Zelvia | 1.84 | 3.14 | 4.36 | 49.77% | 29.21% | 21.02% | 91.67% | Tokyo Verdy | ดู(152) | |
| 1.86 | 3.15 | 4.36 | 49.56% | 29.28% | 21.17% | 92.19% | |||||
| JPN D1 | Vissel Kobe | 1.72 | 3.47 | 4.53 | 53.28% | 26.46% | 20.26% | 91.72% | Kyoto Sanga | ดู(162) | |
| 1.72 | 3.51 | 4.59 | 53.70% | 26.22% | 20.08% | 92.16% | |||||
| UKR D1 | Kudrivka | 2.17 | 3.11 | 3.19 | 42.00% | 29.38% | 28.61% | 91.33% | Rukh Vynnyky | ดู(104) | |
| 2.08 | 3.15 | 3.42 | 44.08% | 29.11% | 26.81% | 91.79% | |||||
| BHU TL | Tensung FC | 7.39 | 5.94 | 1.25 | 12.27% | 15.25% | 72.47% | 90.67% | Transport United FC | ดู(37) | |
| 10.30 | 6.12 | 1.18 | 8.78% | 14.80% | 76.42% | 90.47% | |||||
| KOR D1 | FC Anyang | 2.42 | 3.13 | 2.82 | 38.03% | 29.38% | 32.60% | 91.87% | Gimcheon Sangmu FC | ดู(158) | |
| 2.42 | 3.17 | 2.81 | 38.09% | 29.09% | 32.82% | 92.16% | |||||
| KOR D1 | Bucheon FC 1995 | 4.41 | 3.37 | 1.77 | 20.84% | 27.25% | 51.91% | 91.94% | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ดู(160) | |
| 4.26 | 3.36 | 1.81 | 21.63% | 27.49% | 50.88% | 92.21% | |||||
| KOR D1 | Ulsan HD FC | 1.85 | 3.36 | 3.99 | 49.69% | 27.30% | 23.01% | 91.74% | Jeju SK FC | ดู(156) | |
| 1.87 | 3.38 | 3.95 | 49.40% | 27.25% | 23.35% | 92.18% | |||||
| ASEAN CC | Nam Dinh FC | 1.90 | 3.19 | 3.90 | 47.97% | 28.61% | 23.42% | 91.35% | Selangor | ดู(38) | |
| 1.55 | 3.62 | 5.49 | 58.51% | 25.00% | 16.49% | 90.47% | |||||
| WROM C | Farul Constanta (W) | 1.18 | 6.17 | 10.98 | 77.03% | 14.71% | 8.26% | 90.71% | Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud (W) | ดู(25) | |
| 1.13 | 6.85 | 12.87 | 79.89% | 13.13% | 6.98% | 89.89% | |||||
| ISR U19 | Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 | 2.00 | 3.53 | 3.12 | 45.35% | 25.66% | 28.99% | 90.50% | Hapoel Haifa U19 | ดู(23) | |
| 2.00 | 3.49 | 3.13 | 45.26% | 25.86% | 28.88% | 90.30% | |||||
| DAN U19 | Aalborg BK U19 | 4.10 | 4.87 | 1.51 | 21.94% | 18.47% | 59.58% | 89.95% | FC Kobenhavn U19 | ดู(1) | |
| 3.96 | 4.56 | 1.57 | 22.78% | 19.78% | 57.45% | 90.21% | |||||
| Pol L3 | Gornik II Zabrze | 1.69 | 4.02 | 3.70 | 53.25% | 22.39% | 24.35% | 90.03% | Miedz Legnica II | ดู(54) | |
| 1.67 | 3.97 | 3.79 | 53.74% | 22.59% | 23.67% | 89.77% | |||||
| ASEAN CC | Buriram United | 2.52 | 3.30 | 2.53 | 36.19% | 27.68% | 36.13% | 91.25% | Johor Darul Takzim | ดู(37) | |
| 2.88 | 3.27 | 2.19 | 31.30% | 27.58% | 41.12% | 90.08% | |||||
| BUL FL | Slavia Sofia | 2.83 | 3.24 | 2.42 | 32.85% | 28.74% | 38.41% | 93.13% | FC Dobrudzha | ดู(96) | |
| 2.82 | 3.36 | 2.29 | 32.60% | 27.32% | 40.09% | 91.79% | |||||
| UKR D1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 1.37 | 4.24 | 7.54 | 66.54% | 21.42% | 12.04% | 90.83% | Kolos Kovalyovka | ดู(153) | |
| 1.36 | 4.49 | 7.45 | 67.37% | 20.36% | 12.27% | 91.48% | |||||
| UKR D1 | LNZ Cherkasy | 1.15 | 6.64 | 13.30 | 79.45% | 13.71% | 6.84% | 90.98% | SC Poltava | ดู(96) | |
| 1.15 | 6.64 | 13.83 | 79.63% | 13.76% | 6.61% | 91.34% | |||||
| MAS PDC | Johor Darul Takzim III FC U20 | 1.16 | 7.27 | 9.77 | 78.17% | 12.51% | 9.31% | 90.94% | Kuala Lumpur FA U20 | ดู(3) | |
| ZIM LEG | Capps linked | 2.09 | 2.71 | 3.76 | 43.02% | 33.09% | 23.90% | 89.80% | Moors World of Sport FC | ดู(27) | |
| 2.09 | 2.71 | 3.70 | 42.79% | 33.01% | 24.21% | 89.54% | |||||
| ZIM LEG | Chicken Inn | 2.58 | 2.69 | 2.81 | 34.79% | 33.29% | 31.92% | 89.63% | Simba Bhora | ดู(28) | |
| 2.55 | 2.68 | 2.82 | 35.03% | 33.32% | 31.65% | 89.35% | |||||
| KEN D1 | Ulinzi Stars Nakuru | 3.49 | 2.82 | 2.12 | 25.76% | 31.88% | 42.36% | 89.86% | AFC Leopards | ดู(26) | |
| 3.47 | 2.82 | 2.13 | 25.90% | 31.89% | 42.21% | 89.99% | |||||
| Tanzania PL | Dodoma Jiji FC | 9.16 | 4.32 | 1.28 | 9.75% | 20.68% | 69.58% | 89.28% | Young Africans | ดู(7) | |
| ARG RESL | CA Estudiantes Caseros Reserves | 2.02 | 3.19 | 3.37 | 44.82% | 28.36% | 26.82% | 90.49% | Ferrocarril Midland Reserves | ดู(20) | |
| 2.02 | 3.19 | 3.39 | 44.90% | 28.39% | 26.71% | 90.47% | |||||
| ARG RESL | Defensores de Belgrano Reserves | 3.79 | 3.19 | 1.89 | 23.84% | 28.30% | 47.86% | 90.40% | Chacarita Juniors Reserves | ดู(19) | |
| 3.70 | 3.19 | 1.91 | 24.39% | 28.35% | 47.26% | 90.33% | |||||
| WROM C | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (W) | 1.82 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 49.61% | 25.10% | 25.29% | 90.34% | Olimpia Cluj (W) | ดู(29) | |
| 1.80 | 3.65 | 3.61 | 50.18% | 24.78% | 25.04% | 90.36% | |||||
| MOZ C | Ferroviario Maputo | 1.66 | 3.25 | 4.85 | 53.98% | 27.56% | 18.46% | 89.50% | CD Maxaquene | ดู(25) | |
| 1.65 | 3.23 | 4.95 | 54.28% | 27.66% | 18.06% | 89.34% | |||||
| UPL | Mbarara City | 5.31 | 3.31 | 1.62 | 17.01% | 27.30% | 55.69% | 90.30% | SC Villa | ดู(45) | |
| 5.13 | 3.23 | 1.65 | 17.56% | 27.93% | 54.51% | 90.08% | |||||
| UPL | Defense forces | 5.12 | 3.38 | 1.62 | 17.64% | 26.69% | 55.67% | 90.26% | Kampala City Council FC | ดู(47) | |
| 5.14 | 3.37 | 1.61 | 17.51% | 26.69% | 55.80% | 90.02% | |||||
| GRE D1 | Levadiakos | 1.65 | 3.83 | 4.53 | 55.77% | 23.96% | 20.26% | 91.80% | OFI Crete | ดู(162) | |
| 1.61 | 4.03 | 4.69 | 57.43% | 22.89% | 19.68% | 92.28% | |||||
| GRE D1 | Volos NFC | 3.35 | 3.21 | 2.09 | 27.45% | 28.58% | 43.97% | 91.84% | Aris Thessaloniki | ดู(162) | |
| 3.64 | 3.43 | 1.93 | 25.29% | 26.87% | 47.85% | 92.17% | |||||
| EGY D1 | ZED FC | 2.56 | 2.70 | 2.98 | 35.63% | 33.77% | 30.59% | 91.30% | Ghazl El Mahallah | ดู(102) | |
| 2.55 | 2.73 | 2.94 | 35.70% | 33.32% | 30.98% | 90.99% | |||||
| EGY D1 | Haras El Hedoud | 3.42 | 2.70 | 2.29 | 26.62% | 33.69% | 39.69% | 90.96% | El Mokawloon El Arab | ดู(97) | |
| 3.47 | 2.73 | 2.26 | 26.24% | 33.41% | 40.35% | 91.17% | |||||
| KAZ C | FK Aktobe Lento | 1.86 | 3.52 | 3.41 | 48.15% | 25.54% | 26.31% | 89.79% | Altay FK | ดู(58) | |
| 1.76 | 3.59 | 3.81 | 51.21% | 25.10% | 23.69% | 90.19% | |||||
| KAZ C | Zhenis | 2.43 | 3.22 | 2.56 | 36.99% | 27.91% | 35.10% | 89.88% | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | ดู(80) | |
| 2.44 | 3.23 | 2.57 | 36.96% | 27.91% | 35.13% | 90.13% | |||||
| UzbC | Pakhtakor | 1.09 | 7.17 | 17.67 | 82.39% | 12.53% | 5.08% | 89.81% | Yaypan FK | ดู(3) | |
| RWA CP | APR FC | 1.44 | 3.73 | 6.60 | 62.34% | 24.05% | 13.61% | 89.77% | Etincelles | ดู(3) | |
| ITA S4 | FC Savoia 1908 | 2.22 | 3.30 | 2.83 | 40.73% | 27.33% | 31.94% | 90.24% | Scafatese | ดู(9) | |
| 2.21 | 3.29 | 2.83 | 40.77% | 27.37% | 31.86% | 90.15% | |||||
| ITA S4 | US Folgore Caratese | 2.70 | 2.99 | 2.54 | 33.71% | 30.41% | 35.88% | 90.98% | Treviso | ดู(18) | |
| 2.70 | 2.99 | 2.53 | 33.70% | 30.37% | 35.93% | 90.95% | |||||
| UKR D3 | FC Trostianets | 3.50 | 3.92 | 1.74 | 25.63% | 22.89% | 51.48% | 89.76% | Kolos Kovalivka II | ดู(5) | |
| 3.54 | 3.93 | 1.74 | 25.39% | 22.88% | 51.74% | 89.83% | |||||
| SCW | NS Mura (W) | 1.53 | 4.08 | 4.97 | 59.40% | 22.30% | 18.30% | 90.90% | ZNK Radomlje (W) | ดู(29) | |
| 1.39 | 4.49 | 6.70 | 65.86% | 20.43% | 13.70% | 91.75% | |||||
| OMA PL | Saham | 3.03 | 3.00 | 2.27 | 29.87% | 30.21% | 39.93% | 90.48% | Oman Club | ดู(99) | |
| 3.08 | 2.96 | 2.22 | 29.19% | 30.34% | 40.47% | 89.89% | |||||
| BUL FL | CSKA Sofia | 1.87 | 3.30 | 4.01 | 49.21% | 27.84% | 22.95% | 92.02% | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ดู(101) | |
| 2.08 | 3.09 | 3.50 | 44.10% | 29.73% | 26.18% | 91.74% | |||||
| KSA D1 | Al Raed | 2.58 | 3.44 | 2.33 | 34.96% | 26.26% | 38.79% | 90.22% | Abha | ดู(79) | |
| 2.57 | 3.38 | 2.35 | 35.06% | 26.60% | 38.34% | 90.02% | |||||
| UKR D1 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 1.16 | 6.38 | 13.24 | 78.79% | 14.31% | 6.90% | 91.33% | Obolon Kiev | ดู(155) | |
| 1.18 | 6.12 | 12.29 | 77.55% | 14.99% | 7.46% | 91.68% | |||||
| LAT D1 | BFC Daugavpils | 6.62 | 4.41 | 1.38 | 13.70% | 20.56% | 65.75% | 90.76% | FK Rigas Futbola skola | ดู(130) | |
| 7.76 | 4.88 | 1.30 | 11.69% | 18.59% | 69.72% | 90.77% | |||||
| FIN CUP | EPS Espoo | 22.46 | 8.31 | 1.08 | 4.08% | 11.03% | 84.88% | 91.63% | FC Haka | ดู(24) | |
| 22.35 | 8.31 | 1.08 | 4.10% | 11.04% | 84.86% | 91.64% | |||||
| FIN CUP | SJK Akatemia | 1.27 | 5.94 | 7.18 | 71.86% | 15.40% | 12.74% | 91.51% | KPV | ดู(32) | |
| 1.28 | 5.89 | 7.17 | 71.66% | 15.56% | 12.79% | 91.64% | |||||
| FIN CUP | Vaasa VPS | 1.04 | 10.91 | 27.89 | 88.29% | 8.42% | 3.29% | 91.86% | Aifk Turku | ดู(21) | |
| 1.04 | 11.27 | 27.51 | 88.49% | 8.17% | 3.35% | 92.07% | |||||
| FIN CUP | HIFK | 2.57 | 3.79 | 2.27 | 35.59% | 24.13% | 40.28% | 91.56% | JaPS | ดู(32) | |
| 2.58 | 3.79 | 2.27 | 35.52% | 24.20% | 40.29% | 91.61% | |||||
| FIN CUP | KaPa | 1.18 | 7.03 | 10.20 | 77.93% | 13.06% | 9.01% | 91.85% | Mypa | ดู(29) | |
| 1.19 | 6.68 | 10.14 | 77.19% | 13.75% | 9.05% | 91.83% | |||||
| FIN CUP | P-Iirot | 19.70 | 8.10 | 1.09 | 4.65% | 11.31% | 84.04% | 91.61% | Ilves Tampere | ดู(46) | |
| 19.63 | 8.05 | 1.09 | 4.67% | 11.37% | 83.96% | 91.65% | |||||
| FIN CUP | TPS Turku | 1.07 | 9.24 | 20.87 | 85.65% | 9.95% | 4.41% | 91.95% | HJS Akatemia | ดู(42) | |
| 1.09 | 8.28 | 18.51 | 83.98% | 11.06% | 4.95% | 91.64% | |||||
| FIN CUP | Lahti | 1.19 | 5.90 | 11.86 | 76.80% | 15.49% | 7.70% | 91.34% | MP MIKELI | ดู(16) | |
| 1.19 | 5.96 | 11.85 | 76.95% | 15.34% | 7.71% | 91.43% | |||||
| TUN D1 | AS Gabes | 3.45 | 2.83 | 2.11 | 25.97% | 31.63% | 42.40% | 89.60% | Stade tunisien | ดู(3) | |
| TUN D1 | C.A.Bizertin | 2.01 | 2.78 | 3.83 | 44.47% | 32.17% | 23.36% | 89.53% | Esperance Sportive Zarzis | ดู(3) | |
| TUN D1 | Sifakesi | 1.88 | 2.80 | 4.38 | 47.61% | 31.97% | 20.42% | 89.51% | ES du Sahel | ดู(3) | |
| KAZ C | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 2.50 | 3.18 | 2.59 | 36.30% | 28.60% | 35.10% | 90.92% | Tobol Kostanai | ดู(76) | |
| 2.43 | 3.15 | 2.62 | 36.99% | 28.63% | 34.38% | 90.07% | |||||
| KAZ C | Ordabasy | 1.53 | 3.79 | 5.62 | 59.63% | 24.12% | 16.26% | 91.31% | FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ดู(83) | |
| 1.45 | 3.83 | 6.42 | 62.26% | 23.65% | 14.09% | 90.46% | |||||
| Pol L3 | Korona II Kielce | 1.84 | 3.81 | 3.27 | 48.90% | 23.59% | 27.51% | 89.84% | Wisloka Debica | ดู(50) | |
| 1.82 | 3.77 | 3.37 | 49.45% | 23.85% | 26.69% | 89.84% | |||||
| Pol L3 | Stal Krasnik | 2.54 | 3.41 | 2.26 | 34.86% | 25.96% | 39.18% | 88.54% | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ดู(3) | |
| Pol L3 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 3.95 | 3.89 | 1.67 | 22.82% | 23.19% | 53.99% | 90.10% | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | ดู(50) | |
| 3.95 | 3.84 | 1.67 | 22.72% | 23.40% | 53.89% | 89.75% | |||||
| Pol L3 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 1.70 | 3.64 | 3.81 | 52.25% | 24.42% | 23.33% | 88.93% | Naprzod Jedrzejow | ดู(5) | |
| Pol L3 | MKS Kluczbork | 2.12 | 3.52 | 2.68 | 41.78% | 25.16% | 33.05% | 88.57% | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | ดู(3) | |
| Pol L3 | Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | 3.81 | 3.81 | 1.70 | 23.58% | 23.54% | 52.88% | 89.73% | LKS Lomza | ดู(44) | |
| 3.84 | 3.79 | 1.69 | 23.36% | 23.66% | 52.99% | 89.79% | |||||
| Pol L3 | KS CK Troszyn | 1.86 | 3.75 | 3.26 | 48.39% | 23.99% | 27.62% | 90.05% | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | ดู(48) | |
| 1.85 | 3.74 | 3.26 | 48.44% | 23.99% | 27.57% | 89.82% | |||||
| Pol L3 | Sieradz | 1.66 | 3.85 | 4.08 | 54.44% | 23.43% | 22.13% | 90.22% | Wisla II Plock | ดู(44) | |
| 1.64 | 3.85 | 4.17 | 54.93% | 23.44% | 21.63% | 90.25% | |||||
| Pol L3 | Rewal | 4.38 | 3.95 | 1.56 | 20.31% | 22.51% | 57.18% | 88.96% | Flota Swinoujscie | ดู(5) | |
| Pol L3 | Tluchowia Tluchowo | 4.25 | 3.87 | 1.62 | 21.14% | 23.24% | 55.61% | 89.87% | Lech II Poznan | ดู(51) | |
| 4.33 | 3.85 | 1.61 | 20.73% | 23.34% | 55.93% | 89.85% | |||||
| Pol L3 | Unia Swarzedz | 2.07 | 3.51 | 2.89 | 43.35% | 25.56% | 31.09% | 89.78% | Victoria Wrzesnia | ดู(50) | |
| 2.07 | 3.50 | 2.89 | 43.28% | 25.66% | 31.06% | 89.76% | |||||
| Pol L3 | GKS Belchatow | 2.55 | 3.60 | 2.23 | 35.07% | 24.84% | 40.09% | 89.54% | Widzew Lodz II | ดู(51) | |
| 2.54 | 3.63 | 2.23 | 35.18% | 24.69% | 40.13% | 89.51% | |||||
| Pol L3 | Legia Warszawa B | 1.37 | 4.43 | 6.39 | 65.64% | 20.29% | 14.07% | 89.90% | Wikielec | ดู(49) | |
| 1.37 | 4.42 | 6.41 | 65.66% | 20.31% | 14.03% | 89.89% | |||||
| Pol L3 | Olimpia Elblag | 3.04 | 3.55 | 1.93 | 29.14% | 24.96% | 45.90% | 88.59% | Wigry Suwalki | ดู(3) | |
| Pol L3 | GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 6.15 | 4.61 | 1.37 | 14.68% | 19.57% | 65.75% | 90.23% | Gornik Polkowice | ดู(53) | |
| 6.44 | 4.61 | 1.36 | 14.00% | 19.55% | 66.45% | 90.17% | |||||
| Pol L3 | LZS Starowice Dolne | 3.97 | 4.20 | 1.56 | 22.27% | 21.05% | 56.68% | 88.41% | BKS Sparta Katowice | ดู(3) | |
| Pol L3 | ZKS Kluczevia | 1.62 | 3.93 | 4.23 | 55.77% | 22.91% | 21.32% | 90.08% | KS Lipno Steszew | ดู(53) | |
| 1.65 | 3.78 | 4.13 | 54.52% | 23.74% | 21.74% | 89.83% | |||||
| Pol L3 | KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 2.48 | 3.47 | 2.35 | 36.09% | 25.75% | 38.15% | 89.46% | Stargard Szczecinski | ดู(53) | |
| 2.48 | 3.47 | 2.35 | 36.05% | 25.81% | 38.14% | 89.51% | |||||
| Pol L3 | Pogon Szczecin II | 2.13 | 3.55 | 2.83 | 42.53% | 25.48% | 31.99% | 90.54% | Elana Torun | ดู(47) | |
| 2.12 | 3.48 | 2.85 | 42.56% | 25.90% | 31.54% | 90.05% | |||||
| ARG RESL | Acassuso Reserves | 2.52 | 3.17 | 2.51 | 35.80% | 28.39% | 35.81% | 90.04% | CA Atlanta Reserves | ดู(23) | |
| 2.51 | 3.20 | 2.51 | 35.89% | 28.18% | 35.93% | 90.05% | |||||
| Can PL | Forge FC | 1.31 | 5.05 | 8.80 | 70.99% | 18.43% | 10.58% | 93.07% | Supra Du Quebec | ดู(93) | |
| 1.65 | 4.35 | 4.05 | 55.96% | 21.23% | 22.80% | 92.28% | |||||
| SVK WD1 | SKF Zilina (W) | 2.79 | 3.79 | 2.04 | 32.22% | 23.73% | 44.05% | 89.98% | MFK Ruzomberok (W) | ดู(30) | |
| 2.82 | 3.72 | 2.05 | 31.92% | 24.14% | 43.93% | 89.91% | |||||
| KSA D1 | Al Tai | 1.65 | 3.70 | 4.32 | 54.69% | 24.43% | 20.88% | 90.28% | AL-Rbeea Jeddah | ดู(84) | |
| 1.69 | 3.74 | 4.04 | 53.56% | 24.11% | 22.33% | 90.26% | |||||
| CZE D1 | Hradec Kralove | 2.39 | 3.16 | 2.81 | 38.36% | 29.02% | 32.61% | 91.58% | Slovan Liberec | ดู(154) | |
| 2.37 | 3.19 | 2.85 | 38.86% | 28.86% | 32.28% | 92.05% | |||||
| FIN CUP | IFK Mariehamn | 1.08 | 8.50 | 29.00 | 85.94% | 10.87% | 3.19% | 92.39% | Puiu | ดู(2) | |
| FIN CUP | RoPS Rovaniemi | 18.00 | 7.95 | 1.12 | 5.17% | 11.71% | 83.12% | 93.06% | HJK Helsinki | ดู(2) | |
| FIN CUP | Vantaa | 4.19 | 4.06 | 1.65 | 21.91% | 22.62% | 55.46% | 91.76% | Jaro | ดู(29) | |
| 4.19 | 4.06 | 1.65 | 21.91% | 22.61% | 55.48% | 91.76% | |||||
| Finland K | Kultsu Lappeenranta | 1.57 | 4.96 | 3.76 | 57.74% | 18.24% | 24.02% | 90.40% | Edustus IPS | ดู(7) | |
| 1.57 | 4.97 | 3.78 | 57.78% | 18.23% | 23.99% | 90.63% | |||||
| Pol L3 | MKS Notec Czarnkow | 3.51 | 3.69 | 1.74 | 25.20% | 23.97% | 50.83% | 88.45% | KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp | ดู(3) | |
| Pol L3 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 2.06 | 3.62 | 2.85 | 43.59% | 24.85% | 31.57% | 89.88% | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | ดู(46) | |
| 2.08 | 3.59 | 2.83 | 43.21% | 25.01% | 31.78% | 89.83% | |||||
| Pol L3 | KS Wasilkow | 1.30 | 4.94 | 6.96 | 69.00% | 18.13% | 12.87% | 89.56% | MLKS Znicz Biala Piska | ดู(5) | |
| Pol L3 | Sokol Kolbuszowa Dolna | 2.58 | 3.41 | 2.29 | 34.63% | 26.24% | 39.13% | 89.47% | Czarni Polaniec | ดู(49) | |
| 2.58 | 3.39 | 2.30 | 34.67% | 26.35% | 38.97% | 89.46% | |||||
| Pol L3 | Sparta Kazimierza Wielka | 9.76 | 6.32 | 1.17 | 9.16% | 14.15% | 76.69% | 89.40% | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | ดู(5) | |
| Pol L3 | Wisla Krakow II | 1.73 | 3.83 | 3.69 | 52.03% | 23.54% | 24.43% | 90.20% | Cracovia II | ดู(54) | |
| 1.70 | 3.82 | 3.82 | 52.97% | 23.51% | 23.52% | 89.84% | |||||
| CRO Cup | Rijeka | 4.65 | 3.75 | 1.62 | 19.57% | 24.24% | 56.19% | 90.96% | Dinamo Zagreb | ดู(121) | |
| 4.66 | 3.80 | 1.62 | 19.62% | 24.08% | 56.30% | 91.42% | |||||
| DEN D2 | AB Copenhagen | 1.62 | 3.93 | 4.39 | 56.18% | 23.12% | 20.70% | 90.94% | Roskilde | ดู(80) | |
| 1.59 | 4.00 | 4.52 | 57.12% | 22.76% | 20.13% | 91.01% | |||||
| POL PR | Arka Gdynia | 3.30 | 3.24 | 2.09 | 27.80% | 28.32% | 43.89% | 91.69% | Gornik Zabrze | ดู(159) | |
| 3.44 | 3.27 | 2.05 | 26.84% | 28.20% | 44.97% | 92.24% | |||||
| FIN CUP | EBK | 3.97 | 4.60 | 1.61 | 23.09% | 19.93% | 56.98% | 91.59% | Tampere United | ดู(41) | |
| 4.30 | 4.66 | 1.56 | 21.38% | 19.76% | 58.85% | 92.01% | |||||
| AZE CUP | Sabah FK Baku | 1.59 | 3.87 | 4.76 | 57.32% | 23.52% | 19.16% | 91.13% | Zira FK | ดู(59) | |
| 1.57 | 3.64 | 5.23 | 57.77% | 24.89% | 17.34% | 90.61% | |||||
| MOL Cup | FC Milsami | 3.19 | 3.33 | 2.03 | 28.33% | 27.14% | 44.52% | 90.49% | Zimbru Chisinau | ดู(7) | |
| 3.18 | 3.36 | 2.03 | 28.45% | 26.97% | 44.58% | 90.51% | |||||
| MOL Cup | Sheriff Tiraspol | 1.88 | 3.26 | 3.78 | 48.25% | 27.78% | 23.97% | 90.64% | CS Petrocub | ดู(7) | |
| 1.87 | 3.26 | 3.81 | 48.43% | 27.79% | 23.77% | 90.63% | |||||
| BHR D | East Riffa | 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.40 | 46.58% | 26.71% | 26.71% | 90.83% | Qalali | ดู(3) | |
| 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.25 | 45.02% | 27.28% | 27.70% | 90.04% | |||||
| BHR D | Al-Ittihad(BHR) | 1.52 | 3.92 | 5.27 | 59.63% | 23.16% | 17.21% | 90.77% | Um Alhassam | ดู(40) | |
| 1.55 | 3.83 | 4.92 | 58.09% | 23.56% | 18.35% | 90.29% | |||||
| BHR D | Manama Club | 1.10 | 8.23 | 15.27 | 82.98% | 11.06% | 5.96% | 91.08% | Etehad Alreef | ดู(47) | |
| 1.07 | 8.36 | 19.76 | 84.62% | 10.81% | 4.57% | 90.40% | |||||
| BHR D | Buri | 1.76 | 3.35 | 3.98 | 50.83% | 26.71% | 22.46% | 89.46% | Al-Tadhmon | ดู(3) | |
| BHR D | Busaiteen | 3.09 | 3.37 | 2.05 | 29.20% | 26.81% | 43.99% | 90.32% | Al-Hala | ดู(60) | |
| 3.11 | 3.35 | 2.05 | 29.01% | 26.97% | 44.02% | 90.31% | |||||
| BHR D | Isa Town | 9.50 | 5.57 | 1.21 | 9.49% | 16.20% | 74.31% | 90.15% | Al-Ittifaq | ดู(3) | |
| EST D2 | Flora Tallinn II | 1.78 | 4.20 | 3.29 | 50.89% | 21.58% | 27.52% | 90.62% | FC Nomme United U21 | ดู(40) | |
| 1.76 | 4.23 | 3.37 | 51.61% | 21.48% | 26.91% | 90.78% | |||||
| Pol L3 | Polonia Nysa | 4.66 | 3.92 | 1.55 | 19.26% | 22.91% | 57.83% | 89.83% | Lechia Zielona Gora | ดู(53) | |
| 4.72 | 3.88 | 1.55 | 19.02% | 23.14% | 57.85% | 89.75% | |||||
| Pol L3 | Slowianin Woliborz | 2.20 | 3.45 | 2.70 | 40.71% | 26.01% | 33.28% | 89.74% | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | ดู(54) | |
| 2.22 | 3.46 | 2.67 | 40.43% | 25.97% | 33.61% | 89.75% | |||||
| Pol L3 | Zabkovia Zabki | 1.94 | 3.57 | 3.20 | 46.56% | 25.28% | 28.16% | 90.13% | Bron Radom | ดู(41) | |
| 1.91 | 3.55 | 3.25 | 47.03% | 25.30% | 27.67% | 89.95% | |||||
| Pol L3 | Chelmianka Chelm | 2.12 | 3.41 | 2.74 | 41.75% | 25.95% | 32.30% | 88.51% | KSZO Ostrowiec | ดู(3) | |
| Pol L3 | Skra Czestochowa | 1.83 | 3.67 | 3.40 | 49.03% | 24.50% | 26.46% | 89.89% | Gawin Sleza Wroclaw | ดู(48) | |
| 1.82 | 3.67 | 3.42 | 49.27% | 24.50% | 26.23% | 89.83% | |||||
| Tanzania PL | Mashujaa FC | 6.50 | 3.63 | 1.43 | 13.65% | 24.43% | 61.92% | 88.72% | Simba Sports Club | ดู(3) | |
| ARG RESL | Almirante Brown Reserves | 2.71 | 3.11 | 2.38 | 33.21% | 28.96% | 37.83% | 90.03% | Agropecuario Reserves | ดู(24) | |
| 2.71 | 3.13 | 2.37 | 33.26% | 28.80% | 37.94% | 90.01% | |||||
| CRO D3 | NK Samobor | 2.22 | 3.36 | 2.72 | 40.33% | 26.70% | 32.97% | 89.71% | NK Vrapce | ดู(7) | |
| 2.27 | 3.36 | 2.64 | 39.49% | 26.64% | 33.87% | 89.47% | |||||
| CRO D3 | GNK Sveta Nedelja | 1.73 | 3.81 | 3.67 | 51.94% | 23.61% | 24.46% | 89.86% | NK Precko Zagreb | ดู(5) | |
| 1.74 | 3.85 | 3.72 | 52.15% | 23.54% | 24.31% | 90.53% | |||||
| Estonia cup (w) | Saku Sporting (W) | 1.55 | 3.89 | 5.06 | 58.65% | 23.37% | 17.98% | 90.97% | Viimsi JK (W) | ดู(19) | |
| 1.55 | 3.88 | 5.10 | 58.77% | 23.42% | 17.81% | 90.91% | |||||
| KSA D1 | Al-Adalh | 1.66 | 3.77 | 4.20 | 54.54% | 23.95% | 21.51% | 90.35% | Jubail | ดู(74) | |
| 1.69 | 3.72 | 4.09 | 53.60% | 24.30% | 22.11% | 90.32% | |||||
| KSA D1 | Al-Arabi(KSA) | 2.44 | 3.29 | 2.52 | 36.95% | 27.36% | 35.69% | 90.13% | Al-Jndal | ดู(70) | |
| 2.25 | 3.35 | 2.73 | 40.08% | 26.91% | 33.02% | 90.24% | |||||
| GRE D1 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1.40 | 4.19 | 7.53 | 65.88% | 21.91% | 12.21% | 91.91% | Panathinaikos | ดู(162) | |
| 1.42 | 4.17 | 7.26 | 65.15% | 22.14% | 12.71% | 92.35% | |||||
| GRE D1 | PAOK Saloniki | 2.20 | 3.28 | 3.29 | 42.70% | 28.72% | 28.58% | 94.08% | AEK Athens | ดู(159) | |
| 1.69 | 3.62 | 4.69 | 54.73% | 25.55% | 19.71% | 92.37% | |||||
| DEN D2 | Helsingor | 2.76 | 3.17 | 2.34 | 32.72% | 28.56% | 38.72% | 90.44% | Fremad Amager | ดู(78) | |
| 2.68 | 3.13 | 2.43 | 33.78% | 28.93% | 37.29% | 90.46% | |||||
| FIN CUP | KuPS (Youth) | 3.01 | 3.77 | 2.04 | 30.56% | 24.40% | 45.03% | 91.96% | Honka Espoo | ดู(24) | |
| 2.89 | 3.66 | 2.07 | 31.41% | 24.81% | 43.78% | 90.79% | |||||
| OMA PL | Bahla | 2.83 | 2.89 | 2.44 | 31.87% | 31.13% | 36.99% | 90.10% | Al-Nasr(OMA) | ดู(56) | |
| 2.86 | 2.92 | 2.39 | 31.50% | 30.81% | 37.69% | 90.03% | |||||
| AUS L | SV Spittal | 2.71 | 3.68 | 2.13 | 33.27% | 24.44% | 42.29% | 90.04% | SAK Klagenfurt | ดู(31) | |
| 2.68 | 3.69 | 2.14 | 33.60% | 24.40% | 42.00% | 90.03% | |||||
| Mal PD | Mali Coura | 6.14 | 3.39 | 1.53 | 14.66% | 26.54% | 58.79% | 90.07% | Djoliba | ดู(22) | |
| 6.16 | 3.40 | 1.53 | 14.65% | 26.53% | 58.82% | 90.17% | |||||
| GFA PR | Medina United FC | 2.74 | 2.72 | 2.70 | 33.12% | 33.36% | 33.52% | 90.60% | Fortune FC | ดู(11) | |
| 2.73 | 2.72 | 2.70 | 33.16% | 33.29% | 33.55% | 90.50% | |||||
| GFA PR | Steve Biko | 2.21 | 2.60 | 3.77 | 41.02% | 34.90% | 24.08% | 90.75% | TMT FA | ดู(27) | |
| 2.22 | 2.60 | 3.73 | 40.81% | 34.91% | 24.29% | 90.67% | |||||
| GFA PR | Brikama United | 2.40 | 2.60 | 3.34 | 37.85% | 34.95% | 27.20% | 90.82% | Falcons FC | ดู(22) | |
| 2.31 | 2.61 | 3.49 | 39.24% | 34.73% | 26.03% | 90.72% | |||||
| GFA PR | Greater Tomorrow FC | 3.03 | 2.61 | 2.56 | 29.94% | 34.68% | 35.38% | 90.65% | Gambia Ports Authority | ดู(32) | |
| 2.98 | 2.65 | 2.54 | 30.37% | 34.04% | 35.59% | 90.36% | |||||
| ACGL | Al Kuwait SC | 2.09 | 3.44 | 3.04 | 43.61% | 26.47% | 29.92% | 91.07% | Svay Rieng FC | ดู(70) | |
| 1.70 | 3.70 | 4.28 | 53.91% | 24.72% | 21.37% | 91.45% | |||||
| SPA D1 | RCD Espanyol | 2.84 | 3.30 | 2.44 | 33.06% | 28.51% | 38.44% | 93.95% | Athletic Bilbao | ดู(170) | |
| 2.65 | 3.21 | 2.73 | 35.78% | 29.48% | 34.74% | 94.73% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Villarreal | 2.00 | 3.40 | 3.72 | 47.06% | 27.66% | 25.29% | 93.98% | Sevilla | ดู(172) | |
| 2.06 | 3.33 | 3.67 | 45.81% | 28.40% | 25.79% | 94.55% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Stade Brestois | 2.84 | 3.44 | 2.37 | 33.03% | 27.33% | 39.64% | 93.97% | Strasbourg | ดู(162) | |
| 2.73 | 3.50 | 2.45 | 34.55% | 26.94% | 38.52% | 94.35% | |||||
| SWE D2 | IK Brage | 2.14 | 3.29 | 3.11 | 42.72% | 27.82% | 29.45% | 91.45% | Ostersunds FK | ดู(153) | |
| 2.12 | 3.30 | 3.18 | 43.36% | 27.78% | 28.85% | 91.80% | |||||
| SWE D2 | Falkenberg | 2.28 | 3.28 | 2.86 | 40.11% | 27.89% | 32.00% | 91.39% | Varbergs BoIS FC | ดู(141) | |
| 2.50 | 3.23 | 2.63 | 36.69% | 28.39% | 34.92% | 91.79% | |||||
| SWE D2 | Helsingborg | 2.38 | 3.29 | 2.69 | 38.38% | 27.68% | 33.95% | 91.16% | IK Oddevold | ดู(142) | |
| 2.36 | 3.38 | 2.70 | 38.84% | 27.16% | 34.00% | 91.79% | |||||
| SWE D2 | IFK Norrkoping FK | 1.60 | 4.06 | 4.78 | 57.80% | 22.81% | 19.39% | 92.70% | Nordic United FC | ดู(142) | |
| 1.70 | 3.92 | 4.17 | 54.35% | 23.52% | 22.13% | 92.16% | |||||
| SWE D2 | Osters IF | 1.86 | 3.55 | 3.59 | 48.92% | 25.69% | 25.39% | 91.23% | Sandvikens IF | ดู(141) | |
| 1.95 | 3.53 | 3.41 | 47.04% | 26.03% | 26.93% | 91.86% | |||||
| SWE D1 SN | Hassleholms IF | 1.93 | 3.56 | 3.32 | 47.06% | 25.55% | 27.39% | 90.86% | Eskilsminne IF | ดู(41) | |
| 1.97 | 3.45 | 3.26 | 45.96% | 26.25% | 27.79% | 90.60% | |||||
| SWE D1 SN | Kristianstads FF | 2.55 | 3.38 | 2.40 | 35.51% | 26.77% | 37.72% | 90.56% | FC Rosengard | ดู(40) | |
| 2.57 | 3.32 | 2.40 | 35.17% | 27.16% | 37.67% | 90.29% | |||||
| SWE D1 SN | Laholms FK | 3.07 | 3.36 | 2.10 | 29.63% | 27.01% | 43.36% | 90.90% | Lunds BK | ดู(40) | |
| 3.09 | 3.30 | 2.10 | 29.39% | 27.47% | 43.14% | 90.69% | |||||
| SWE D1 SN | Utsiktens BK | 2.07 | 3.47 | 3.05 | 43.96% | 26.18% | 29.86% | 90.98% | Skovde AIK | ดู(41) | |
| 2.22 | 3.40 | 2.79 | 40.79% | 26.69% | 32.53% | 90.61% | |||||
| SWE D1 SN | Sollentuna United | 4.14 | 3.87 | 1.67 | 21.96% | 23.50% | 54.55% | 90.85% | Hammarby TFF | ดู(39) | |
| 4.18 | 3.78 | 1.67 | 21.67% | 23.97% | 54.36% | 90.67% | |||||
| SWE D1 SN | FC Stockholm Internazionale | 1.49 | 4.01 | 5.50 | 60.80% | 22.68% | 16.52% | 90.88% | AFC Eskilstuna | ดู(42) | |
| 1.52 | 3.94 | 5.26 | 59.78% | 23.00% | 17.21% | 90.57% | |||||
| DEN D2 | Naestved | 1.41 | 4.38 | 6.89 | 65.48% | 21.12% | 13.40% | 92.39% | HIK Hellerup | ดู(82) | |
| 1.33 | 4.75 | 7.58 | 68.71% | 19.24% | 12.05% | 91.32% | |||||
| DEN D2 | Thisted FC | 3.28 | 3.21 | 2.07 | 27.74% | 28.38% | 43.88% | 90.98% | Vendsyssel | ดู(78) | |
| 3.54 | 3.21 | 1.98 | 25.75% | 28.34% | 45.91% | 91.03% | |||||
| DEN D2 | Ishoj IF | 2.38 | 3.29 | 2.63 | 38.09% | 27.48% | 34.43% | 90.52% | Brabrand | ดู(76) | |
| 2.50 | 3.25 | 2.51 | 36.13% | 27.82% | 36.05% | 90.46% | |||||
| DEN D2 | Skive IK | 2.27 | 3.17 | 2.90 | 40.05% | 28.65% | 31.30% | 90.90% | VSK Arhus | ดู(76) | |
| 2.00 | 3.24 | 3.40 | 45.34% | 28.01% | 26.65% | 90.68% | |||||
| ISR D1 | Ironi Tiberias | 1.94 | 3.40 | 3.49 | 47.04% | 26.79% | 26.17% | 91.19% | Maccabi Bnei Raina | ดู(121) | |
| 1.81 | 3.53 | 3.87 | 50.46% | 25.91% | 23.63% | 91.40% | |||||
| ISR D1 | Maccabi Netanya | 2.21 | 3.49 | 2.77 | 41.19% | 26.02% | 32.79% | 90.85% | Hapoel Haifa | ดู(100) | |
| 2.30 | 3.56 | 2.60 | 39.50% | 25.54% | 34.96% | 90.88% | |||||
| ISR D1 | Ashdod MS | 2.51 | 3.21 | 2.55 | 36.15% | 28.26% | 35.60% | 90.64% | Hapoel Jerusalem | ดู(63) | |
| 2.49 | 3.21 | 2.58 | 36.52% | 28.26% | 35.22% | 90.82% | |||||
| ISR D1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | 2.84 | 3.06 | 2.39 | 32.08% | 29.78% | 38.14% | 91.01% | Hapoel Kiryat Shmona | ดู(95) | |
| 2.81 | 3.06 | 2.41 | 32.41% | 29.78% | 37.81% | 90.99% | |||||
| ROMC | Universitaea Cluj | 2.78 | 3.09 | 2.37 | 32.54% | 29.30% | 38.16% | 90.61% | CS Universitatea Craiova | ดู(137) | |
| 2.84 | 3.07 | 2.38 | 32.05% | 29.71% | 38.24% | 91.09% | |||||
| EGY D1 | Al-Ittihad Alexandria | 2.62 | 2.62 | 2.96 | 34.68% | 34.64% | 30.67% | 90.80% | Talaea EI-Gaish | ดู(99) | |
| 2.63 | 2.63 | 2.96 | 34.60% | 34.62% | 30.78% | 90.97% | |||||
| EGY D1 | NBE SC | 1.78 | 3.28 | 4.28 | 51.09% | 27.69% | 21.21% | 90.85% | Petrojet | ดู(100) | |
| 1.77 | 3.32 | 4.30 | 51.39% | 27.44% | 21.17% | 91.02% | |||||
| ALB Cup | Egnatia | 3.10 | 3.16 | 2.09 | 28.86% | 28.30% | 42.84% | 89.50% | KS Dinamo Tirana | ดู(23) | |
| 3.10 | 3.16 | 2.09 | 28.89% | 28.32% | 42.80% | 89.58% | |||||
| SWE D3 | Torns IF | 1.84 | 3.66 | 3.49 | 49.32% | 24.75% | 25.93% | 90.58% | Lilla Torg FF | ดู(33) | |
| 1.87 | 3.64 | 3.40 | 48.51% | 24.85% | 26.64% | 90.55% | |||||
| SWE D3 | Ahlafors IF | 2.29 | 3.53 | 2.60 | 39.55% | 25.67% | 34.78% | 90.48% | Herrestads AIF | ดู(34) | |
| 2.28 | 3.51 | 2.58 | 39.49% | 25.63% | 34.88% | 90.04% | |||||
| GER BL | FC Hansa Luneburg | 3.00 | 4.14 | 1.93 | 30.46% | 22.07% | 47.47% | 91.38% | Heeslinger SC | ดู(2) | |
| GER BL | Wetschen | 6.10 | 5.06 | 1.41 | 15.29% | 18.43% | 66.29% | 93.27% | SV Wilhelmshaven | ดู(3) | |
| AUS L | SV Donau Klagenfurt | 2.72 | 3.49 | 2.18 | 33.03% | 25.76% | 41.21% | 89.93% | VST Volkermarkt | ดู(36) | |
| 2.72 | 3.48 | 2.19 | 33.11% | 25.82% | 41.07% | 89.98% | |||||
| AUS L | TSV Grafenstein | 2.96 | 3.80 | 1.95 | 30.32% | 23.68% | 46.00% | 89.87% | ATSV Wolfsberg | ดู(15) | |
| 2.94 | 3.80 | 1.96 | 30.60% | 23.63% | 45.77% | 89.88% | |||||
| Pol L3 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz SA | 1.28 | 4.95 | 7.60 | 70.06% | 18.14% | 11.80% | 89.76% | Wda Swiecie | ดู(53) | |
| 1.28 | 4.87 | 7.87 | 70.16% | 18.43% | 11.41% | 89.83% | |||||
| ARG RESL | CA San Telmo Reserves | 2.53 | 3.11 | 2.53 | 35.56% | 28.87% | 35.58% | 89.84% | Talleres Remedios Reserves | ดู(23) | |
| 2.52 | 3.14 | 2.51 | 35.62% | 28.59% | 35.78% | 89.86% | |||||
| AUS AC | SV Tillmitsch | 1.73 | 3.96 | 3.51 | 51.84% | 22.65% | 25.51% | 89.64% | USV St. Anna | ดู(13) | |
| 1.72 | 3.96 | 3.58 | 52.27% | 22.68% | 25.05% | 89.78% | |||||
| SEN D1 | Ajel de Rufisque | 2.19 | 2.58 | 3.55 | 40.57% | 34.40% | 25.03% | 88.85% | Guediawaye | ดู(3) | |
| SEN D1 | Pikine | 3.04 | 2.54 | 2.47 | 29.19% | 34.94% | 35.86% | 88.66% | ASC Jaraaf | ดู(4) | |
| SEN D1 | ASC Wally Daan | 2.75 | 2.51 | 2.80 | 32.49% | 35.55% | 31.96% | 89.35% | Teunhueth FC | ดู(17) | |
| 2.75 | 2.51 | 2.80 | 32.48% | 35.58% | 31.94% | 89.42% | |||||
| SEN D1 | AS Dakar Sacre Coeur | 2.54 | 2.62 | 2.85 | 34.99% | 33.86% | 31.15% | 88.79% | Mbour | ดู(4) | |
| AUS D3 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 1.53 | 4.26 | 4.60 | 59.16% | 21.21% | 19.63% | 90.28% | SK Treibach | ดู(45) | |
| 1.30 | 4.88 | 7.53 | 69.50% | 18.50% | 11.99% | 90.26% | |||||
| BUL FL | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2.02 | 3.18 | 3.55 | 45.40% | 28.78% | 25.82% | 91.63% | Levski Sofia | ดู(100) | |
| 1.71 | 3.49 | 4.56 | 53.70% | 26.24% | 20.06% | 91.56% | |||||
| LAT D2 | FK Smiltene BJSS | 4.05 | 4.09 | 1.59 | 22.04% | 21.84% | 56.12% | 89.23% | SK Super Nova II | ดู(24) | |
| Finland K | LePa | 2.14 | 3.82 | 2.64 | 42.17% | 23.62% | 34.21% | 90.22% | NuPS | ดู(16) | |
| 2.19 | 3.77 | 2.54 | 40.98% | 23.78% | 35.24% | 89.67% | |||||
| Pol L3 | Star Starachowice | 3.68 | 3.58 | 1.79 | 24.50% | 25.19% | 50.31% | 90.04% | Avia Swidnik | ดู(6) | |
| SWE D1 SN | FC Arlanda | 2.07 | 3.56 | 2.97 | 43.95% | 25.49% | 30.56% | 90.82% | Karlbergs BK | ดู(43) | |
| 2.10 | 3.47 | 2.94 | 43.12% | 26.11% | 30.77% | 90.61% | |||||
| SWE D1 SN | Jarfalla | 2.51 | 3.51 | 2.37 | 36.09% | 25.78% | 38.12% | 90.44% | Enkoping | ดู(41) | |
| 2.51 | 3.42 | 2.40 | 35.96% | 26.39% | 37.65% | 90.20% | |||||
| ISR D1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1.70 | 3.94 | 3.85 | 53.35% | 23.07% | 23.58% | 90.89% | Maccabi Haifa | ดู(143) | |
| 1.66 | 4.03 | 4.04 | 54.77% | 22.64% | 22.59% | 91.18% | |||||
| TUR Cup | Genclerbirligi | 3.95 | 3.51 | 1.84 | 23.36% | 26.32% | 50.32% | 92.35% | Trabzonspor | ดู(152) | |
| 4.67 | 3.75 | 1.65 | 19.72% | 24.55% | 55.73% | 92.05% | |||||
| ICE CUP | Throttur Reykjavik | 5.31 | 4.41 | 1.46 | 17.13% | 20.62% | 62.26% | 90.92% | Breidablik | ดู(64) | |
| 4.87 | 4.16 | 1.52 | 18.62% | 21.79% | 59.58% | 90.64% | |||||
| SWE D3 | Lucksta IF | 2.49 | 3.73 | 2.27 | 36.19% | 24.11% | 39.70% | 89.99% | Friska Viljor FC | ดู(3) | |
| GER BL | BSV Rehden | 2.66 | 3.78 | 2.14 | 33.98% | 23.90% | 42.12% | 90.27% | VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim | ดู(3) | |
| FAR Cup | KI Klaksvik | 1.68 | 3.74 | 4.01 | 53.50% | 24.05% | 22.45% | 89.96% | NSI Runavik | ดู(33) | |
| 1.68 | 3.69 | 4.04 | 53.44% | 24.32% | 22.24% | 89.76% | |||||
| AUS L | SC Bad Sauerbrunn | 2.96 | 3.66 | 2.10 | 31.09% | 25.15% | 43.77% | 91.96% | SV Leithaprodersdorf | ดู(37) | |
| 2.71 | 3.58 | 2.16 | 33.19% | 25.16% | 41.65% | 90.08% | |||||
| AUS L | Weinland Gamlitz | 2.47 | 3.70 | 2.26 | 36.25% | 24.20% | 39.55% | 89.56% | SV Pachern | ดู(35) | |
| 2.46 | 3.69 | 2.29 | 36.48% | 24.30% | 39.23% | 89.66% | |||||
| AUS L | SV Strasswalchen | 1.84 | 3.69 | 3.23 | 48.28% | 24.14% | 27.58% | 89.05% | FC Schwarzach | ดู(11) | |
| 1.84 | 3.70 | 3.27 | 48.51% | 24.16% | 27.33% | 89.35% | |||||
| Pol L3 | Victoria Sulejowek | 1.46 | 4.71 | 4.60 | 61.40% | 19.08% | 19.52% | 89.77% | KS Mszczonowianka | ดู(10) | |
| 1.46 | 4.72 | 4.64 | 61.65% | 19.02% | 19.33% | 89.70% | |||||
| HOL D2 | Almere City FC | 2.35 | 3.53 | 2.69 | 39.39% | 26.23% | 34.37% | 92.49% | Willem II | ดู(139) | |
| 2.46 | 3.46 | 2.58 | 37.47% | 26.72% | 35.81% | 92.36% | |||||
| CZE D1 | Slavia Praha | 1.39 | 4.57 | 6.70 | 66.16% | 20.12% | 13.72% | 91.90% | Baumit Jablonec | ดู(156) | |
| 1.40 | 4.64 | 6.40 | 65.84% | 19.79% | 14.37% | 91.90% | |||||
| ITA SC | Lecco | 1.92 | 3.15 | 3.89 | 47.59% | 28.96% | 23.45% | 91.24% | US Pianese | ดู(67) | |
| 2.08 | 2.98 | 3.53 | 43.68% | 30.53% | 25.79% | 91.00% | |||||
| ITA SC | Ravenna | 1.99 | 3.22 | 3.43 | 45.50% | 28.11% | 26.39% | 90.64% | Cittadella | ดู(69) | |
| 2.06 | 3.11 | 3.43 | 44.23% | 29.23% | 26.55% | 91.03% | |||||
| ITA SC | Renate AC | 2.02 | 3.21 | 3.48 | 45.29% | 28.46% | 26.25% | 91.27% | Casarano | ดู(70) | |
| 2.52 | 2.99 | 2.76 | 36.26% | 30.56% | 33.18% | 91.48% | |||||
| SLOC | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 4.01 | 3.17 | 1.85 | 22.57% | 28.56% | 48.88% | 90.56% | NK Aluminij | ดู(50) | |
| 4.02 | 3.17 | 1.89 | 22.75% | 28.86% | 48.40% | 91.44% | |||||
| SER CUP | Vojvodina Novi Sad | 6.88 | 4.39 | 1.37 | 13.15% | 20.63% | 66.22% | 90.48% | Crvena Zvezda | ดู(36) | |
| 6.85 | 4.68 | 1.34 | 13.22% | 19.36% | 67.42% | 90.55% | |||||
| ENG FAWSL | Arsenal (W) | 1.09 | 8.37 | 16.90 | 83.76% | 10.87% | 5.38% | 90.93% | Everton FC (W) | ดู(93) | |
| 1.07 | 9.00 | 18.01 | 84.88% | 10.08% | 5.04% | 90.75% | |||||
| Bra YL | Fluminense RJ (Youth) | 2.64 | 3.15 | 2.39 | 34.01% | 28.45% | 37.54% | 89.64% | Vasco da Gama (Youth) | ดู(9) | |
| 2.64 | 3.14 | 2.39 | 34.00% | 28.53% | 37.47% | 89.61% | |||||
| Bra YL | Atletico Paranaense (Youth) | 2.23 | 3.41 | 2.65 | 40.03% | 26.21% | 33.76% | 89.35% | RB Bragantino Youth | ดู(10) | |
| 2.20 | 3.43 | 2.67 | 40.52% | 26.02% | 33.46% | 89.31% | |||||
| Bra YL | Sao Paulo Youth | 2.03 | 3.44 | 3.04 | 44.34% | 26.13% | 29.52% | 89.81% | Cruzeiro (Youth) | ดู(9) | |
| 2.14 | 3.39 | 2.85 | 42.04% | 26.48% | 31.48% | 89.83% | |||||
| Bra YL | Santos (Youth) | 1.34 | 4.64 | 6.62 | 67.06% | 19.36% | 13.58% | 89.86% | Juventude (Youth) | ดู(9) | |
| 1.32 | 4.77 | 7.00 | 68.29% | 18.85% | 12.85% | 89.99% | |||||
| Bra YL | Criciuma SC (Youth) | 2.28 | 3.21 | 2.73 | 39.31% | 27.85% | 32.84% | 89.50% | Fortaleza U20 | ดู(9) | |
| 2.28 | 3.20 | 2.73 | 39.23% | 27.96% | 32.81% | 89.62% | |||||
| GER BL | Engers | 3.25 | 4.32 | 1.75 | 27.70% | 20.84% | 51.45% | 90.03% | FK Pirmasens | ดู(1) | |
| LUX Cup | FC Differdange 03 | 1.12 | 6.72 | 15.97 | 80.86% | 13.47% | 5.67% | 90.48% | Rodange 91 | ดู(30) | |
| 1.11 | 6.83 | 16.90 | 81.45% | 13.21% | 5.34% | 90.25% | |||||
| LUX Cup | Progres Niedercorn | 2.15 | 3.67 | 2.65 | 41.76% | 24.43% | 33.82% | 89.61% | Victoria Rosport | ดู(28) | |
| 2.12 | 3.68 | 2.68 | 42.18% | 24.37% | 33.46% | 89.60% | |||||
| Ire LSL | Bangor Celtic | 1.52 | 4.14 | 4.96 | 59.77% | 21.93% | 18.30% | 90.77% | Usher Celtic | ดู(29) | |
| 1.47 | 4.19 | 5.32 | 61.47% | 21.56% | 16.97% | 90.25% | |||||
| ARG RESL | All Boys Reserves | 2.48 | 3.10 | 2.60 | 36.29% | 29.05% | 34.66% | 89.95% | Temperley Reserves | ดู(24) | |
| 2.48 | 3.13 | 2.56 | 36.23% | 28.69% | 35.08% | 89.91% | |||||
| SUI LC | FC Kosova Zurich | 2.41 | 3.58 | 2.38 | 37.21% | 25.06% | 37.73% | 89.64% | Freienbach | ดู(38) | |
| 2.40 | 3.58 | 2.38 | 37.38% | 25.03% | 37.59% | 89.53% | |||||
| SUI D4 | Lyss | 2.58 | 3.90 | 2.13 | 34.84% | 23.02% | 42.14% | 89.77% | Dudingen | ดู(3) | |
| SUI D4 | US Terre Sainte | 1.90 | 3.79 | 3.12 | 47.36% | 23.79% | 28.85% | 90.08% | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy II | ดู(5) | |
| FINWC | Valtti(W) | 1.65 | 4.00 | 3.84 | 54.29% | 22.40% | 23.31% | 89.58% | EPS (W) | ดู(3) | |
| 1.63 | 4.05 | 3.87 | 54.83% | 22.07% | 23.10% | 89.37% | |||||
| POL PR | Rakow Czestochowa | 2.04 | 3.43 | 3.26 | 45.11% | 26.75% | 28.14% | 91.80% | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ดู(158) | |
| 2.06 | 3.42 | 3.25 | 44.72% | 26.92% | 28.36% | 92.14% | |||||
| NIR WD1 | Ballymoney United (W) | 1.71 | 4.54 | 3.26 | 52.59% | 19.82% | 27.59% | 90.06% | Ballyclare Comrades(w) | ดู(12) | |
| 1.72 | 4.52 | 3.26 | 52.39% | 19.95% | 27.67% | 90.20% | |||||
| NIR WD1 | Ballymena Allstars (W) | 6.66 | 5.99 | 1.25 | 13.46% | 14.98% | 71.56% | 89.70% | St. James Swifts (W) | ดู(14) | |
| 7.26 | 6.09 | 1.24 | 12.45% | 14.85% | 72.70% | 90.33% | |||||
| Mal PD | AS Bakaridjan | 2.40 | 2.78 | 2.93 | 37.29% | 32.17% | 30.54% | 89.34% | AS Korofina | ดู(12) | |
| Ire LSL | Kilbarrack United | 1.77 | 3.84 | 3.60 | 51.19% | 23.62% | 25.19% | 90.75% | Finglas United | ดู(28) | |
| 1.71 | 3.82 | 3.82 | 52.68% | 23.67% | 23.66% | 90.31% | |||||
| SCO CH | Alloa Athletic | 2.51 | 3.34 | 2.49 | 36.24% | 27.28% | 36.48% | 91.00% | Stenhousemuir | ดู(86) | |
| 2.34 | 3.42 | 2.63 | 38.87% | 26.55% | 34.57% | 90.81% | |||||
| ITA SC | Salernitana | 1.75 | 3.38 | 4.53 | 52.58% | 27.15% | 20.27% | 91.87% | US Casertana 1908 | ดู(66) | |
| 1.93 | 3.28 | 3.64 | 47.15% | 27.78% | 25.07% | 91.16% | |||||
| ENG PR | Manchester City | 1.26 | 5.98 | 9.90 | 74.76% | 15.73% | 9.51% | 94.10% | Crystal Palace | ดู(118) | |
| 1.19 | 7.23 | 12.63 | 79.37% | 13.12% | 7.51% | 94.83% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Lens | 3.32 | 3.76 | 1.99 | 28.16% | 24.86% | 46.99% | 93.58% | Paris Saint Germain (PSG) | ดู(173) | |
| 3.36 | 3.90 | 1.98 | 28.06% | 24.20% | 47.73% | 94.36% | |||||
| SCO PR | Heart of Midlothian | 1.46 | 4.32 | 6.33 | 63.79% | 21.51% | 14.69% | 93.00% | Falkirk | ดู(163) | |
| 1.41 | 4.53 | 6.72 | 65.68% | 20.50% | 13.82% | 92.89% | |||||
| SCO PR | Motherwell | 3.49 | 3.75 | 1.92 | 26.70% | 24.79% | 48.50% | 93.08% | Celtic FC | ดู(162) | |
| 4.21 | 4.03 | 1.69 | 22.05% | 23.06% | 54.89% | 92.91% | |||||
| SCO PR | Glasgow Rangers | 1.41 | 4.75 | 6.37 | 65.78% | 19.61% | 14.61% | 93.07% | Hibernian | ดู(162) | |
| 1.48 | 4.60 | 5.50 | 62.91% | 20.19% | 16.90% | 92.93% | |||||
| ENG L1 | Stockport County | 1.88 | 3.44 | 3.82 | 49.03% | 26.82% | 24.15% | 92.15% | Stevenage Borough | ดู(154) | |
| 1.83 | 3.39 | 4.15 | 50.48% | 27.26% | 22.26% | 92.45% | |||||
| ITA SC | Potenza | 2.07 | 3.41 | 3.16 | 44.20% | 26.85% | 28.95% | 91.49% | Nuovo Campobasso | ดู(52) | |
| 2.14 | 3.44 | 3.00 | 42.85% | 26.60% | 30.55% | 91.62% | |||||
| ITA Cup | Lazio | 4.90 | 3.85 | 1.65 | 19.08% | 24.26% | 56.66% | 93.53% | Inter Milan | ดู(175) | |
| 5.20 | 3.81 | 1.65 | 18.12% | 24.71% | 57.17% | 94.18% | |||||
| COL Cup | Real Soacha Cundinamarca | 2.33 | 2.91 | 3.04 | 39.00% | 31.17% | 29.82% | 90.79% | Independiente Yumbo | ดู(40) | |
| 2.27 | 2.89 | 3.14 | 39.91% | 31.29% | 28.80% | 90.55% | |||||
| NIR WD1 | Bangor (W) | 1.29 | 5.27 | 6.64 | 69.55% | 16.97% | 13.48% | 89.45% | Mid Ulster (W) | ดู(13) | |
| 1.30 | 5.36 | 6.59 | 69.50% | 16.82% | 13.68% | 90.14% | |||||
| ICE CUP | IA Akranes | 1.35 | 4.83 | 6.64 | 67.52% | 18.80% | 13.67% | 90.83% | Grindavik | ดู(19) | |
| 1.33 | 4.87 | 6.82 | 68.05% | 18.63% | 13.32% | 90.76% | |||||
| ICE CUP | Afturelding | 1.89 | 3.93 | 3.15 | 48.10% | 23.10% | 28.80% | 90.74% | UMF Njardvik | ดู(36) | |
| 1.86 | 3.96 | 3.23 | 48.95% | 22.90% | 28.15% | 90.80% | |||||
| ICE CUP | HK Kopavogs | 8.91 | 5.11 | 1.27 | 10.22% | 17.84% | 71.94% | 91.07% | Vikingur Reykjavik | ดู(66) | |
| 9.25 | 5.06 | 1.26 | 9.81% | 17.93% | 72.26% | 90.77% | |||||
| ARG C | CA Platense | 1.71 | 3.28 | 4.96 | 53.59% | 27.91% | 18.50% | 91.69% | San Martin San Juan | ดู(149) | |
| 1.80 | 3.17 | 4.55 | 50.97% | 28.90% | 20.14% | 91.60% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Alaves | 4.06 | 3.96 | 1.79 | 23.31% | 23.91% | 52.78% | 94.67% | FC Barcelona | ดู(170) | |
| 3.21 | 3.74 | 2.09 | 29.50% | 25.32% | 45.18% | 94.57% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Getafe | 2.08 | 3.04 | 3.91 | 45.11% | 30.92% | 23.98% | 93.86% | Mallorca | ดู(171) | |
| 2.20 | 3.13 | 3.54 | 43.01% | 30.27% | 26.72% | 94.60% | |||||
| ICE CUP | Stjarnan Gardabaer | 3.55 | 4.37 | 1.74 | 25.96% | 21.06% | 52.98% | 92.15% | KR Reykjavik | ดู(68) | |
| 4.00 | 4.37 | 1.60 | 22.63% | 20.73% | 56.64% | 90.58% | |||||
| Bra YL | Botafogo RJ (Youth) | 2.02 | 3.19 | 3.21 | 44.20% | 27.98% | 27.82% | 89.34% | CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) | ดู(8) | |
| 2.03 | 3.19 | 3.21 | 44.14% | 28.01% | 27.85% | 89.44% | |||||
| ECU LPSB | Cumbaya FC | 2.52 | 2.98 | 2.63 | 35.65% | 30.18% | 34.17% | 89.86% | Pottu Via Ho | ดู(49) | |
| 2.20 | 2.95 | 3.15 | 40.95% | 30.49% | 28.57% | 89.98% | |||||
| COL D2 | Bogota FC | 1.82 | 3.40 | 3.87 | 49.84% | 26.69% | 23.47% | 90.80% | Barranquilla FC | ดู(91) | |
| 1.75 | 3.45 | 4.13 | 51.86% | 26.23% | 21.91% | 90.50% | |||||
| MEX LT | Lechuzas UPGCH | 1.74 | 3.70 | 3.71 | 51.55% | 24.26% | 24.19% | 89.70% | CD Delfines Coatzacoalcos | ดู(8) | |
| GUA D4 | Fraijanes FC | 2.09 | 3.40 | 3.00 | 43.27% | 26.60% | 30.13% | 90.34% | Poptun FC | ดู(9) | |
| ARG D1 | Rosario Central | 2.35 | 2.96 | 3.16 | 39.42% | 31.29% | 29.29% | 92.66% | Racing Club | ดู(140) | |
| 2.24 | 2.98 | 3.44 | 41.65% | 31.28% | 27.06% | 93.11% | |||||
| Copa do Brasil | Vasco da Gama | 1.31 | 4.55 | 9.14 | 69.82% | 20.16% | 10.02% | 91.65% | SC Paysandu Para | ดู(138) | |
| 1.28 | 4.99 | 9.63 | 71.95% | 18.47% | 9.58% | 92.23% | |||||
| Copa do Brasil | Juventude | 3.59 | 3.21 | 2.00 | 25.56% | 28.58% | 45.85% | 91.72% | Sao Paulo | ดู(152) | |
| 3.57 | 3.19 | 2.03 | 25.76% | 28.89% | 45.35% | 92.05% | |||||
| MEX LT | Cordobes Futbol Club II | 4.10 | 3.83 | 1.63 | 21.77% | 23.29% | 54.94% | 89.26% | CF Pachuca III | ดู(6) | |
| JAM D1 | Waterhouse FC | 2.12 | 3.13 | 3.17 | 42.55% | 28.89% | 28.56% | 90.41% | Cavalier FC | ดู(73) | |
| 2.12 | 3.15 | 3.14 | 42.57% | 28.69% | 28.74% | 90.35% | |||||
| BRA SPB | Ferroviaria SP | 1.86 | 3.13 | 3.88 | 48.25% | 28.64% | 23.11% | 89.75% | Juventus SP | ดู(3) | |
| Copa do Brasil | Coritiba PR | 2.49 | 3.05 | 2.78 | 36.84% | 30.14% | 33.02% | 91.86% | Santos | ดู(152) | |
| 2.59 | 2.85 | 2.87 | 35.61% | 32.28% | 32.11% | 92.15% | |||||
| COL D1 | Deportivo Pasto | 2.05 | 3.24 | 3.46 | 44.86% | 28.48% | 26.66% | 92.17% | Deportes Tolima | ดู(93) | |
| 2.14 | 3.08 | 3.40 | 43.05% | 29.90% | 27.06% | 92.07% | |||||
| VEN D1 | Carabobo FC | 1.50 | 3.83 | 5.86 | 60.69% | 23.77% | 15.54% | 91.11% | Estudiantes Merida FC | ดู(89) | |
| 1.45 | 3.93 | 6.33 | 62.63% | 23.05% | 14.32% | 90.58% | |||||
| MLS Next PL | Real Monarchs | 2.30 | 3.43 | 2.60 | 39.13% | 26.27% | 34.60% | 90.12% | San Jose Earthquakes Reserve | ดู(47) | |
| 2.20 | 3.47 | 2.72 | 40.91% | 25.97% | 33.12% | 90.03% | |||||
| MLS Next PL | Philadelphia Union II | 2.03 | 3.47 | 3.06 | 44.45% | 26.01% | 29.54% | 90.34% | New England Revolution B | ดู(65) | |
| 1.98 | 3.48 | 3.16 | 45.56% | 25.89% | 28.55% | 90.15% | |||||
| USA-ULT | Kalamazoo | 2.06 | 3.77 | 2.82 | 43.98% | 24.00% | 32.02% | 90.41% | Union FC Macomb | ดู(38) | |
| 2.06 | 3.77 | 2.82 | 43.98% | 24.00% | 32.01% | 90.41% | |||||
| USA-ULT | Weston | 1.46 | 4.54 | 5.10 | 62.15% | 20.04% | 17.81% | 90.94% | Miami AC | ดู(22) | |
| USA L1 | Knoxville troops | 2.45 | 3.09 | 2.66 | 36.83% | 29.22% | 33.94% | 90.22% | Omaha | ดู(51) | |
| 2.44 | 2.99 | 2.71 | 36.81% | 30.06% | 33.13% | 89.87% | |||||
| CHI LC | Coquimbo Unido | 2.49 | 3.06 | 2.68 | 36.41% | 29.71% | 33.88% | 90.81% | Colo Colo | ดู(29) | |
| 2.66 | 3.10 | 2.46 | 34.01% | 29.24% | 36.75% | 90.50% | |||||
| MLS | Charlotte FC | 2.15 | 3.51 | 3.05 | 43.14% | 26.45% | 30.41% | 92.78% | New York City FC | ดู(156) | |
| 2.18 | 3.50 | 3.03 | 42.70% | 26.61% | 30.68% | 93.03% | |||||
| MLS | CF Montreal | 1.91 | 3.71 | 3.49 | 48.44% | 24.99% | 26.57% | 92.65% | Portland Timbers | ดู(149) | |
| 1.93 | 3.73 | 3.45 | 48.13% | 24.92% | 26.96% | 92.96% | |||||
| MLS | DC United | 2.89 | 3.38 | 2.29 | 32.13% | 27.43% | 40.43% | 92.70% | Chicago Fire | ดู(156) | |
| 2.68 | 3.42 | 2.45 | 34.71% | 27.24% | 38.05% | 93.10% | |||||
| MLS | FC Cincinnati | 2.94 | 3.85 | 2.08 | 31.46% | 24.02% | 44.52% | 92.60% | Inter Miami CF | ดู(155) | |
| 2.96 | 3.96 | 2.07 | 31.45% | 23.52% | 45.03% | 93.05% | |||||
| MLS | New England Revolution | 2.95 | 3.35 | 2.27 | 31.46% | 27.69% | 40.85% | 92.76% | Nashville SC | ดู(153) | |
| 2.79 | 3.37 | 2.38 | 33.38% | 27.58% | 39.04% | 92.98% | |||||
| MLS | New York Red Bulls | 2.63 | 3.70 | 2.33 | 35.17% | 25.06% | 39.77% | 92.62% | Columbus Crew | ดู(156) | |
| 2.81 | 3.76 | 2.21 | 33.11% | 24.77% | 42.12% | 93.10% | |||||
| MLS | Orlando City | 2.98 | 3.59 | 2.15 | 31.07% | 25.82% | 43.11% | 92.69% | Philadelphia Union | ดู(158) | |
| 3.00 | 3.60 | 2.16 | 31.02% | 25.86% | 43.11% | 93.00% | |||||
| VEN D1 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 1.77 | 3.25 | 4.39 | 51.37% | 27.94% | 20.69% | 90.76% | Portuguesa FC | ดู(82) | |
| 1.77 | 3.22 | 4.34 | 51.05% | 28.10% | 20.85% | 90.56% | |||||
| Copa do Brasil | Mirassol | 2.24 | 3.08 | 3.10 | 40.87% | 29.67% | 29.46% | 91.48% | Bragantino | ดู(150) | |
| 2.28 | 3.06 | 3.11 | 40.35% | 30.05% | 29.61% | 91.97% | |||||
| USA ULOC | Sarasota Paradise | 3.89 | 3.59 | 1.76 | 23.30% | 25.26% | 51.44% | 90.74% | Sporting Jax | ดู(20) | |
| 3.89 | 3.59 | 1.76 | 23.27% | 25.26% | 51.47% | 90.63% | |||||
| MLS Next PL | Colorado Rapids II | 3.41 | 3.60 | 1.86 | 26.45% | 25.08% | 48.47% | 90.28% | Austin FC II | ดู(65) | |
| 3.45 | 3.58 | 1.85 | 26.13% | 25.15% | 48.71% | 90.08% | |||||
| MLS Next PL | Huntsville City | 1.76 | 3.65 | 3.76 | 51.32% | 24.71% | 23.97% | 90.18% | Cincinnati II | ดู(65) | |
| 1.78 | 3.63 | 3.69 | 50.76% | 24.84% | 24.40% | 90.12% | |||||
| MLS Next PL | Portland Timbers Reserve | 2.49 | 3.58 | 2.34 | 36.27% | 25.17% | 38.56% | 90.14% | MINNESOTA United B | ดู(63) | |
| 2.43 | 3.59 | 2.37 | 37.00% | 25.09% | 37.91% | 90.03% | |||||
| USA-ULT | Project 51O | 2.95 | 3.69 | 2.01 | 30.66% | 24.45% | 44.90% | 90.30% | Almaden FC | ดู(36) | |
| 2.94 | 3.68 | 2.02 | 30.72% | 24.53% | 44.75% | 90.29% |
