0 ที่ซ่อน [ แสดงทั้งหมด ]
เลือกวันที่:[2026-05-14] [2026-05-15] [2026-05-16] [2026-05-17] [2026-05-18] [2026-05-19] [2026-05-20]
| เกม | เวลา | ทิมเจ้าบ้าน | HW | D | AW | HWR | DR | AWR | Return | ทีมการเยือน | เปรียบเทียบ |
| CON CLA | Independiente Santa Fe | 1.89 | 3.37 | 3.95 | 48.99% | 27.54% | 23.48% | 92.70% | CA Platense | ดู(111) | |
| 2.11 | 3.21 | 3.39 | 43.86% | 28.86% | 27.28% | 92.54% | |||||
| CON CLA | Always Ready | 1.60 | 3.98 | 4.87 | 57.70% | 23.28% | 19.02% | 92.53% | Mirassol | ดู(114) | |
| 1.53 | 4.10 | 5.41 | 60.32% | 22.59% | 17.09% | 92.54% | |||||
| CON CLA | Boca Juniors | 2.08 | 3.14 | 3.54 | 44.38% | 29.50% | 26.11% | 92.50% | Cruzeiro | ดู(111) | |
| 1.93 | 3.17 | 4.03 | 47.93% | 29.14% | 22.93% | 92.47% | |||||
| CON CSA | Sao Paulo | 1.62 | 3.66 | 5.30 | 57.26% | 25.30% | 17.45% | 92.53% | Millonarios | ดู(108) | |
| 1.60 | 3.59 | 5.48 | 57.60% | 25.62% | 16.78% | 92.03% | |||||
| CON CLA | Independiente del Valle | 1.32 | 5.05 | 7.90 | 69.96% | 18.32% | 11.71% | 92.48% | Club Libertad | ดู(115) | |
| 1.39 | 4.65 | 6.91 | 66.73% | 19.89% | 13.37% | 92.47% | |||||
| CON CSA | America de Cali | 1.92 | 3.27 | 3.91 | 48.17% | 28.24% | 23.59% | 92.35% | Club Atletico Tigre | ดู(118) | |
| 1.99 | 3.16 | 3.73 | 46.18% | 29.11% | 24.71% | 92.08% | |||||
| CON CSA | Deportivo Cuenca | 1.76 | 3.59 | 4.31 | 52.70% | 25.83% | 21.47% | 92.61% | Deportivo Recoleta | ดู(47) | |
| 1.68 | 3.52 | 4.93 | 54.99% | 26.26% | 18.75% | 92.44% | |||||
| UKRC | FC Chernigiv | 30.82 | 8.87 | 1.06 | 2.98% | 10.34% | 86.68% | 91.84% | Dynamo Kyiv | ดู(10) | |
| 31.67 | 8.98 | 1.05 | 2.89% | 10.21% | 86.90% | 91.53% | |||||
| CZEC | Baumit Jablonec | 2.02 | 3.12 | 3.62 | 45.28% | 29.41% | 25.31% | 91.60% | MFK Karvina | ดู(46) | |
| 2.02 | 3.14 | 3.60 | 45.33% | 29.17% | 25.50% | 91.72% | |||||
| NOR D1 | Start Kristiansand | 12.31 | 6.67 | 1.18 | 7.52% | 13.88% | 78.59% | 92.56% | Bodo Glimt | ดู(23) | |
| 12.17 | 6.57 | 1.19 | 7.64% | 14.15% | 78.20% | 92.98% | |||||
| EST D1 | Parnu JK Vaprus | 8.50 | 5.23 | 1.28 | 10.77% | 17.50% | 71.73% | 91.55% | Levadia Tallinn | ดู(3) | |
| BLR D1 | BATE Borisov | 4.90 | 3.40 | 1.72 | 18.91% | 27.26% | 53.83% | 92.58% | Dinamo Minsk | ดู(5) | |
| 4.90 | 3.40 | 1.71 | 18.87% | 27.21% | 53.91% | 92.39% | |||||
| NOR D1 | Aalesund FK | 4.33 | 4.06 | 1.66 | 21.34% | 22.80% | 55.86% | 92.49% | Brann | ดู(23) | |
| 4.32 | 4.03 | 1.68 | 21.52% | 23.10% | 55.38% | 93.04% | |||||
| UEFA EL | SC Freiburg | 4.86 | 3.61 | 1.70 | 19.23% | 25.87% | 54.90% | 93.52% | Aston Villa | ดู(140) | |
| 4.69 | 3.64 | 1.73 | 19.99% | 25.80% | 54.21% | 93.79% | |||||
| CON CLA | Nacional Montevideo | 1.82 | 3.40 | 4.19 | 50.74% | 27.18% | 22.09% | 92.51% | Universitario De Deportes | ดู(93) | |
| 1.83 | 3.42 | 4.11 | 50.51% | 27.01% | 22.49% | 92.49% | |||||
| CON CSA | Boston River | 2.86 | 3.18 | 2.39 | 32.28% | 29.05% | 38.67% | 92.31% | O.Higgins | ดู(92) | |
| 2.90 | 3.19 | 2.35 | 31.80% | 28.91% | 39.29% | 92.23% | |||||
| CON CSA | Santos | 1.65 | 3.62 | 4.98 | 55.95% | 25.50% | 18.55% | 92.37% | San Lorenzo | ดู(95) | |
| 1.66 | 3.56 | 5.03 | 55.64% | 25.99% | 18.37% | 92.43% | |||||
| CON CSA | Olimpia Asuncion | 2.89 | 3.17 | 2.40 | 32.08% | 29.28% | 38.64% | 92.66% | Vasco da Gama | ดู(83) | |
| 2.98 | 3.12 | 2.33 | 30.91% | 29.53% | 39.57% | 92.21% | |||||
| CON CSA | Independiente Petrolero | 7.51 | 4.88 | 1.35 | 12.33% | 18.98% | 68.70% | 92.56% | Botafogo RJ | ดู(94) | |
| 7.63 | 5.05 | 1.33 | 12.11% | 18.28% | 69.61% | 92.36% | |||||
| CON CSA | Gremio (RS) | 1.47 | 4.21 | 6.16 | 62.92% | 22.04% | 15.04% | 92.72% | Palestino | ดู(95) | |
| 1.50 | 4.13 | 5.84 | 61.78% | 22.39% | 15.82% | 92.46% |
