0 ที่ซ่อน [ แสดงทั้งหมด ]
เลือกวันที่:[2026-05-14] [2026-05-15] [2026-05-16] [2026-05-17] [2026-05-18] [2026-05-19] [2026-05-20]
| เกม | เวลา | ทิมเจ้าบ้าน | HW | D | AW | HWR | DR | AWR | Return | ทีมการเยือน | เปรียบเทียบ |
| ECU LPSA | Guayaquil City | 2.27 | 3.05 | 3.11 | 40.41% | 30.07% | 29.51% | 91.85% | Orense SC | ดู(101) | |
| 2.67 | 2.87 | 2.69 | 34.21% | 31.83% | 33.96% | 91.30% | |||||
| LIBD1L | Al Afreky Libya | 4.15 | 3.68 | 1.67 | 21.68% | 24.45% | 53.87% | 89.97% | Al Akhdar | ดู(1) | |
| LIBD1L | Al-Nasr Benghazi | 2.12 | 3.26 | 3.02 | 42.51% | 27.65% | 29.84% | 90.12% | Al Ahli Benghzi | ดู(1) | |
| LIBD1L | Ittihad Al Askari | 1.98 | 3.10 | 3.54 | 45.50% | 29.06% | 25.45% | 90.09% | AlHilal | ดู(1) | |
| ISR D1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.10 | 43.91% | 26.35% | 29.75% | 92.21% | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ดู(1) | |
| 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.20 | 44.92% | 26.31% | 28.77% | 92.09% | |||||
| BEL D1 | Charleroi | 1.79 | 3.82 | 4.23 | 52.81% | 24.81% | 22.37% | 94.71% | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | ดู(3) | |
| 1.78 | 3.75 | 4.13 | 52.44% | 24.94% | 22.62% | 93.52% | |||||
| BEL D1 | Racing Genk | 1.72 | 3.93 | 4.43 | 54.79% | 23.96% | 21.26% | 94.24% | Royal Antwerp | ดู(3) | |
| 1.72 | 3.85 | 4.37 | 54.38% | 24.25% | 21.38% | 93.35% | |||||
| BEL D1 | Westerlo | 1.99 | 3.68 | 3.53 | 47.58% | 25.66% | 26.75% | 94.53% | Standard Liege | ดู(3) | |
| 1.97 | 3.62 | 3.47 | 47.28% | 25.80% | 26.92% | 93.30% | |||||
| ENG PR | Chelsea | 2.00 | 3.74 | 3.34 | 46.90% | 25.06% | 28.04% | 93.68% | Tottenham Hotspur | ดู(81) | |
| 2.01 | 3.77 | 3.31 | 46.75% | 24.91% | 28.35% | 93.93% | |||||
| PAR D1 | Guarani CA | 2.41 | 3.02 | 2.87 | 37.88% | 30.30% | 31.82% | 91.47% | Sportivo Ameliano | ดู(52) | |
| 2.35 | 3.04 | 2.95 | 38.91% | 30.11% | 30.98% | 91.47% | |||||
| PAR D1 | Club Libertad | 1.79 | 3.39 | 4.19 | 51.11% | 27.03% | 21.85% | 91.57% | 2 de Mayo PJC | ดู(26) | |
| 1.78 | 3.39 | 4.26 | 51.46% | 27.03% | 21.51% | 91.60% | |||||
| PAR D1 | Olimpia Asuncion | 1.47 | 4.28 | 6.30 | 63.43% | 21.77% | 14.80% | 93.24% | Deportivo Recoleta | ดู(3) | |
| 1.48 | 4.22 | 6.30 | 63.11% | 22.10% | 14.79% | 93.19% | |||||
| PAR D1 | Rubio nu | 3.62 | 3.12 | 2.09 | 25.72% | 29.85% | 44.44% | 93.02% | FC Nacional Asuncion | ดู(3) | |
| 3.63 | 3.18 | 2.07 | 25.64% | 29.27% | 45.09% | 93.16% | |||||
| PAR D1 | Sportivo Trinidense | 3.02 | 3.16 | 2.26 | 30.38% | 29.00% | 40.62% | 91.69% | Cerro Porteno | ดู(30) | |
| 3.02 | 3.17 | 2.26 | 30.41% | 28.95% | 40.64% | 91.72% | |||||
| CON CLA | Rosario Central | 1.26 | 5.39 | 10.69 | 74.06% | 17.25% | 8.70% | 92.97% | Universidad Central de Venezuela | ดู(105) | |
| 1.17 | 6.41 | 15.06 | 79.37% | 14.46% | 6.16% | 92.78% | |||||
| CON CLA | Coquimbo Unido | 2.25 | 3.16 | 3.14 | 41.20% | 29.31% | 29.49% | 92.70% | Deportes Tolima | ดู(107) | |
| 2.12 | 3.18 | 3.40 | 43.70% | 29.05% | 27.24% | 92.51% | |||||
| CON CLA | Fluminense RJ | 1.26 | 5.18 | 10.41 | 73.24% | 17.87% | 8.89% | 92.50% | Bolivar | ดู(103) | |
| 1.27 | 5.24 | 9.78 | 72.88% | 17.66% | 9.46% | 92.51% | |||||
| CON CSA | Montevideo City Torque | 2.10 | 3.13 | 3.45 | 43.87% | 29.43% | 26.70% | 92.18% | Deportivo Riestra | ดู(112) | |
| 2.01 | 3.12 | 3.73 | 45.78% | 29.51% | 24.71% | 92.13% | |||||
| CON CSA | Audax Italiano | 2.54 | 3.19 | 2.65 | 36.29% | 28.90% | 34.81% | 92.27% | Barracas Central | ดู(111) | |
| 2.28 | 3.25 | 2.95 | 40.47% | 28.34% | 31.19% | 92.16% | |||||
| CON CLA | Independiente Santa Fe | 1.89 | 3.37 | 3.95 | 49.04% | 27.52% | 23.45% | 92.68% | CA Platense | ดู(110) | |
| 2.11 | 3.21 | 3.39 | 43.86% | 28.86% | 27.29% | 92.53% | |||||
| CON CLA | Always Ready | 1.60 | 3.98 | 4.86 | 57.67% | 23.27% | 19.05% | 92.51% | Mirassol | ดู(113) | |
| 1.53 | 4.10 | 5.41 | 60.32% | 22.58% | 17.10% | 92.54% |
