0 ที่ซ่อน [ แสดงทั้งหมด ]
เลือกวันที่:[2026-05-14] [2026-05-15] [2026-05-16] [2026-05-17] [2026-05-18] [2026-05-19] [2026-05-20]
| เกม | เวลา | ทิมเจ้าบ้าน | HW | D | AW | HWR | DR | AWR | Return | ทีมการเยือน | เปรียบเทียบ |
| CHI D1 | Coquimbo Unido | 1.76 | 3.45 | 4.24 | 51.98% | 26.46% | 21.56% | 91.33% | Audax Italiano | ดู(139) | |
| 1.80 | 3.38 | 4.12 | 50.79% | 27.01% | 22.21% | 91.40% | |||||
| CHI D1 | Palestino | 1.87 | 3.32 | 3.88 | 48.94% | 27.54% | 23.51% | 91.33% | Deportes La Serena | ดู(142) | |
| 1.92 | 3.28 | 3.72 | 47.54% | 27.90% | 24.56% | 91.40% | |||||
| ARG D2 | Racing de Cordoba | 1.93 | 2.84 | 4.43 | 47.30% | 32.15% | 20.55% | 91.15% | Central Norte Salta | ดู(113) | |
| 2.04 | 2.75 | 4.10 | 44.69% | 33.10% | 22.22% | 91.02% | |||||
| ECU LPSA | Libertad FC | 2.22 | 3.09 | 3.09 | 41.02% | 29.48% | 29.49% | 91.15% | Deportivo Cuenca | ดู(122) | |
| 2.24 | 3.04 | 3.12 | 40.75% | 30.00% | 29.26% | 91.17% | |||||
| USA WD1 | Kansas City NWSL (W) | 1.45 | 4.03 | 5.97 | 62.41% | 22.44% | 15.15% | 90.44% | Houston Dash (W) | ดู(43) | |
| 1.39 | 4.32 | 6.22 | 64.69% | 20.84% | 14.47% | 89.99% | |||||
| BR W Tmt | Flamengo/RJ (W) | 1.76 | 3.50 | 4.10 | 51.76% | 26.03% | 22.22% | 91.10% | Fluminense RJ (W) | ดู(3) | |
| PER L1 | Universitario De Deportes | 1.27 | 4.90 | 9.75 | 71.92% | 18.70% | 9.39% | 91.56% | Atletico Grau | ดู(74) | |
| 1.28 | 4.87 | 9.50 | 71.55% | 18.81% | 9.64% | 91.57% | |||||
| USA WD1 | Bay FC (W) | 2.17 | 3.08 | 3.00 | 41.16% | 29.02% | 29.82% | 89.45% | Boston Legacy W | ดู(3) | |
| USA WD1 | San Diego Wave (W) | 2.45 | 3.09 | 2.67 | 36.92% | 29.28% | 33.80% | 90.36% | Washington Spirit (W) | ดู(41) | |
| 2.71 | 3.12 | 2.36 | 33.20% | 28.82% | 37.98% | 89.82% | |||||
| USA WD1 | Seattle Reign (W) | 4.29 | 3.33 | 1.74 | 21.00% | 27.08% | 51.92% | 90.12% | Gotham FC (W) | ดู(40) | |
| 4.34 | 3.32 | 1.73 | 20.74% | 27.16% | 52.11% | 90.11% | |||||
| HON Lig1 | Marathon | 2.60 | 3.20 | 2.31 | 34.04% | 27.65% | 38.31% | 88.50% | CD Olimpia | ดู(3) | |
| AUS VPL | Hume City | 2.75 | 3.48 | 2.23 | 33.13% | 26.12% | 40.75% | 90.98% | Avondale FC | ดู(28) | |
| 2.83 | 3.44 | 2.19 | 32.11% | 26.43% | 41.46% | 90.95% | |||||
| JPN WD1 | AS Harima ALBION (W) | 2.65 | 2.93 | 2.53 | 33.90% | 30.63% | 35.47% | 89.84% | Orca Kamogawa FC (W) | ดู(3) | |
| NSW-N TPL | Lambton Jaffas FC | 1.39 | 4.88 | 5.71 | 65.43% | 18.65% | 15.92% | 90.98% | Kahibah FC | ดู(42) | |
| 1.34 | 5.06 | 6.46 | 67.95% | 17.98% | 14.06% | 90.91% | |||||
| NSW-N TPL | Adamstown Rosebuds FC | 3.29 | 3.90 | 1.85 | 27.58% | 23.27% | 49.16% | 90.75% | Charleston City Blues | ดู(38) | |
| 3.28 | 3.91 | 1.84 | 27.59% | 23.12% | 49.28% | 90.44% | |||||
| QLD D1 | Robina City Blue | 1.40 | 4.70 | 5.59 | 64.50% | 19.29% | 16.20% | 90.60% | Capalaba Bulldogs | ดู(13) | |
| JPN D1 | Mito Hollyhock | 2.70 | 2.95 | 2.66 | 34.15% | 31.23% | 34.62% | 92.11% | Tokyo Verdy | ดู(110) | |
| 2.79 | 2.95 | 2.58 | 33.07% | 31.17% | 35.75% | 92.11% | |||||
| JPN D2 | SC Sagamihara | 2.69 | 3.14 | 2.55 | 34.35% | 29.42% | 36.23% | 92.40% | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | ดู(5) | |
| JPN D2 | Shonan Bellmare | 2.45 | 3.34 | 2.65 | 37.64% | 27.57% | 34.79% | 92.07% | Vegalta Sendai | ดู(5) | |
| JPN D2 | Tochigi City | 2.20 | 3.40 | 2.99 | 42.01% | 27.13% | 30.85% | 92.25% | Montedio Yamagata | ดู(5) | |
| JPN D2 | Fukushima United FC | 3.15 | 3.53 | 2.07 | 29.30% | 26.12% | 44.58% | 92.29% | Consadole Sapporo | ดู(5) | |
| JPN D2 | Sagan Tosu | 2.23 | 3.10 | 3.19 | 41.33% | 29.76% | 28.92% | 92.25% | Renofa Yamaguchi | ดู(5) | |
| AUS NSW | Western Sydney Wanderers AM | 2.20 | 3.61 | 2.84 | 41.94% | 25.53% | 32.53% | 92.24% | Blacktown City Demons | ดู(28) | |
| 2.17 | 3.51 | 2.81 | 41.80% | 25.87% | 32.33% | 90.86% | |||||
| AUS NSW | University NSW | 3.75 | 3.88 | 1.74 | 24.24% | 23.44% | 52.32% | 90.92% | Rockdale City Suns | ดู(31) | |
| 3.81 | 3.89 | 1.71 | 23.77% | 23.30% | 52.93% | 90.53% | |||||
| KCL | Chuncheon Citizen | 2.27 | 3.05 | 2.87 | 39.44% | 29.36% | 31.20% | 89.53% | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors II | ดู(3) | |
| KCL | Dangjin Citizen | 3.55 | 3.38 | 1.86 | 25.27% | 26.51% | 48.22% | 89.71% | Daejeon Korail | ดู(3) | |
| KCL | Pocheon FC | 2.37 | 3.00 | 2.78 | 37.86% | 29.91% | 32.24% | 89.73% | Changwon City | ดู(3) | |
| KCL | Yeoju Sejong | 3.08 | 3.23 | 2.09 | 29.18% | 27.83% | 42.99% | 89.97% | Busan Transportation Corporation | ดู(3) | |
| KCL 4 | Namyangju FC | 1.77 | 3.48 | 3.80 | 50.66% | 25.74% | 23.60% | 89.67% | Geumsan Insam FC | ดู(3) | |
| KCL 4 | Haman FC | 3.45 | 3.38 | 1.89 | 26.03% | 26.54% | 47.43% | 89.80% | Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC | ดู(3) | |
| Aus VD1 | North Sunshine Eagles | 2.24 | 3.63 | 2.44 | 39.44% | 24.35% | 36.21% | 88.48% | Western United FC NPL | ดู(3) | |
| JPN WD1 | Ehime FC (W) | 2.93 | 3.13 | 2.19 | 30.55% | 28.60% | 40.85% | 89.61% | Yokohama FC Seagulls (W) | ดู(3) | |
| NPLCF | OConnor Knights | 10.00 | 6.50 | 1.15 | 8.90% | 13.69% | 77.40% | 89.00% | Canberra FC | ดู(3) | |
| AUS WNSW | NWS Spirit (W) | 21.00 | 10.50 | 1.05 | 4.34% | 8.67% | 86.99% | 91.14% | UNSW FC (W) | ดู(3) | |
| AUS WNSW | Bulls Academy (W) | 1.99 | 3.48 | 2.93 | 44.41% | 25.41% | 30.18% | 88.52% | Manly Utd (W) | ดู(3) | |
| AUS WNSW | Maca Searle (W) | 3.00 | 3.65 | 1.92 | 29.55% | 24.29% | 46.17% | 88.65% | Northern Tigers FC (W) | ดู(3) | |
| AUS WNSW | Apia L Tigers (W) | 1.26 | 4.97 | 7.50 | 70.28% | 17.88% | 11.84% | 88.79% | Illawarra Stingrays (W) | ดู(3) | |
| Aus VD1 | Manningham United Blues | 2.34 | 3.43 | 2.42 | 37.76% | 25.73% | 36.51% | 88.36% | Brunswick Juventus | ดู(3) | |
| JPN D2 | Jubilo Iwata | 2.09 | 3.15 | 3.44 | 43.99% | 29.24% | 26.77% | 92.12% | Fujieda MYFC | ดู(5) | |
| AUS SASL | Para Hills Knlghts SC | 12.38 | 6.59 | 1.16 | 7.36% | 13.82% | 78.83% | 91.15% | Adelaide United FC (Youth) | ดู(28) | |
| 11.59 | 6.54 | 1.15 | 7.80% | 13.82% | 78.37% | 90.40% | |||||
| AUS SASL | Playford City Patriots | 2.69 | 3.76 | 2.18 | 33.95% | 24.27% | 41.78% | 91.26% | Adelaide City FC | ดู(26) | |
| 2.12 | 3.75 | 2.69 | 42.45% | 24.04% | 33.51% | 90.16% | |||||
| AUS SASL | Sturt Lions | 2.34 | 3.74 | 2.41 | 38.48% | 24.11% | 37.42% | 90.18% | Croydon Kings | ดู(22) | |
| 2.13 | 3.74 | 2.68 | 42.31% | 24.10% | 33.59% | 90.10% | |||||
| AUS SASL | West Adelaide SC | 3.35 | 3.79 | 1.88 | 27.25% | 24.10% | 48.65% | 91.33% | West Torrens Birkalla | ดู(27) | |
| 3.52 | 3.83 | 1.78 | 25.64% | 23.58% | 50.77% | 90.21% | |||||
| FFSA PL | Adelaide Atletico | 1.76 | 3.55 | 3.60 | 50.39% | 24.98% | 24.63% | 88.69% | Eastern United | ดู(3) | |
| FFSA PL | Adelaide Panthers | 3.20 | 3.55 | 1.88 | 27.75% | 25.01% | 47.23% | 88.80% | Salisbury United | ดู(3) | |
| FFSA PL | Adelaide Blue Eagles | 2.42 | 3.43 | 2.34 | 36.51% | 25.73% | 37.76% | 88.35% | Fulham United FC | ดู(3) | |
| QLD D1 | Ipswich City | 2.77 | 3.35 | 2.27 | 32.80% | 27.16% | 40.04% | 90.91% | Broadbeach United | ดู(13) | |
| Aus NPL U23 | Altona Magic U23 | 2.45 | 3.68 | 2.31 | 36.71% | 24.45% | 38.85% | 89.85% | Preston Lions U23 | ดู(4) | |
| AUS WAL | Melbourne City (W) | 1.94 | 3.41 | 3.31 | 46.40% | 26.40% | 27.20% | 90.02% | Wellington Phoenix (W) | ดู(61) | |
| 1.88 | 3.48 | 3.41 | 47.78% | 25.87% | 26.36% | 89.96% | |||||
| Aus NPL U23 | Hume City U23 | 3.68 | 3.71 | 1.75 | 24.43% | 24.19% | 51.38% | 89.78% | Avondale U23 | ดู(4) | |
| NPLCF | Belconnen United | 5.75 | 4.90 | 1.34 | 15.47% | 18.15% | 66.38% | 88.95% | Monaro Panthers | ดู(3) | |
| AUS NSWSL | Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City | 1.45 | 4.23 | 5.47 | 62.25% | 21.27% | 16.47% | 90.06% | Inter Lions | ดู(3) | |
| NSW-N TPL | Belmont Swansea United SC | 1.39 | 4.88 | 5.79 | 65.59% | 18.68% | 15.73% | 91.10% | Valentine | ดู(37) | |
| 1.38 | 4.86 | 5.84 | 65.82% | 18.66% | 15.52% | 90.64% | |||||
| JPN D1 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2.69 | 3.14 | 2.52 | 34.17% | 29.31% | 36.53% | 92.08% | FC Tokyo | ดู(122) | |
| 2.77 | 3.15 | 2.45 | 33.20% | 29.24% | 37.56% | 92.05% | |||||
| JPN D2 | Ventforet Kofu | 2.48 | 3.15 | 2.75 | 37.21% | 29.27% | 33.53% | 92.21% | FC Gifu | ดู(5) | |
| RUS D1 | SKA Khabarovsk | 2.58 | 2.90 | 2.76 | 35.39% | 31.50% | 33.10% | 91.39% | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | ดู(52) | |
| 2.52 | 2.99 | 2.76 | 36.29% | 30.56% | 33.15% | 91.34% | |||||
| AUS NSW | Manly United | 2.61 | 3.36 | 2.35 | 34.64% | 26.90% | 38.46% | 90.42% | Wollongong Wolves | ดู(28) | |
| 2.59 | 3.37 | 2.36 | 34.92% | 26.81% | 38.27% | 90.37% | |||||
| AUS NSW | SD Raiders FC | 2.60 | 3.52 | 2.31 | 34.86% | 25.82% | 39.32% | 90.78% | Sutherland Sharks | ดู(30) | |
| 2.42 | 3.50 | 2.45 | 37.30% | 25.80% | 36.90% | 90.35% | |||||
| AUS VPL | Dandenong Thunder | 1.84 | 3.70 | 3.64 | 49.99% | 24.79% | 25.22% | 91.81% | St Albans Saints | ดู(20) | |
| 2.06 | 3.57 | 3.04 | 44.30% | 25.65% | 30.05% | 91.46% | |||||
| KCL 4 | Jinju Citizen | 1.37 | 4.70 | 5.78 | 65.48% | 19.04% | 15.47% | 89.49% | Pyeongchang FC | ดู(3) | |
| WAUS D1 | Fremantle City | 4.58 | 4.13 | 1.59 | 20.06% | 22.26% | 57.68% | 91.84% | Olympic Kingsway SC | ดู(12) | |
| 4.58 | 4.15 | 1.56 | 19.84% | 21.87% | 58.30% | 90.82% | |||||
| WAUS D1 | Perth RedStar | 1.58 | 4.05 | 4.75 | 58.09% | 22.62% | 19.29% | 91.60% | Armadale SC | ดู(25) | |
| 1.61 | 3.97 | 4.38 | 56.44% | 22.84% | 20.72% | 90.73% | |||||
| WAUS D1 | Sorrento F.C. | 3.26 | 3.82 | 1.94 | 28.26% | 24.15% | 47.58% | 92.17% | Perth SC | ดู(19) | |
| 3.18 | 3.73 | 1.93 | 28.57% | 24.39% | 47.04% | 90.97% | |||||
| WAUS D1 | Western Knights | 2.44 | 3.50 | 2.47 | 37.22% | 25.97% | 36.81% | 90.82% | Stirling Macedonia | ดู(25) | |
| 2.42 | 3.51 | 2.44 | 37.26% | 25.74% | 37.00% | 90.26% | |||||
| HK PR | Kowloon City | 1.20 | 5.60 | 9.17 | 74.34% | 15.93% | 9.73% | 89.21% | Hong Kong FC | ดู(3) | |
| AUS NSWSL | Dulwich Hill SC | 3.08 | 3.45 | 1.99 | 29.07% | 25.98% | 44.96% | 89.63% | Rydalmere Lions FC | ดู(3) | |
| QLD D1 | Brisbane Strikers | 1.52 | 4.30 | 4.59 | 59.30% | 21.01% | 19.69% | 90.41% | Holland Park Hawks FC | ดู(13) | |
| KOR D1 | Daejeon Citizen | 2.68 | 3.10 | 2.53 | 34.19% | 29.54% | 36.26% | 91.72% | FC Seoul | ดู(118) | |
| 2.68 | 3.11 | 2.53 | 34.21% | 29.51% | 36.28% | 91.78% | |||||
| KOR D2 | Jeonnam Dragons | 2.15 | 3.28 | 3.02 | 42.19% | 27.70% | 30.11% | 90.81% | Chungbuk Cheongju | ดู(117) | |
| 2.16 | 3.21 | 3.06 | 42.03% | 28.25% | 29.72% | 90.81% | |||||
| KOR D2 | Seoul E-Land FC | 1.54 | 3.91 | 5.04 | 58.88% | 23.16% | 17.97% | 90.59% | Yong-in FC | ดู(79) | |
| 1.54 | 3.89 | 5.02 | 58.67% | 23.27% | 18.06% | 90.61% | |||||
| AUS NSW | Spirit FC | 4.06 | 3.82 | 1.70 | 22.46% | 23.84% | 53.70% | 91.16% | Marconi Stallions | ดู(28) | |
| 4.16 | 3.80 | 1.66 | 21.76% | 23.83% | 54.42% | 90.60% | |||||
| AUS SASL | White City Woodville | 2.45 | 3.92 | 2.23 | 36.74% | 22.97% | 40.30% | 90.00% | Campbelltown City SC | ดู(25) | |
| 2.36 | 3.77 | 2.37 | 38.18% | 23.86% | 37.96% | 90.07% | |||||
| AUS SASL | Metrostars SC | 1.20 | 6.02 | 10.13 | 75.85% | 15.14% | 9.01% | 91.21% | Adelaide Comets FC | ดู(28) | |
| 1.20 | 5.89 | 10.25 | 75.79% | 15.37% | 8.84% | 90.57% | |||||
| JPN D1 | Yokohama Marinos | 2.98 | 3.23 | 2.27 | 30.89% | 28.54% | 40.57% | 92.06% | Kashiwa Reysol | ดู(121) | |
| 2.99 | 3.22 | 2.27 | 30.87% | 28.58% | 40.55% | 92.17% | |||||
| WAUS D1 | Perth Glory (Youth) | 3.54 | 3.87 | 1.79 | 25.71% | 23.49% | 50.80% | 90.94% | Bayswater City | ดู(22) | |
| 3.57 | 3.88 | 1.76 | 25.33% | 23.30% | 51.37% | 90.38% | |||||
| NPLCF | Cooma Tigers | 1.54 | 4.00 | 4.50 | 57.90% | 22.29% | 19.81% | 89.17% | Canberra Olympic | ดู(3) | |
| AUS QSL | Moreton City Excelsior FC | 1.73 | 3.92 | 3.74 | 52.44% | 23.22% | 24.34% | 90.96% | Brisbane Olympic United FC | ดู(28) | |
| 1.67 | 3.96 | 3.89 | 53.99% | 22.82% | 23.20% | 90.24% | |||||
| QLD D1 | Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC | 2.19 | 3.54 | 2.76 | 41.44% | 25.65% | 32.91% | 90.79% | St George Willawong FC | ดู(13) | |
| CZE CFL | Loko Vltavin | 2.07 | 3.32 | 2.89 | 42.75% | 26.64% | 30.61% | 88.35% | SK Petrin Plzen | ดู(3) | |
| CZE CFL | Mlada Boleslav B | 1.54 | 3.92 | 4.43 | 57.51% | 22.56% | 19.93% | 88.37% | Slovan Velvary | ดู(3) | |
| CZE CFL | Spolana Neratovice | 1.95 | 3.37 | 3.10 | 45.33% | 26.21% | 28.46% | 88.24% | Sokol Brozany | ดู(3) | |
| CZE CFL | Aritma Praha | 1.65 | 3.67 | 3.92 | 53.49% | 24.02% | 22.49% | 88.08% | Taborsko B | ดู(3) | |
| AUS VPL | Altona Magic | 4.46 | 3.91 | 1.62 | 20.40% | 23.26% | 56.34% | 91.03% | Preston Lions | ดู(27) | |
| 4.27 | 3.84 | 1.66 | 21.32% | 23.68% | 55.00% | 91.02% | |||||
| AUS QSL | Rochedale Rovers | 1.74 | 4.01 | 3.61 | 52.22% | 22.66% | 25.12% | 90.79% | Magic United TFA | ดู(29) | |
| 1.71 | 4.01 | 3.67 | 52.84% | 22.53% | 24.62% | 90.39% | |||||
| CZE CFL | Velke Hamry | 1.79 | 3.37 | 3.62 | 49.39% | 26.21% | 24.40% | 88.24% | Jiskra Usti nad Orlici | ดู(3) | |
| CZE CFL | Ceske Budejovice B | 1.76 | 3.72 | 3.42 | 50.33% | 23.79% | 25.88% | 88.41% | FK Kraluv Dvur | ดู(3) | |
| AUS NSW | St George Saints | 3.96 | 3.86 | 1.72 | 23.08% | 23.69% | 53.23% | 91.48% | Sydney United | ดู(30) | |
| 4.23 | 3.81 | 1.66 | 21.50% | 23.86% | 54.64% | 90.86% | |||||
| AUS QSL | Gold Coast United | 3.04 | 3.80 | 2.02 | 30.27% | 24.20% | 45.53% | 91.99% | Brisbane City | ดู(27) | |
| 2.75 | 3.70 | 2.11 | 32.83% | 24.38% | 42.78% | 90.17% | |||||
| IDN ISL | Persik Kediri | 3.64 | 3.46 | 1.86 | 24.94% | 26.26% | 48.80% | 90.79% | Persija Jakarta | ดู(69) | |
| 3.49 | 3.43 | 1.90 | 25.92% | 26.37% | 47.71% | 90.41% | |||||
| WAUS D1 | Dianella White Eagles | 1.46 | 4.45 | 5.40 | 62.61% | 20.51% | 16.88% | 91.22% | Balcatta FC | ดู(20) | |
| 1.44 | 4.41 | 5.40 | 62.72% | 20.51% | 16.77% | 90.47% | |||||
| AUS NSW | St George City FA | 5.93 | 4.32 | 1.44 | 15.38% | 21.12% | 63.50% | 91.17% | A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers | ดู(27) | |
| 6.11 | 4.31 | 1.41 | 14.82% | 21.02% | 64.17% | 90.50% | |||||
| FFSA PL | Adelaide Cobras FC | 3.53 | 3.55 | 1.77 | 25.08% | 24.96% | 49.96% | 88.62% | Modbury Jets | ดู(3) | |
| AUS D1 | Newcastle Jets | 2.12 | 3.76 | 2.95 | 43.82% | 24.70% | 31.48% | 92.92% | Sydney FC | ดู(151) | |
| 2.24 | 3.69 | 2.78 | 41.47% | 25.17% | 33.36% | 92.88% | |||||
| GER Reg | TSV Aubstadt | 1.75 | 3.72 | 3.76 | 51.69% | 24.27% | 24.04% | 90.35% | SpVgg Bayreuth | ดู(19) | |
| 1.73 | 3.71 | 3.82 | 52.05% | 24.33% | 23.62% | 90.18% | |||||
| KOR D1 | Incheon United | 1.50 | 3.80 | 6.33 | 61.28% | 24.21% | 14.51% | 91.91% | Gwangju Football Club | ดู(115) | |
| 1.50 | 3.81 | 6.31 | 61.34% | 24.09% | 14.57% | 91.88% | |||||
| RUS D1 | Arsenal Tula | 3.36 | 3.29 | 2.04 | 27.31% | 27.86% | 44.83% | 91.66% | Rodina Moscow | ดู(46) | |
| 3.38 | 3.28 | 2.04 | 27.08% | 27.92% | 45.00% | 91.65% | |||||
| RUS D1 | Chelyabinsk | 2.34 | 3.02 | 3.02 | 39.24% | 30.36% | 30.39% | 91.67% | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ดู(42) | |
| 2.32 | 3.03 | 3.04 | 39.52% | 30.28% | 30.19% | 91.79% | |||||
| RUS D1 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 2.61 | 2.82 | 2.82 | 35.08% | 32.44% | 32.48% | 91.58% | Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast | ดู(38) | |
| 2.67 | 2.79 | 2.79 | 34.33% | 32.81% | 32.86% | 91.64% | |||||
| RUS D1 | KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny | 1.55 | 3.62 | 6.00 | 59.28% | 25.41% | 15.31% | 91.86% | Sokol | ดู(44) | |
| 1.51 | 3.81 | 6.18 | 61.01% | 24.13% | 14.86% | 91.85% | |||||
| RUS D1 | Rotor Volgograd | 1.37 | 4.33 | 7.91 | 67.17% | 21.23% | 11.61% | 91.83% | FK Chayka Pesch | ดู(52) | |
| 1.35 | 4.38 | 8.02 | 67.68% | 20.89% | 11.43% | 91.62% | |||||
| RUS D1 | Spartak Kostroma | 2.07 | 3.15 | 3.69 | 45.08% | 29.62% | 25.30% | 93.36% | FC Ufa | ดู(52) | |
| 2.26 | 3.04 | 3.13 | 40.48% | 30.19% | 29.32% | 91.66% | |||||
| RUS D1 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 4.59 | 3.32 | 1.74 | 19.92% | 27.57% | 52.52% | 91.47% | Fakel | ดู(52) | |
| 4.70 | 3.35 | 1.72 | 19.47% | 27.29% | 53.24% | 91.52% | |||||
| UKR D1 | Zorya | 4.78 | 3.70 | 1.58 | 18.79% | 24.24% | 56.98% | 89.76% | Polissya Zhytomyr | ดู(16) | |
| 4.80 | 3.72 | 1.58 | 18.75% | 24.21% | 57.04% | 90.04% | |||||
| UKR D1 | Kudrivka | 6.28 | 3.77 | 1.47 | 14.38% | 23.98% | 61.64% | 90.37% | LNZ Cherkasy | ดู(29) | |
| 6.01 | 3.72 | 1.49 | 15.04% | 24.31% | 60.65% | 90.35% | |||||
| UKR D1 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1.54 | 3.64 | 5.37 | 58.43% | 24.77% | 16.79% | 90.19% | FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | ดู(34) | |
| 1.55 | 3.65 | 5.26 | 58.11% | 24.71% | 17.17% | 90.28% | |||||
| UKR D1 | SC Poltava | 17.30 | 8.71 | 1.07 | 5.23% | 10.39% | 84.37% | 90.48% | Dynamo Kyiv | ดู(26) | |
| 16.96 | 9.44 | 1.06 | 5.33% | 9.57% | 85.09% | 90.38% | |||||
| KOR D2 | Ansan Greeners FC | 5.75 | 3.90 | 1.48 | 15.76% | 23.21% | 61.03% | 90.58% | Gimpo FC | ดู(118) | |
| 5.82 | 3.94 | 1.47 | 15.55% | 23.01% | 61.44% | 90.54% | |||||
| KOR D2 | Cheonan City | 2.45 | 3.06 | 2.72 | 36.98% | 29.63% | 33.38% | 90.66% | Paju Frontier FC | ดู(78) | |
| 2.45 | 3.06 | 2.71 | 37.01% | 29.62% | 33.37% | 90.58% | |||||
| KCL | Ulsan Citizens | 2.32 | 2.93 | 2.89 | 38.57% | 30.50% | 30.93% | 89.48% | Yangpyeong | ดู(3) | |
| HK PR | Eastern District SA | 2.44 | 3.30 | 2.43 | 36.48% | 26.94% | 36.58% | 88.89% | Biu Chun Rangers | ดู(3) | |
| POL WD1 | Slask Wroclaw (W) | 1.25 | 5.28 | 8.33 | 72.17% | 17.03% | 10.80% | 89.97% | Pogon Tczew (W) | ดู(3) | |
| CHA CSL | Wuhan Three Towns | 2.16 | 3.39 | 3.06 | 42.65% | 27.21% | 30.14% | 92.14% | Liaoning Tieren | ดู(115) | |
| 2.31 | 3.42 | 2.80 | 40.03% | 26.98% | 32.99% | 92.30% | |||||
| FIN D1 | HJK Helsinki | 1.64 | 3.92 | 4.51 | 56.17% | 23.44% | 20.39% | 91.93% | Ilves Tampere | ดู(148) | |
| 1.66 | 3.82 | 4.49 | 55.50% | 24.04% | 20.46% | 91.87% | |||||
| SWE D1 SN | Karlbergs BK | 1.79 | 3.74 | 3.67 | 50.93% | 24.29% | 24.78% | 90.96% | Jarfalla | ดู(15) | |
| 1.75 | 3.83 | 3.76 | 52.05% | 23.77% | 24.17% | 90.98% | |||||
| DEN D1 | Hillerod Fodbold | 2.12 | 3.37 | 3.07 | 43.15% | 27.10% | 29.74% | 91.31% | Esbjerg | ดู(108) | |
| 2.14 | 3.34 | 3.06 | 42.75% | 27.40% | 29.86% | 91.44% | |||||
| SWE D3 | Haninge | 1.33 | 5.10 | 6.30 | 67.89% | 17.75% | 14.37% | 90.52% | Karlslunds IF HFK | ดู(3) | |
| SWE D3 | Viggbyholms | 1.89 | 3.82 | 3.18 | 47.89% | 23.67% | 28.44% | 90.42% | IK Franke | ดู(5) | |
| 2.08 | 3.74 | 2.78 | 43.42% | 24.15% | 32.44% | 90.31% | |||||
| SWE D3 | Gottne IF | 2.02 | 3.73 | 2.87 | 44.52% | 24.13% | 31.35% | 90.08% | Lucksta IF | ดู(3) | |
| LIT D2 | FK Neptunas Klaipeda | 2.47 | 3.18 | 2.49 | 36.08% | 28.11% | 35.81% | 89.28% | FK Minija | ดู(9) | |
| 2.51 | 3.18 | 2.44 | 35.45% | 28.06% | 36.50% | 89.10% | |||||
| LIT D2 | FK Tauras Taurage | 1.53 | 3.78 | 5.03 | 58.50% | 23.68% | 17.82% | 89.63% | Lietava Jonava | ดู(9) | |
| TOPLYGA | Kauno Zalgiris | 1.22 | 5.51 | 9.64 | 74.17% | 16.43% | 9.40% | 90.60% | Siauliai | ดู(73) | |
| 1.20 | 5.62 | 10.30 | 75.15% | 16.07% | 8.78% | 90.40% | |||||
| SCO PR | Celtic FC | 1.60 | 4.04 | 4.89 | 58.10% | 22.93% | 18.97% | 92.68% | Heart of Midlothian | ดู(76) | |
| 1.60 | 4.04 | 4.88 | 57.96% | 22.99% | 19.04% | 92.96% | |||||
| SCO PR | Falkirk | 3.77 | 3.60 | 1.87 | 24.63% | 25.76% | 49.61% | 92.83% | Glasgow Rangers | ดู(86) | |
| 3.76 | 3.68 | 1.86 | 24.73% | 25.28% | 50.00% | 93.06% | |||||
| SCO PR | Hibernian | 2.54 | 3.45 | 2.50 | 36.38% | 26.78% | 36.84% | 92.25% | Motherwell | ดู(41) | |
| 2.55 | 3.46 | 2.51 | 36.34% | 26.76% | 36.90% | 92.62% | |||||
| GER D3 | Alemannia Aachen | 1.36 | 5.00 | 5.92 | 66.58% | 18.12% | 15.30% | 90.60% | Havelse | ดู(81) | |
| 1.34 | 5.17 | 6.13 | 67.68% | 17.54% | 14.78% | 90.62% | |||||
| GER D3 | MSV Duisburg | 1.48 | 4.17 | 5.30 | 61.13% | 21.77% | 17.10% | 90.68% | FC Viktoria koln | ดู(79) | |
| 1.47 | 4.27 | 5.36 | 61.86% | 21.24% | 16.91% | 90.63% | |||||
| GER D3 | Ingolstadt | 2.15 | 3.64 | 2.78 | 42.33% | 24.97% | 32.70% | 90.84% | SV Waldhof Mannheim | ดู(82) | |
| 2.00 | 3.71 | 2.99 | 45.29% | 24.44% | 30.27% | 90.64% | |||||
| GER D3 | Jahn Regensburg | 3.82 | 4.07 | 1.69 | 23.83% | 22.34% | 53.82% | 91.01% | Energie Cottbus | ดู(81) | |
| 4.35 | 4.23 | 1.57 | 20.85% | 21.42% | 57.74% | 90.64% | |||||
| GER D3 | Saarbrucken | 2.17 | 3.60 | 2.74 | 41.79% | 25.16% | 33.05% | 90.66% | Hansa Rostock | ดู(78) | |
| 2.25 | 3.60 | 2.63 | 40.35% | 25.20% | 34.45% | 90.65% | |||||
| GER D3 | Schweinfurt 05 FC | 3.46 | 3.84 | 1.81 | 26.28% | 23.66% | 50.07% | 90.87% | Erzgebirge Aue | ดู(81) | |
| 3.19 | 3.84 | 1.89 | 28.43% | 23.65% | 47.92% | 90.70% | |||||
| GER D3 | VfB Stuttgart II | 3.29 | 3.64 | 1.93 | 27.70% | 24.99% | 47.31% | 91.07% | VfL Osnabruck | ดู(84) | |
| 3.32 | 3.62 | 1.91 | 27.32% | 25.08% | 47.60% | 90.79% | |||||
| GER D3 | SSV Ulm 1846 | 4.07 | 4.23 | 1.63 | 22.42% | 21.57% | 56.01% | 91.19% | Rot-Weiss Essen | ดู(83) | |
| 4.60 | 4.44 | 1.52 | 19.74% | 20.44% | 59.82% | 90.80% | |||||
| GER D3 | SC Verl | 1.63 | 4.11 | 4.07 | 55.59% | 22.07% | 22.34% | 90.80% | TSV 1860 Munchen | ดู(83) | |
| 1.63 | 4.14 | 4.06 | 55.70% | 21.93% | 22.37% | 90.85% | |||||
| GER D3 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1.82 | 3.85 | 3.40 | 49.76% | 23.56% | 26.68% | 90.67% | TSG Hoffenheim (Youth) | ดู(76) | |
| 1.85 | 3.83 | 3.31 | 48.94% | 23.68% | 27.37% | 90.62% | |||||
| SIN D1 | Albirex Niigata FC | 1.19 | 7.05 | 9.97 | 77.66% | 13.09% | 9.25% | 92.29% | Young Lions | ดู(12) | |
| 1.19 | 7.07 | 10.07 | 77.73% | 13.08% | 9.19% | 92.50% | |||||
| EST D1 | Trans Narva | 4.59 | 4.08 | 1.58 | 19.89% | 22.35% | 57.76% | 91.20% | FC Flora Tallinn | ดู(91) | |
| 6.07 | 4.40 | 1.40 | 14.89% | 20.53% | 64.58% | 90.36% | |||||
| ISL | Odisha FC | 5.18 | 3.77 | 1.57 | 17.63% | 24.23% | 58.14% | 91.34% | Minerva Punjab | ดู(28) | |
| 6.12 | 4.06 | 1.46 | 14.91% | 22.47% | 62.62% | 91.31% | |||||
| ISL | Chennai Titans | 2.75 | 3.13 | 2.31 | 32.61% | 28.62% | 38.77% | 89.68% | Bengaluru | ดู(3) | |
| BPL (W) | Club Brugge (W) | 3.37 | 3.37 | 1.86 | 26.22% | 26.22% | 47.55% | 88.27% | Oud-Heverlee Leuven (W) | ดู(3) | |
| CHA CSL | Shandong Taishan | 1.55 | 3.93 | 5.37 | 59.42% | 23.44% | 17.14% | 92.10% | Chongqing Tonglianglong | ดู(120) | |
| 1.53 | 4.03 | 5.41 | 60.08% | 22.88% | 17.04% | 92.19% | |||||
| CHA CSL | Yunnan Yukun | 2.47 | 3.68 | 2.47 | 37.43% | 25.12% | 37.45% | 92.57% | Shanghai Shenhua | ดู(122) | |
| 2.28 | 3.77 | 2.63 | 40.38% | 24.49% | 35.13% | 92.25% | |||||
| SPA D2 | Real Sociedad B | 2.36 | 3.28 | 2.87 | 39.35% | 28.27% | 32.38% | 92.87% | Mirandes | ดู(135) | |
| 2.65 | 3.28 | 2.49 | 34.80% | 28.14% | 37.06% | 92.16% | |||||
| NOR D1 | Brann | 1.52 | 4.31 | 5.20 | 60.83% | 21.42% | 17.75% | 92.25% | KFUM Oslo | ดู(143) | |
| 1.47 | 4.54 | 5.47 | 62.86% | 20.29% | 16.85% | 92.11% | |||||
| GER Reg | DJK Vilzing | 2.22 | 3.68 | 2.57 | 40.55% | 24.44% | 35.02% | 90.02% | Greuther Furth (Youth) | ดู(21) | |
| 2.22 | 3.63 | 2.58 | 40.49% | 24.76% | 34.74% | 89.79% | |||||
| GER Reg | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 2.36 | 3.70 | 2.40 | 38.13% | 24.38% | 37.48% | 90.13% | Bayern Munchen (Youth) | ดู(22) | |
| 2.35 | 3.65 | 2.41 | 38.16% | 24.62% | 37.22% | 89.85% | |||||
| GER Reg | FC Augsburg II | 1.67 | 3.95 | 3.91 | 54.03% | 22.85% | 23.12% | 90.33% | FC Memmingen | ดู(21) | |
| 1.67 | 3.91 | 3.96 | 54.18% | 23.05% | 22.76% | 90.22% | |||||
| GER Reg | VfB Eichstatt | 1.54 | 4.18 | 4.55 | 58.55% | 21.58% | 19.87% | 90.29% | TSV Buchbach | ดู(23) | |
| 1.52 | 4.20 | 4.73 | 59.44% | 21.50% | 19.06% | 90.25% | |||||
| GER Reg | FV Illertissen | 1.58 | 3.98 | 4.50 | 57.18% | 22.72% | 20.10% | 90.40% | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | ดู(21) | |
| 1.57 | 3.98 | 4.53 | 57.36% | 22.71% | 19.93% | 90.30% | |||||
| GER Reg | Nurnberg (Youth) | 1.17 | 6.35 | 11.03 | 77.57% | 14.24% | 8.20% | 90.39% | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | ดู(21) | |
| 1.16 | 6.30 | 10.89 | 77.44% | 14.30% | 8.27% | 90.05% | |||||
| GER Reg | Unterhaching | 1.46 | 4.29 | 5.32 | 61.87% | 21.12% | 17.01% | 90.53% | Wacker Burghausen | ดู(22) | |
| 1.46 | 4.27 | 5.41 | 62.06% | 21.20% | 16.74% | 90.61% | |||||
| GER Reg | SpVgg Ansbach | 5.64 | 4.55 | 1.41 | 16.04% | 19.89% | 64.06% | 90.43% | Wurzburger Kickers | ดู(21) | |
| 5.70 | 4.54 | 1.40 | 15.83% | 19.87% | 64.30% | 90.25% | |||||
| FIN D3 A | Jazz Pori | 4.57 | 4.10 | 1.53 | 19.64% | 21.87% | 58.49% | 89.69% | RoPS Rovaniemi | ดู(3) | |
| DEN D1 | Middelfart G og | 4.76 | 3.91 | 1.60 | 19.25% | 23.42% | 57.33% | 91.59% | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ดู(106) | |
| 4.90 | 3.96 | 1.57 | 18.68% | 23.09% | 58.22% | 91.50% | |||||
| DEN D2 | HIK Hellerup | 3.36 | 3.36 | 1.91 | 26.63% | 26.59% | 46.78% | 89.36% | Thisted FC | ดู(11) | |
| 3.37 | 3.37 | 1.90 | 26.50% | 26.55% | 46.95% | 89.36% | |||||
| DEN D2 | Roskilde | 2.32 | 3.20 | 2.74 | 38.90% | 28.17% | 32.93% | 90.15% | Naestved | ดู(4) | |
| DEN D2 | Brabrand | 2.41 | 3.25 | 2.56 | 37.26% | 27.66% | 35.08% | 89.89% | VSK Arhus | ดู(4) | |
| ARM D1 | FC Van | 4.40 | 3.52 | 1.67 | 20.44% | 25.58% | 53.98% | 89.95% | Alashkert | ดู(13) | |
| 4.30 | 3.48 | 1.69 | 20.87% | 25.82% | 53.30% | 89.82% | |||||
| IRFAIC | Liffeys Pearse | 5.76 | 4.40 | 1.41 | 15.64% | 20.47% | 63.89% | 90.09% | Ringmahon Rangers | ดู(6) | |
| ENG FAWSL | Brighton H.A. (W) | 2.12 | 3.47 | 2.89 | 42.67% | 26.04% | 31.28% | 90.45% | Tottenham Hotspur (W) | ดู(61) | |
| 2.11 | 3.51 | 2.88 | 42.86% | 25.75% | 31.39% | 90.33% | |||||
| ENG FAWSL | Chelsea FC (W) | 1.53 | 3.93 | 5.05 | 59.09% | 23.01% | 17.90% | 90.48% | Manchester United (W) | ดู(61) | |
| 1.48 | 4.05 | 5.33 | 60.80% | 22.27% | 16.93% | 90.27% | |||||
| ENG FAWSL | Everton FC (W) | 1.84 | 3.50 | 3.90 | 50.02% | 26.34% | 23.64% | 92.20% | Leicester City (W) | ดู(3) | |
| ENG FAWSL | Liverpool (W) | 6.83 | 4.53 | 1.39 | 13.45% | 20.27% | 66.28% | 91.91% | Arsenal (W) | ดู(3) | |
| ENG FAWSL | London City Lionesses (W) | 2.06 | 3.40 | 3.07 | 43.89% | 26.62% | 29.48% | 90.44% | Aston Villa (W) | ดู(58) | |
| 2.01 | 3.47 | 3.11 | 44.92% | 26.04% | 29.04% | 90.24% | |||||
| ENG FAWSL | West Ham United (W) | 11.80 | 6.48 | 1.16 | 7.69% | 13.99% | 78.32% | 90.71% | Manchester City (W) | ดู(62) | |
| 11.11 | 6.19 | 1.17 | 8.13% | 14.60% | 77.27% | 90.32% | |||||
| SWE D3 | Dalstorps IF | 2.39 | 3.43 | 2.47 | 37.58% | 26.12% | 36.30% | 89.71% | Astorps FF | ดู(11) | |
| 2.39 | 3.40 | 2.49 | 37.54% | 26.41% | 36.06% | 89.72% | |||||
| SWE D3 | Karlskrona AIF | 1.38 | 4.64 | 6.15 | 65.72% | 19.54% | 14.75% | 90.69% | Staffanstorp United | ดู(6) | |
| IDN ISL | Malut United | 1.50 | 4.34 | 4.90 | 60.64% | 20.87% | 18.49% | 90.66% | Persita Tangerang | ดู(66) | |
| 1.50 | 4.31 | 4.82 | 60.25% | 20.98% | 18.77% | 90.44% | |||||
| IDN ISL | Persis Solo FC | 3.52 | 3.48 | 1.89 | 25.84% | 26.09% | 48.07% | 90.87% | Dewa United FC | ดู(60) | |
| 3.23 | 3.39 | 2.00 | 28.02% | 26.70% | 45.28% | 90.55% | |||||
| GER BL | ATSV Erlangen | 3.07 | 4.19 | 1.83 | 29.32% | 21.48% | 49.19% | 90.01% | Bayern Hof | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | FC Coburg | 10.30 | 6.69 | 1.14 | 8.64% | 13.30% | 78.06% | 88.99% | ASV Neumarkt | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | SC Eltersdorf | 1.08 | 7.50 | 14.90 | 82.20% | 11.84% | 5.96% | 88.78% | SC Grossschwarzenlohe | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | SV Fortuna Regensburg | 2.40 | 3.87 | 2.23 | 37.09% | 23.00% | 39.91% | 89.02% | SpVgg Weiden | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | DJK Gebenbach | 1.63 | 4.46 | 3.69 | 55.33% | 20.22% | 24.44% | 90.19% | FSV Stadeln | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | VfR Wormatia Worms | 1.19 | 6.03 | 9.55 | 75.65% | 14.93% | 9.43% | 90.02% | FV Eppelborn | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | FK Pirmasens | 1.21 | 5.91 | 8.85 | 74.55% | 15.26% | 10.19% | 90.21% | Arminia Ludwigshafen | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | Rot-Weiss Koblenz | 2.92 | 4.09 | 1.91 | 30.84% | 22.02% | 47.15% | 90.05% | TuS Koblenz | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | SV Heimstetten | 1.19 | 6.03 | 9.55 | 75.65% | 14.93% | 9.43% | 90.02% | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | TSV Kottern | 3.07 | 4.19 | 1.83 | 29.32% | 21.48% | 49.19% | 90.01% | FC Deisenhofen | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | TSV 1860 Munich II | 1.50 | 4.63 | 4.37 | 59.98% | 19.43% | 20.59% | 89.97% | FC Ismaning | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | FC Pipinsried | 2.27 | 4.06 | 2.29 | 39.21% | 21.92% | 38.87% | 89.01% | SV Erlbach | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | Turkgucu Munchen | 2.31 | 3.90 | 2.30 | 38.51% | 22.81% | 38.68% | 88.96% | Türkspor Augsburg | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | TSV Kornburg | 2.87 | 4.07 | 1.94 | 31.40% | 22.14% | 46.46% | 90.12% | Eintracht Bamberg | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 2.26 | 4.13 | 2.28 | 39.39% | 21.56% | 39.05% | 89.02% | FC Ingolstadt 04 Am | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | Wurzburger FV | 2.60 | 4.04 | 2.09 | 34.63% | 22.29% | 43.08% | 90.04% | SSV Jahn Regensburg II | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | FC Schwaig | 3.42 | 4.44 | 1.69 | 26.36% | 20.30% | 53.34% | 90.15% | SV Kirchanschoring | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | TUS Geretsried | 2.30 | 3.86 | 2.33 | 38.71% | 23.07% | 38.22% | 89.03% | TSV Nördlingen | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | Gundelfingen | 2.77 | 4.14 | 1.97 | 32.52% | 21.76% | 45.72% | 90.08% | TSV Landsberg | ดู(1) | |
| ETH PR | Welwalo Adigrat | 3.28 | 2.37 | 2.55 | 27.23% | 37.72% | 35.06% | 89.41% | Ethio Electric FC | ดู(3) | |
| ETH PR | Hawassa City FC | 2.11 | 2.89 | 3.38 | 42.46% | 31.01% | 26.52% | 89.73% | Arba Minch | ดู(3) | |
| POL PR | Motor Lublin | 2.60 | 3.34 | 2.49 | 35.45% | 27.57% | 36.98% | 92.12% | Cracovia Krakow | ดู(121) | |
| 2.71 | 3.37 | 2.38 | 33.97% | 27.33% | 38.70% | 92.10% | |||||
| SWE D1 | GAIS | 1.71 | 3.63 | 4.52 | 54.06% | 25.49% | 20.44% | 92.49% | Degerfors IF | ดู(147) | |
| 1.60 | 3.84 | 5.08 | 57.75% | 24.07% | 18.18% | 92.41% | |||||
| SWE D1 | Halmstads | 3.52 | 3.30 | 2.01 | 26.20% | 27.99% | 45.81% | 92.23% | Elfsborg | ดู(147) | |
| 3.78 | 3.33 | 1.93 | 24.44% | 27.76% | 47.80% | 92.37% | |||||
| FIN D2 | JaPS | 3.30 | 3.50 | 1.96 | 27.56% | 26.01% | 46.43% | 91.05% | KTP Kotka | ดู(80) | |
| 3.37 | 3.49 | 1.93 | 26.95% | 25.97% | 47.08% | 90.73% | |||||
| FIN D3 A | Union Plaani | 2.28 | 3.68 | 2.52 | 39.60% | 24.57% | 35.83% | 90.29% | PPJ Akatemia | ดู(2) | |
| 2.70 | 3.70 | 2.08 | 33.03% | 24.10% | 42.87% | 89.18% | |||||
| FIN D3 A | GrIFK Kauniainen | 6.79 | 5.35 | 1.28 | 13.22% | 16.77% | 70.01% | 89.72% | Honka Espoo | ดู(6) | |
| 7.56 | 5.69 | 1.24 | 11.86% | 15.76% | 72.38% | 89.64% | |||||
| DEN D1 | AC Horsens | 2.35 | 3.19 | 2.82 | 38.88% | 28.69% | 32.43% | 91.54% | Hvidovre IF | ดู(105) | |
| 2.18 | 3.23 | 3.06 | 41.86% | 28.28% | 29.87% | 91.42% | |||||
| DEN D2 | Fremad Amager | 1.78 | 3.31 | 3.85 | 50.05% | 26.86% | 23.09% | 88.89% | Ishoj IF | ดู(5) | |
| LAT D1 | Super Nova | 1.85 | 3.24 | 3.88 | 48.88% | 27.83% | 23.28% | 90.22% | Ogre United | ดู(23) | |
| 1.76 | 3.34 | 4.10 | 51.07% | 26.98% | 21.95% | 90.02% | |||||
| BUL FL | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 3.21 | 3.30 | 2.08 | 28.48% | 27.65% | 43.86% | 91.34% | Ludogorets Razgrad | ดู(22) | |
| 3.32 | 3.29 | 2.04 | 27.52% | 27.75% | 44.73% | 91.43% | |||||
| BUL FL | Levski Sofia | 1.95 | 3.17 | 3.75 | 46.77% | 28.83% | 24.40% | 91.39% | CSKA Sofia | ดู(22) | |
| SWEC-W-C | Hammarby (W) | 2.46 | 3.17 | 2.57 | 36.56% | 28.40% | 35.04% | 89.91% | BK Hacken (W) | ดู(12) | |
| SAPL D1 | Siwelele | 2.23 | 2.99 | 3.26 | 41.10% | 30.73% | 28.17% | 91.79% | Magesi | ดู(91) | |
| 2.38 | 3.01 | 2.86 | 38.16% | 30.13% | 31.71% | 90.73% | |||||
| SAPL D1 | Stellenbosch FC | 1.65 | 3.60 | 4.83 | 55.53% | 25.47% | 19.00% | 91.74% | Orbit College | ดู(90) | |
| 1.73 | 3.62 | 4.07 | 52.60% | 25.09% | 22.31% | 90.83% | |||||
| SAPL D1 | Richards Bay | 2.92 | 2.67 | 2.60 | 31.05% | 34.02% | 34.93% | 90.80% | Sekhukhune United | ดู(88) | |
| 2.89 | 2.68 | 2.60 | 31.34% | 33.86% | 34.81% | 90.66% | |||||
| SAPL D1 | Orlando Pirates | 1.20 | 5.41 | 12.14 | 75.72% | 16.80% | 7.48% | 90.85% | Durban City | ดู(87) | |
| 1.20 | 5.28 | 12.22 | 75.39% | 17.18% | 7.43% | 90.77% | |||||
| SAPL D1 | Chippa United | 2.22 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 41.16% | 29.40% | 29.44% | 91.26% | Lamontville Golden Arrows | ดู(122) | |
| 1.97 | 3.22 | 3.50 | 45.91% | 28.19% | 25.89% | 90.65% | |||||
| SAPL D1 | AmaZulu | 3.71 | 3.01 | 2.00 | 24.43% | 30.11% | 45.46% | 90.71% | Kaizer Chiefs | ดู(125) | |
| 3.67 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 24.65% | 30.14% | 45.20% | 90.56% | |||||
| SAPL D1 | Polokwane City FC | 2.72 | 2.93 | 2.74 | 34.27% | 31.80% | 33.93% | 93.10% | Marumo Gallants FC | ดู(86) | |
| 3.08 | 3.00 | 2.25 | 29.40% | 30.22% | 40.38% | 90.69% | |||||
| KAZ PR | FK Atyrau | 2.98 | 3.07 | 2.30 | 30.60% | 29.77% | 39.63% | 91.29% | FK Aktobe Lento | ดู(64) | |
| 2.92 | 3.09 | 2.33 | 31.30% | 29.50% | 39.20% | 91.26% | |||||
| KAZ PR | Irtysh Pavlodar | 4.20 | 3.12 | 1.87 | 21.81% | 29.30% | 48.89% | 91.54% | FK Yelimay Semey | ดู(37) | |
| 4.13 | 3.17 | 1.87 | 22.17% | 28.86% | 48.96% | 91.47% | |||||
| KAZ PR | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 3.10 | 3.18 | 2.18 | 29.43% | 28.67% | 41.89% | 91.14% | Tobol Kostanai | ดู(68) | |
| 3.06 | 3.23 | 2.17 | 29.78% | 28.21% | 42.02% | 91.07% | |||||
| KAZ PR | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | 1.82 | 3.25 | 4.16 | 49.99% | 28.06% | 21.95% | 91.22% | Altay FK | ดู(38) | |
| 1.84 | 3.26 | 4.05 | 49.52% | 27.97% | 22.50% | 91.19% | |||||
| KAZ PR | Okzhetpes | 3.02 | 3.30 | 2.19 | 30.41% | 27.74% | 41.85% | 91.69% | FC Astana | ดู(65) | |
| 3.19 | 3.44 | 2.03 | 28.62% | 26.50% | 44.88% | 91.29% | |||||
| KAZ PR | Ordabasy | 1.52 | 3.66 | 6.28 | 60.37% | 25.03% | 14.60% | 91.73% | FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ดู(51) | |
| 1.37 | 4.20 | 8.17 | 66.95% | 21.84% | 11.22% | 91.63% | |||||
| KAZ PR | Ulytau Zhezkazgan | 1.97 | 3.19 | 3.74 | 46.63% | 28.82% | 24.55% | 91.82% | FK Kaspyi Aktau | ดู(51) | |
| 2.08 | 3.12 | 3.45 | 44.10% | 29.36% | 26.54% | 91.62% | |||||
| KAZ PR | Zhenis | 4.34 | 3.38 | 1.77 | 21.10% | 27.12% | 51.78% | 91.54% | FC Kairat Almaty | ดู(50) | |
| 4.25 | 3.42 | 1.77 | 21.54% | 26.77% | 51.69% | 91.47% | |||||
| AZE D1 | Araz Nakhchivan | 1.97 | 3.45 | 3.30 | 46.13% | 26.34% | 27.54% | 90.88% | FK Kapaz Ganca | ดู(2) | |
| AZE D1 | Karvan Evlakh | 3.97 | 3.45 | 1.78 | 22.82% | 26.25% | 50.93% | 90.63% | Qabala | ดู(29) | |
| SWE D3 | IFK Trelleborg | 1.75 | 3.79 | 3.55 | 51.19% | 23.59% | 25.23% | 89.45% | Osterlen FF | ดู(12) | |
| 1.75 | 3.79 | 3.55 | 51.16% | 23.60% | 25.24% | 89.49% | |||||
| SWE D3 | Skelleftea FF | 2.20 | 3.47 | 2.65 | 40.60% | 25.72% | 33.68% | 89.21% | IFK Lulea | ดู(11) | |
| GER BL | Kaiserslautern (Youth) | 1.22 | 5.97 | 8.30 | 74.00% | 15.12% | 10.88% | 90.28% | Sportfreunde Eisbachtal | ดู(1) | |
| IWD1 | AS Roma (W) | 1.16 | 6.47 | 12.00 | 78.42% | 14.03% | 7.56% | 90.71% | Genoa (W) | ดู(3) | |
| GER D1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 1.35 | 5.48 | 7.02 | 69.50% | 17.13% | 13.37% | 93.81% | Hamburger SV | ดู(156) | |
| 1.27 | 6.25 | 8.82 | 74.22% | 15.09% | 10.69% | 94.26% | |||||
| GER D1 | Bayern Munchen | 1.21 | 7.03 | 9.91 | 77.21% | 13.34% | 9.45% | 93.72% | FC Koln | ดู(151) | |
| 1.15 | 8.75 | 12.95 | 81.92% | 10.79% | 7.29% | 94.43% | |||||
| GER D1 | Borussia Monchengladbach | 3.50 | 4.09 | 1.91 | 27.12% | 23.21% | 49.67% | 94.85% | TSG Hoffenheim | ดู(153) | |
| 4.06 | 4.53 | 1.69 | 23.28% | 20.85% | 55.88% | 94.49% | |||||
| GER D1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3.16 | 4.05 | 2.00 | 29.76% | 23.18% | 47.06% | 93.89% | VfB Stuttgart | ดู(151) | |
| 3.39 | 4.19 | 1.90 | 27.82% | 22.50% | 49.69% | 94.23% | |||||
| GER D1 | SC Freiburg | 3.01 | 3.87 | 2.12 | 31.28% | 24.31% | 44.41% | 94.15% | RB Leipzig | ดู(148) | |
| 2.67 | 3.96 | 2.30 | 35.27% | 23.79% | 40.93% | 94.16% | |||||
| GER D1 | Heidenheimer | 2.39 | 4.04 | 2.63 | 40.01% | 23.67% | 36.32% | 95.71% | FSV Mainz 05 | ดู(155) | |
| 1.97 | 4.19 | 3.20 | 47.89% | 22.53% | 29.57% | 94.50% | |||||
| GER D1 | St. Pauli | 2.49 | 3.48 | 2.66 | 37.73% | 26.94% | 35.33% | 93.84% | VfL Wolfsburg | ดู(153) | |
| 2.78 | 3.63 | 2.35 | 33.98% | 25.98% | 40.04% | 94.30% | |||||
| GER D1 | Union Berlin | 2.42 | 3.79 | 2.58 | 38.78% | 24.76% | 36.46% | 93.93% | Augsburg | ดู(154) | |
| 2.56 | 3.83 | 2.44 | 36.78% | 24.63% | 38.60% | 94.30% | |||||
| GER D1 | Werder Bremen | 3.56 | 3.95 | 1.88 | 26.34% | 23.73% | 49.93% | 93.78% | Borussia Dortmund | ดู(153) | |
| 3.39 | 3.97 | 1.94 | 27.74% | 23.71% | 48.55% | 94.17% | |||||
| HOL D3 | ACV Assen | 2.29 | 3.40 | 2.58 | 39.03% | 26.32% | 34.65% | 89.51% | Koninklijke HFC | ดู(3) | |
| HOL D3 | Excelsior Maassluis | 2.42 | 3.43 | 2.42 | 36.97% | 26.06% | 36.97% | 89.47% | Almere City Youth | ดู(3) | |
| HOL D3 | GVVV Veenendaal | 2.41 | 3.40 | 2.44 | 37.07% | 26.31% | 36.62% | 89.46% | AFC Amsterdam | ดู(3) | |
| HOL D3 | HHC Hardenberg | 1.89 | 3.50 | 3.35 | 47.52% | 25.66% | 26.81% | 89.81% | Kozakken Boys | ดู(3) | |
| HOL D3 | HSV Hoek | 2.37 | 3.50 | 2.47 | 37.93% | 25.68% | 36.39% | 89.89% | Rijnsburgse Boys | ดู(3) | |
| HOL D3 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) | 3.60 | 3.93 | 1.71 | 24.90% | 22.79% | 52.31% | 89.64% | De Treffers | ดู(3) | |
| HOL D3 | Quick Boys | 1.56 | 3.88 | 4.60 | 57.39% | 23.10% | 19.50% | 89.72% | IJsselmeervogels | ดู(3) | |
| HOL D3 | RKAV Volendam | 2.07 | 3.65 | 2.78 | 43.23% | 24.56% | 32.21% | 89.63% | Barendrecht | ดู(3) | |
| HOL D3 | Spakenburg | 2.15 | 3.78 | 2.62 | 41.90% | 23.77% | 34.33% | 89.95% | Katwijk | ดู(3) | |
| GER BL | FV Diefflen | 2.33 | 4.04 | 2.24 | 38.21% | 22.04% | 39.75% | 89.03% | Gonsenheim | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | SC Idar Oberstein | 2.42 | 3.97 | 2.18 | 36.77% | 22.41% | 40.82% | 88.98% | FV Dudenhofen | ดู(1) | |
| BEL D1 | Charleroi | 2.00 | 3.64 | 3.25 | 46.18% | 25.37% | 28.45% | 92.45% | Westerlo | ดู(145) | |
| 2.02 | 3.63 | 3.21 | 45.77% | 25.46% | 28.78% | 92.44% | |||||
| FIN D1 | IFK Mariehamn | 6.21 | 4.37 | 1.43 | 14.79% | 21.03% | 64.18% | 91.83% | KuPs | ดู(141) | |
| 5.99 | 4.23 | 1.46 | 15.33% | 21.71% | 62.95% | 91.81% | |||||
| FIN D1 | SJK Seinajoen | 3.28 | 3.25 | 2.09 | 27.93% | 28.18% | 43.88% | 91.66% | Inter Turku | ดู(141) | |
| 3.40 | 3.23 | 2.06 | 26.99% | 28.45% | 44.56% | 91.82% | |||||
| NOR D1 | Fredrikstad | 1.96 | 3.57 | 3.36 | 46.87% | 25.78% | 27.35% | 92.01% | Ham-Kam | ดู(145) | |
| 2.04 | 3.52 | 3.21 | 45.09% | 26.18% | 28.73% | 92.08% | |||||
| NOR D1 | Lillestrom | 1.68 | 3.94 | 4.21 | 54.77% | 23.34% | 21.89% | 92.06% | Sandefjord | ดู(135) | |
| 1.75 | 3.79 | 4.02 | 52.74% | 24.34% | 22.92% | 92.20% | |||||
| NOR D1 | Molde | 1.37 | 4.91 | 6.61 | 67.29% | 18.77% | 13.94% | 92.11% | Kristiansund BK | ดู(139) | |
| 1.40 | 4.81 | 6.21 | 66.00% | 19.16% | 14.84% | 92.10% | |||||
| NOR D1 | Rosenborg BK | 1.72 | 3.83 | 4.15 | 53.71% | 24.08% | 22.21% | 92.22% | Aalesund FK | ดู(144) | |
| 1.65 | 3.98 | 4.38 | 55.85% | 23.13% | 21.02% | 92.17% | |||||
| NOR D1 | Viking | 1.24 | 5.92 | 9.36 | 74.54% | 15.60% | 9.86% | 92.28% | Start Kristiansand | ดู(143) | |
| 1.21 | 6.35 | 10.25 | 76.43% | 14.56% | 9.01% | 92.39% | |||||
| ENG FAC | Chelsea | 4.26 | 3.72 | 1.76 | 21.91% | 25.10% | 52.99% | 93.43% | Manchester City | ดู(156) | |
| 4.32 | 3.82 | 1.75 | 21.70% | 24.57% | 53.73% | 93.79% | |||||
| TUR D1 | Karagumruk | 2.73 | 3.25 | 2.48 | 34.02% | 28.54% | 37.44% | 92.84% | Alanyaspor | ดู(141) | |
| 2.68 | 3.25 | 2.53 | 34.68% | 28.60% | 36.72% | 92.93% | |||||
| ROM D1 | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 2.66 | 3.17 | 2.48 | 34.36% | 28.83% | 36.81% | 91.43% | FC Botosani | ดู(114) | |
| 2.70 | 3.19 | 2.43 | 33.83% | 28.62% | 37.56% | 91.34% | |||||
| ROM D1 | Farul Constanta | 1.24 | 5.49 | 10.69 | 74.60% | 16.78% | 8.62% | 92.13% | Metaloglobus | ดู(103) | |
| 1.22 | 5.66 | 10.64 | 75.12% | 16.24% | 8.63% | 91.91% | |||||
| ROM D1 | Hermannstadt | 2.74 | 3.42 | 2.34 | 33.68% | 26.94% | 39.38% | 92.23% | FCSB | ดู(73) | |
| 2.81 | 3.55 | 2.24 | 32.86% | 25.97% | 41.17% | 92.19% | |||||
| ROM D1 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 1.85 | 3.22 | 4.25 | 49.79% | 28.57% | 21.63% | 92.01% | FC Otelul Galati | ดู(115) | |
| 1.61 | 3.57 | 5.50 | 57.33% | 25.87% | 16.79% | 92.28% | |||||
| ROM D1 | FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia | 2.34 | 3.41 | 2.82 | 39.79% | 27.26% | 32.95% | 92.99% | UTA Arad | ดู(78) | |
| 2.28 | 3.48 | 2.82 | 40.61% | 26.57% | 32.82% | 92.46% | |||||
| SCO L2 | Edinburgh City | 2.16 | 3.53 | 2.81 | 42.03% | 25.70% | 32.27% | 90.72% | Brora Rangers | ดู(61) | |
| 2.18 | 3.49 | 2.79 | 41.60% | 25.93% | 32.47% | 90.55% | |||||
| SWE D1 SN | Hammarby TFF | 2.69 | 3.29 | 2.32 | 33.60% | 27.48% | 38.92% | 90.30% | FC Stockholm Internazionale | ดู(12) | |
| 2.82 | 3.29 | 2.26 | 32.22% | 27.64% | 40.14% | 90.83% | |||||
| FIN D3 A | KPV | 4.15 | 4.00 | 1.61 | 21.69% | 22.51% | 55.80% | 90.01% | Tampere United | ดู(3) | |
| 4.80 | 4.23 | 1.49 | 18.70% | 21.20% | 60.10% | 89.76% | |||||
| FIN D3 A | TPV Tampere | 3.33 | 3.73 | 1.83 | 26.95% | 24.06% | 48.99% | 89.83% | OLS Oulu | ดู(3) | |
| FIN D3 A | HPS | 2.45 | 3.75 | 2.26 | 36.53% | 23.87% | 39.60% | 89.50% | Atlantis | ดู(2) | |
| FIN D3 A | TP47 Tornio | 3.40 | 4.30 | 1.68 | 26.22% | 20.73% | 53.06% | 89.15% | FF Jaro II | ดู(2) | |
| 3.55 | 4.30 | 1.65 | 25.14% | 20.76% | 54.10% | 89.25% | |||||
| NOR AL | Stromsgodset | 1.61 | 4.21 | 4.23 | 56.73% | 21.69% | 21.58% | 91.32% | Ranheim IL | ดู(93) | |
| 1.60 | 4.23 | 4.30 | 57.15% | 21.60% | 21.25% | 91.42% | |||||
| NOR AL | Bryne | 1.82 | 3.63 | 3.71 | 50.23% | 25.16% | 24.61% | 91.42% | Strommen | ดู(93) | |
| 1.66 | 3.92 | 4.25 | 55.15% | 23.32% | 21.52% | 91.40% | |||||
| NOR AL | Haugesund | 1.32 | 5.16 | 6.97 | 69.19% | 17.71% | 13.10% | 91.35% | Asane Fotball | ดู(93) | |
| 1.32 | 5.21 | 7.04 | 69.45% | 17.57% | 12.99% | 91.46% | |||||
| NOR AL | Hodd | 2.64 | 3.39 | 2.36 | 34.55% | 26.83% | 38.62% | 91.07% | Sogndal | ดู(94) | |
| 2.55 | 3.41 | 2.43 | 35.80% | 26.73% | 37.47% | 91.22% | |||||
| NOR AL | Lyn Oslo | 3.32 | 3.66 | 1.92 | 27.53% | 24.97% | 47.50% | 91.32% | Kongsvinger | ดู(92) | |
| 3.30 | 3.65 | 1.93 | 27.71% | 25.04% | 47.25% | 91.40% | |||||
| NOR AL | Odds Ballklubb | 1.58 | 4.09 | 4.60 | 57.80% | 22.33% | 19.87% | 91.37% | Moss | ดู(93) | |
| 1.56 | 4.14 | 4.70 | 58.45% | 22.09% | 19.45% | 91.36% | |||||
| NOR AL | Stabaek | 1.35 | 4.90 | 6.59 | 67.52% | 18.64% | 13.85% | 91.30% | Raufoss | ดู(94) | |
| 1.36 | 4.87 | 6.44 | 67.06% | 18.77% | 14.17% | 91.33% | |||||
| POL D2 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1.74 | 3.60 | 3.83 | 51.65% | 24.91% | 23.45% | 89.74% | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | ดู(35) | |
| 1.73 | 3.62 | 3.84 | 51.79% | 24.83% | 23.37% | 89.77% | |||||
| TOPLYGA | Hegelmann Litauen | 2.77 | 3.08 | 2.37 | 32.56% | 29.29% | 38.15% | 90.26% | Suduva | ดู(73) | |
| 2.88 | 3.11 | 2.28 | 31.37% | 29.00% | 39.63% | 90.26% | |||||
| CRO D1 | HNK Gorica | 2.12 | 3.19 | 3.23 | 43.09% | 28.65% | 28.26% | 91.37% | ZNK Osijek | ดู(138) | |
| 2.19 | 3.11 | 3.15 | 41.67% | 29.37% | 28.97% | 91.39% | |||||
| EST D1 | Harju JK Laagri | 2.36 | 3.57 | 2.47 | 38.26% | 25.23% | 36.51% | 90.20% | Parnu JK Vaprus | ดู(87) | |
| 2.37 | 3.55 | 2.47 | 38.01% | 25.42% | 36.57% | 90.23% | |||||
| SWE D3 | Bodens BK | 2.20 | 3.60 | 2.66 | 41.07% | 25.07% | 33.86% | 90.20% | Taftea IK | ดู(21) | |
| SWE D3 | Nosaby IF | 2.20 | 3.51 | 2.68 | 40.87% | 25.60% | 33.54% | 89.76% | Solvesborgs GoIF | ดู(13) | |
| SWE D3 | Taby | 1.98 | 3.72 | 2.95 | 45.35% | 24.18% | 30.47% | 89.87% | Sunnersta AIF | ดู(6) | |
| 1.99 | 3.72 | 2.95 | 45.31% | 24.20% | 30.49% | 89.94% | |||||
| SWE D3 | IFK Lidingo FK | 2.41 | 3.47 | 2.44 | 37.34% | 25.88% | 36.79% | 89.82% | FC Gute | ดู(15) | |
| 2.41 | 3.47 | 2.44 | 37.33% | 25.88% | 36.78% | 89.82% | |||||
| UKR D2 | Ahrobiznes TSK Romny | 2.40 | 3.12 | 2.66 | 37.38% | 28.81% | 33.81% | 89.89% | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | ดู(19) | |
| 2.42 | 3.11 | 2.65 | 37.20% | 28.92% | 33.88% | 89.89% | |||||
| UKR D2 | Chernomorets Odessa | 2.32 | 3.10 | 2.78 | 38.74% | 28.94% | 32.32% | 89.72% | FC Livyi Bereh | ดู(22) | |
| 2.32 | 3.09 | 2.78 | 38.70% | 29.02% | 32.28% | 89.70% | |||||
| UKR D2 | FC Inhulets Petrove | 2.02 | 3.09 | 3.37 | 44.32% | 29.04% | 26.63% | 89.71% | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | ดู(22) | |
| 2.03 | 3.08 | 3.36 | 44.24% | 29.09% | 26.67% | 89.73% | |||||
| UKR D2 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 4.49 | 3.51 | 1.64 | 19.95% | 25.52% | 54.52% | 89.59% | FC Chernigiv | ดู(15) | |
| LIT D2 | Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija | 2.56 | 3.15 | 2.41 | 34.78% | 28.27% | 36.96% | 89.17% | Atomsfera Mazeikiai | ดู(8) | |
| BPL (W) | Zulte Waregem (W) | 1.57 | 3.62 | 4.60 | 56.38% | 24.42% | 19.20% | 88.33% | Westerlo (W) | ดู(3) | |
| Irish WNU | DLR Waves (W) | 1.82 | 3.60 | 3.50 | 49.37% | 24.96% | 25.67% | 89.85% | Cork City (W) | ดู(1) | |
| Irish WNU | Waterford United (W) | 2.25 | 4.00 | 2.25 | 39.02% | 21.95% | 39.02% | 87.79% | Sligo Rovers (W) | ดู(1) | |
| Irish WNU | Shamrock Rovers (W) | 1.69 | 3.80 | 3.82 | 52.99% | 23.57% | 23.44% | 89.55% | Bohemians Dublin (W) | ดู(1) | |
| SPA D2 | AD Ceuta | 3.56 | 3.59 | 1.92 | 26.01% | 25.75% | 48.24% | 92.51% | Malaga | ดู(144) | |
| 4.09 | 3.78 | 1.73 | 22.50% | 24.34% | 53.15% | 92.04% | |||||
| SPA D2 | Cultural Leonesa | 2.79 | 3.15 | 2.43 | 32.94% | 29.24% | 37.82% | 92.01% | Eibar | ดู(150) | |
| 2.91 | 3.22 | 2.32 | 31.69% | 28.63% | 39.68% | 92.13% | |||||
| POR D1 | FC Porto | 1.38 | 4.57 | 7.58 | 67.37% | 20.36% | 12.27% | 93.03% | Santa Clara | ดู(122) | |
| 1.37 | 4.63 | 7.89 | 68.10% | 20.10% | 11.80% | 93.05% | |||||
| POR D1 | Moreirense | 1.87 | 3.50 | 3.94 | 49.79% | 26.60% | 23.61% | 93.00% | AVS Futebol SAD | ดู(131) | |
| 1.81 | 3.59 | 4.09 | 51.32% | 25.94% | 22.74% | 93.10% | |||||
| AUT D1 | Rheindorf Altach | 2.38 | 3.14 | 3.08 | 39.55% | 29.96% | 30.49% | 94.05% | SV Ried | ดู(144) | |
| 1.79 | 3.42 | 4.29 | 51.58% | 26.94% | 21.48% | 92.15% | |||||
| AUT D1 | FC Blau Weiss Linz | 2.09 | 3.20 | 3.36 | 44.00% | 28.68% | 27.31% | 91.83% | Grazer AK | ดู(147) | |
| 2.01 | 3.30 | 3.49 | 45.79% | 27.90% | 26.32% | 91.94% | |||||
| AUT D1 | Wolfsberger AC | 2.01 | 3.41 | 3.33 | 45.68% | 26.84% | 27.48% | 91.59% | WSG Swarovski Tirol | ดู(144) | |
| 2.01 | 3.38 | 3.39 | 45.69% | 27.21% | 27.10% | 91.97% | |||||
| ROM D1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 2.30 | 3.12 | 2.97 | 39.89% | 29.31% | 30.81% | 91.55% | CFR Cluj | ดู(133) | |
| 2.23 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 41.00% | 29.53% | 29.47% | 91.40% | |||||
| ROM D1 | Arges | 2.60 | 3.06 | 2.59 | 35.02% | 29.79% | 35.19% | 91.22% | Rapid Bucuresti | ดู(138) | |
| 2.57 | 3.10 | 2.61 | 35.53% | 29.47% | 35.00% | 91.21% | |||||
| ROM D1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | 2.15 | 3.12 | 3.28 | 42.64% | 29.41% | 27.95% | 91.60% | Universitaea Cluj | ดู(111) | |
| 1.93 | 3.26 | 3.75 | 47.45% | 28.11% | 24.44% | 91.59% | |||||
| SWE D2 | IK Brage | 2.96 | 3.38 | 2.18 | 30.92% | 27.06% | 42.02% | 91.57% | IFK Norrkoping FK | ดู(35) | |
| 2.97 | 3.38 | 2.18 | 30.90% | 27.11% | 41.99% | 91.64% | |||||
| ISR D1 | Maccabi Haifa | 1.77 | 3.70 | 3.78 | 51.40% | 24.56% | 24.04% | 90.80% | Hapoel Petah Tikva | ดู(34) | |
| 1.74 | 3.73 | 3.84 | 52.04% | 24.30% | 23.66% | 90.75% | |||||
| CZE D1 | Banik Ostrava | 1.70 | 3.57 | 4.37 | 53.57% | 25.57% | 20.86% | 91.17% | Tescoma Zlin | ดู(43) | |
| 1.70 | 3.56 | 4.38 | 53.59% | 25.62% | 20.79% | 91.18% | |||||
| CZE D1 | Synot Slovacko | 2.29 | 3.33 | 2.79 | 39.81% | 27.48% | 32.71% | 91.36% | Mlada Boleslav | ดู(43) | |
| 2.25 | 3.39 | 2.83 | 40.73% | 27.01% | 32.26% | 91.44% | |||||
| CZE D1 | Teplice | 1.95 | 3.14 | 3.73 | 46.57% | 29.03% | 24.40% | 91.04% | Dukla Prague | ดู(43) | |
| 1.96 | 3.13 | 3.73 | 46.53% | 29.05% | 24.42% | 91.05% | |||||
| CZE D1 | MFK Karvina | 2.69 | 3.30 | 2.40 | 34.07% | 27.77% | 38.17% | 91.61% | Sigma Olomouc | ดู(110) | |
| 2.70 | 3.32 | 2.39 | 33.92% | 27.67% | 38.41% | 91.75% | |||||
| CZE CFL | Domazlice | 2.55 | 3.30 | 2.29 | 34.67% | 26.79% | 38.55% | 88.41% | SK Kladno | ดู(3) | |
| SVK D1 | Dunajska Streda | 2.22 | 3.24 | 2.98 | 41.18% | 28.14% | 30.68% | 91.30% | Spartak Trnava | ดู(74) | |
| 2.23 | 3.22 | 2.97 | 40.92% | 28.38% | 30.70% | 91.26% | |||||
| SVK D1 | Slovan Bratislava | 1.33 | 5.10 | 6.83 | 68.64% | 17.95% | 13.41% | 91.57% | Michalovce | ดู(77) | |
| 1.29 | 5.31 | 7.51 | 70.61% | 17.22% | 12.17% | 91.41% | |||||
| SVK D1 | MSK Zilina | 1.69 | 4.00 | 3.99 | 54.23% | 22.85% | 22.92% | 91.45% | Sport Podbrezova | ดู(73) | |
| 1.60 | 4.19 | 4.30 | 56.95% | 21.80% | 21.25% | 91.32% | |||||
| SVK D1 | KFC Komarno | 2.22 | 3.15 | 3.09 | 41.29% | 29.06% | 29.65% | 91.67% | Tatran Presov | ดู(74) | |
| 2.30 | 3.16 | 2.91 | 39.64% | 28.91% | 31.44% | 91.34% | |||||
| SVK D1 | MFK Skalica | 1.76 | 3.44 | 4.26 | 51.87% | 26.63% | 21.50% | 91.50% | MFK Ruzomberok | ดู(74) | |
| 1.69 | 3.65 | 4.40 | 54.23% | 25.01% | 20.76% | 91.41% | |||||
| SVK D1 | Trencin | 2.59 | 3.54 | 2.37 | 35.41% | 25.87% | 38.71% | 91.60% | FK Kosice | ดู(55) | |
| 2.53 | 3.51 | 2.42 | 36.12% | 26.08% | 37.81% | 91.53% | |||||
| CYP D1 | AEK Larnaca | 2.30 | 3.10 | 2.91 | 39.45% | 29.35% | 31.20% | 90.86% | AEP Paphos | ดู(76) | |
| 2.25 | 3.15 | 2.95 | 40.36% | 28.85% | 30.79% | 90.89% | |||||
| CYP D1 | APOEL Nicosia | 3.21 | 3.33 | 2.06 | 28.37% | 27.35% | 44.28% | 91.07% | Omonia Nicosia FC | ดู(79) | |
| 3.10 | 3.34 | 2.09 | 29.34% | 27.23% | 43.43% | 90.91% | |||||
| CYP D1 | Apollon Limassol FC | 2.24 | 3.25 | 2.97 | 40.91% | 28.20% | 30.89% | 91.61% | Aris Limassol | ดู(77) | |
| 1.91 | 3.40 | 3.56 | 47.61% | 26.79% | 25.60% | 91.04% | |||||
| GEO D1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2.71 | 3.05 | 2.43 | 33.27% | 29.55% | 37.18% | 90.24% | FC Iberia 1999 Tbilisi | ดู(22) | |
| BLR CUP | Dinamo Minsk | 1.67 | 3.41 | 5.02 | 54.95% | 26.83% | 18.22% | 91.49% | BATE Borisov | ดู(44) | |
| 1.64 | 3.46 | 5.20 | 55.93% | 26.48% | 17.59% | 91.53% | |||||
| DAN U19 | Vejle U19 | 1.86 | 3.88 | 3.19 | 48.49% | 23.24% | 28.27% | 90.19% | Esbjerg U19 | ดู(1) | |
| DAN U19 | Horsens U19 | 4.89 | 4.28 | 1.49 | 18.44% | 21.06% | 60.50% | 90.17% | Silkeborg U19 | ดู(1) | |
| DAN U19 | Lyngby Fodbold Club U19 | 4.48 | 4.64 | 1.49 | 20.11% | 19.42% | 60.47% | 90.09% | Nordsjaelland U19 | ดู(1) | |
| DAN U19 | Midtjylland U19 | 1.95 | 4.05 | 2.85 | 46.17% | 22.23% | 31.59% | 90.03% | Randers Freja U19 | ดู(1) | |
| DAN U19 | Aarhus AGF U19 | 2.01 | 3.88 | 2.82 | 44.83% | 23.22% | 31.95% | 90.11% | Aalborg BK U19 | ดู(1) | |
| ROM D2 | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | 2.45 | 3.06 | 2.66 | 36.77% | 29.43% | 33.80% | 89.99% | ACS Viitorul Selimbar | ดู(42) | |
| 2.45 | 3.05 | 2.66 | 36.70% | 29.48% | 33.82% | 89.98% | |||||
| ETH PR | Fasil Kenema | 2.29 | 2.88 | 3.03 | 39.18% | 31.20% | 29.62% | 89.85% | Adama City | ดู(3) | |
| Irish WNU | Shelbourne (W) | 2.02 | 3.50 | 2.99 | 44.39% | 25.62% | 29.99% | 89.67% | Galway LFC (W) | ดู(1) | |
| BIH PL-RS | Romanija Pale | 2.47 | 2.98 | 2.64 | 36.20% | 29.97% | 33.83% | 89.41% | FK Zvijezda 09 | ดู(3) | |
| HUN D1 | Debrecin VSC | 1.81 | 3.70 | 3.74 | 50.70% | 24.79% | 24.51% | 91.61% | Ujpesti | ดู(124) | |
| 1.70 | 3.77 | 4.08 | 53.50% | 24.16% | 22.34% | 91.16% | |||||
| HUN D1 | Diosgyor VTK | 4.11 | 4.24 | 1.65 | 22.44% | 21.76% | 55.80% | 92.30% | Paksi SE Honlapja | ดู(120) | |
| 5.10 | 4.72 | 1.45 | 17.86% | 19.29% | 62.85% | 91.08% | |||||
| HUN D1 | Ferencvarosi TC | 1.29 | 5.12 | 7.82 | 70.51% | 17.82% | 11.68% | 91.27% | ZalaegerzsegTE | ดู(124) | |
| 1.29 | 5.13 | 7.87 | 70.64% | 17.78% | 11.58% | 91.18% | |||||
| HUN D1 | Kisvarda FC | 5.70 | 4.35 | 1.45 | 16.04% | 20.98% | 62.98% | 91.39% | Gyori ETO | ดู(122) | |
| 6.50 | 4.67 | 1.37 | 14.02% | 19.49% | 66.48% | 91.08% | |||||
| FIN D3 A | Jyvaskyla JK | 2.47 | 3.38 | 2.38 | 36.15% | 26.39% | 37.46% | 89.29% | SalPa | ดู(3) | |
| POL PR | Wisla Plock | 3.06 | 3.18 | 2.23 | 30.00% | 28.85% | 41.15% | 91.66% | Gornik Zabrze | ดู(92) | |
| 3.23 | 3.23 | 2.13 | 28.43% | 28.42% | 43.15% | 91.81% | |||||
| TOPLYGA | Dziugas Telsiai | 2.23 | 3.20 | 2.93 | 40.69% | 28.37% | 30.94% | 90.73% | FK Banga Gargzdai | ดู(63) | |
| 2.27 | 3.18 | 2.86 | 39.85% | 28.48% | 31.67% | 90.60% | |||||
| SLO D1 | NK Publikum Celje | 2.01 | 3.37 | 3.38 | 45.64% | 27.22% | 27.14% | 91.64% | FC Koper | ดู(71) | |
| 2.06 | 3.17 | 3.40 | 44.38% | 28.78% | 26.84% | 91.25% | |||||
| SUI SL | Lausanne Sports | 1.71 | 3.84 | 4.04 | 53.47% | 23.84% | 22.69% | 91.66% | Grasshopper | ดู(35) | |
| 1.72 | 3.87 | 4.07 | 53.55% | 23.81% | 22.64% | 92.14% | |||||
| SUI SL | Winterthur | 4.04 | 4.11 | 1.67 | 22.72% | 22.31% | 54.96% | 91.78% | Luzern | ดู(39) | |
| 3.91 | 4.05 | 1.72 | 23.60% | 22.75% | 53.64% | 92.19% | |||||
| SUI SL | FC Zurich | 3.12 | 3.60 | 2.04 | 29.43% | 25.55% | 45.02% | 91.91% | Servette | ดู(41) | |
| 3.14 | 3.62 | 2.05 | 29.42% | 25.52% | 45.06% | 92.27% | |||||
| GRE D1 | AEL Larisa | 2.45 | 3.07 | 2.81 | 37.48% | 29.87% | 32.65% | 91.75% | Atromitos Athens | ดู(94) | |
| 2.44 | 3.09 | 2.82 | 37.70% | 29.74% | 32.57% | 91.90% | |||||
| GRE D1 | Asteras Tripolis | 2.39 | 2.93 | 3.02 | 38.36% | 31.32% | 30.33% | 91.73% | AE Kifisias | ดู(33) | |
| 2.40 | 2.94 | 3.04 | 38.41% | 31.28% | 30.31% | 92.07% | |||||
| GRE D1 | Panserraikos | 2.72 | 3.06 | 2.53 | 33.80% | 29.97% | 36.24% | 91.79% | Panaitolikos Agrinio | ดู(101) | |
| 2.71 | 3.07 | 2.55 | 33.98% | 29.97% | 36.05% | 91.98% | |||||
| FIN D1 | AC Oulu | 1.63 | 3.74 | 4.85 | 56.46% | 24.57% | 18.97% | 91.90% | TPS Turku | ดู(145) | |
| 1.63 | 3.74 | 4.79 | 56.30% | 24.56% | 19.14% | 91.78% | |||||
| FIN D1 | Gnistan Helsinki | 2.18 | 3.38 | 2.97 | 42.03% | 27.12% | 30.85% | 91.70% | Jaro | ดู(146) | |
| 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.02 | 41.77% | 27.84% | 30.39% | 91.74% | |||||
| NOR D1 | Bodo Glimt | 1.45 | 4.47 | 5.82 | 63.56% | 20.60% | 15.84% | 92.16% | Tromso IL | ดู(140) | |
| 1.48 | 4.40 | 5.49 | 62.26% | 20.95% | 16.80% | 92.24% | |||||
| GER Reg | SV Meppen | 1.12 | 7.21 | 13.95 | 80.97% | 12.55% | 6.48% | 90.42% | St Pauli II | ดู(27) | |
| 1.12 | 7.15 | 13.61 | 80.78% | 12.60% | 6.62% | 90.11% | |||||
| GER Reg | Eintracht Norderstedt | 1.80 | 4.17 | 3.23 | 50.22% | 21.72% | 28.06% | 90.54% | HSC Hannover | ดู(25) | |
| 1.80 | 4.12 | 3.24 | 50.14% | 21.94% | 27.92% | 90.39% | |||||
| GER Reg | FC Schoningen08 | 2.64 | 3.98 | 2.10 | 34.22% | 22.70% | 43.08% | 90.41% | Phonix Lubeck | ดู(25) | |
| 2.65 | 3.95 | 2.09 | 34.06% | 22.81% | 43.13% | 90.22% | |||||
| GER Reg | Oldenburg | 1.31 | 5.00 | 6.95 | 68.90% | 18.09% | 13.01% | 90.47% | Werder Bremen (Youth) | ดู(26) | |
| 1.30 | 5.01 | 7.11 | 69.31% | 18.00% | 12.69% | 90.24% | |||||
| GER Reg | Altona 93 | 4.28 | 4.18 | 1.58 | 21.18% | 21.67% | 57.15% | 90.58% | Kickers Emden | ดู(25) | |
| 4.34 | 4.21 | 1.57 | 20.82% | 21.47% | 57.71% | 90.44% | |||||
| GER Reg | Hamburger SV (Youth) | 1.43 | 4.57 | 5.37 | 63.36% | 19.78% | 16.85% | 90.46% | TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne | ดู(26) | |
| 1.42 | 4.59 | 5.42 | 63.68% | 19.68% | 16.65% | 90.30% | |||||
| GER Reg | Hannover 96 Am | 1.91 | 3.92 | 3.07 | 47.43% | 23.09% | 29.48% | 90.44% | Bremer SV | ดู(25) | |
| 1.91 | 3.87 | 3.07 | 47.24% | 23.34% | 29.41% | 90.32% | |||||
| GER Reg | SSV Jeddeloh | 2.25 | 3.91 | 2.44 | 40.01% | 23.08% | 36.92% | 90.12% | SV Drochtersen/Assel | ดู(20) | |
| 2.24 | 3.88 | 2.45 | 40.11% | 23.19% | 36.70% | 89.99% | |||||
| GER Reg | VFB Lubeck | 2.18 | 3.97 | 2.50 | 41.30% | 22.70% | 36.01% | 90.17% | ETSV Weiche Flensburg | ดู(22) | |
| 2.18 | 3.91 | 2.51 | 41.20% | 23.00% | 35.79% | 89.89% | |||||
| POL D2 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala | 1.53 | 4.07 | 4.88 | 59.25% | 22.23% | 18.52% | 90.45% | Sokol Kleczew | ดู(29) | |
| 1.53 | 4.10 | 4.87 | 59.33% | 22.09% | 18.58% | 90.51% | |||||
| LAT D1 | Riga FC | 1.19 | 5.85 | 10.86 | 76.21% | 15.46% | 8.33% | 90.47% | Jelgava | ดู(24) | |
| 1.19 | 6.04 | 11.02 | 76.66% | 15.08% | 8.26% | 91.07% | |||||
| BUL FL | FC Arda Kardzhali | 2.04 | 3.04 | 3.59 | 44.63% | 30.00% | 25.37% | 91.21% | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ดู(22) | |
| BUL FL | Botev Plovdiv | 2.09 | 3.11 | 3.37 | 43.62% | 29.33% | 27.05% | 91.27% | Cherno More Varna | ดู(20) | |
| IRFAIC | Fairview Rangers | 1.97 | 3.80 | 3.05 | 46.20% | 23.95% | 29.84% | 91.01% | Tolka Rovers | ดู(6) | |
| IWD1 | Inter Milan (W) | 1.38 | 4.27 | 6.20 | 64.74% | 20.89% | 14.37% | 89.13% | Como 2000 (W) | ดู(3) | |
| INT FRL | Ireland | 1.01 | 10.00 | 17.00 | 86.18% | 8.70% | 5.12% | 87.04% | Grenada | ดู(1) | |
| SPL | Al Hilal | 1.29 | 5.43 | 8.00 | 71.44% | 17.01% | 11.55% | 92.40% | Neom SC | ดู(3) | |
| 1.31 | 5.30 | 8.00 | 70.93% | 17.49% | 11.58% | 92.68% | |||||
| SPL | Al-Okhdood | 3.55 | 3.67 | 1.89 | 26.00% | 25.17% | 48.83% | 92.30% | Al-Khaleej | ดู(3) | |
| BEL D1 | Standard Liege | 3.19 | 3.45 | 2.09 | 28.97% | 26.78% | 44.25% | 92.48% | Racing Genk | ดู(148) | |
| 3.13 | 3.42 | 2.13 | 29.59% | 27.01% | 43.39% | 92.47% | |||||
| CRO D1 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3.67 | 3.52 | 1.85 | 24.83% | 25.90% | 49.27% | 91.15% | Hajduk Split | ดู(136) | |
| 3.62 | 3.56 | 1.86 | 25.23% | 25.66% | 49.11% | 91.29% | |||||
| SPA D2 | Almeria | 2.01 | 3.47 | 3.28 | 45.58% | 26.43% | 27.98% | 91.77% | Las Palmas | ดู(145) | |
| 1.99 | 3.50 | 3.35 | 46.25% | 26.28% | 27.47% | 92.00% | |||||
| SPA D2 | Granada CF | 2.77 | 3.05 | 2.54 | 33.30% | 30.28% | 36.41% | 92.34% | Burgos | ดู(148) | |
| 2.92 | 3.10 | 2.37 | 31.49% | 29.73% | 38.79% | 92.07% | |||||
| SPA D2 | Racing Santander | 1.56 | 4.13 | 5.05 | 59.31% | 22.38% | 18.30% | 92.35% | Real Valladolid | ดู(150) | |
| 1.46 | 4.45 | 5.72 | 63.17% | 20.71% | 16.12% | 92.12% | |||||
| SCO CH | Stenhousemuir | 2.18 | 3.28 | 3.12 | 42.30% | 28.12% | 29.58% | 92.29% | Alloa Athletic | ดู(23) | |
| 1.82 | 3.49 | 3.77 | 49.86% | 26.02% | 24.12% | 90.83% | |||||
| RUS D1 | Torpedo Moscow | 2.20 | 3.01 | 3.28 | 41.61% | 30.48% | 27.91% | 91.71% | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ดู(45) | |
| 2.20 | 3.04 | 3.27 | 41.77% | 30.18% | 28.05% | 91.74% | |||||
| CHI D2 | CD Magallanes | 1.85 | 3.20 | 3.83 | 48.53% | 28.05% | 23.42% | 89.78% | Deportes Recoleta | ดู(3) | |
| POR D1 | FC Arouca | 2.81 | 3.68 | 2.24 | 33.12% | 25.26% | 41.62% | 93.06% | CD Tondela | ดู(135) | |
| 2.79 | 3.67 | 2.26 | 33.44% | 25.36% | 41.19% | 93.19% | |||||
| POR D1 | Sporting Braga | 1.58 | 4.24 | 4.99 | 59.25% | 22.04% | 18.71% | 93.39% | Estrela da Amadora | ดู(123) | |
| 1.62 | 4.05 | 4.83 | 57.66% | 23.02% | 19.32% | 93.27% | |||||
| POR D1 | Casa Pia AC | 1.69 | 3.90 | 4.40 | 55.04% | 23.83% | 21.12% | 92.84% | Rio Ave | ดู(136) | |
| 1.70 | 3.88 | 4.37 | 54.71% | 23.99% | 21.30% | 93.16% | |||||
| POR D1 | Nacional da Madeira | 2.20 | 3.63 | 3.17 | 43.43% | 26.38% | 30.19% | 95.73% | Vitoria Guimaraes | ดู(136) | |
| 1.91 | 3.64 | 3.67 | 48.85% | 25.68% | 25.46% | 93.44% | |||||
| TUR D1 | Gazisehir Gaziantep | 3.45 | 3.78 | 1.91 | 26.88% | 24.53% | 48.59% | 92.80% | Istanbul Basaksehir | ดู(139) | |
| 3.78 | 4.00 | 1.78 | 24.57% | 23.25% | 52.18% | 93.00% | |||||
| TUR D1 | Samsunspor | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.26 | 44.20% | 27.31% | 28.48% | 92.90% | Goztepe | ดู(141) | |
| 2.24 | 3.46 | 2.92 | 41.37% | 26.82% | 31.82% | 92.86% | |||||
| POL D1 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2.05 | 3.56 | 3.01 | 44.32% | 25.49% | 30.19% | 90.79% | GKS Tychy | ดู(76) | |
| 2.04 | 3.56 | 3.00 | 44.32% | 25.46% | 30.22% | 90.63% | |||||
| Irish WNU | Wexford Youths (W) | 2.17 | 3.60 | 2.67 | 41.40% | 24.95% | 33.65% | 89.84% | Peamount Utd (W) | ดู(1) | |
| Irish WNU | Yalong City (W) | 1.50 | 4.17 | 4.54 | 59.16% | 21.30% | 19.55% | 88.74% | FC Treaty United (W) | ดู(3) | |
| ISR D1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2.22 | 3.64 | 2.66 | 40.94% | 24.90% | 34.16% | 90.73% | Beitar Jerusalem | ดู(23) | |
| POL D1 | Chrobry Glogow | 2.14 | 3.35 | 2.97 | 42.36% | 27.11% | 30.53% | 90.82% | Znicz Pruszkow | ดู(83) | |
| 2.13 | 3.32 | 3.01 | 42.53% | 27.29% | 30.17% | 90.69% | |||||
| POL D1 | Gornik Leczna | 1.89 | 3.47 | 3.60 | 48.33% | 26.32% | 25.35% | 91.21% | Odra Opole | ดู(85) | |
| 1.82 | 3.51 | 3.74 | 49.96% | 25.81% | 24.23% | 90.68% | |||||
| POL D1 | Stal Rzeszow | 4.30 | 4.23 | 1.59 | 21.17% | 21.49% | 57.34% | 90.96% | KS Wieczysta Krakow | ดู(82) | |
| 3.73 | 3.99 | 1.71 | 24.32% | 22.74% | 52.93% | 90.76% | |||||
| BPL (W) | KAA Gent Ladies (W) | 2.34 | 3.22 | 2.52 | 37.67% | 27.36% | 34.97% | 88.02% | Racing Genk (W) | ดู(3) | |
| ACL2 | Al-Nassr | 1.37 | 4.41 | 7.49 | 66.89% | 20.85% | 12.26% | 91.89% | Gamba Osaka | ดู(69) | |
| 1.37 | 4.45 | 7.78 | 67.42% | 20.73% | 11.85% | 92.17% | |||||
| NOR D1 | Valerenga | 1.87 | 3.76 | 3.49 | 49.16% | 24.46% | 26.38% | 92.03% | Sarpsborg 08 | ดู(140) | |
| 1.88 | 3.75 | 3.50 | 49.09% | 24.56% | 26.34% | 92.10% | |||||
| SPL | Al-Ahli SFC | 1.24 | 5.77 | 9.67 | 74.39% | 16.04% | 9.57% | 92.49% | Al Kholood | ดู(3) | |
| SER D1 | FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 7.14 | 3.71 | 1.45 | 12.76% | 24.57% | 62.67% | 91.09% | IMT Novi Beograd | ดู(73) | |
| 7.20 | 3.72 | 1.44 | 12.61% | 24.43% | 62.95% | 90.82% | |||||
| SER D1 | FK Napredak Krusevac | 8.57 | 4.35 | 1.33 | 10.60% | 20.89% | 68.51% | 90.87% | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | ดู(66) | |
| 8.58 | 4.35 | 1.33 | 10.59% | 20.89% | 68.52% | 90.82% | |||||
| SER D1 | Backa Topola | 1.85 | 3.21 | 4.01 | 49.03% | 28.31% | 22.66% | 90.92% | Radnicki Nis | ดู(75) | |
| 1.83 | 3.21 | 4.07 | 49.47% | 28.23% | 22.29% | 90.66% | |||||
| SER D1 | Habitpharm Javor | 2.20 | 3.12 | 3.31 | 42.22% | 29.75% | 28.03% | 92.83% | Mladost Lucani | ดู(75) | |
| 2.53 | 3.00 | 2.67 | 35.86% | 30.18% | 33.96% | 90.67% | |||||
| CAF Cup | Zamalek | 1.63 | 3.31 | 5.10 | 55.19% | 27.18% | 17.64% | 89.96% | USM Alger | ดู(1) | |
| 1.48 | 3.54 | 6.57 | 60.85% | 25.44% | 13.71% | 90.06% | |||||
| PER L1 | FBC Melgar | 1.52 | 4.02 | 5.33 | 60.16% | 22.72% | 17.12% | 91.24% | Sport Huancayo | ดู(73) | |
| 1.50 | 4.09 | 5.46 | 60.95% | 22.33% | 16.72% | 91.31% | |||||
| Bra YL | Gremio Youth | 1.70 | 3.67 | 3.85 | 52.49% | 24.34% | 23.18% | 89.23% | Avai (Youth) | ดู(3) | |
| BR W Tmt | America Mineiro (W) | 3.55 | 3.35 | 1.94 | 25.71% | 27.24% | 47.05% | 91.27% | Atletico Mineiro (W) | ดู(3) | |
| POL PR | Radomiak Radom | 3.24 | 3.69 | 1.96 | 28.36% | 24.84% | 46.80% | 91.77% | Lech Poznan | ดู(121) | |
| 3.34 | 3.66 | 1.94 | 27.51% | 25.15% | 47.34% | 91.93% | |||||
| SLO D1 | NK Aluminij | 2.06 | 3.58 | 3.04 | 44.35% | 25.54% | 30.11% | 91.41% | NK Primorje | ดู(73) | |
| 2.00 | 3.61 | 3.14 | 45.63% | 25.32% | 29.05% | 91.28% | |||||
| IRE D1 | Longford Town | 4.75 | 3.50 | 1.64 | 19.07% | 25.84% | 55.09% | 90.55% | Cork City | ดู(106) | |
| 4.77 | 3.58 | 1.63 | 19.00% | 25.32% | 55.67% | 90.59% | |||||
| ARG D2 | Estudiantes de Caseros | 2.33 | 2.68 | 3.36 | 39.01% | 33.96% | 27.03% | 90.96% | Colon de Santa Fe | ดู(109) | |
| 2.38 | 2.68 | 3.29 | 38.32% | 33.97% | 27.70% | 91.02% | |||||
| ARG D2 | Los Andes | 3.01 | 2.53 | 2.69 | 30.22% | 35.94% | 33.84% | 91.08% | Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba | ดู(112) | |
| 3.10 | 2.49 | 2.67 | 29.39% | 36.55% | 34.06% | 91.01% | |||||
| BEL D1 | Sint-Truidense | 1.87 | 3.82 | 3.57 | 49.73% | 24.31% | 25.96% | 92.76% | KAA Gent | ดู(148) | |
| 1.95 | 3.69 | 3.39 | 47.50% | 25.13% | 27.37% | 92.74% | |||||
| IRE PR | Sligo Rovers | 2.65 | 3.08 | 2.57 | 34.62% | 29.74% | 35.64% | 91.73% | Galway United | ดู(132) | |
| 2.66 | 3.09 | 2.56 | 34.51% | 29.64% | 35.85% | 91.71% | |||||
| SPA D3 | Real Betis B | 2.47 | 3.13 | 2.63 | 36.66% | 28.87% | 34.47% | 90.48% | SD Tarazona | ดู(32) | |
| 2.46 | 3.13 | 2.63 | 36.77% | 28.88% | 34.35% | 90.30% | |||||
| BRA D2 | Operario Ferroviario PR | 2.03 | 3.10 | 3.67 | 45.31% | 29.67% | 25.03% | 91.87% | Nautico (PE) | ดู(135) | |
| 2.07 | 3.10 | 3.59 | 44.49% | 29.80% | 25.71% | 92.27% | |||||
| ARG D2 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 1.94 | 3.05 | 4.28 | 47.83% | 30.47% | 21.70% | 92.95% | Club Atletico Acassuso | ดู(3) | |
| ARG D2 | Colegiales | 2.17 | 2.68 | 3.77 | 41.93% | 33.97% | 24.10% | 90.92% | Club Atletico Guemes | ดู(104) | |
| 2.18 | 2.67 | 3.78 | 41.79% | 34.12% | 24.09% | 90.94% | |||||
| CHI D2 | Cobreloa | 1.84 | 3.35 | 3.70 | 48.86% | 26.84% | 24.30% | 89.90% | CD Copiapo S.A. | ดู(3) | |
| CHI D2 | Union San Felipe | 2.44 | 3.03 | 2.64 | 36.63% | 29.51% | 33.86% | 89.50% | Rangers Talca | ดู(3) | |
| ECU LPSA | Macara | 3.17 | 3.08 | 2.22 | 28.97% | 29.74% | 41.29% | 91.71% | Independiente del Valle | ดู(118) | |
| 2.89 | 3.02 | 2.40 | 31.65% | 30.29% | 38.06% | 91.32% | |||||
| FRA WD1 | Paris FC (W) | 3.73 | 3.40 | 1.78 | 23.88% | 26.16% | 49.97% | 88.95% | Paris Saint Germain (W) | ดู(2) | |
| BR W Tmt | EC Bahia (W) | 2.14 | 3.36 | 2.92 | 42.18% | 26.90% | 30.92% | 90.27% | Internacional(W) | ดู(41) | |
| 2.23 | 3.35 | 2.76 | 40.44% | 26.89% | 32.68% | 90.12% | |||||
| BR W Tmt | Gremio (W) | 1.43 | 4.19 | 5.84 | 63.05% | 21.52% | 15.44% | 90.14% | Mixto EC (W) | ดู(30) | |
| 1.40 | 4.36 | 6.01 | 64.41% | 20.63% | 14.95% | 89.94% | |||||
| POR D1 | Estoril | 8.43 | 5.59 | 1.29 | 11.03% | 16.65% | 72.32% | 92.99% | Benfica | ดู(128) | |
| 8.17 | 5.45 | 1.30 | 11.38% | 17.05% | 71.56% | 92.97% | |||||
| POR D1 | FC Famalicao | 1.62 | 3.92 | 4.87 | 57.20% | 23.72% | 19.07% | 92.94% | Alverca | ดู(131) | |
| 1.62 | 3.97 | 4.89 | 57.54% | 23.42% | 19.04% | 93.02% | |||||
| POR D1 | Sporting CP | 1.21 | 6.16 | 11.38 | 76.72% | 15.11% | 8.17% | 93.06% | Gil Vicente | ดู(133) | |
| 1.22 | 6.07 | 11.15 | 76.28% | 15.35% | 8.36% | 93.22% | |||||
| ARG D2 | All Boys | 2.73 | 2.52 | 2.97 | 33.33% | 36.08% | 30.60% | 90.90% | Deportivo Moron | ดู(110) | |
| 2.75 | 2.51 | 2.97 | 33.09% | 36.25% | 30.66% | 90.97% | |||||
| ARG D2 | Atletico Atlanta | 2.02 | 2.72 | 4.26 | 45.17% | 33.44% | 21.39% | 91.07% | Atletico Rafaela | ดู(108) | |
| 2.00 | 2.73 | 4.32 | 45.60% | 33.35% | 21.05% | 91.05% | |||||
| ARG B M | Deportivo Camioneros | 2.09 | 2.95 | 3.38 | 42.95% | 30.48% | 26.57% | 89.91% | CA Brown Adrogue | ดู(3) | |
| ARG B M | Sportivo Dock Sud | 2.44 | 2.78 | 2.87 | 36.64% | 32.17% | 31.19% | 89.52% | Flandria | ดู(3) | |
| ARG B M | Liniers | 2.87 | 2.89 | 2.37 | 31.22% | 30.97% | 37.81% | 89.60% | Arsenal de Sarandi | ดู(3) | |
| ARG B M | Real Pilar | 2.17 | 2.83 | 3.30 | 41.26% | 31.60% | 27.13% | 89.53% | Excursionistas | ดู(3) | |
| ARG B M | San Martin Burzaco | 2.68 | 2.80 | 2.62 | 33.53% | 32.13% | 34.34% | 89.97% | Talleres Rem de Escalada | ดู(3) | |
| ARG B M | Sportivo Italiano | 1.96 | 2.93 | 3.80 | 45.75% | 30.62% | 23.64% | 89.82% | Deportivo Laferrere | ดู(3) | |
| ARG B M | UAI Urquiza | 3.03 | 2.78 | 2.34 | 29.55% | 32.20% | 38.25% | 89.64% | Villa Dalmine | ดู(3) | |
| ARG B M | Villa San Carlos | 2.89 | 2.93 | 2.34 | 31.05% | 30.62% | 38.33% | 89.84% | Argentino de Merlo | ดู(3) | |
| ARG B M | Comunicaciones BsAs | 2.11 | 2.98 | 3.23 | 42.34% | 29.99% | 27.67% | 89.48% | Argentino de Quilmes | ดู(3) | |
| ARG B M | Defensores Unidos | 1.85 | 3.08 | 4.00 | 48.45% | 29.15% | 22.41% | 89.63% | Ituzaingo | ดู(2) | |
| ARG B M | Deportivo Merlo | 2.44 | 2.85 | 2.83 | 36.77% | 31.52% | 31.71% | 89.84% | Deportivo Armenio | ดู(3) | |
| ARG C M | Argentino de Rosario | 2.75 | 2.87 | 2.49 | 32.67% | 31.30% | 36.03% | 89.84% | Central Cordoba De Rosario | ดู(3) | |
| ARG C M | CA Atlas | 4.60 | 3.23 | 1.69 | 19.46% | 27.68% | 52.86% | 89.52% | Berazategui | ดู(3) | |
| ARG C M | Centro Espanol | 1.97 | 3.08 | 3.50 | 45.38% | 29.07% | 25.54% | 89.40% | CA Fenix Pilar | ดู(2) | |
| ARG C M | Deportivo Paraguayo | 3.28 | 2.87 | 2.16 | 27.29% | 31.22% | 41.49% | 89.60% | Club Lujan | ดู(3) | |
| ARG C M | El Porvenir | 2.22 | 2.83 | 3.20 | 40.37% | 31.63% | 28.00% | 89.62% | Juventud Unida | ดู(3) | |
| ARG C M | Victoriano Arenas | 2.53 | 2.83 | 2.70 | 35.35% | 31.59% | 33.06% | 89.26% | Canuelas FC | ดู(2) | |
| ARG C M | Yupanqui | 2.64 | 2.89 | 2.53 | 33.82% | 30.90% | 35.29% | 89.40% | Estrella del Sur Alejandro Korn | ดู(3) | |
| ARG C M | Leandro N Alem | 1.94 | 3.03 | 3.73 | 46.31% | 29.62% | 24.07% | 89.84% | Deportivo Muniz | ดู(3) | |
| ARG C M | Leones de Rosario | 2.01 | 2.93 | 3.65 | 44.68% | 30.67% | 24.65% | 89.96% | CA Lugano | ดู(3) | |
| ARG C M | Puerto Nuevo | 2.37 | 2.93 | 2.80 | 37.67% | 30.44% | 31.89% | 89.28% | Central Ballester | ดู(3) | |
| ARG C M | Sportivo Barracas | 2.04 | 2.93 | 3.50 | 43.89% | 30.52% | 25.58% | 89.54% | Defensores de Cambaceres | ดู(3) | |
| CHI D3 | Lota Schwager | 1.76 | 3.67 | 3.85 | 51.68% | 24.73% | 23.59% | 90.83% | Deportes Rengo | ดู(4) | |
| PER L1 | Juan Pablo II College | 2.39 | 3.11 | 2.86 | 38.40% | 29.49% | 32.10% | 91.83% | Alianza Atletico Sullana | ดู(76) | |
| 2.52 | 3.16 | 2.61 | 36.15% | 28.85% | 35.00% | 91.20% | |||||
| MLS | CF Montreal | 2.68 | 3.59 | 2.34 | 34.58% | 25.84% | 39.59% | 92.70% | Chicago Fire | ดู(100) | |
| 2.69 | 3.58 | 2.35 | 34.59% | 25.91% | 39.50% | 92.88% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Atletico Mineiro | 1.93 | 3.32 | 3.91 | 48.18% | 28.02% | 23.80% | 92.98% | Mirassol | ดู(149) | |
| 2.04 | 3.27 | 3.61 | 45.70% | 28.49% | 25.81% | 93.13% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Internacional RS | 1.97 | 3.32 | 3.75 | 47.27% | 27.96% | 24.77% | 92.94% | Vasco da Gama | ดู(147) | |
| 1.96 | 3.31 | 3.81 | 47.43% | 28.11% | 24.46% | 93.08% | |||||
| CHI D1 | O.Higgins | 2.09 | 3.33 | 3.29 | 44.20% | 27.71% | 28.09% | 92.28% | Universidad de Concepcion | ดู(138) | |
| 1.77 | 3.58 | 4.00 | 51.66% | 25.50% | 22.84% | 91.43% | |||||
| BRA D2 | Goias | 1.87 | 3.30 | 4.00 | 49.13% | 27.90% | 22.98% | 91.97% | Botafogo SP | ดู(133) | |
| 1.81 | 3.30 | 4.38 | 50.99% | 27.97% | 21.05% | 92.25% | |||||
| CHI D2 | Curico Unido | 2.17 | 3.18 | 2.89 | 41.12% | 28.03% | 30.84% | 89.23% | Santiago Wanderers | ดู(3) | |
| ECU LPSA | Universidad Catolica | 1.38 | 4.22 | 7.81 | 66.58% | 21.69% | 11.73% | 91.63% | Delfin SC | ดู(110) | |
| 1.41 | 3.99 | 7.70 | 65.12% | 22.98% | 11.90% | 91.59% | |||||
| MLS Next PL | Carolina Core | 1.99 | 3.48 | 3.03 | 44.86% | 25.67% | 29.48% | 89.42% | Chicago flame B | ดู(3) | |
| USA WD1 | North Carolina (W) | 1.36 | 4.40 | 6.79 | 66.20% | 20.52% | 13.28% | 90.23% | Chicago Red Stars (W) | ดู(37) | |
| 1.36 | 4.42 | 6.85 | 66.40% | 20.42% | 13.17% | 90.21% | |||||
| PER L1 | Cienciano | 2.53 | 3.11 | 2.69 | 36.32% | 29.58% | 34.10% | 91.86% | Alianza Lima | ดู(75) | |
| 2.14 | 3.16 | 3.19 | 42.58% | 28.85% | 28.57% | 91.25% | |||||
| USA ULOC | Brooklyn FC | 2.82 | 3.20 | 2.30 | 32.18% | 28.36% | 39.46% | 90.75% | Hartford Athletic | ดู(3) | |
| USA ULOC | Miami FC | 3.55 | 3.40 | 1.91 | 25.62% | 26.75% | 47.62% | 90.95% | Tampa Bay Rowdies | ดู(3) | |
| MLS | New England Revolution | 2.19 | 3.47 | 3.00 | 42.39% | 26.74% | 30.87% | 92.68% | Minnesota United FC | ดู(104) | |
| 2.20 | 3.47 | 3.00 | 42.31% | 26.76% | 30.93% | 92.89% | |||||
| MLS | New York Red Bulls | 2.21 | 3.72 | 2.81 | 42.03% | 24.95% | 33.02% | 92.69% | New York City FC | ดู(104) | |
| 2.22 | 3.68 | 2.82 | 41.82% | 25.27% | 32.91% | 92.92% | |||||
| MLS | Orlando City | 1.87 | 3.85 | 3.51 | 49.56% | 24.05% | 26.39% | 92.73% | Atlanta United | ดู(102) | |
| 1.88 | 3.85 | 3.52 | 49.46% | 24.13% | 26.41% | 92.89% | |||||
| MLS | Philadelphia Union | 2.58 | 3.47 | 2.50 | 36.06% | 26.78% | 37.16% | 92.93% | Columbus Crew | ดู(109) | |
| 2.49 | 3.49 | 2.59 | 37.39% | 26.66% | 35.95% | 93.03% | |||||
| MLS | Charlotte FC | 1.79 | 3.81 | 3.92 | 51.96% | 24.36% | 23.67% | 92.78% | Toronto FC | ดู(102) | |
| 1.79 | 3.81 | 3.91 | 51.87% | 24.39% | 23.74% | 92.90% | |||||
| MLS | DC United | 2.15 | 3.45 | 3.10 | 43.15% | 26.94% | 29.90% | 92.84% | St. Louis City | ดู(107) | |
| 2.14 | 3.45 | 3.14 | 43.41% | 26.97% | 29.62% | 92.93% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Fluminense RJ | 1.89 | 3.38 | 3.98 | 49.20% | 27.46% | 23.34% | 92.85% | Sao Paulo | ดู(145) | |
| 1.89 | 3.40 | 3.99 | 49.28% | 27.39% | 23.33% | 93.09% | |||||
| BRA D2 | Cuiaba | 2.19 | 2.90 | 3.50 | 41.95% | 31.76% | 26.29% | 91.96% | Gremio Novorizontino | ดู(136) | |
| 2.34 | 2.83 | 3.30 | 39.47% | 32.60% | 27.94% | 92.26% | |||||
| USA L1 | Sarasota Paradise | 2.19 | 3.35 | 2.78 | 40.94% | 26.80% | 32.26% | 89.80% | AV Alta | ดู(3) | |
| BRA D1 | Palmeiras | 1.68 | 3.58 | 4.96 | 55.36% | 25.93% | 18.71% | 92.86% | Cruzeiro | ดู(148) | |
| 1.68 | 3.58 | 4.98 | 55.26% | 26.04% | 18.70% | 93.09% | |||||
| CHI D1 | Deportes Limache | 2.80 | 3.42 | 2.29 | 32.90% | 26.91% | 40.19% | 92.12% | Univ Catolica | ดู(124) | |
| 2.44 | 3.45 | 2.53 | 37.49% | 26.45% | 36.05% | 91.35% | |||||
| ECU LPSA | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 1.89 | 3.27 | 3.81 | 48.23% | 27.85% | 23.91% | 91.20% | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | ดู(119) | |
| 1.88 | 3.37 | 3.76 | 48.58% | 27.14% | 24.28% | 91.35% | |||||
| MLS Next PL | Huntsville City | 2.31 | 3.50 | 2.53 | 38.85% | 25.68% | 35.47% | 89.87% | Atlanta United FC II | ดู(3) | |
| MLS Next PL | MINNESOTA United B | 2.16 | 3.50 | 2.73 | 41.54% | 25.64% | 32.83% | 89.73% | Houston Dynamo B | ดู(3) | |
| USA ULOC | Oakland Roots | 2.68 | 3.05 | 2.54 | 34.09% | 29.95% | 35.96% | 91.36% | Sacramento Republic FC | ดู(3) | |
