0 ที่ซ่อน [ แสดงทั้งหมด ]
เลือกวันที่:[2026-05-14] [2026-05-15] [2026-05-16] [2026-05-17] [2026-05-18] [2026-05-19] [2026-05-20]
| เกม | เวลา | ทิมเจ้าบ้าน | HW | D | AW | HWR | DR | AWR | Return | ทีมการเยือน | เปรียบเทียบ |
| Copa do Brasil | Vitoria BA | 5.02 | 3.64 | 1.63 | 18.34% | 25.28% | 56.38% | 92.02% | Flamengo | ดู(147) | |
| 4.45 | 3.68 | 1.69 | 20.69% | 24.99% | 54.33% | 91.97% | |||||
| MEX D1 | Pachuca | 2.13 | 3.38 | 3.12 | 43.24% | 27.23% | 29.52% | 92.07% | Pumas U.N.A.M. | ดู(132) | |
| 2.09 | 3.45 | 3.18 | 44.23% | 26.73% | 29.04% | 92.28% | |||||
| Mex MFW | Monterrey (W) | 2.90 | 3.60 | 2.01 | 30.78% | 24.80% | 44.42% | 89.26% | Club America (W) | ดู(1) | |
| AUS WPL | FC Bulleen Lions (W) | 1.50 | 4.07 | 4.73 | 59.37% | 21.85% | 18.77% | 88.86% | Alamein (W) | ดู(3) | |
| AUS WPL | Keilor Park (W) | 3.58 | 3.55 | 1.76 | 24.74% | 24.98% | 50.28% | 88.65% | Boroondara Eagles (W) | ดู(3) | |
| AUS WPL | Essendon Royals (W) | 2.42 | 3.53 | 2.31 | 36.62% | 25.08% | 38.30% | 88.62% | South Melbourne (W) | ดู(3) | |
| AUS WPL | Avondale FC (W) | 1.62 | 3.68 | 4.20 | 54.73% | 24.12% | 21.15% | 88.85% | Spring Hills FC (W) | ดู(3) | |
| AUS WPL | Box Hill (W) | 1.13 | 7.00 | 11.33 | 79.34% | 12.77% | 7.89% | 89.39% | Melbourne City Youth(W) | ดู(3) | |
| AUS WPL | Bentleigh Greens (W) | 10.50 | 7.00 | 1.15 | 8.58% | 12.87% | 78.55% | 90.09% | Heidelberg United (W) | ดู(3) | |
| IDN ISL | Semen Padang | 3.98 | 3.54 | 1.76 | 22.81% | 25.61% | 51.59% | 90.78% | Persebaya Surabaya | ดู(72) | |
| 4.23 | 3.59 | 1.70 | 21.45% | 25.25% | 53.30% | 90.68% | |||||
| MAS SL | Penang | 1.56 | 4.10 | 4.33 | 57.40% | 21.89% | 20.71% | 89.74% | DPMM FC | ดู(3) | |
| TUR WD1 | Yuksekova Belediyespor (W) | 1.91 | 3.70 | 3.16 | 47.16% | 24.33% | 28.51% | 90.08% | Fomget Genclik (W) | ดู(6) | |
| KAZ D1 | FC Shakhtyor Karagandy | 1.24 | 5.52 | 7.45 | 71.94% | 16.12% | 11.94% | 88.97% | FK Aktobe II | ดู(3) | |
| AUS QSL | Brisbane Roar (Youth) | 6.58 | 4.83 | 1.35 | 13.82% | 18.83% | 67.35% | 90.97% | Queensland Lions SC | ดู(40) | |
| 6.09 | 4.68 | 1.38 | 14.89% | 19.37% | 65.74% | 90.69% | |||||
| AUS NSW | Sydney FC (Youth) | 1.60 | 3.98 | 4.56 | 57.10% | 22.93% | 19.97% | 91.18% | Sydney Olympic | ดู(34) | |
| 1.59 | 3.97 | 4.49 | 56.95% | 22.83% | 20.21% | 90.65% | |||||
| AUS VPL | Green Gully Cavaliers | 4.31 | 4.19 | 1.61 | 21.23% | 21.86% | 56.92% | 91.58% | Melbourne Heart (Youth) | ดู(38) | |
| 4.50 | 4.20 | 1.57 | 20.27% | 21.69% | 58.03% | 91.18% | |||||
| AUS QSL | Wynnum Wolves | 2.81 | 3.82 | 2.08 | 32.42% | 23.83% | 43.75% | 91.08% | Eastern Suburbs Brisbane | ดู(40) | |
| 2.86 | 3.80 | 2.03 | 31.61% | 23.79% | 44.60% | 90.40% | |||||
| AUS QSL | Peninsula Power | 2.19 | 3.63 | 2.72 | 41.52% | 25.02% | 33.46% | 90.89% | Gold Coast Knights | ดู(34) | |
| 2.20 | 3.61 | 2.68 | 41.09% | 25.09% | 33.82% | 90.48% | |||||
| AUS D1 | Adelaide United | 2.25 | 3.56 | 2.86 | 41.37% | 26.14% | 32.50% | 93.10% | Auckland FC | ดู(151) | |
| 2.38 | 3.51 | 2.70 | 39.03% | 26.54% | 34.43% | 93.06% | |||||
| AUS VPL | Dandenong City SC | 6.60 | 4.40 | 1.39 | 13.80% | 20.70% | 65.50% | 91.04% | Oakleigh Cannons | ดู(49) | |
| 6.33 | 4.32 | 1.41 | 14.38% | 21.05% | 64.58% | 91.03% | |||||
| KOR WD1 | Seoul Amazones (W) | 3.25 | 3.15 | 2.01 | 27.39% | 28.26% | 44.36% | 89.02% | Suwon FMC (W) | ดู(3) | |
| 3.60 | 3.30 | 1.88 | 24.96% | 27.23% | 47.80% | 89.86% | |||||
| AUS NSWSL | Hearst Neville | 1.94 | 3.50 | 3.23 | 46.38% | 25.75% | 27.87% | 90.13% | Prospect United Soccer Club | ดู(3) | |
| NSW-N TPL | Maitland | 1.80 | 4.06 | 3.35 | 50.45% | 22.38% | 27.17% | 90.95% | Cooks Hill United | ดู(55) | |
| 1.84 | 3.99 | 3.22 | 49.21% | 22.67% | 28.12% | 90.52% | |||||
| ETH PR | Mekelle 70 Enderta FC | 3.10 | 2.73 | 2.34 | 28.93% | 32.81% | 38.27% | 89.68% | Ethiopian Insurance FC | ดู(3) | |
| AUS NSWSL | Blacktown Spartans | 1.94 | 3.50 | 3.18 | 46.17% | 25.64% | 28.19% | 89.72% | Bulls Academy | ดู(3) | |
| AUS VPL | Bentleigh greens | 4.61 | 3.81 | 1.63 | 19.87% | 24.02% | 56.12% | 91.52% | Heidelberg United | ดู(49) | |
| 6.01 | 4.17 | 1.45 | 15.18% | 21.91% | 62.92% | 91.30% | |||||
| Aus VD1 | Northcote City | 1.59 | 3.95 | 4.10 | 55.80% | 22.51% | 21.69% | 88.91% | FC Bulleen Lions | ดู(3) | |
| Aus VD1 | Melbourne Knights | 1.95 | 3.53 | 3.00 | 45.42% | 25.06% | 29.52% | 88.57% | Eltham Redbacks | ดู(3) | |
| QLD D1 | Caboolture FC | 1.59 | 4.40 | 4.10 | 57.17% | 20.66% | 22.17% | 90.90% | North Star | ดู(12) | |
| QLD D1 | Logan Lightning | 2.15 | 3.65 | 2.77 | 42.25% | 24.94% | 32.81% | 90.94% | Redlands United FC | ดู(13) | |
| ARM D2 | Ararat-Armenia B | 8.25 | 5.73 | 1.21 | 10.78% | 15.52% | 73.70% | 88.93% | Ararat Yerevan II | ดู(3) | |
| KAZ D1 | Akademiya Ontustik | 2.29 | 3.76 | 2.37 | 38.83% | 23.65% | 37.52% | 88.92% | Kairat Almaty II | ดู(1) | |
| KAZ D1 | FK Arys | 4.03 | 4.03 | 1.59 | 22.03% | 22.07% | 55.89% | 88.85% | Khan Tengri FC | ดู(3) | |
| WAUS WD1 | Balcatta (W) | 2.04 | 3.70 | 2.73 | 43.52% | 24.00% | 32.48% | 88.78% | Fremantle City FC (W) | ดู(3) | |
| SIN D1 | Geylang International | 1.90 | 3.91 | 3.10 | 47.64% | 23.13% | 29.23% | 90.48% | Balestier Khalsa FC | ดู(12) | |
| 2.05 | 3.86 | 2.79 | 44.13% | 23.43% | 32.43% | 90.43% | |||||
| MAS SL | Sabah | 2.53 | 3.48 | 2.31 | 35.43% | 25.77% | 38.80% | 89.76% | Terengganu | ดู(3) | |
| ARM D2 | Andranik | 1.38 | 4.54 | 5.65 | 64.64% | 19.60% | 15.76% | 88.99% | FC Noah B | ดู(3) | |
| ARM D2 | FC Van B | 9.60 | 6.73 | 1.15 | 9.28% | 13.24% | 77.48% | 89.09% | BKMA II | ดู(1) | |
| CHA CSL | Shanghai Port | 1.86 | 3.75 | 3.58 | 49.59% | 24.60% | 25.81% | 92.33% | Zhejiang Professional FC | ดู(127) | |
| 1.89 | 3.76 | 3.49 | 48.94% | 24.55% | 26.51% | 92.39% | |||||
| CHA CSL | Henan Football Club | 1.59 | 3.86 | 5.16 | 58.18% | 23.94% | 17.88% | 92.36% | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | ดู(130) | |
| 1.61 | 3.81 | 5.09 | 57.51% | 24.30% | 18.19% | 92.52% | |||||
| CHA CSL | Tianjin Tigers | 5.60 | 4.06 | 1.52 | 16.50% | 22.76% | 60.74% | 92.36% | Chengdu Rongcheng FC | ดู(132) | |
| 5.70 | 4.08 | 1.51 | 16.22% | 22.65% | 61.13% | 92.43% | |||||
| CHA CSL | Beijing Guoan | 1.45 | 4.65 | 5.72 | 63.92% | 19.90% | 16.18% | 92.51% | Qingdao Manatee | ดู(119) | |
| 1.39 | 4.85 | 6.37 | 66.39% | 19.09% | 14.52% | 92.54% | |||||
| CHA CSL | Dalian Zhixing | 1.64 | 3.73 | 4.86 | 56.20% | 24.80% | 18.99% | 92.39% | Qingdao West Coast | ดู(126) | |
| 1.66 | 3.74 | 4.73 | 55.78% | 24.69% | 19.53% | 92.41% | |||||
| UKR D2 | UCSA | 10.26 | 5.51 | 1.19 | 8.71% | 16.22% | 75.07% | 89.38% | FC Bukovyna chernivtsi | ดู(13) | |
| 10.15 | 5.49 | 1.19 | 8.80% | 16.28% | 74.91% | 89.28% | |||||
| KAZ D1 | Jaiyq | 2.98 | 3.83 | 1.95 | 30.25% | 23.53% | 46.22% | 90.15% | Ekibastuzets | ดู(1) | |
| ISR D1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3.16 | 3.50 | 2.02 | 28.78% | 26.04% | 45.19% | 91.07% | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ดู(43) | |
| 3.23 | 3.52 | 1.98 | 28.22% | 25.83% | 45.95% | 91.03% | |||||
| ISR D2 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 2.24 | 3.23 | 2.88 | 40.51% | 28.02% | 31.47% | 90.60% | Kiryat Yam SC | ดู(25) | |
| 2.23 | 3.30 | 2.85 | 40.64% | 27.51% | 31.86% | 90.71% | |||||
| ISR D2 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 4.65 | 3.74 | 1.60 | 19.43% | 24.16% | 56.41% | 90.37% | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | ดู(26) | |
| 4.66 | 3.74 | 1.60 | 19.43% | 24.15% | 56.42% | 90.45% | |||||
| ISR D2 | Hapoel Afula | 2.50 | 3.06 | 2.62 | 36.11% | 29.43% | 34.46% | 90.18% | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | ดู(28) | |
| 2.44 | 3.07 | 2.68 | 36.94% | 29.42% | 33.65% | 90.23% | |||||
| IND D1 | Shillong Lajong FC | 2.93 | 3.30 | 2.13 | 30.64% | 27.23% | 42.13% | 89.88% | Rajasthan Club | ดู(3) | |
| ETH PR | Ethiopia Nigd Bank | 2.64 | 2.78 | 2.64 | 33.90% | 32.20% | 33.90% | 89.61% | Sheger Ketema | ดู(3) | |
| BLR D1 | Neman Grodno | 2.17 | 3.04 | 3.41 | 42.63% | 30.33% | 27.04% | 92.33% | FK Isloch Minsk | ดู(37) | |
| 2.17 | 3.08 | 3.37 | 42.50% | 30.03% | 27.47% | 92.43% | |||||
| ISL | Mohammedan SC | 7.43 | 4.54 | 1.35 | 12.27% | 20.08% | 67.65% | 91.13% | Mumbai City | ดู(86) | |
| 7.22 | 4.34 | 1.37 | 12.61% | 20.97% | 66.42% | 91.08% | |||||
| UAE D1 | Al Arabi(UAE) | 1.87 | 3.65 | 3.30 | 48.17% | 24.61% | 27.22% | 89.84% | Gulf United FC | ดู(2) | |
| UAE D1 | Al-Hamriyah | 4.10 | 3.43 | 1.73 | 21.90% | 26.21% | 51.89% | 89.79% | Dubba Al-Husun | ดู(2) | |
| UAE D1 | Al-Ittifaq(UAE) | 3.23 | 3.55 | 1.91 | 27.77% | 25.23% | 47.01% | 89.56% | Emirates Club | ดู(2) | |
| UAE D1 | Al-Thaid | 3.08 | 3.23 | 2.07 | 29.08% | 27.73% | 43.20% | 89.42% | Hatta | ดู(2) | |
| UAE D1 | Al Oruba (UAE) | 2.70 | 3.33 | 2.24 | 33.14% | 26.91% | 39.95% | 89.48% | Dubai United | ดู(2) | |
| KUW D1 | Al-Shabab(KUW) | 4.98 | 3.60 | 1.58 | 18.09% | 25.05% | 56.86% | 90.04% | Kazma | ดู(15) | |
| 4.92 | 3.56 | 1.61 | 18.36% | 25.39% | 56.25% | 90.32% | |||||
| POL D2 | LKS Lodz II | 3.60 | 3.45 | 1.80 | 24.73% | 25.81% | 49.46% | 89.03% | Unia Skierniewice | ดู(3) | |
| SVK D2 | Inter Bratislava | 3.40 | 3.48 | 1.85 | 26.20% | 25.59% | 48.21% | 88.95% | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ดู(16) | |
| SVK D2 | Stara Lubovna | 2.81 | 3.29 | 2.19 | 31.85% | 27.23% | 40.92% | 89.50% | OFK Malzenice | ดู(4) | |
| SVK D2 | FC Artmedia Petrzalka | 1.75 | 3.60 | 3.67 | 51.02% | 24.73% | 24.26% | 89.03% | Tatran LM | ดู(14) | |
| 1.72 | 3.63 | 3.75 | 51.71% | 24.54% | 23.75% | 88.94% | |||||
| SVK D2 | MSK Puchov | 2.03 | 3.57 | 3.02 | 44.66% | 25.36% | 29.98% | 90.60% | Povazska Bystrica | ดู(47) | |
| 2.00 | 3.52 | 3.10 | 45.17% | 25.69% | 29.14% | 90.35% | |||||
| SVK D2 | STK Samorin | 2.02 | 3.40 | 3.00 | 44.14% | 26.16% | 29.70% | 88.94% | MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen | ดู(16) | |
| SVK D2 | MSK Zilina B | 1.54 | 4.18 | 4.67 | 58.87% | 21.71% | 19.42% | 90.72% | Slavia TU Kosice | ดู(49) | |
| 1.53 | 4.16 | 4.74 | 59.08% | 21.81% | 19.11% | 90.62% | |||||
| LAT D1 | Grobina | 2.25 | 3.29 | 2.79 | 40.19% | 27.46% | 32.35% | 90.41% | Tukums-2000 | ดู(25) | |
| 2.29 | 3.29 | 2.73 | 39.48% | 27.42% | 33.11% | 90.33% | |||||
| LIBD1L | Al Afreky Libya | 14.30 | 5.39 | 1.17 | 6.30% | 16.71% | 76.99% | 90.09% | Al-Nasr Benghazi | ดู(1) | |
| LIBD1L | AlHilal | 2.36 | 3.03 | 2.71 | 37.74% | 29.39% | 32.87% | 89.07% | Al Ahli Benghzi | ดู(1) | |
| LIBD1L | Ittihad Al Askari | 1.59 | 3.38 | 5.38 | 56.63% | 26.64% | 16.74% | 90.04% | Al Akhdar | ดู(1) | |
| LIT D2 | Babrungas | 1.37 | 4.43 | 6.36 | 65.64% | 20.26% | 14.10% | 89.71% | FK Zalgiris Vilnius B | ดู(9) | |
| 1.36 | 4.51 | 6.54 | 66.29% | 19.96% | 13.75% | 89.93% | |||||
| BUL SL | FC Dunav Ruse | 1.69 | 3.37 | 4.77 | 53.97% | 26.96% | 19.06% | 90.97% | Yantra Gabrovo | ดู(16) | |
| BUL SL | Etar | 1.89 | 3.38 | 3.37 | 47.22% | 26.37% | 26.41% | 89.01% | Ludogorets Razgrad II | ดู(2) | |
| 1.87 | 3.38 | 3.42 | 47.60% | 26.37% | 26.03% | 89.01% | |||||
| BUL SL | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 2.12 | 3.10 | 3.05 | 42.02% | 28.73% | 29.25% | 89.08% | Marek Dupnitza | ดู(17) | |
| 2.08 | 3.10 | 3.13 | 42.86% | 28.69% | 28.46% | 88.93% | |||||
| BUL SL | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2.00 | 3.13 | 3.28 | 44.45% | 28.45% | 27.10% | 88.90% | FC Sevlievo | ดู(2) | |
| BUL SL | Spartak Pleven | 2.04 | 3.05 | 3.28 | 43.70% | 29.15% | 27.15% | 88.93% | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | ดู(2) | |
| CZE CFL | Sokol Hostoun | 3.77 | 3.47 | 1.73 | 23.48% | 25.51% | 51.02% | 88.44% | Viktoria Plzen B | ดู(3) | |
| HUN D1 | Nyiregyhaza | 1.36 | 4.68 | 6.71 | 66.94% | 19.46% | 13.60% | 91.19% | Kazincbarcika | ดู(132) | |
| 1.36 | 4.75 | 6.53 | 66.88% | 19.17% | 13.94% | 91.11% | |||||
| NOR AL | Sandnes Ulf | 3.16 | 3.62 | 2.00 | 28.91% | 25.25% | 45.83% | 91.46% | Egersunds IK | ดู(102) | |
| 3.18 | 3.61 | 1.99 | 28.78% | 25.33% | 45.89% | 91.53% | |||||
| NORW | Bodo Glimt (W) | 4.60 | 3.85 | 1.55 | 19.37% | 23.14% | 57.49% | 89.10% | LSK Kvinner (W) | ดู(3) | |
| NORW | FK Haugesund (W) | 9.67 | 5.43 | 1.20 | 9.25% | 16.45% | 74.30% | 89.42% | SK Brann (W) | ดู(3) | |
| NORW | Lyn (W) | 1.80 | 3.25 | 3.85 | 49.52% | 27.37% | 23.11% | 88.97% | Roa (W) | ดู(3) | |
| NORW | Stabaek (W) | 4.00 | 3.50 | 1.71 | 22.29% | 25.47% | 52.24% | 89.16% | Rosenborg BK (W) | ดู(3) | |
| NORW | Valerenga (W) | 1.06 | 8.67 | 15.00 | 83.78% | 10.28% | 5.94% | 89.09% | Molde (W) | ดู(3) | |
| DEN D1 | Kolding IF | 3.64 | 3.52 | 1.88 | 25.19% | 26.02% | 48.79% | 91.61% | Lyngby | ดู(117) | |
| 3.65 | 3.70 | 1.83 | 25.07% | 24.78% | 50.15% | 91.61% | |||||
| POL PR | Zaglebie Lubin | 2.62 | 3.33 | 2.46 | 35.12% | 27.56% | 37.31% | 91.86% | Pogon Szczecin | ดู(152) | |
| 2.61 | 3.33 | 2.48 | 35.21% | 27.64% | 37.15% | 92.01% | |||||
| POL D1 | Pogon Siedlce | 2.86 | 3.27 | 2.24 | 31.76% | 27.77% | 40.47% | 90.76% | Stal Mielec | ดู(88) | |
| 2.91 | 3.26 | 2.21 | 31.18% | 27.77% | 41.06% | 90.63% | |||||
| CZE CFL | FC Pisek | 1.91 | 3.42 | 3.17 | 46.29% | 25.83% | 27.87% | 88.26% | Slavia Prague C | ดู(3) | |
| CAF CL | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1.82 | 2.96 | 4.46 | 49.43% | 30.39% | 20.17% | 89.96% | FAR Forces Armee Royales | ดู(1) | |
| 1.68 | 3.12 | 5.17 | 53.66% | 28.90% | 17.44% | 90.15% | |||||
| CYP D1 | Ethnikos Achnas FC | 2.64 | 3.60 | 2.27 | 34.50% | 25.30% | 40.20% | 91.13% | Omonia Aradippou | ดู(82) | |
| 2.58 | 3.55 | 2.33 | 35.34% | 25.66% | 39.00% | 91.00% | |||||
| CYP D1 | Akritas Chloraka | 2.20 | 3.50 | 3.02 | 42.44% | 26.68% | 30.88% | 93.34% | AEL Limassol | ดู(84) | |
| 1.89 | 3.45 | 3.58 | 48.14% | 26.41% | 25.45% | 91.17% | |||||
| CYP D1 | Olympiakos Nicosia FC | 2.06 | 3.55 | 3.60 | 46.46% | 26.96% | 26.58% | 95.66% | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | ดู(85) | |
| 1.62 | 3.74 | 4.70 | 56.20% | 24.41% | 19.39% | 91.17% | |||||
| CRO D1 | HNK Vukovar 91 | 3.50 | 3.44 | 1.93 | 26.10% | 26.58% | 47.32% | 91.43% | NK Varteks Varazdin | ดู(137) | |
| 3.68 | 3.48 | 1.87 | 24.84% | 26.25% | 48.91% | 91.31% | |||||
| EST D1 | Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 2.28 | 3.74 | 2.49 | 39.63% | 24.13% | 36.24% | 90.30% | FC Nomme United | ดู(91) | |
| 2.27 | 3.69 | 2.52 | 39.78% | 24.44% | 35.78% | 90.21% | |||||
| GEO D1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2.13 | 3.25 | 2.98 | 42.20% | 27.64% | 30.16% | 89.75% | Dila Gori | ดู(31) | |
| LIT D2 | DFK Dainava Alytus | 1.38 | 4.39 | 6.14 | 65.07% | 20.36% | 14.57% | 89.47% | Hegelmann Litauen II | ดู(8) | |
| 1.38 | 4.41 | 6.14 | 65.07% | 20.34% | 14.59% | 89.63% | |||||
| LIT D2 | FK Transinvest II | 4.74 | 4.08 | 1.51 | 18.89% | 21.93% | 59.18% | 89.58% | NFA Kaunas | ดู(9) | |
| 4.75 | 4.09 | 1.52 | 18.88% | 21.92% | 59.21% | 89.74% | |||||
| SPL | Damac FC | 2.13 | 3.16 | 3.36 | 43.34% | 29.19% | 27.47% | 92.28% | Al-Feiha | ดู(135) | |
| 1.88 | 3.27 | 3.95 | 48.69% | 28.07% | 23.24% | 91.75% | |||||
| SWE D3 | BK Forward | 2.29 | 3.50 | 2.56 | 39.23% | 25.69% | 35.08% | 89.91% | Orebro Syrianska IF | ดู(16) | |
| 2.29 | 3.51 | 2.56 | 39.23% | 25.64% | 35.13% | 89.91% | |||||
| SWE WD1 | FC Rosengard (W) | 2.73 | 3.44 | 2.21 | 33.03% | 26.18% | 40.79% | 90.05% | Kristianstads DFF (W) | ดู(21) | |
| BLR D1 | FC Minsk | 1.65 | 3.48 | 5.28 | 56.01% | 26.51% | 17.48% | 92.26% | FC Belshina Babruisk | ดู(28) | |
| 1.64 | 3.55 | 5.19 | 56.25% | 25.98% | 17.77% | 92.29% | |||||
| TUR D1 | Caykur Rizespor | 3.29 | 3.84 | 1.95 | 28.21% | 24.14% | 47.65% | 92.73% | Besiktas JK | ดู(143) | |
| 3.23 | 3.89 | 1.96 | 28.80% | 23.86% | 47.35% | 92.89% | |||||
| DEN D1 | B93 Copenhagen | 3.05 | 3.60 | 2.06 | 30.01% | 25.46% | 44.52% | 91.59% | Aalborg | ดู(112) | |
| 2.53 | 3.61 | 2.38 | 36.13% | 25.39% | 38.48% | 91.54% | |||||
| TOPLYGA | FK Riteriai | 5.39 | 3.80 | 1.53 | 16.83% | 23.89% | 59.28% | 90.65% | FK Panevezys | ดู(80) | |
| 5.96 | 4.00 | 1.45 | 15.15% | 22.58% | 62.27% | 90.24% | |||||
| TFF 1. Lig | Corum Belediyespor | 1.59 | 3.85 | 4.77 | 57.33% | 23.61% | 19.07% | 90.89% | Bodrumspor | ดู(74) | |
| 1.59 | 3.85 | 4.74 | 57.20% | 23.63% | 19.17% | 90.90% | |||||
| EGY D1 | Al Masry | 5.03 | 3.40 | 1.70 | 18.39% | 27.22% | 54.39% | 92.44% | Al Ahly SC | ดู(3) | |
| 4.74 | 3.28 | 1.77 | 19.53% | 28.20% | 52.27% | 92.51% | |||||
| EGY D1 | Pyramids FC | 1.43 | 3.89 | 7.78 | 64.38% | 23.75% | 11.87% | 92.32% | Smouha SC | ดู(5) | |
| 1.42 | 3.93 | 8.00 | 65.01% | 23.46% | 11.53% | 92.18% | |||||
| SWE D3 | Husqvarna | 1.32 | 4.96 | 7.02 | 68.79% | 18.29% | 12.92% | 90.69% | IK Tord | ดู(6) | |
| GER BL | SV Curslack Neuengamme | 2.73 | 4.37 | 1.95 | 33.06% | 20.65% | 46.29% | 90.25% | SSG Nikola Tesla | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | SV Auersmacher | 2.87 | 4.20 | 1.91 | 31.39% | 21.45% | 47.16% | 90.09% | Hertha Wiesbach | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | Eimsbutteler TV | 1.41 | 5.19 | 4.84 | 63.98% | 17.38% | 18.64% | 90.21% | TSV Sasel | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | Tus Dassendorf | 1.57 | 4.72 | 3.82 | 57.35% | 19.08% | 23.57% | 90.04% | HEBC Hamburg | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | Bremerhaven | 2.84 | 4.65 | 1.84 | 31.70% | 19.36% | 48.93% | 90.03% | Blumenthaler SV | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | FC Oberneuland | 4.73 | 5.10 | 1.42 | 19.02% | 17.64% | 63.35% | 89.96% | Werder Bremen III | ดู(1) | |
| 2.89 | 4.36 | 1.87 | 31.17% | 20.66% | 48.17% | 90.08% | |||||
| GER BL | Aumund-Vegesack | 3.87 | 4.85 | 1.55 | 23.28% | 18.58% | 58.14% | 90.09% | Brinkumer SV | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | BTS Neustadt | 1.20 | 6.29 | 8.60 | 75.17% | 14.34% | 10.49% | 90.20% | ATSV Sebaldsbruck | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | Eiche Horn | 1.14 | 6.91 | 9.60 | 77.90% | 12.85% | 9.25% | 88.81% | Habenhauser | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | ESC Geestemunde | 4.59 | 5.02 | 1.44 | 19.60% | 17.92% | 62.48% | 89.96% | Union 60 Bremen | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | SV Hemelingen | 1.27 | 5.75 | 6.69 | 70.89% | 15.66% | 13.46% | 90.03% | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | Leher TS | 1.34 | 5.38 | 5.68 | 67.34% | 16.77% | 15.89% | 90.24% | TS Woltmershausen | ดู(1) | |
| ROM D1 | Arges | 2.60 | 3.06 | 2.59 | 35.02% | 29.79% | 35.19% | 91.22% | Rapid Bucuresti | ดู(138) | |
| 2.57 | 3.10 | 2.61 | 35.53% | 29.47% | 35.00% | 91.21% | |||||
| FRA D3 | Aubagne | 3.06 | 3.18 | 2.17 | 29.69% | 28.52% | 41.79% | 90.77% | Caen | ดู(95) | |
| 3.11 | 3.27 | 2.10 | 29.15% | 27.72% | 43.13% | 90.58% | |||||
| FRA D3 | Concarneau | 1.79 | 3.35 | 4.07 | 50.71% | 27.02% | 22.27% | 90.63% | Villefranche | ดู(96) | |
| 1.80 | 3.41 | 3.94 | 50.43% | 26.58% | 22.99% | 90.57% | |||||
| FRA D3 | Dijon | 1.70 | 3.55 | 4.31 | 53.39% | 25.54% | 21.07% | 90.74% | Orleans US 45 | ดู(94) | |
| 1.64 | 3.70 | 4.46 | 55.19% | 24.50% | 20.32% | 90.62% | |||||
| FRA D3 | Fleury Merogis U.S. | 2.44 | 3.07 | 2.74 | 37.26% | 29.58% | 33.17% | 90.73% | FC Rouen | ดู(91) | |
| 2.30 | 3.17 | 2.83 | 39.41% | 28.61% | 31.98% | 90.58% | |||||
| FRA D3 | Quevilly | 1.79 | 3.31 | 4.29 | 51.02% | 27.67% | 21.31% | 91.47% | Paris 13 Atletico | ดู(97) | |
| 2.18 | 2.65 | 3.80 | 41.72% | 34.37% | 23.91% | 90.96% | |||||
| FRA D3 | Sochaux | 1.65 | 3.63 | 4.51 | 54.97% | 24.95% | 20.08% | 90.60% | Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne | ดู(94) | |
| 1.65 | 3.60 | 4.53 | 54.90% | 25.13% | 19.97% | 90.54% | |||||
| FRA D3 | Valenciennes | 2.69 | 3.45 | 2.47 | 34.84% | 27.17% | 38.00% | 93.80% | Chateauroux | ดู(99) | |
| 3.86 | 3.67 | 1.75 | 23.49% | 24.73% | 51.78% | 90.70% | |||||
| FRA D3 | Versailles 78 | 1.54 | 3.90 | 5.24 | 59.29% | 23.32% | 17.38% | 91.01% | Stade Briochin | ดู(98) | |
| 1.42 | 4.24 | 6.05 | 63.69% | 21.35% | 14.96% | 90.57% | |||||
| SWE D3 | IFK Skovde FK | 1.42 | 4.40 | 5.56 | 63.37% | 20.44% | 16.19% | 89.95% | Vanersborgs IF | ดู(17) | |
| 1.44 | 4.32 | 5.38 | 62.49% | 20.81% | 16.71% | 89.88% | |||||
| AUS D3 | Wiener SC | 2.75 | 3.47 | 2.13 | 32.39% | 25.70% | 41.91% | 89.07% | SV Oberwart | ดู(9) | |
| 2.68 | 3.57 | 2.14 | 33.31% | 24.99% | 41.71% | 89.12% | |||||
| ITA D2 | Bari | 2.49 | 3.06 | 2.83 | 37.13% | 30.17% | 32.70% | 92.44% | SudTirol | ดู(131) | |
| 2.41 | 3.06 | 2.94 | 38.32% | 30.20% | 31.47% | 92.40% | |||||
| SPL | Al-Taawoun | 1.80 | 3.64 | 3.90 | 51.15% | 25.26% | 23.59% | 91.91% | Al-Riyadh | ดู(113) | |
| 1.80 | 3.57 | 3.95 | 51.08% | 25.69% | 23.23% | 91.79% | |||||
| HUN D1 | Puskas Akademia | 1.89 | 3.57 | 3.47 | 48.26% | 25.51% | 26.22% | 91.07% | MTK Hungaria | ดู(122) | |
| 1.89 | 3.57 | 3.47 | 48.16% | 25.56% | 26.29% | 91.19% | |||||
| POL D2 | Resovia Rzeszow | 2.33 | 3.25 | 2.66 | 38.59% | 27.64% | 33.76% | 89.80% | Stal Stalowa Wola | ดู(37) | |
| 2.33 | 3.25 | 2.66 | 38.58% | 27.61% | 33.80% | 89.78% | |||||
| SWE D3 | Ragsveds IF | 1.80 | 3.83 | 3.48 | 50.32% | 23.68% | 26.00% | 90.58% | FOC Farsta | ดู(6) | |
| BEL U21 | Beerschot Wilrijk U21 | 2.22 | 3.85 | 2.46 | 40.36% | 23.27% | 36.37% | 89.60% | RWD Molenbeek U21 | ดู(3) | |
| BEL U21 | Lierse U21 | 2.98 | 3.58 | 1.99 | 30.04% | 25.01% | 44.96% | 89.62% | Lommel SK U21 | ดู(3) | |
| BEL U21 | Patro Eisden U21 | 2.44 | 3.63 | 2.29 | 36.52% | 24.56% | 38.91% | 89.23% | RAAL La Louviere U21 | ดู(3) | |
| BEL U21 | FC Liege U21 | 16.00 | 8.50 | 1.09 | 5.68% | 10.69% | 83.63% | 90.88% | Westerlo U21 | ดู(3) | |
| ENG L2 | Salford City | 2.12 | 3.36 | 3.14 | 43.37% | 27.38% | 29.25% | 91.91% | Grimsby Town | ดู(136) | |
| 2.18 | 3.31 | 3.07 | 42.26% | 27.75% | 29.99% | 91.98% | |||||
| SUI CL | Aarau | 1.70 | 3.89 | 4.00 | 53.63% | 23.51% | 22.86% | 91.39% | Yverdon | ดู(110) | |
| 1.49 | 4.25 | 5.23 | 61.16% | 21.43% | 17.41% | 91.10% | |||||
| SUI CL | Etoile Carouge | 1.73 | 3.75 | 4.13 | 53.15% | 24.54% | 22.31% | 92.08% | Bellinzona | ดู(112) | |
| 1.63 | 3.87 | 4.47 | 56.09% | 23.53% | 20.38% | 91.15% | |||||
| SUI CL | Stade Ouchy | 1.95 | 3.76 | 3.15 | 46.78% | 24.25% | 28.97% | 91.13% | Neuchatel Xamax | ดู(108) | |
| 1.96 | 3.76 | 3.11 | 46.47% | 24.22% | 29.31% | 91.12% | |||||
| SUI CL | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 2.16 | 3.54 | 2.87 | 42.32% | 25.82% | 31.85% | 91.45% | Stade Nyonnais | ดู(112) | |
| 1.97 | 3.63 | 3.15 | 46.05% | 25.08% | 28.87% | 90.94% | |||||
| SUI CL | FC Wil 1900 | 3.55 | 3.65 | 1.85 | 25.67% | 25.00% | 49.33% | 91.17% | Vaduz | ดู(114) | |
| 3.89 | 3.73 | 1.75 | 23.50% | 24.47% | 52.03% | 91.30% | |||||
| SPA D2 | Castellon | 1.32 | 5.13 | 7.33 | 69.54% | 17.92% | 12.54% | 91.87% | Cadiz | ดู(156) | |
| 1.28 | 5.51 | 8.42 | 72.26% | 16.78% | 10.96% | 92.36% | |||||
| POL PR | Korona Kielce | 2.45 | 3.18 | 2.72 | 37.43% | 28.88% | 33.70% | 91.74% | Widzew lodz | ดู(147) | |
| 2.41 | 3.14 | 2.82 | 38.10% | 29.31% | 32.59% | 91.90% | |||||
| POL D1 | Polonia Warszawa | 2.41 | 3.74 | 2.39 | 37.64% | 24.31% | 38.05% | 90.86% | Wisla Krakow | ดู(83) | |
| 2.08 | 3.75 | 2.83 | 43.63% | 24.24% | 32.13% | 90.83% | |||||
| BEL D1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2.50 | 3.36 | 2.62 | 37.01% | 27.60% | 35.39% | 92.63% | Royal Antwerp | ดู(146) | |
| 2.68 | 3.33 | 2.46 | 34.51% | 27.82% | 37.67% | 92.57% | |||||
| SCO PR | Partick Thistle | 1.90 | 3.49 | 3.83 | 49.06% | 26.67% | 24.26% | 93.02% | Dunfermline Athletic | ดู(28) | |
| 1.95 | 3.44 | 3.65 | 47.59% | 26.98% | 25.44% | 92.94% | |||||
| IRE PR | Bohemians | 1.50 | 3.96 | 5.81 | 61.17% | 23.09% | 15.74% | 91.47% | Drogheda United | ดู(136) | |
| 1.49 | 3.97 | 5.87 | 61.34% | 23.07% | 15.59% | 91.61% | |||||
| IRE PR | St. Patricks Athletic | 1.85 | 3.48 | 3.78 | 49.45% | 26.33% | 24.22% | 91.62% | Shelbourne | ดู(140) | |
| 1.87 | 3.44 | 3.77 | 49.01% | 26.65% | 24.34% | 91.67% | |||||
| IRE PR | Waterford United | 4.66 | 3.72 | 1.64 | 19.64% | 24.66% | 55.70% | 91.59% | Derry City | ดู(135) | |
| 4.63 | 3.69 | 1.66 | 19.79% | 24.88% | 55.33% | 91.71% | |||||
| IRE D1 | Cobh Ramblers | 2.03 | 3.32 | 3.27 | 44.76% | 27.40% | 27.84% | 91.04% | Athlone Town | ดู(126) | |
| 1.89 | 3.32 | 3.66 | 47.89% | 27.32% | 24.79% | 90.70% | |||||
| IRE D1 | Kerry FC | 2.95 | 3.09 | 2.28 | 30.74% | 29.40% | 39.86% | 90.83% | Wexford (Youth) | ดู(115) | |
| 2.92 | 3.11 | 2.27 | 31.05% | 29.10% | 39.85% | 90.62% | |||||
| IRE D1 | Treaty United | 2.25 | 3.05 | 3.04 | 40.37% | 29.75% | 29.88% | 90.83% | Finn Harps | ดู(116) | |
| 2.25 | 3.07 | 3.01 | 40.31% | 29.57% | 30.12% | 90.69% | |||||
| IRE D1 | UC Dublin | 2.16 | 3.17 | 3.08 | 41.95% | 28.59% | 29.46% | 90.76% | Bray Wanderers | ดู(125) | |
| 2.24 | 3.17 | 2.93 | 40.44% | 28.58% | 30.98% | 90.67% | |||||
| IRFAIC | Wayside Celtic | 2.30 | 4.20 | 2.30 | 39.25% | 21.50% | 39.25% | 90.28% | St. Mochtas | ดู(6) | |
| SPA D2 | Cordoba | 1.71 | 3.74 | 4.30 | 53.92% | 24.65% | 21.43% | 92.16% | Albacete | ดู(153) | |
| 1.62 | 3.88 | 4.81 | 57.00% | 23.80% | 19.19% | 92.29% | |||||
| ENG L2 | Notts County | 2.36 | 3.19 | 2.86 | 39.04% | 28.86% | 32.10% | 91.97% | Chesterfield | ดู(135) | |
| 2.26 | 3.20 | 3.03 | 40.81% | 28.79% | 30.39% | 92.06% | |||||
| IRE PR | Dundalk | 2.83 | 3.31 | 2.29 | 32.37% | 27.62% | 40.01% | 91.54% | Shamrock Rovers | ดู(136) | |
| 2.84 | 3.35 | 2.27 | 32.23% | 27.37% | 40.41% | 91.68% | |||||
| Bra YL | Palmeiras (Youth) | 1.33 | 4.40 | 6.75 | 66.64% | 20.19% | 13.16% | 88.85% | Vitoria Salvador (Youth) | ดู(3) | |
| PER L1 | FC Cajamarca | 3.29 | 3.31 | 2.09 | 28.00% | 27.86% | 44.14% | 92.21% | Sporting Cristal | ดู(56) | |
| 2.74 | 3.26 | 2.39 | 33.51% | 28.14% | 38.35% | 91.73% | |||||
| ECU LPSA | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 1.47 | 3.89 | 6.40 | 62.24% | 23.48% | 14.28% | 91.38% | Tecnico Universitario | ดู(128) | |
| 1.52 | 3.89 | 5.52 | 59.95% | 23.50% | 16.55% | 91.30% | |||||
| CHI D1 | Coquimbo Unido | 1.76 | 3.45 | 4.24 | 51.98% | 26.46% | 21.56% | 91.33% | Audax Italiano | ดู(139) | |
| 1.80 | 3.38 | 4.12 | 50.79% | 27.01% | 22.21% | 91.40% | |||||
| CHI D1 | Palestino | 1.87 | 3.32 | 3.88 | 48.94% | 27.54% | 23.51% | 91.33% | Deportes La Serena | ดู(142) | |
| 1.92 | 3.28 | 3.72 | 47.54% | 27.90% | 24.56% | 91.40% | |||||
| ARG D2 | Racing de Cordoba | 1.93 | 2.84 | 4.43 | 47.30% | 32.15% | 20.55% | 91.15% | Central Norte Salta | ดู(113) | |
| 2.04 | 2.75 | 4.10 | 44.69% | 33.10% | 22.22% | 91.02% | |||||
| ECU LPSA | Libertad FC | 2.22 | 3.09 | 3.09 | 41.02% | 29.48% | 29.49% | 91.15% | Deportivo Cuenca | ดู(122) | |
| 2.24 | 3.04 | 3.12 | 40.75% | 30.00% | 29.26% | 91.17% | |||||
| USA WD1 | Kansas City NWSL (W) | 1.45 | 4.03 | 5.97 | 62.41% | 22.44% | 15.15% | 90.44% | Houston Dash (W) | ดู(43) | |
| 1.39 | 4.32 | 6.22 | 64.69% | 20.84% | 14.47% | 89.99% | |||||
| BR W Tmt | Flamengo/RJ (W) | 1.76 | 3.50 | 4.10 | 51.76% | 26.03% | 22.22% | 91.10% | Fluminense RJ (W) | ดู(3) | |
