0 ที่ซ่อน [ แสดงทั้งหมด ]
เลือกวันที่:[2026-05-14] [2026-05-15] [2026-05-16] [2026-05-17] [2026-05-18] [2026-05-19] [2026-05-20]
| เกม | เวลา | ทิมเจ้าบ้าน | HW | D | AW | HWR | DR | AWR | Return | ทีมการเยือน | เปรียบเทียบ |
| MLS Next PL | Colorado Rapids II | 3.41 | 3.60 | 1.86 | 26.45% | 25.08% | 48.47% | 90.28% | Austin FC II | ดู(65) | |
| 3.45 | 3.58 | 1.85 | 26.13% | 25.15% | 48.71% | 90.08% | |||||
| MLS Next PL | Huntsville City | 1.76 | 3.65 | 3.76 | 51.32% | 24.71% | 23.97% | 90.18% | Cincinnati II | ดู(65) | |
| 1.78 | 3.63 | 3.69 | 50.76% | 24.84% | 24.40% | 90.12% | |||||
| MLS Next PL | Portland Timbers Reserve | 2.49 | 3.58 | 2.34 | 36.27% | 25.17% | 38.56% | 90.14% | MINNESOTA United B | ดู(63) | |
| 2.43 | 3.59 | 2.37 | 37.00% | 25.09% | 37.91% | 90.03% | |||||
| USA-ULT | Project 51O | 2.95 | 3.69 | 2.01 | 30.66% | 24.45% | 44.90% | 90.30% | Almaden FC | ดู(36) | |
| 2.94 | 3.68 | 2.02 | 30.72% | 24.53% | 44.75% | 90.29% | |||||
| MLS | FC Dallas | 3.42 | 3.47 | 2.00 | 27.08% | 26.69% | 46.24% | 92.65% | Vancouver Whitecaps | ดู(157) | |
| 3.49 | 3.51 | 1.98 | 26.62% | 26.48% | 46.90% | 92.99% | |||||
| MLS | Minnesota United FC | 1.77 | 3.81 | 3.98 | 52.32% | 24.37% | 23.31% | 92.72% | Colorado Rapids | ดู(153) | |
| 1.76 | 3.82 | 4.11 | 52.99% | 24.36% | 22.65% | 93.01% | |||||
| MLS | Sporting Kansas City | 3.49 | 3.83 | 1.88 | 26.53% | 24.13% | 49.34% | 92.55% | Los Angeles Galaxy | ดู(156) | |
| 3.57 | 3.80 | 1.88 | 26.02% | 24.49% | 49.49% | 93.01% | |||||
| MLS | St. Louis City | 2.69 | 3.59 | 2.33 | 34.43% | 25.81% | 39.77% | 92.75% | Los Angeles FC | ดู(147) | |
| 2.64 | 3.56 | 2.41 | 35.21% | 26.14% | 38.66% | 93.06% | |||||
| ARG D1 | River Plate | 1.48 | 3.92 | 6.79 | 62.66% | 23.67% | 13.66% | 92.74% | Gimnasia La Plata | ดู(136) | |
| 1.49 | 3.94 | 6.72 | 62.56% | 23.60% | 13.84% | 93.08% | |||||
| Copa do Brasil | Ceara | 2.66 | 3.13 | 2.53 | 34.45% | 29.34% | 36.21% | 91.70% | Atletico Mineiro | ดู(153) | |
| 2.72 | 3.08 | 2.53 | 33.77% | 29.88% | 36.35% | 91.97% | |||||
| Copa do Brasil | Remo Belem (PA) | 3.51 | 3.32 | 1.99 | 26.12% | 27.63% | 46.24% | 91.78% | Bahia | ดู(154) | |
| 3.29 | 3.26 | 2.10 | 27.94% | 28.21% | 43.85% | 92.00% | |||||
| Copa do Brasil | EC Jacuipense | 13.35 | 5.78 | 1.20 | 6.91% | 15.97% | 77.12% | 92.27% | Palmeiras | ดู(152) | |
| 10.35 | 5.34 | 1.25 | 8.91% | 17.27% | 73.81% | 92.26% | |||||
| USA L1 | AC Boise | 1.95 | 3.28 | 3.36 | 45.97% | 27.34% | 26.69% | 89.69% | FC Naples | ดู(30) | |
| 1.97 | 3.21 | 3.36 | 45.46% | 27.90% | 26.65% | 89.65% | |||||
| COL D1 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 1.84 | 3.40 | 4.05 | 50.15% | 27.08% | 22.77% | 92.15% | Deportiva Once Caldas | ดู(93) | |
| 1.89 | 3.37 | 3.78 | 48.51% | 27.23% | 24.25% | 91.75% | |||||
| MLS | Real Salt Lake | 1.76 | 3.78 | 4.11 | 52.85% | 24.56% | 22.59% | 92.82% | Houston Dynamo | ดู(156) | |
| 1.75 | 3.76 | 4.26 | 53.36% | 24.77% | 21.87% | 93.24% | |||||
| MLS | San Diego FC | 1.65 | 4.08 | 4.43 | 56.34% | 22.73% | 20.93% | 92.69% | Austin FC | ดู(150) | |
| 1.66 | 4.15 | 4.32 | 56.05% | 22.41% | 21.54% | 93.05% | |||||
| MLS | Seattle Sounders | 2.01 | 3.67 | 3.25 | 46.16% | 25.27% | 28.57% | 92.88% | San Jose Earthquakes | ดู(155) | |
| 1.94 | 3.74 | 3.43 | 48.01% | 24.88% | 27.11% | 92.99% | |||||
| CRC D1 | Deportivo Saprissa | 1.82 | 3.16 | 4.30 | 50.00% | 28.82% | 21.18% | 91.12% | Herediano | ดู(84) | |
| 1.81 | 3.19 | 4.26 | 50.17% | 28.48% | 21.35% | 90.93% | |||||
| MEX D1 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | 2.04 | 3.42 | 3.28 | 45.12% | 26.87% | 28.00% | 91.93% | Chivas Guadalajara | ดู(127) | |
| 2.05 | 3.32 | 3.40 | 45.03% | 27.81% | 27.16% | 92.28% | |||||
| JAM D1 | Portmore United | 1.93 | 3.24 | 3.64 | 47.06% | 27.99% | 24.95% | 90.77% | Racing United | ดู(47) | |
| 1.91 | 3.24 | 3.70 | 47.50% | 27.99% | 24.51% | 90.70% | |||||
| USA-ULT | San Juan | 1.70 | 3.99 | 3.71 | 53.05% | 22.61% | 24.33% | 90.18% | San Francisco Glens SC | ดู(18) | |
| 1.69 | 3.99 | 3.73 | 53.31% | 22.55% | 24.14% | 90.06% | |||||
| GER JB | SpVgg Unterhaching U19 | 2.79 | 4.49 | 1.89 | 32.28% | 20.06% | 47.66% | 90.06% | Burghausen U19 | ดู(1) | |
| ETH PR | Sidama Bunna | 1.77 | 2.95 | 4.73 | 50.61% | 30.42% | 18.96% | 89.75% | Hadiya Hossana | ดู(3) | |
| SWE D1 SN | Tvaakers IF | 2.39 | 3.53 | 2.49 | 37.94% | 25.69% | 36.37% | 90.66% | BK Olympic | ดู(36) | |
| 2.39 | 3.49 | 2.48 | 37.72% | 25.85% | 36.43% | 90.30% | |||||
| SWE D1 SN | Pitea IF | 3.25 | 3.72 | 1.98 | 28.44% | 24.86% | 46.70% | 92.43% | FBK Karlstad | ดู(24) | |
| 3.75 | 3.80 | 1.74 | 24.11% | 23.79% | 52.10% | 90.47% | |||||
| SWE D1 SN | Vasalunds IF | 1.72 | 3.81 | 3.94 | 53.05% | 23.87% | 23.08% | 91.01% | Gefle IF | ดู(39) | |
| 1.69 | 3.84 | 4.03 | 53.81% | 23.65% | 22.54% | 90.75% | |||||
| DEN D1 | Hobro | 2.78 | 3.30 | 2.31 | 32.79% | 27.66% | 39.55% | 91.19% | Aarhus Fremad | ดู(139) | |
| 2.72 | 3.18 | 2.42 | 33.60% | 28.67% | 37.73% | 91.24% | |||||
| SWE D3 | Nykopings BIS | 1.95 | 3.63 | 3.07 | 45.97% | 24.74% | 29.29% | 89.79% | Lindo FF | ดู(12) | |
| 1.96 | 3.63 | 3.07 | 45.94% | 24.75% | 29.31% | 89.81% | |||||
| SWE D3 | Vastra Frolunda | 1.90 | 3.78 | 3.09 | 47.19% | 23.76% | 29.06% | 89.83% | IK Kongahalla | ดู(17) | |
| 1.92 | 3.80 | 3.04 | 46.82% | 23.63% | 29.55% | 89.78% | |||||
| SWE D3 | Torslanda IK | 1.94 | 3.82 | 3.05 | 46.59% | 23.72% | 29.69% | 90.54% | Qviding FIF | ดู(6) | |
| SWE D3 | IFK Berga | 1.96 | 3.56 | 3.12 | 45.89% | 25.30% | 28.82% | 89.97% | Rappe GOIF | ดู(17) | |
| 1.96 | 3.54 | 3.15 | 46.01% | 25.43% | 28.56% | 89.99% | |||||
| KAZ D1 | FK Yelimay Semey B | 2.20 | 3.84 | 2.45 | 40.47% | 23.19% | 36.34% | 89.03% | FK Kaspiy Aktau B | ดู(1) | |
| Tanzania PL | Tanzania Prisons | 2.32 | 2.89 | 3.12 | 39.34% | 31.46% | 29.20% | 91.08% | Fountain Gate FC | ดู(17) | |
| 2.31 | 2.89 | 3.12 | 39.36% | 31.45% | 29.19% | 91.06% | |||||
| GER JB | Hertha Berlin U19 | 1.19 | 6.91 | 8.05 | 75.76% | 13.05% | 11.20% | 90.15% | Hansa Rostock U19 | ดู(1) | |
| GER JB | Hombrucher SV U19 | 2.55 | 4.33 | 2.06 | 35.38% | 20.83% | 43.79% | 90.22% | SV Meppen U19 | ดู(1) | |
| SWE D3 | Landvetter IS | 1.47 | 4.39 | 4.96 | 61.35% | 20.51% | 18.14% | 89.99% | IF Boljan | ดู(16) | |
| 1.47 | 4.32 | 5.04 | 61.35% | 20.80% | 17.85% | 89.95% | |||||
| SWE D3 | IFK Karlshamn | 3.87 | 3.65 | 1.75 | 23.44% | 24.83% | 51.74% | 90.63% | Oskarshamns AIK | ดู(6) | |
| 3.98 | 3.70 | 1.72 | 22.78% | 24.47% | 52.75% | 90.55% | |||||
| SWE D3 | Vaxjo Norra IF | 1.88 | 3.76 | 3.20 | 47.84% | 23.99% | 28.17% | 90.09% | Linero IF | ดู(16) | |
| 1.89 | 3.76 | 3.19 | 47.80% | 23.99% | 28.21% | 90.10% | |||||
| SWE D3 | Kumla | 2.46 | 3.60 | 2.38 | 36.81% | 25.17% | 38.02% | 90.61% | Skara FC | ดู(6) | |
| SWE D3 | Vanersborg FK | 2.47 | 3.42 | 2.40 | 36.30% | 26.26% | 37.45% | 89.81% | Karlstad BK B | ดู(5) | |
| SWE D3 | Tegs SK | 1.49 | 4.26 | 4.75 | 60.08% | 21.04% | 18.87% | 89.64% | Fransta | ดู(5) | |
| KAZ D1 | Tobol Kostanai B | 4.64 | 4.34 | 1.47 | 19.12% | 20.47% | 60.40% | 88.78% | Astana B | ดู(3) | |
| BUL FL | Septemvri Sofia | 1.73 | 3.30 | 4.71 | 52.87% | 27.73% | 19.40% | 91.45% | Spartak Varna | ดู(91) | |
| 1.66 | 3.50 | 4.88 | 55.08% | 26.17% | 18.75% | 91.60% | |||||
| IRN D1 | Navad Urmia | 2.32 | 2.58 | 3.48 | 38.94% | 35.05% | 26.02% | 90.52% | Shenavar Sazi Qeshm | ดู(11) | |
| 2.33 | 2.60 | 3.45 | 38.86% | 34.87% | 26.28% | 90.54% | |||||
| SWE D1 SN | Assyriska | 2.61 | 3.55 | 2.29 | 34.78% | 25.56% | 39.66% | 90.76% | Umea FC | ดู(32) | |
| 2.60 | 3.54 | 2.28 | 34.77% | 25.56% | 39.67% | 90.46% | |||||
| BEL Cup | Saint Gilloise | 1.73 | 3.59 | 4.28 | 53.03% | 25.55% | 21.43% | 91.66% | Anderlecht | ดู(161) | |
| 1.57 | 3.89 | 5.33 | 58.95% | 23.74% | 17.31% | 92.31% | |||||
| SWE Cup | Mjallby AIF | 2.77 | 3.30 | 2.32 | 32.97% | 27.69% | 39.35% | 91.43% | Hammarby | ดู(148) | |
| 3.00 | 3.32 | 2.20 | 30.61% | 27.61% | 41.78% | 91.79% | |||||
| IRN D1 | Niroye Zamini | 1.89 | 2.79 | 4.49 | 47.63% | 32.32% | 20.05% | 90.13% | Damash Gilan FC | ดู(73) | |
| 1.90 | 2.79 | 4.50 | 47.49% | 32.42% | 20.09% | 90.32% | |||||
| IRN D1 | Shahrdari Noshahr | 2.79 | 2.67 | 2.65 | 32.32% | 33.74% | 33.94% | 90.05% | FC Fard | ดู(48) | |
| 2.73 | 2.67 | 2.70 | 33.01% | 33.66% | 33.33% | 89.99% | |||||
| SWE D3 | Lidkopings FK | 2.09 | 3.49 | 2.91 | 43.16% | 25.83% | 31.00% | 90.06% | Grebbestads IF | ดู(18) | |
| 2.10 | 3.49 | 2.87 | 42.83% | 25.83% | 31.35% | 90.06% | |||||
| EGY D2 | Abo Qair Semads | 1.30 | 4.27 | 8.83 | 68.88% | 20.99% | 10.14% | 89.54% | Raya Ghazl SC | ดู(3) | |
| ETH PR | Wolaita Dicha | 2.85 | 2.78 | 2.49 | 31.58% | 32.33% | 36.09% | 90.00% | Kedus Giorgis | ดู(3) | |
| AZE D2 | Baku Sporting | 1.45 | 3.84 | 5.55 | 60.97% | 23.07% | 15.95% | 88.48% | Zaqatala FK | ดู(8) | |
| AZE D2 | E Nel G Tick | 1.58 | 3.71 | 4.39 | 55.96% | 23.88% | 20.15% | 88.49% | FK MOIK Baku | ดู(8) | |
| AZE D2 | Sabail | 1.51 | 3.81 | 4.90 | 58.69% | 23.25% | 18.06% | 88.48% | Shahdagh Qusar | ดู(8) | |
| AZE D2 | Simal FK | 2.54 | 3.15 | 2.40 | 34.93% | 28.09% | 36.99% | 88.59% | Difai Agsu FK | ดู(8) | |
| 2.52 | 3.14 | 2.41 | 35.10% | 28.20% | 36.70% | 88.58% | |||||
| IRN D1 | Be'sat Kermanshah FC | 4.73 | 3.58 | 1.58 | 18.83% | 24.86% | 56.32% | 89.00% | Nassaji Mazandaran | ดู(3) | |
| 7.06 | 3.56 | 1.42 | 12.58% | 24.93% | 62.50% | 88.77% | |||||
| IRN D1 | Mes krman | 3.93 | 2.84 | 2.00 | 22.98% | 31.76% | 45.26% | 90.36% | Mes Shahr-e Babak | ดู(5) | |
| 6.94 | 2.87 | 1.77 | 13.65% | 32.96% | 53.39% | 94.73% | |||||
| IRN D1 | Pars Jonoubi Jam | 2.20 | 2.93 | 3.23 | 41.10% | 30.87% | 28.03% | 90.49% | Havadar SC | ดู(11) | |
| 2.20 | 2.96 | 3.20 | 41.15% | 30.57% | 28.28% | 90.49% | |||||
| EGY D2 | El Sekka El Hadid | 3.18 | 2.80 | 2.24 | 28.12% | 31.97% | 39.91% | 89.52% | Raviena | ดู(3) | |
| EGY D2 | El Daklyeh | 3.63 | 2.87 | 2.03 | 24.67% | 31.24% | 44.09% | 89.63% | Proxy SC | ดู(3) | |
| EGY D2 | El Entag Al Harby | 2.43 | 2.83 | 2.87 | 36.98% | 31.71% | 31.31% | 89.86% | Tersana SC | ดู(3) | |
| EGY D2 | Maleyat Kafr El Zayat | 2.19 | 2.73 | 3.45 | 41.01% | 32.91% | 26.07% | 89.95% | Aswan | ดู(3) | |
| EGY D2 | FC Masar | 1.76 | 3.13 | 4.40 | 50.98% | 28.63% | 20.39% | 89.72% | Telecom Egypt | ดู(3) | |
| EGY D2 | Tanta | 1.74 | 3.10 | 4.67 | 51.75% | 28.99% | 19.26% | 89.87% | El Mansoura | ดู(3) | |
| SWE D1 SN | Angelholms FF | 2.49 | 3.38 | 2.47 | 36.39% | 26.86% | 36.75% | 90.75% | Atvidabergs | ดู(40) | |
| 2.48 | 3.36 | 2.47 | 36.40% | 26.95% | 36.66% | 90.41% | |||||
| SWE D1 SN | Trelleborgs FF | 2.11 | 3.31 | 3.10 | 43.15% | 27.49% | 29.36% | 91.00% | Jonkopings Sodra IF | ดู(37) | |
| 2.11 | 3.32 | 3.04 | 42.92% | 27.27% | 29.81% | 90.61% | |||||
| SWE D1 SN | FC Trollhattan | 2.52 | 3.46 | 2.38 | 35.84% | 26.16% | 37.99% | 90.44% | Ariana | ดู(20) | |
| 2.52 | 3.45 | 2.38 | 35.88% | 26.16% | 37.96% | 90.38% | |||||
| SWE D1 SN | IF Karlstad Fotboll | 1.38 | 4.78 | 5.98 | 65.75% | 19.02% | 15.23% | 91.00% | IFK Stocksund | ดู(39) | |
| 1.40 | 4.70 | 5.75 | 64.92% | 19.31% | 15.77% | 90.72% | |||||
| ICE CUP | KA Akureyri | 1.50 | 4.73 | 4.14 | 59.62% | 18.85% | 21.53% | 89.13% | KFR Aegir | ดู(4) | |
| ICE CUP | Vestri | 1.87 | 4.13 | 2.90 | 47.69% | 21.59% | 30.72% | 89.18% | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | ดู(4) | |
| GERWC | VfL Wolfsburg (W) | 5.06 | 3.62 | 1.56 | 17.75% | 24.79% | 57.46% | 89.78% | Bayern Munchen (W) | ดู(11) | |
| SWE D3 | Gottne IF | 2.74 | 3.55 | 2.14 | 32.72% | 25.27% | 42.00% | 89.71% | IFK Ostersunds | ดู(12) | |
| OMA PL | Dhufar | 3.27 | 3.15 | 1.92 | 26.75% | 27.74% | 45.51% | 87.38% | Al Shabab(OMA) | ดู(3) | |
| IRN D1 | Naft Bandar Abbas | 1.84 | 2.98 | 4.48 | 49.35% | 30.41% | 20.23% | 90.62% | Naft Gachsaran | ดู(11) | |
| 1.84 | 2.92 | 4.61 | 49.25% | 31.09% | 19.66% | 90.71% | |||||
| SUI SL | Basel | 2.30 | 3.74 | 2.62 | 40.11% | 24.67% | 35.22% | 92.16% | St. Gallen | ดู(156) | |
| 2.39 | 3.73 | 2.53 | 38.68% | 24.78% | 36.54% | 92.41% | |||||
| SUI SL | FC Sion | 2.12 | 3.45 | 3.08 | 43.49% | 26.67% | 29.84% | 92.01% | Lugano | ดู(154) | |
| 2.09 | 3.46 | 3.17 | 44.20% | 26.68% | 29.12% | 92.39% | |||||
| SUI SL | Thun | 1.95 | 3.86 | 3.16 | 47.03% | 23.83% | 29.13% | 91.92% | Young Boys | ดู(153) | |
| 2.00 | 3.83 | 3.12 | 46.21% | 24.13% | 29.66% | 92.46% | |||||
| KUW D1 | Al-Jahra | 3.20 | 3.28 | 1.96 | 27.72% | 27.02% | 45.26% | 88.70% | Al-Nasar | ดู(3) | |
| BUL FL | Botev Vratsa | 1.70 | 3.43 | 4.62 | 53.60% | 26.62% | 19.78% | 91.30% | PFK Montana | ดู(97) | |
| 1.68 | 3.54 | 4.66 | 54.49% | 25.86% | 19.65% | 91.50% | |||||
| SWE D2 | Ljungskile | 1.70 | 3.71 | 4.26 | 53.88% | 24.66% | 21.46% | 91.44% | GIF Sundsvall | ดู(133) | |
| 1.68 | 3.72 | 4.42 | 54.62% | 24.65% | 20.74% | 91.72% | |||||
| AUT D2 | Trenkwalder Admira Wacker | 1.95 | 3.31 | 3.55 | 46.70% | 27.58% | 25.73% | 91.29% | Floridsdorfer AC | ดู(133) | |
| 2.01 | 3.31 | 3.39 | 45.41% | 27.62% | 26.97% | 91.32% | |||||
| AUT D2 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 3.88 | 3.75 | 1.75 | 23.52% | 24.39% | 52.08% | 91.37% | FC Liefering | ดู(138) | |
| 4.26 | 3.90 | 1.65 | 21.44% | 23.37% | 55.18% | 91.24% | |||||
| AUT D2 | Austria Lustenau | 1.79 | 3.57 | 3.97 | 51.21% | 25.67% | 23.12% | 91.74% | SKU Amstetten | ดู(138) | |
| 1.74 | 3.62 | 4.11 | 52.56% | 25.23% | 22.21% | 91.32% | |||||
| AUT D2 | Austria Wien (Youth) | 1.73 | 3.74 | 3.97 | 52.70% | 24.36% | 22.94% | 91.17% | Kapfenberg | ดู(136) | |
| 1.73 | 3.76 | 3.99 | 52.86% | 24.25% | 22.88% | 91.24% | |||||
| AUT D2 | First Wien 1894 | 1.61 | 3.96 | 4.50 | 56.71% | 23.01% | 20.28% | 91.18% | SC Bregenz | ดู(131) | |
| 1.60 | 4.00 | 4.54 | 57.07% | 22.83% | 20.10% | 91.28% | |||||
| AUT D2 | St.Polten | 1.52 | 4.12 | 5.21 | 60.22% | 22.21% | 17.57% | 91.59% | WSC Hertha Wels | ดู(107) | |
| 1.40 | 4.50 | 6.27 | 65.13% | 20.31% | 14.57% | 91.30% | |||||
| AUT D2 | Sturm Graz (Youth) | 2.02 | 3.54 | 3.12 | 45.05% | 25.76% | 29.19% | 91.08% | Rapid Vienna (Youth) | ดู(134) | |
| 2.05 | 3.48 | 3.12 | 44.57% | 26.21% | 29.22% | 91.20% | |||||
| BLR D1 | FC Gomel | 1.34 | 4.55 | 8.32 | 68.70% | 20.23% | 11.07% | 92.12% | FC Baranovichi | ดู(41) | |
| 1.34 | 4.59 | 7.90 | 68.35% | 20.01% | 11.64% | 91.92% | |||||
| ICE CUP | Fylkir | 5.33 | 5.13 | 1.36 | 16.79% | 17.43% | 65.78% | 89.45% | Hafnarfjordur | ดู(4) | |
| IRN D1 | Sanat-Naft | 1.65 | 2.99 | 6.18 | 55.01% | 30.34% | 14.65% | 90.57% | Ario Eslamshahr | ดู(11) | |
| 1.59 | 3.02 | 7.94 | 57.93% | 30.47% | 11.59% | 92.00% | |||||
| IRN D1 | Saipa | 1.45 | 3.35 | 7.58 | 61.61% | 26.62% | 11.77% | 89.18% | Mes Soongoun Varzaghan | ดู(4) | |
| 1.36 | 3.45 | 11.95 | 66.26% | 26.19% | 7.55% | 90.28% | |||||
| DAN Cup | FC Copenhagen | 2.48 | 3.38 | 2.56 | 36.98% | 27.12% | 35.90% | 91.72% | Midtjylland | ดู(159) | |
| 2.41 | 3.42 | 2.66 | 38.29% | 26.99% | 34.72% | 92.36% | |||||
| LIBD1L | Al-Madina | 4.96 | 3.86 | 1.54 | 18.16% | 23.34% | 58.50% | 90.07% | Al-Ahli tripoli | ดู(1) | |
| LIBD1L | Al ittihad(LBY) | 1.93 | 3.50 | 3.27 | 46.69% | 25.75% | 27.56% | 90.11% | Asswehly SC | ดู(1) | |
| LIBD1L | Al Athad | 2.67 | 3.61 | 2.18 | 33.73% | 24.95% | 41.32% | 90.06% | Olympic Azzaweya | ดู(1) | |
| KAZ D1 | Turan Turkistan | 1.59 | 4.03 | 4.03 | 55.89% | 22.07% | 22.03% | 88.87% | FK Taraz | ดู(3) | |
| ETH PR | Defence Force FC | 2.42 | 2.89 | 2.80 | 37.03% | 30.97% | 32.00% | 89.61% | Negelle Arsi | ดู(3) | |
| OMA PL | Smail | 3.42 | 3.02 | 1.91 | 25.50% | 28.88% | 45.62% | 87.13% | Sohar Club | ดู(3) | |
| SPL | Al-Fateh | 1.47 | 4.63 | 5.14 | 62.38% | 19.78% | 17.84% | 91.67% | Al Najma(KSA) | ดู(132) | |
| 1.46 | 4.64 | 5.29 | 62.87% | 19.79% | 17.34% | 91.77% | |||||
| ISR D2 | Ironi Modiin | 2.57 | 3.17 | 2.49 | 35.20% | 28.48% | 36.32% | 90.33% | Hapoel Acre FC | ดู(29) | |
| 2.57 | 3.17 | 2.49 | 35.20% | 28.48% | 36.32% | 90.38% | |||||
| ISR D2 | Hapoel Hadera | 2.30 | 3.17 | 2.84 | 39.48% | 28.61% | 31.91% | 90.65% | Hapoel Raanana | ดู(26) | |
| 2.30 | 3.17 | 2.84 | 39.48% | 28.61% | 31.90% | 90.71% | |||||
| EST D2 | Tallinna FC Ararat TTU | 2.79 | 3.83 | 1.98 | 31.90% | 23.19% | 44.90% | 88.89% | JK Tallinna Kalev | ดู(6) | |
| ARG RESL | Huracan Reserves | 2.05 | 3.25 | 3.25 | 44.22% | 27.89% | 27.89% | 90.65% | CA Independiente Reserves | ดู(1) | |
| SWE D3 | IK Sleipner | 2.00 | 3.69 | 2.98 | 45.18% | 24.49% | 30.33% | 90.36% | Smedby AIS | ดู(5) | |
| OMA PL | Al-Nahda Muscat | 3.10 | 2.86 | 2.13 | 28.24% | 30.61% | 41.16% | 87.54% | Al-Seeb | ดู(3) | |
| SPA D1 | Valencia | 2.17 | 3.36 | 3.27 | 43.35% | 27.92% | 28.73% | 93.85% | Rayo Vallecano | ดู(166) | |
| 2.18 | 3.37 | 3.29 | 43.26% | 28.00% | 28.74% | 94.47% | |||||
| BUL FL | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1.72 | 3.60 | 4.32 | 53.28% | 25.50% | 21.22% | 91.76% | Beroe Stara Zagora | ดู(94) | |
| 1.74 | 3.66 | 4.10 | 52.57% | 25.08% | 22.35% | 91.68% | |||||
| KUW D1 | Al-Arabi Club (KUW) | 1.13 | 6.49 | 13.82 | 79.58% | 13.90% | 6.53% | 90.19% | Al-Ttadamon(KUW) | ดู(27) | |
| 1.14 | 6.48 | 13.29 | 79.25% | 13.95% | 6.80% | 90.40% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Girona | 2.19 | 3.61 | 3.01 | 42.89% | 25.99% | 31.13% | 93.85% | Real Sociedad | ดู(170) | |
| 2.04 | 3.71 | 3.35 | 46.28% | 25.46% | 28.25% | 94.51% | |||||
| SPL | Al-Ettifaq | 3.42 | 3.83 | 1.86 | 26.81% | 23.94% | 49.25% | 91.70% | Al-Ittihad | ดู(133) | |
| 3.53 | 3.84 | 1.83 | 25.97% | 23.86% | 50.17% | 91.73% | |||||
| SPL | Al Qadsiah | 1.20 | 6.54 | 9.58 | 76.34% | 14.06% | 9.60% | 91.91% | Al-Hazm | ดู(132) | |
| 1.23 | 6.33 | 8.77 | 74.95% | 14.55% | 10.50% | 92.07% | |||||
| ENG L1 | Bradford City | 2.34 | 3.44 | 2.70 | 39.23% | 26.77% | 34.00% | 91.97% | Bolton Wanderers | ดู(155) | |
| 2.42 | 3.36 | 2.69 | 38.18% | 27.45% | 34.37% | 92.37% | |||||
| IRFAIC | Midleton FC | 1.85 | 3.80 | 3.36 | 49.08% | 23.89% | 27.02% | 90.80% | Mayfield United | ดู(13) | |
| SPA D1 | Real Madrid | 1.22 | 6.56 | 10.84 | 77.02% | 14.32% | 8.66% | 93.88% | Real Oviedo | ดู(166) | |
| 1.24 | 6.45 | 10.51 | 76.37% | 14.65% | 8.99% | 94.46% | |||||
| Copa do Brasil | Chapecoense SC | 3.51 | 3.27 | 2.00 | 26.17% | 28.04% | 45.79% | 91.78% | Botafogo RJ | ดู(152) | |
| 3.31 | 3.18 | 2.12 | 27.81% | 28.87% | 43.33% | 91.95% | |||||
| Copa do Brasil | Confianca SE | 5.83 | 3.61 | 1.56 | 15.74% | 25.45% | 58.81% | 91.84% | Gremio (RS) | ดู(147) | |
| 5.34 | 3.58 | 1.61 | 17.21% | 25.66% | 57.13% | 91.83% | |||||
| Copa do Brasil | Atletico Clube Goianiense | 3.11 | 3.06 | 2.24 | 29.33% | 29.83% | 40.84% | 91.33% | Atletico Paranaense | ดู(148) | |
| 3.14 | 3.09 | 2.24 | 29.25% | 29.76% | 40.98% | 91.90% | |||||
| Copa do Brasil | Corinthians Paulista (SP) | 1.25 | 4.98 | 11.80 | 73.75% | 18.46% | 7.80% | 92.00% | Barra FC | ดู(108) | |
| 1.21 | 5.49 | 12.67 | 75.99% | 16.75% | 7.25% | 91.94% | |||||
| Copa do Brasil | CRB AL | 2.39 | 2.97 | 2.99 | 38.47% | 30.89% | 30.64% | 91.77% | Fortaleza | ดู(145) | |
| 2.25 | 2.87 | 3.39 | 40.82% | 32.04% | 27.14% | 92.01% |
