0 ที่ซ่อน [ แสดงทั้งหมด ]
เลือกวันที่:[2026-05-14] [2026-05-15] [2026-05-16] [2026-05-17] [2026-05-18] [2026-05-19] [2026-05-20]
| เกม | เวลา | ทิมเจ้าบ้าน | HW | D | AW | HWR | DR | AWR | Return | ทีมการเยือน | เปรียบเทียบ |
| BRA D1 | Palmeiras | 1.68 | 3.58 | 4.96 | 55.36% | 25.93% | 18.71% | 92.86% | Cruzeiro | ดู(148) | |
| 1.68 | 3.58 | 4.98 | 55.26% | 26.04% | 18.70% | 93.09% | |||||
| CHI D1 | Deportes Limache | 2.80 | 3.42 | 2.29 | 32.90% | 26.91% | 40.19% | 92.12% | Univ Catolica | ดู(124) | |
| 2.44 | 3.45 | 2.53 | 37.49% | 26.45% | 36.05% | 91.35% | |||||
| ECU LPSA | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 1.89 | 3.27 | 3.81 | 48.23% | 27.85% | 23.91% | 91.20% | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | ดู(119) | |
| 1.88 | 3.37 | 3.76 | 48.58% | 27.14% | 24.28% | 91.35% | |||||
| MLS Next PL | Huntsville City | 2.31 | 3.50 | 2.53 | 38.85% | 25.68% | 35.47% | 89.87% | Atlanta United FC II | ดู(3) | |
| MLS Next PL | MINNESOTA United B | 2.16 | 3.50 | 2.73 | 41.54% | 25.64% | 32.83% | 89.73% | Houston Dynamo B | ดู(3) | |
| USA ULOC | Oakland Roots | 2.68 | 3.05 | 2.54 | 34.09% | 29.95% | 35.96% | 91.36% | Sacramento Republic FC | ดู(3) | |
| MLS | Austin FC | 1.47 | 4.49 | 5.67 | 62.99% | 20.65% | 16.36% | 92.80% | Sporting Kansas City | ดู(100) | |
| 1.46 | 4.54 | 5.81 | 63.55% | 20.45% | 16.00% | 92.94% | |||||
| MLS | Houston Dynamo | 3.02 | 3.66 | 2.11 | 30.68% | 25.29% | 44.03% | 92.71% | Vancouver Whitecaps | ดู(103) | |
| 3.00 | 3.67 | 2.12 | 30.96% | 25.28% | 43.76% | 92.83% | |||||
| MLS Next PL | North Texas SC | 1.97 | 3.50 | 3.10 | 45.49% | 25.60% | 28.91% | 89.62% | Sporting Kansas City(R) | ดู(3) | |
| USA WD1 | Denver Summit W | 2.89 | 3.23 | 2.16 | 30.89% | 27.68% | 41.43% | 89.27% | Orlando Pride (W) | ดู(2) | |
| MEX Lig2 | Tepatitlan de Morelos | 1.93 | 3.27 | 3.67 | 47.25% | 27.91% | 24.84% | 91.19% | Tampico Madero | ดู(60) | |
| 1.93 | 3.28 | 3.64 | 47.25% | 27.76% | 24.99% | 91.00% | |||||
| NIC LP | Diriangen | 2.65 | 3.10 | 2.30 | 33.26% | 28.43% | 38.32% | 88.14% | Real Esteli | ดู(3) | |
| USA ULOC | Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC | 1.88 | 3.30 | 3.80 | 48.44% | 27.60% | 23.96% | 91.07% | New Mexico United | ดู(3) | |
| MLS | Seattle Sounders | 1.64 | 3.93 | 4.67 | 56.53% | 23.61% | 19.87% | 92.79% | Los Angeles Galaxy | ดู(106) | |
| 1.64 | 3.93 | 4.70 | 56.57% | 23.65% | 19.78% | 92.90% | |||||
| MLS | Real Salt Lake | 1.61 | 4.24 | 4.55 | 57.75% | 21.85% | 20.40% | 92.74% | Colorado Rapids | ดู(108) | |
| 1.61 | 4.25 | 4.57 | 57.84% | 21.84% | 20.32% | 92.89% | |||||
| MLS | San Diego FC | 1.91 | 3.95 | 3.32 | 48.61% | 23.46% | 27.93% | 92.79% | FC Cincinnati | ดู(106) | |
| 1.94 | 3.93 | 3.26 | 47.92% | 23.59% | 28.49% | 92.85% | |||||
| PER L1 | Sport Boys | 2.22 | 3.23 | 2.99 | 41.17% | 28.29% | 30.53% | 91.37% | Cusco FC | ดู(70) | |
| 2.28 | 3.26 | 2.87 | 40.16% | 28.02% | 31.82% | 91.42% | |||||
| MLS | San Jose Earthquakes | 1.49 | 4.58 | 5.35 | 62.34% | 20.28% | 17.38% | 92.90% | FC Dallas | ดู(110) | |
| 1.60 | 4.37 | 4.59 | 58.33% | 21.34% | 20.33% | 93.22% | |||||
| NSW-N TPL | Broadmeadow Magic | 1.84 | 4.03 | 3.31 | 49.73% | 22.67% | 27.60% | 91.43% | Edgeworth Eagles FC | ดู(27) | |
| 1.80 | 4.06 | 3.35 | 50.48% | 22.39% | 27.13% | 90.92% | |||||
| JPN D1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 4.22 | 3.45 | 1.78 | 21.77% | 26.60% | 51.63% | 91.87% | Vissel Kobe | ดู(111) | |
| 4.36 | 3.48 | 1.75 | 21.10% | 26.44% | 52.46% | 92.07% | |||||
| JPN WD1 | IGA Kunoichi (W) | 1.47 | 3.93 | 5.37 | 60.64% | 22.71% | 16.65% | 89.34% | VONDS Ichihara (W) | ดู(3) | |
| JPN WD1 | Okayama Yunogo Belle (W) | 1.69 | 3.53 | 4.17 | 53.03% | 25.42% | 21.55% | 89.80% | Nittaidai University (W) | ดู(3) | |
| JPN D1 | JEF United Ichihara Chiba | 4.75 | 3.68 | 1.65 | 19.36% | 25.00% | 55.64% | 92.00% | Kashima Antlers | ดู(120) | |
| 4.74 | 3.68 | 1.66 | 19.43% | 25.03% | 55.54% | 92.11% | |||||
| JPN D1 | Fagiano Okayama | 2.40 | 3.06 | 2.91 | 38.36% | 30.08% | 31.56% | 91.94% | Shimizu S-Pulse | ดู(123) | |
| 2.39 | 3.07 | 2.92 | 38.44% | 30.01% | 31.54% | 92.03% | |||||
| JPN D2 | Blaublitz Akita | 1.83 | 3.28 | 4.28 | 50.34% | 28.11% | 21.55% | 92.29% | Thespa Kusatsu | ดู(3) | |
| JPN D2 | Yokohama FC | 1.77 | 3.40 | 4.38 | 51.92% | 27.08% | 21.00% | 92.07% | Tochigi SC | ดู(3) | |
| JPN D2 | Iwaki FC | 1.88 | 3.43 | 3.83 | 49.02% | 26.89% | 24.09% | 92.32% | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ดู(3) | |
| JPN D2 | RB Omiya Ardija | 1.41 | 4.50 | 6.67 | 65.63% | 20.52% | 13.85% | 92.32% | AC Nagano Parceiro | ดู(3) | |
| JPN D2 | Imabari FC | 1.81 | 3.43 | 4.20 | 51.02% | 26.95% | 22.03% | 92.52% | Kamatamare Sanuki | ดู(3) | |
| JPN D2 | Osaka FC | 2.05 | 3.25 | 3.45 | 44.90% | 28.37% | 26.73% | 92.19% | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ดู(3) | |
| JPN D2 | Kataller Toyama | 2.46 | 3.10 | 2.80 | 37.39% | 29.71% | 32.90% | 92.10% | Tokushima Vortis | ดู(3) | |
| JPN D2 | Kochi United | 2.63 | 3.23 | 2.53 | 35.07% | 28.52% | 36.41% | 92.23% | Ehime FC | ดู(3) | |
| JPN D2 | Kagoshima United | 1.70 | 3.48 | 4.78 | 54.25% | 26.47% | 19.28% | 92.23% | Roasso Kumamoto | ดู(3) | |
| JPN D2 | Oita Trinita | 2.95 | 3.08 | 2.37 | 31.24% | 29.88% | 38.88% | 92.16% | Miyazaki | ดู(3) | |
| KCL | Mokpo City | 4.00 | 3.48 | 1.73 | 22.44% | 25.77% | 51.79% | 89.76% | Gyeongju KHNP | ดู(3) | |
| KCL | Siheung City | 1.75 | 3.43 | 4.00 | 51.31% | 26.20% | 22.49% | 89.96% | Gangneung City | ดู(3) | |
| NPLCF | Canberra White Eagles | 4.35 | 4.10 | 1.53 | 20.39% | 21.63% | 57.97% | 88.70% | Canberra Juventus | ดู(3) | |
| NSW-N TPL | Newcastle Olympic | 3.07 | 3.88 | 1.93 | 29.57% | 23.40% | 47.03% | 90.88% | Weston Workers FC | ดู(35) | |
| 3.08 | 3.84 | 1.93 | 29.44% | 23.57% | 47.00% | 90.57% | |||||
| JPN WD1 | LOVELEDGE Nagoya (W) | 2.95 | 3.23 | 2.13 | 30.31% | 27.65% | 42.04% | 89.41% | Shizuoka Sangyo University (W) | ดู(3) | |
| JPN D1 | Cerezo Osaka | 2.28 | 3.39 | 2.82 | 40.30% | 27.10% | 32.60% | 91.90% | Nagoya Grampus | ดู(125) | |
| 2.28 | 3.39 | 2.82 | 40.25% | 27.15% | 32.60% | 91.95% | |||||
| JPN D1 | Kyoto Sanga | 3.67 | 3.47 | 1.89 | 25.05% | 26.43% | 48.51% | 91.81% | Hiroshima Sanfrecce | ดู(106) | |
| 3.68 | 3.47 | 1.90 | 25.03% | 26.55% | 48.42% | 92.10% | |||||
| JPN D2 | Rayluck Shiga | 2.95 | 3.18 | 2.29 | 31.12% | 28.84% | 40.03% | 91.80% | Giravanz Kitakyushu | ดู(3) | |
| WAUS WD1 | Perth RedStar (W) | 1.31 | 5.00 | 6.20 | 67.82% | 17.81% | 14.37% | 89.07% | Subiaco AFC (W) | ดู(3) | |
| KOR D1 | Jeju SK FC | 2.52 | 3.12 | 2.57 | 35.87% | 28.96% | 35.17% | 90.27% | FC Anyang | ดู(3) | |
| KOR D2 | Gimhae City | 4.88 | 3.90 | 1.56 | 18.61% | 23.27% | 58.12% | 90.86% | Daegu FC | ดู(110) | |
| 4.57 | 3.78 | 1.62 | 19.85% | 24.02% | 56.13% | 90.75% | |||||
| KOR D2 | Hwaseong FC | 3.27 | 3.04 | 2.15 | 27.80% | 29.90% | 42.31% | 90.80% | Busan I Park | ดู(107) | |
| 3.27 | 3.05 | 2.15 | 27.83% | 29.84% | 42.33% | 90.91% | |||||
| KOR D2 | Seongnam FC | 1.86 | 3.25 | 3.92 | 48.94% | 27.91% | 23.15% | 90.79% | Gyeongnam FC | ดู(110) | |
| 1.87 | 3.15 | 4.00 | 48.49% | 28.84% | 22.68% | 90.80% | |||||
| HK D1 | Kwun Tong | 29.50 | 13.00 | 1.02 | 3.11% | 7.05% | 89.84% | 91.74% | South China AA | ดู(2) | |
| HK D1 | Shatin SA | 3.93 | 3.78 | 1.64 | 22.56% | 23.45% | 53.99% | 88.55% | Hoi Jing | ดู(2) | |
| HK D1 | Supreme FC | 1.08 | 9.00 | 14.00 | 83.60% | 9.99% | 6.42% | 89.87% | Citizen | ดู(2) | |
| HK D1 | Tung Sing FC | 1.20 | 5.70 | 9.00 | 74.49% | 15.62% | 9.89% | 89.02% | Lucky Mile FC | ดู(2) | |
| HK D1 | Yuen Long FC | 1.56 | 4.10 | 4.10 | 56.79% | 21.61% | 21.61% | 88.59% | 3 Sing FC | ดู(2) | |
| KOR D1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1.76 | 3.47 | 4.03 | 51.44% | 26.12% | 22.45% | 90.53% | Gimcheon Sangmu FC | ดู(3) | |
| CZE CFL | FK Pribram B | 2.86 | 3.47 | 2.03 | 30.90% | 25.49% | 43.61% | 88.37% | SK Motorlet Praha | ดู(3) | |
| CZE CFL | Jablonec B | 1.92 | 3.42 | 3.12 | 45.91% | 25.80% | 28.28% | 88.15% | SK Slovan Varnsdorf | ดู(3) | |
| CZE CFL | Admira Praha | 1.81 | 3.50 | 3.42 | 48.90% | 25.24% | 25.86% | 88.35% | Dukla Praha B | ดู(3) | |
| IDN ISL | Bali United | 2.05 | 3.27 | 3.17 | 43.96% | 27.58% | 28.46% | 90.23% | Bhayangkara Solo FC | ดู(57) | |
| 2.05 | 3.27 | 3.17 | 43.90% | 27.62% | 28.48% | 90.20% | |||||
| JPN D2 | FC Ryukyu | 2.37 | 3.13 | 2.89 | 38.83% | 29.37% | 31.80% | 92.03% | Gainare Tottori | ดู(3) | |
| JPN D1 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2.87 | 3.40 | 2.26 | 32.12% | 27.10% | 40.78% | 92.10% | Machida Zelvia | ดู(108) | |
| 2.92 | 3.40 | 2.23 | 31.56% | 27.12% | 41.32% | 92.09% | |||||
| KOR D1 | Bucheon FC 1995 | 3.22 | 2.97 | 2.18 | 28.09% | 30.46% | 41.45% | 90.36% | Pohang Steelers | ดู(3) | |
| KOR D1 | Gangwon FC | 2.03 | 3.12 | 3.42 | 44.53% | 29.01% | 26.46% | 90.40% | Ulsan HD FC | ดู(3) | |
| VIE D1 | Hoang Anh Gia Lai | 2.10 | 2.95 | 3.10 | 41.85% | 29.79% | 28.35% | 87.88% | Hong Linh Ha Tinh | ดู(3) | |
| UKR D1 | Kryvbas | 6.19 | 4.47 | 1.38 | 14.55% | 20.14% | 65.30% | 90.05% | FC Shakhtar Donetsk | ดู(27) | |
| 6.23 | 4.50 | 1.38 | 14.46% | 20.02% | 65.52% | 90.12% | |||||
| UKR D1 | Rukh Vynnyky | 2.26 | 3.32 | 2.74 | 39.93% | 27.13% | 32.93% | 90.18% | PFC Oleksandria | ดู(27) | |
| 2.34 | 3.22 | 2.69 | 38.56% | 27.94% | 33.50% | 90.04% | |||||
| KOR D2 | Chungnam Asan | 2.62 | 3.47 | 2.37 | 34.96% | 26.37% | 38.67% | 91.50% | Suwon FC | ดู(30) | |
| 2.59 | 3.47 | 2.38 | 35.32% | 26.33% | 38.35% | 91.30% | |||||
| HK PR | Kitchee | 1.46 | 4.10 | 5.17 | 61.08% | 21.70% | 17.22% | 88.97% | Eastern FC | ดู(3) | |
| TUR WD1 | Besiktas (W) | 1.04 | 11.00 | 23.00 | 87.70% | 8.32% | 3.98% | 91.50% | Cekmekoy (W) | ดู(3) | |
| POL PR | Piast Gliwice | 2.60 | 3.35 | 2.46 | 35.33% | 27.41% | 37.25% | 91.76% | Rakow Czestochowa | ดู(105) | |
| 2.63 | 3.32 | 2.45 | 34.88% | 27.69% | 37.44% | 91.88% | |||||
| POL D2 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 2.13 | 3.26 | 2.98 | 42.22% | 27.61% | 30.17% | 89.95% | Olimpia Grudziadz | ดู(37) | |
| 2.13 | 3.27 | 2.97 | 42.18% | 27.50% | 30.32% | 89.92% | |||||
| ITA D1 | AS Roma | 1.62 | 3.86 | 5.15 | 57.61% | 24.22% | 18.16% | 93.59% | Lazio | ดู(156) | |
| 1.54 | 4.16 | 5.80 | 61.04% | 22.69% | 16.26% | 94.29% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Como | 1.31 | 5.28 | 9.20 | 71.98% | 17.80% | 10.21% | 93.97% | Parma | ดู(155) | |
| 1.25 | 5.79 | 11.14 | 75.23% | 16.30% | 8.47% | 94.39% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Genoa | 4.38 | 3.67 | 1.76 | 21.38% | 25.53% | 53.09% | 93.69% | AC Milan | ดู(152) | |
| 4.59 | 3.73 | 1.74 | 20.56% | 25.31% | 54.13% | 94.30% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Juventus | 1.38 | 4.99 | 7.16 | 68.09% | 18.81% | 13.10% | 93.77% | Fiorentina | ดู(154) | |
| 1.33 | 5.37 | 8.17 | 70.88% | 17.58% | 11.54% | 94.32% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Pisa | 6.86 | 4.57 | 1.42 | 13.67% | 20.50% | 65.84% | 93.72% | Napoli | ดู(150) | |
| 7.32 | 4.67 | 1.41 | 12.87% | 20.18% | 66.95% | 94.27% | |||||
| SWE D2 | Ostersunds FK | 2.01 | 3.45 | 3.29 | 45.63% | 26.54% | 27.83% | 91.54% | Sandvikens IF | ดู(29) | |
| 1.98 | 3.44 | 3.38 | 46.32% | 26.60% | 27.08% | 91.55% | |||||
| SWE D1 SN | Jonkopings Sodra IF | 1.91 | 3.38 | 3.61 | 47.80% | 26.98% | 25.22% | 91.09% | Hassleholms IF | ดู(14) | |
| SWE D1 SN | Lunds BK | 1.86 | 3.53 | 3.60 | 48.99% | 25.76% | 25.25% | 90.99% | Utsiktens BK | ดู(11) | |
| SWE D1 SN | FBK Karlstad | 2.91 | 3.55 | 2.12 | 31.26% | 25.70% | 43.05% | 91.11% | Umea FC | ดู(11) | |
| DEN D2 | Vendsyssel | 2.50 | 3.35 | 2.39 | 35.83% | 26.69% | 37.48% | 89.41% | AB Copenhagen | ดู(11) | |
| DEN D2 | Helsingor | 2.43 | 3.12 | 2.59 | 36.84% | 28.61% | 34.55% | 89.35% | Skive IK | ดู(11) | |
| BLR D1 | Dnepr Mogilev | 3.28 | 2.95 | 2.27 | 28.14% | 31.27% | 40.59% | 92.34% | Dinamo Brest | ดู(30) | |
| 3.56 | 3.20 | 2.04 | 25.92% | 28.89% | 45.19% | 92.36% | |||||
| IRFAIC | Douglas Hall | 1.41 | 4.75 | 5.23 | 63.84% | 18.95% | 17.21% | 90.01% | Fanad United | ดู(6) | |
| SWE D3 | BK Astrio | 2.13 | 3.67 | 2.68 | 42.06% | 24.47% | 33.47% | 89.74% | Galtabacks BK | ดู(11) | |
| SWE D3 | Jonsereds IF | 1.74 | 4.08 | 3.57 | 52.25% | 22.29% | 25.46% | 90.83% | Lindome GIF | ดู(6) | |
| SWE D3 | Enskede IK | 1.13 | 7.55 | 12.25 | 80.54% | 12.04% | 7.42% | 90.88% | Helges | ดู(6) | |
| SWE D3 | Korsnas IF FK | 2.22 | 3.64 | 2.55 | 40.29% | 24.56% | 35.14% | 89.52% | Angby IF | ดู(11) | |
| SWE WD1 | Vittsjo GIK (W) | 2.78 | 3.23 | 2.22 | 32.11% | 27.64% | 40.25% | 89.37% | Djurgardens (W) | ดู(3) | |
| TUR WD1 | Fenerbahce SK (W) | 1.07 | 8.50 | 19.00 | 84.63% | 10.62% | 4.75% | 90.27% | Unye Gucu FK (W) | ดู(3) | |
| GER BL | Wattenscheid 09 | 2.57 | 4.15 | 2.08 | 35.03% | 21.69% | 43.28% | 90.03% | ASC 09 Dortmund | ดู(1) | |
| Chinese T L | Tatung FC | 3.13 | 3.43 | 1.99 | 28.70% | 26.19% | 45.11% | 89.93% | Taichung Futuro | ดู(3) | |
| TOPLYGA | Transinvest Vilnius | 2.68 | 3.41 | 2.29 | 33.80% | 26.59% | 39.62% | 90.61% | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | ดู(40) | |
| 2.66 | 3.41 | 2.29 | 33.97% | 26.49% | 39.54% | 90.40% | |||||
| ANDPD | FC Ordino | 1.56 | 3.73 | 4.78 | 57.29% | 23.99% | 18.72% | 89.56% | CF Esperanca dAndorra | ดู(3) | |
| ENG PR | Aston Villa | 3.30 | 3.97 | 1.96 | 28.46% | 23.69% | 47.85% | 93.97% | Liverpool | ดู(158) | |
| 2.94 | 3.77 | 2.22 | 32.26% | 25.08% | 42.66% | 94.69% | |||||
| ENG PR | Manchester United | 1.59 | 4.39 | 4.75 | 58.87% | 21.38% | 19.75% | 93.89% | Nottingham Forest | ดู(150) | |
| 1.61 | 4.25 | 4.89 | 58.49% | 22.21% | 19.29% | 94.40% | |||||
| BEL D1 | Anderlecht | 1.71 | 3.87 | 4.23 | 54.17% | 23.93% | 21.90% | 92.67% | Mechelen | ดู(144) | |
| 1.83 | 3.71 | 3.81 | 50.63% | 25.02% | 24.35% | 92.81% | |||||
| SIN D1 | Tampines Rovers FC | 3.68 | 3.83 | 1.78 | 24.86% | 23.86% | 51.28% | 91.36% | Lion City Sailors | ดู(8) | |
| 4.58 | 3.63 | 2.23 | 23.14% | 29.23% | 47.63% | 105.98% | |||||
| EST D1 | Paide Linnameeskond | 4.23 | 3.75 | 1.67 | 21.48% | 24.19% | 54.33% | 90.82% | Levadia Tallinn | ดู(82) | |
| 4.31 | 3.79 | 1.64 | 21.02% | 23.90% | 55.08% | 90.52% | |||||
| ISL | Sporting Club Delhi | 2.33 | 3.09 | 2.95 | 39.30% | 29.64% | 31.05% | 91.54% | Inter Kashi | ดู(47) | |
| 2.32 | 3.08 | 2.94 | 39.32% | 29.63% | 31.05% | 91.24% | |||||
| SPA D2 | Deportivo La Coruna | 1.51 | 4.12 | 5.61 | 61.18% | 22.39% | 16.42% | 92.18% | Andorra FC | ดู(136) | |
| 1.56 | 3.97 | 5.14 | 58.92% | 23.17% | 17.91% | 92.06% | |||||
| SWE D1 | Brommapojkarna | 2.41 | 3.32 | 2.72 | 38.26% | 27.78% | 33.96% | 92.29% | Kalmar | ดู(147) | |
| 2.44 | 3.34 | 2.68 | 37.80% | 27.70% | 34.51% | 92.39% | |||||
| SWE D1 | Hammarby | 1.60 | 3.98 | 4.80 | 57.64% | 23.17% | 19.19% | 92.20% | Malmo FF | ดู(145) | |
| 1.59 | 4.02 | 4.89 | 58.13% | 22.97% | 18.89% | 92.35% | |||||
| DEN SASL | FC Copenhagen | 1.46 | 4.43 | 5.73 | 63.04% | 20.84% | 16.12% | 92.34% | Randers FC | ดู(139) | |
| 1.47 | 4.40 | 5.74 | 62.87% | 21.02% | 16.12% | 92.55% | |||||
| DEN SASL | Fredericia | 2.15 | 3.66 | 2.89 | 42.89% | 25.19% | 31.92% | 92.10% | Silkeborg IF | ดู(136) | |
| 2.13 | 3.66 | 2.93 | 43.31% | 25.19% | 31.50% | 92.34% | |||||
| DEN SASL | Odense BK | 1.58 | 4.10 | 4.85 | 58.51% | 22.48% | 19.01% | 92.29% | Vejle | ดู(142) | |
| 1.53 | 4.33 | 5.15 | 60.64% | 21.40% | 17.96% | 92.56% | |||||
| IDN ISL | Persijap Jepara | 3.47 | 3.42 | 1.91 | 26.09% | 26.48% | 47.43% | 90.65% | Borneo FC Samarinda | ดู(47) | |
| 3.77 | 3.47 | 1.82 | 24.02% | 26.13% | 49.84% | 90.61% | |||||
| IDN ISL | PSIM Yogyakarta | 1.94 | 3.36 | 3.44 | 46.66% | 26.97% | 26.37% | 90.70% | Madura United | ดู(46) | |
| 1.96 | 3.37 | 3.38 | 46.26% | 26.92% | 26.82% | 90.63% | |||||
| IDN ISL | PSM Makassar | 4.66 | 3.69 | 1.61 | 19.43% | 24.50% | 56.07% | 90.47% | Persib Bandung | ดู(57) | |
| 4.95 | 3.80 | 1.56 | 18.27% | 23.81% | 57.92% | 90.40% | |||||
| UKR D2 | FK Yarud Mariupol | 1.65 | 3.37 | 4.76 | 54.46% | 26.66% | 18.88% | 89.81% | Probiy Horodenka | ดู(12) | |
| UKR D2 | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 3.53 | 3.20 | 1.92 | 25.39% | 28.04% | 46.57% | 89.64% | Nyva Ternopil | ดู(15) | |
| UKR D2 | FC Vorskla Poltava | 8.79 | 4.78 | 1.27 | 10.22% | 18.80% | 70.98% | 89.80% | Metalist Kharkiv | ดู(14) | |
| GER BL | VfB 1921 Krieschow | 1.83 | 4.19 | 3.07 | 49.19% | 21.48% | 29.32% | 90.02% | Bischofswerdaer FV | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | VFC Plauen | 1.18 | 5.97 | 10.40 | 76.27% | 15.08% | 8.65% | 90.00% | Grimma | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | SG Union Sandersdorf | 1.83 | 3.95 | 3.23 | 49.26% | 22.82% | 27.91% | 90.15% | 1. FC Lok Stendal | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | Budissa Bautzen | 2.33 | 3.92 | 2.28 | 38.22% | 22.72% | 39.06% | 89.05% | Germania Halberstadt | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | Einheit Rudolstadt | 9.25 | 5.87 | 1.20 | 9.72% | 15.32% | 74.95% | 89.91% | RSV Eintracht | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | FC Einheit Wernigerode | 2.45 | 3.85 | 2.20 | 36.36% | 23.14% | 40.50% | 89.08% | VfB Empor Glauchau | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | SC Freital | 2.29 | 3.85 | 2.34 | 38.86% | 23.11% | 38.03% | 88.99% | VfB Auerbach | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | Hallen | 1.29 | 5.35 | 6.84 | 69.94% | 16.86% | 13.19% | 90.22% | SC 1911 Heiligenstadt | ดู(1) | |
| GER WD2 | Monchengladbach (W) | 2.73 | 4.12 | 2.00 | 33.03% | 21.89% | 45.08% | 90.17% | Andernach (W) | ดู(1) | |
| GER WD2 | Ingolstadt 04 (W) | 1.51 | 4.87 | 4.10 | 59.58% | 18.47% | 21.94% | 89.97% | Bayern Munich II (W) | ดู(1) | |
| GER WD2 | SV Meppen (W) | 1.91 | 3.84 | 3.07 | 47.18% | 23.47% | 29.35% | 90.11% | VfL Bochum (W) | ดู(1) | |
| GER WD2 | Turbine Potsdam (W) | 3.55 | 3.93 | 1.74 | 25.36% | 22.91% | 51.74% | 90.03% | Viktoria Berlin (W) | ดู(1) | |
| GER WD2 | SC Sand (W) | 2.40 | 4.08 | 2.17 | 37.12% | 21.83% | 41.05% | 89.09% | VfB Stuttgart (W) | ดู(1) | |
| GER WD2 | Warbeyen (W) | 11.00 | 7.49 | 1.11 | 8.08% | 11.86% | 80.06% | 88.88% | 1.FSV Mainz 05 (W) | ดู(1) | |
| GER WD2 | Wolfsburg II (W) | 3.49 | 4.33 | 1.69 | 25.83% | 20.82% | 53.35% | 90.15% | FFC Frankfurt II (W) | ดู(1) | |
| HOL D1 | AZ Alkmaar | 1.39 | 4.95 | 6.49 | 66.93% | 18.77% | 14.30% | 92.82% | NAC Breda | ดู(145) | |
| 1.35 | 5.22 | 7.08 | 69.04% | 17.83% | 13.13% | 92.99% | |||||
| HOL D1 | Volendam | 2.46 | 3.65 | 2.51 | 37.66% | 25.41% | 36.93% | 92.72% | SC Telstar | ดู(147) | |
| 2.54 | 3.60 | 2.47 | 36.58% | 25.79% | 37.63% | 92.90% | |||||
| HOL D1 | SC Heerenveen | 3.17 | 4.04 | 1.94 | 29.27% | 22.98% | 47.75% | 92.79% | AFC Ajax | ดู(145) | |
| 2.93 | 4.08 | 2.04 | 31.71% | 22.75% | 45.55% | 92.87% | |||||
| HOL D1 | Heracles Almelo | 4.59 | 4.41 | 1.59 | 20.27% | 21.08% | 58.66% | 93.03% | Groningen | ดู(141) | |
| 4.56 | 4.56 | 1.57 | 20.39% | 20.42% | 59.19% | 93.08% | |||||
| HOL D1 | NEC Nijmegen | 1.41 | 4.92 | 6.03 | 65.70% | 18.89% | 15.40% | 92.87% | Go Ahead Eagles | ดู(142) | |
| 1.36 | 5.21 | 6.78 | 68.43% | 17.85% | 13.71% | 92.99% | |||||
| HOL D1 | PSV Eindhoven | 1.99 | 4.07 | 3.08 | 46.84% | 22.89% | 30.27% | 93.20% | FC Twente Enschede | ดู(145) | |
| 2.12 | 4.03 | 2.81 | 43.90% | 23.04% | 33.06% | 92.92% | |||||
| HOL D1 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1.94 | 3.94 | 3.23 | 47.78% | 23.50% | 28.73% | 92.69% | Excelsior SBV | ดู(140) | |
| 1.96 | 3.97 | 3.18 | 47.41% | 23.38% | 29.21% | 92.86% | |||||
| HOL D1 | FC Utrecht | 1.48 | 4.60 | 5.46 | 62.85% | 20.16% | 16.99% | 92.78% | Fortuna Sittard | ดู(141) | |
| 1.48 | 4.63 | 5.45 | 62.87% | 20.06% | 17.06% | 92.95% | |||||
| HOL D1 | PEC Zwolle | 4.71 | 4.41 | 1.57 | 19.70% | 21.06% | 59.24% | 92.82% | Feyenoord | ดู(147) | |
| 4.29 | 4.33 | 1.64 | 21.66% | 21.49% | 56.84% | 92.97% | |||||
| AUT D1 | Austria Wien | 2.78 | 3.25 | 2.39 | 33.14% | 28.34% | 38.52% | 92.05% | LASK Linz | ดู(146) | |
| 2.92 | 3.30 | 2.28 | 31.62% | 27.96% | 40.42% | 92.20% | |||||
| AUT D1 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1.27 | 5.34 | 8.94 | 72.44% | 17.25% | 10.31% | 92.21% | TSV Hartberg | ดู(143) | |
| 1.25 | 5.66 | 9.44 | 73.94% | 16.29% | 9.78% | 92.25% | |||||
| AUT D1 | Sturm Graz | 2.14 | 3.41 | 3.05 | 42.90% | 26.97% | 30.13% | 91.89% | Rapid Wien | ดู(143) | |
| 2.07 | 3.45 | 3.18 | 44.40% | 26.65% | 28.95% | 92.04% | |||||
| POL D1 | Miedz Legnica | 2.07 | 3.41 | 3.09 | 43.90% | 26.69% | 29.41% | 90.95% | Ruch Chorzow | ดู(78) | |
| 1.99 | 3.39 | 3.28 | 45.59% | 26.75% | 27.66% | 90.64% | |||||
| UKR D1 | Kolos Kovalyovka | 1.73 | 3.21 | 4.55 | 52.16% | 28.05% | 19.79% | 90.07% | Obolon Kiev | ดู(28) | |
| 1.79 | 3.13 | 4.28 | 50.22% | 28.75% | 21.03% | 90.09% | |||||
| GER BL | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1.68 | 4.46 | 3.44 | 53.62% | 20.20% | 26.19% | 90.08% | TuS Hiltrup | ดู(1) | |
| POL PR | GKS Katowice | 2.59 | 3.55 | 2.36 | 35.38% | 25.85% | 38.77% | 91.66% | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ดู(106) | |
| 2.58 | 3.55 | 2.39 | 35.65% | 25.86% | 38.49% | 91.92% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Inter Milan | 1.18 | 7.09 | 13.87 | 79.97% | 13.25% | 6.78% | 93.98% | Verona | ดู(153) | |
| 1.19 | 7.08 | 13.37 | 79.60% | 13.34% | 7.06% | 94.46% | |||||
| SCO PR | Dundee FC | 2.30 | 3.34 | 2.89 | 40.28% | 27.69% | 32.03% | 92.46% | Aberdeen | ดู(39) | |
| 2.30 | 3.36 | 2.90 | 40.33% | 27.66% | 32.01% | 92.81% | |||||
| SCO PR | Livingston | 2.62 | 3.42 | 2.45 | 35.28% | 27.02% | 37.70% | 92.37% | Kilmarnock | ดู(42) | |
| 2.58 | 3.50 | 2.47 | 35.95% | 26.49% | 37.57% | 92.71% | |||||
| SCO PR | Saint Mirren | 2.05 | 3.53 | 3.23 | 45.08% | 26.27% | 28.64% | 92.64% | Dundee United | ดู(75) | |
| 2.06 | 3.54 | 3.24 | 45.03% | 26.25% | 28.73% | 92.96% | |||||
| SWE D2 | Nordic United FC | 2.56 | 3.32 | 2.47 | 35.67% | 27.47% | 36.86% | 91.22% | Falkenberg | ดู(23) | |
| 2.56 | 3.32 | 2.48 | 35.66% | 27.47% | 36.87% | 91.27% | |||||
| SWE D2 | Osters IF | 2.14 | 3.40 | 3.02 | 42.73% | 26.92% | 30.35% | 91.51% | Ljungskile | ดู(34) | |
| 2.14 | 3.40 | 3.02 | 42.74% | 26.91% | 30.35% | 91.58% | |||||
| FIN D2 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | 1.78 | 3.85 | 3.55 | 50.89% | 23.57% | 25.54% | 90.67% | SJK Akatemia | ดู(75) | |
| 1.76 | 3.82 | 3.61 | 51.24% | 23.70% | 25.06% | 90.42% | |||||
| BLR D1 | Naftan Novopolock | 4.07 | 3.28 | 1.89 | 22.74% | 28.27% | 48.99% | 92.64% | Slavia Mozyr | ดู(32) | |
| 4.23 | 3.38 | 1.82 | 21.84% | 27.35% | 50.81% | 92.34% | |||||
| SLO D1 | NK Mura 05 | 3.38 | 3.59 | 1.92 | 27.01% | 25.46% | 47.53% | 91.29% | Maribor | ดู(69) | |
| 3.55 | 3.66 | 1.84 | 25.66% | 24.93% | 49.41% | 91.14% | |||||
| IRFAIC | College Corinthians | 1.77 | 3.80 | 3.67 | 51.33% | 23.91% | 24.76% | 90.85% | Killester Donnycarne | ดู(6) | |
| IRFAIC | Baldoyle United | 2.30 | 4.20 | 2.30 | 39.25% | 21.50% | 39.25% | 90.28% | Leicester Celtic | ดู(1) | |
| IRFAIC | Lucan United | 1.34 | 4.75 | 6.78 | 67.58% | 19.06% | 13.36% | 90.56% | University College Cork | ดู(6) | |
| SWE D3 | Stenungsunds IF | 2.63 | 3.53 | 2.24 | 34.29% | 25.49% | 40.21% | 90.07% | Motala AIF FK | ดู(6) | |
| SWE WD1 | AIK Solna (W) | 1.99 | 3.33 | 3.18 | 44.94% | 26.90% | 28.17% | 89.43% | Pitea IF (W) | ดู(2) | |
| SWE WD1 | Eskilstuna United (W) | 1.80 | 3.46 | 3.76 | 50.05% | 26.02% | 23.93% | 89.97% | IK Uppsala (W) | ดู(21) | |
| SWE WD1 | IFK Norrkoping DFK (W) | 1.88 | 3.46 | 3.48 | 48.03% | 26.06% | 25.91% | 90.07% | Brommapojkarna (W) | ดู(21) | |
| 1.90 | 3.45 | 3.40 | 47.36% | 26.14% | 26.49% | 90.07% | |||||
| SAFL | Baroka FC | 4.00 | 2.95 | 1.87 | 22.25% | 30.17% | 47.59% | 89.00% | Upington City | ดู(3) | |
| SAFL | Casric Stars | 1.90 | 3.05 | 3.70 | 46.87% | 29.12% | 24.01% | 88.82% | Gomora United FC | ดู(2) | |
| SAFL | Kruger United | 2.01 | 2.88 | 3.58 | 44.24% | 30.88% | 24.88% | 88.92% | The Bees FC | ดู(2) | |
| SAFL | Leicesterfield City | 5.15 | 3.50 | 1.56 | 17.32% | 25.49% | 57.19% | 89.20% | Cape Town City | ดู(2) | |
| SAFL | Pretoria Univ | 2.33 | 2.75 | 3.00 | 38.11% | 32.29% | 29.60% | 88.80% | Midlands Wanderers FC | ดู(3) | |
| GER BL | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 4.22 | 4.95 | 1.49 | 21.35% | 18.20% | 60.46% | 90.10% | SV Lippstadt | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | SC Preussen Munster II | 1.68 | 4.62 | 3.34 | 53.57% | 19.48% | 26.95% | 90.00% | SpVgg Erkenschwick | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | Turkspor Dortmund | 5.96 | 5.45 | 1.32 | 15.13% | 16.55% | 68.32% | 90.17% | Arminia Bielefeld B | ดู(1) | |
| 2.95 | 4.25 | 1.87 | 30.57% | 21.22% | 48.22% | 90.18% | |||||
| GER BL | SpVgg Vreden 1921 | 1.99 | 4.33 | 2.66 | 45.30% | 20.82% | 33.89% | 90.15% | Adams Sam Beek | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim | 2.97 | 4.20 | 1.87 | 30.35% | 21.46% | 48.20% | 90.14% | Emmelshausen-Karbach | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | Cosmos Koblenz | 2.37 | 3.94 | 2.23 | 37.53% | 22.58% | 39.89% | 88.95% | Engers | ดู(1) | |
| BPL (W) | Standard Liege (W) | 4.60 | 3.65 | 1.56 | 19.22% | 24.22% | 56.56% | 88.41% | Anderlecht (W) | ดู(3) | |
| IWD1 | Napoli (W) | 1.80 | 3.33 | 3.90 | 49.93% | 27.03% | 23.04% | 89.87% | Sassuolo (W) | ดู(2) | |
| IWD1 | Ternana W | 3.75 | 3.28 | 1.85 | 24.01% | 27.42% | 48.57% | 90.04% | AC Milan (W) | ดู(3) | |
| GER D2 | Magdeburg | 1.79 | 4.00 | 3.67 | 51.69% | 23.11% | 25.20% | 92.52% | Kaiserslautern | ดู(149) | |
| 1.69 | 4.20 | 3.99 | 54.68% | 22.08% | 23.24% | 92.66% | |||||
| GER D2 | Schalke 04 | 1.75 | 3.84 | 4.03 | 52.90% | 24.13% | 22.97% | 92.68% | Eintracht Braunschweig | ดู(148) | |
| 1.85 | 3.81 | 3.62 | 50.10% | 24.33% | 25.56% | 92.60% | |||||
| GER D2 | Dynamo Dresden | 1.74 | 3.83 | 4.07 | 53.17% | 24.13% | 22.71% | 92.36% | Holstein Kiel | ดู(149) | |
| 1.68 | 3.95 | 4.32 | 55.11% | 23.45% | 21.44% | 92.57% | |||||
| GER D2 | Arminia Bielefeld | 1.74 | 4.05 | 3.92 | 53.43% | 22.89% | 23.68% | 92.73% | Hertha Berlin | ดู(146) | |
| 1.69 | 4.17 | 4.01 | 54.76% | 22.17% | 23.07% | 92.54% | |||||
| GER D2 | Darmstadt | 3.09 | 3.94 | 1.98 | 29.95% | 23.44% | 46.61% | 92.44% | SC Paderborn 07 | ดู(148) | |
| 3.23 | 4.12 | 1.89 | 28.59% | 22.45% | 48.96% | 92.47% | |||||
| GER D2 | SV Elversberg | 1.26 | 5.87 | 8.56 | 73.39% | 15.78% | 10.82% | 92.68% | Preuben Munster | ดู(149) | |
| 1.22 | 6.27 | 9.82 | 75.78% | 14.78% | 9.44% | 92.68% | |||||
| GER D2 | Greuther Furth | 2.54 | 3.56 | 2.45 | 36.36% | 25.96% | 37.68% | 92.43% | Fortuna Dusseldorf | ดู(140) | |
| 2.51 | 3.63 | 2.46 | 36.83% | 25.52% | 37.65% | 92.54% | |||||
| GER D2 | Hannover 96 | 1.46 | 4.59 | 5.59 | 63.34% | 20.13% | 16.53% | 92.35% | Nurnberg | ดู(142) | |
| 1.39 | 4.95 | 6.20 | 66.39% | 18.69% | 14.91% | 92.52% | |||||
| GER D2 | Karlsruher SC | 2.55 | 3.73 | 2.36 | 36.13% | 24.75% | 39.12% | 92.28% | VfL Bochum | ดู(146) | |
| 2.50 | 3.82 | 2.37 | 36.90% | 24.17% | 38.93% | 92.39% | |||||
| GER BL | TuS Ennepetal | 7.37 | 5.77 | 1.25 | 12.23% | 15.63% | 72.14% | 90.14% | SV Westfalia Rhynern | ดู(1) | |
| GER BL | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 5.55 | 5.09 | 1.36 | 16.20% | 17.67% | 66.13% | 89.91% | FC Eintracht Rheine | ดู(1) | |
| ENG PR | Brentford | 1.73 | 4.22 | 4.03 | 54.40% | 22.29% | 23.31% | 93.97% | Crystal Palace | ดู(153) | |
| 1.74 | 4.10 | 4.18 | 54.40% | 23.00% | 22.60% | 94.42% | |||||
| ENG PR | Everton | 1.81 | 3.62 | 4.24 | 51.89% | 25.97% | 22.15% | 93.90% | Sunderland A.F.C | ดู(150) | |
| 1.81 | 3.68 | 4.27 | 52.27% | 25.63% | 22.10% | 94.36% | |||||
| ENG PR | Leeds United | 3.00 | 3.47 | 2.25 | 31.25% | 27.04% | 41.71% | 93.85% | Brighton Hove Albion | ดู(153) | |
| 3.13 | 3.59 | 2.17 | 30.14% | 26.31% | 43.55% | 94.32% | |||||
| ENG PR | Wolves | 3.49 | 3.82 | 1.93 | 26.91% | 24.57% | 48.53% | 93.82% | Fulham | ดู(150) | |
| 3.64 | 3.82 | 1.91 | 25.91% | 24.65% | 49.43% | 94.29% | |||||
| GRE D1 | Aris Thessaloniki | 2.06 | 3.14 | 3.48 | 44.49% | 29.19% | 26.32% | 91.68% | Levadiakos | ดู(96) | |
| 2.06 | 3.14 | 3.48 | 44.43% | 29.20% | 26.37% | 91.68% | |||||
| GRE D1 | OFI Crete | 1.95 | 3.39 | 3.54 | 47.07% | 27.05% | 25.88% | 91.67% | Volos NFC | ดู(92) | |
| 1.94 | 3.41 | 3.54 | 47.23% | 26.85% | 25.92% | 91.63% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Santos | 1.87 | 3.35 | 4.18 | 49.92% | 27.81% | 22.27% | 93.17% | Coritiba PR | ดู(149) | |
| 1.78 | 3.36 | 4.65 | 52.27% | 27.73% | 20.00% | 93.09% | |||||
| TUR D1 | Kayserispor | 2.20 | 3.41 | 3.04 | 42.22% | 27.26% | 30.53% | 92.82% | Konyaspor | ดู(133) | |
| 2.17 | 3.48 | 3.04 | 42.77% | 26.71% | 30.52% | 92.94% | |||||
| SWE D1 SN | Eskilsminne IF | 1.68 | 3.88 | 4.08 | 54.14% | 23.50% | 22.36% | 91.19% | Skovde AIK | ดู(14) | |
| SWE D1 SN | BK Olympic | 2.26 | 3.53 | 2.71 | 40.36% | 25.89% | 33.75% | 91.33% | Atvidabergs | ดู(14) | |
| SWE D1 SN | Trelleborgs FF | 1.59 | 4.08 | 4.57 | 57.58% | 22.42% | 20.01% | 91.40% | FC Trollhattan | ดู(11) | |
| SWE D1 SN | Gefle IF | 2.14 | 3.58 | 2.82 | 42.37% | 25.39% | 32.24% | 90.82% | Assyriska | ดู(14) | |
| SWE D1 SN | IF Karlstad Fotboll | 2.32 | 3.44 | 2.59 | 38.92% | 26.27% | 34.81% | 90.29% | Vasalunds IF | ดู(14) | |
| SWE D1 SN | IFK Stocksund | 2.15 | 3.73 | 2.67 | 41.98% | 24.21% | 33.81% | 90.40% | Pitea IF | ดู(3) | |
| SER D1 | Cukaricki Stankom | 3.73 | 3.78 | 1.79 | 24.60% | 24.27% | 51.14% | 91.65% | Partizan Belgrade | ดู(31) | |
| 3.67 | 3.76 | 1.80 | 24.94% | 24.32% | 50.74% | 91.51% | |||||
| CYP D1 | Krasava ENY Ypsonas FC | 1.18 | 6.04 | 11.26 | 76.93% | 15.01% | 8.05% | 90.68% | E.N.Paralimniou | ดู(64) | |
| 1.16 | 6.35 | 11.96 | 78.19% | 14.25% | 7.57% | 90.48% | |||||
| LAT D1 | FK Auda Riga | 4.49 | 3.70 | 1.62 | 20.06% | 24.37% | 55.57% | 90.17% | FK Rigas Futbola skola | ดู(35) | |
| 4.53 | 3.72 | 1.61 | 19.90% | 24.25% | 55.85% | 90.11% | |||||
| CRO D1 | Slaven Belupo | 6.17 | 4.63 | 1.39 | 14.79% | 19.70% | 65.51% | 91.23% | Dinamo Zagreb | ดู(127) | |
| 6.17 | 4.74 | 1.39 | 14.84% | 19.32% | 65.84% | 91.54% | |||||
| EGY D1 | NBE SC | 1.95 | 3.03 | 4.05 | 47.03% | 30.32% | 22.65% | 91.71% | El Gouna FC | ดู(2) | |
| EST D1 | FC Kuressaare | 8.38 | 4.99 | 1.28 | 10.85% | 18.20% | 70.96% | 90.89% | Nomme JK Kalju | ดู(77) | |
| 8.76 | 5.08 | 1.26 | 10.32% | 17.81% | 71.86% | 90.45% | |||||
| LUX D1 | Hostert | 2.79 | 3.39 | 2.18 | 32.24% | 26.51% | 41.25% | 89.82% | Racing Union Luxemburg | ดู(17) | |
| LUX D1 | Jeunesse Canach | 4.98 | 3.97 | 1.52 | 18.07% | 22.71% | 59.22% | 90.06% | Atert Bissen | ดู(19) | |
| LUX D1 | US Mondorf-les-Bains | 1.53 | 3.84 | 5.12 | 58.89% | 23.49% | 17.61% | 90.13% | CS Petange | ดู(20) | |
| LUX D1 | Rodange 91 | 2.34 | 3.40 | 2.58 | 38.57% | 26.48% | 34.94% | 90.17% | Mamer | ดู(19) | |
| SWE D3 | Skiljebo SK | 1.69 | 3.83 | 3.98 | 53.57% | 23.64% | 22.80% | 90.62% | Kungsangens IF | ดู(6) | |
| ISL | ATK Mohun Bagan | 1.77 | 3.59 | 4.04 | 51.82% | 25.49% | 22.69% | 91.60% | East Bengal | ดู(46) | |
| 1.78 | 3.58 | 3.96 | 51.43% | 25.49% | 23.08% | 91.38% | |||||
| ANDPD | Atletic Club D Escaldes | 1.44 | 4.10 | 5.90 | 62.77% | 21.97% | 15.27% | 90.07% | Penya Encarnada | ดู(2) | |
| LIT D2 | Siauliai B | 2.94 | 3.46 | 2.05 | 30.44% | 25.90% | 43.66% | 89.60% | Ekranas Panevezys | ดู(9) | |
| GER BL | SC Verl II | 1.68 | 4.56 | 3.37 | 53.56% | 19.73% | 26.70% | 89.98% | Rot-Weiss Ahlen | ดู(1) | |
| ITA S4 | Legnago Salus | 1.87 | 3.37 | 3.75 | 48.68% | 27.04% | 24.28% | 91.12% | AC Este | ดู(23) | |
| 1.87 | 3.38 | 3.76 | 48.72% | 27.02% | 24.26% | 91.31% | |||||
| ITA S4 | Chieti | 2.25 | 3.27 | 2.80 | 40.17% | 27.62% | 32.22% | 90.22% | Recanatese | ดู(12) | |
| SUI SL | Lugano | 1.94 | 3.82 | 3.22 | 47.37% | 24.06% | 28.57% | 91.96% | Basel | ดู(38) | |
| 1.94 | 3.83 | 3.22 | 47.38% | 24.06% | 28.57% | 92.04% | |||||
| SUI SL | St. Gallen | 2.30 | 3.69 | 2.62 | 40.00% | 24.90% | 35.10% | 91.96% | Thun | ดู(39) | |
| 2.24 | 3.73 | 2.71 | 41.21% | 24.75% | 34.04% | 92.29% | |||||
| SUI SL | Young Boys | 2.10 | 3.67 | 2.97 | 43.81% | 25.13% | 31.06% | 92.14% | FC Sion | ดู(37) | |
| 2.20 | 3.67 | 2.80 | 41.90% | 25.12% | 32.98% | 92.18% | |||||
| SWE D1 | Mjallby AIF | 1.95 | 3.59 | 3.39 | 47.22% | 25.64% | 27.15% | 92.10% | Hacken | ดู(141) | |
| 1.96 | 3.64 | 3.37 | 47.22% | 25.39% | 27.39% | 92.32% | |||||
| SWE D1 | Vasteras SK FK | 3.16 | 3.24 | 2.18 | 29.21% | 28.49% | 42.29% | 92.38% | AIK Solna | ดู(144) | |
| 3.19 | 3.25 | 2.16 | 28.90% | 28.43% | 42.67% | 92.30% | |||||
| RUS PR | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2.43 | 3.47 | 2.68 | 38.33% | 26.84% | 34.83% | 93.24% | Dynamo Moscow | ดู(73) | |
| 2.44 | 3.48 | 2.69 | 38.36% | 26.85% | 34.79% | 93.42% | |||||
| RUS PR | FC Krasnodar | 1.31 | 5.30 | 8.47 | 71.38% | 17.60% | 11.01% | 93.28% | Gazovik Orenburg | ดู(71) | |
| 1.31 | 5.30 | 8.53 | 71.40% | 17.64% | 10.96% | 93.50% | |||||
| RUS PR | CSKA Moscow | 2.52 | 3.48 | 2.58 | 37.02% | 26.78% | 36.20% | 93.31% | Lokomotiv Moscow | ดู(70) | |
| 2.54 | 3.51 | 2.56 | 36.86% | 26.65% | 36.49% | 93.52% | |||||
| RUS PR | FK Makhachkala | 4.05 | 3.50 | 1.85 | 22.99% | 26.63% | 50.38% | 93.16% | Spartak Moscow | ดู(73) | |
| 4.06 | 3.52 | 1.85 | 23.00% | 26.54% | 50.45% | 93.32% | |||||
| RUS PR | Rostov FK | 7.61 | 4.49 | 1.39 | 12.25% | 20.77% | 66.98% | 93.27% | Zenit St. Petersburg | ดู(73) | |
| 8.86 | 5.02 | 1.32 | 10.54% | 18.61% | 70.85% | 93.40% | |||||
| RUS PR | Krylya Sovetov | 2.17 | 3.43 | 3.12 | 42.94% | 27.17% | 29.89% | 93.32% | Akron Togliatti | ดู(70) | |
| 2.14 | 3.45 | 3.19 | 43.68% | 27.02% | 29.30% | 93.34% | |||||
| RUS PR | Rubin Kazan | 2.00 | 3.49 | 3.50 | 46.65% | 26.71% | 26.65% | 93.16% | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ดู(70) | |
| 2.00 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 46.66% | 26.68% | 26.66% | 93.27% | |||||
| RUS PR | FK Sochi | 2.53 | 3.54 | 2.53 | 36.87% | 26.30% | 36.82% | 93.19% | Terek Grozny | ดู(68) | |
| 2.53 | 3.55 | 2.53 | 36.88% | 26.29% | 36.83% | 93.28% | |||||
| POR D2 | Viseu | 1.49 | 3.95 | 5.93 | 61.39% | 23.17% | 15.44% | 91.55% | Sporting CP B | ดู(66) | |
| 1.49 | 3.98 | 5.93 | 61.55% | 23.01% | 15.44% | 91.66% | |||||
| POR D2 | Porto B | 3.42 | 3.44 | 1.97 | 26.85% | 26.63% | 46.52% | 91.72% | SL Benfica B | ดู(58) | |
| 3.38 | 3.49 | 1.97 | 27.16% | 26.30% | 46.55% | 91.68% | |||||
| POR D2 | Uniao Leiria | 1.75 | 3.56 | 4.18 | 52.42% | 25.68% | 21.89% | 91.52% | Feirense | ดู(58) | |
| 1.74 | 3.63 | 4.17 | 52.72% | 25.29% | 22.00% | 91.71% | |||||
| POR D2 | Leixoes | 2.02 | 3.27 | 3.45 | 45.37% | 28.01% | 26.62% | 91.72% | Lusitania FC | ดู(61) | |
| 2.07 | 3.33 | 3.25 | 44.25% | 27.52% | 28.23% | 91.63% | |||||
| POR D2 | Maritimo | 2.05 | 3.26 | 3.37 | 44.68% | 28.12% | 27.20% | 91.59% | GD Chaves | ดู(61) | |
| 2.06 | 3.31 | 3.31 | 44.58% | 27.70% | 27.72% | 91.69% | |||||
| POR D2 | Oliveirense | 2.72 | 3.32 | 2.36 | 33.62% | 27.54% | 38.85% | 91.54% | FC Felgueiras | ดู(63) | |
| 2.79 | 3.37 | 2.30 | 32.88% | 27.19% | 39.93% | 91.67% | |||||
| POR D2 | Pacos de Ferreira | 1.82 | 3.51 | 3.94 | 50.48% | 26.19% | 23.33% | 91.87% | Penafiel | ดู(62) | |
| 1.74 | 3.62 | 4.19 | 52.79% | 25.33% | 21.88% | 91.69% | |||||
| POR D2 | Portimonense | 2.63 | 3.36 | 2.42 | 34.84% | 27.26% | 37.89% | 91.60% | SC Farense | ดู(63) | |
| 2.72 | 3.41 | 2.32 | 33.67% | 26.89% | 39.45% | 91.68% | |||||
| POR D2 | SCU Torreense | 2.01 | 3.22 | 3.52 | 45.55% | 28.43% | 26.01% | 91.56% | Vizela | ดู(60) | |
| 2.01 | 3.26 | 3.49 | 45.61% | 28.13% | 26.26% | 91.58% | |||||
| SWE D2 | IFK Varnamo | 1.65 | 3.81 | 4.40 | 55.29% | 23.99% | 20.72% | 91.28% | Norrby IF | ดู(21) | |
| SWE D1 SN | Enkoping | 1.94 | 3.65 | 3.17 | 46.72% | 24.77% | 28.52% | 90.40% | Sollentuna United | ดู(2) | |
| FIN D2 | KaPa | 2.97 | 3.23 | 2.21 | 30.66% | 28.14% | 41.20% | 90.98% | PK-35 Vantaa | ดู(54) | |
| 3.05 | 3.19 | 2.18 | 29.84% | 28.52% | 41.64% | 90.88% | |||||
| POL D2 | Hutnik Krakow | 2.37 | 3.19 | 2.64 | 37.83% | 28.15% | 34.02% | 89.75% | Podhale Nowy Targ | ดู(25) | |
| 2.37 | 3.20 | 2.63 | 37.90% | 28.02% | 34.08% | 89.73% | |||||
| UKR D1 | FC Karpaty Lviv | 1.63 | 3.53 | 4.61 | 55.09% | 25.41% | 19.50% | 89.78% | Veres | ดู(26) | |
| 1.63 | 3.55 | 4.56 | 54.99% | 25.33% | 19.68% | 89.85% | |||||
| CZE D1 | Hradec Kralove | 4.41 | 3.56 | 1.70 | 20.71% | 25.70% | 53.59% | 91.35% | Slavia Praha | ดู(28) | |
| 4.50 | 3.62 | 1.69 | 20.35% | 25.31% | 54.34% | 91.60% | |||||
| CZE D1 | Slovan Liberec | 3.12 | 3.29 | 2.11 | 29.17% | 27.69% | 43.14% | 91.11% | AC Sparta Prague | ดู(15) | |
| 3.14 | 3.31 | 2.12 | 29.18% | 27.67% | 43.15% | 91.66% | |||||
| CZE D1 | FC Viktoria Plzen | 1.65 | 3.67 | 4.60 | 55.35% | 24.84% | 19.82% | 91.12% | Baumit Jablonec | ดู(27) | |
| 1.65 | 3.68 | 4.61 | 55.36% | 24.83% | 19.81% | 91.36% | |||||
| SER D1 | Novi Pazar | 2.24 | 3.35 | 2.83 | 40.59% | 27.23% | 32.18% | 91.07% | FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | ดู(64) | |
| 2.24 | 3.36 | 2.82 | 40.60% | 27.13% | 32.26% | 91.08% | |||||
| CZE CFL | Benatky Nad Jizerou | 2.64 | 3.33 | 2.22 | 33.49% | 26.59% | 39.92% | 88.41% | Pardubice B | ดู(2) | |
| CZE CFL | FK Kolin | 2.62 | 3.43 | 2.19 | 33.78% | 25.79% | 40.43% | 88.33% | Hradec Kralove B | ดู(2) | |
| PER L1 | AD Tarma | 1.60 | 3.59 | 5.27 | 57.17% | 25.47% | 17.36% | 91.46% | Comerciantes Unidos | ดู(73) | |
| 1.59 | 3.62 | 5.34 | 57.64% | 25.24% | 17.11% | 91.39% | |||||
| BLR D1 | FK Vitebsk | 2.99 | 3.01 | 2.42 | 30.93% | 30.77% | 38.30% | 92.60% | FC Torpedo Zhodino | ดู(30) | |
| 3.48 | 3.15 | 2.09 | 26.53% | 29.35% | 44.12% | 92.29% | |||||
| HUN D2E | BVSC Zuglo | 4.05 | 3.30 | 1.73 | 21.89% | 26.86% | 51.25% | 88.65% | Budapest Honved | ดู(2) | |
| HUN D2E | Vasas | 1.27 | 4.60 | 8.50 | 70.23% | 19.31% | 10.45% | 88.84% | FC Ajka | ดู(2) | |
| BOS PL | Borac Banja Luka | 1.21 | 5.30 | 10.86 | 74.57% | 17.10% | 8.34% | 90.55% | FK Zeljeznicar | ดู(21) | |
| 1.21 | 5.30 | 10.86 | 74.56% | 17.10% | 8.34% | 90.54% | |||||
| BOS PL | Sarajevo | 1.34 | 4.34 | 7.68 | 67.44% | 20.80% | 11.76% | 90.34% | NK Siroki Brijeg | ดู(21) | |
| 1.33 | 4.36 | 8.02 | 68.05% | 20.70% | 11.25% | 90.25% | |||||
| BOS PL | FK Sloga Doboj | 1.86 | 3.17 | 3.97 | 48.73% | 28.50% | 22.77% | 90.43% | Radnik Bijeljina | ดู(21) | |
| 1.83 | 3.17 | 4.10 | 49.44% | 28.51% | 22.05% | 90.31% | |||||
| BOS PL | FK Velez Mostar | 1.64 | 3.43 | 4.85 | 55.11% | 26.32% | 18.58% | 90.14% | Rudar Prijedor | ดู(21) | |
| POL D2 | Swit Szczecin | 2.30 | 3.27 | 2.65 | 38.89% | 27.38% | 33.73% | 89.51% | Slask Wroclaw II | ดู(23) | |
| 2.31 | 3.24 | 2.66 | 38.73% | 27.60% | 33.67% | 89.55% | |||||
| ENG FAT | Southend United | 1.73 | 3.52 | 4.14 | 52.35% | 25.76% | 21.89% | 90.57% | Wealdstone FC | ดู(70) | |
| 1.75 | 3.52 | 4.02 | 51.76% | 25.72% | 22.52% | 90.58% | |||||
| FIN D2 | MP MIKELI | 4.65 | 3.50 | 1.66 | 19.52% | 25.93% | 54.55% | 90.68% | JIPPO | ดู(71) | |
| 4.96 | 3.47 | 1.62 | 18.23% | 26.03% | 55.74% | 90.40% | |||||
| POL PR | Lechia Gdansk | 2.83 | 3.43 | 2.26 | 32.52% | 26.81% | 40.67% | 92.01% | Legia Warszawa | ดู(125) | |
| 2.82 | 3.42 | 2.28 | 32.66% | 26.90% | 40.44% | 92.00% | |||||
| SLO D1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1.48 | 4.26 | 5.47 | 61.81% | 21.47% | 16.72% | 91.36% | Radomlje | ดู(68) | |
| 1.47 | 4.27 | 5.48 | 61.97% | 21.38% | 16.65% | 91.25% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Atalanta | 1.62 | 4.12 | 4.83 | 57.89% | 22.73% | 19.37% | 93.63% | Bologna | ดู(153) | |
| 1.60 | 4.23 | 5.03 | 58.97% | 22.31% | 18.72% | 94.25% | |||||
| SPA D3 | Gimnastic Tarragona | 1.99 | 3.22 | 3.44 | 45.48% | 28.17% | 26.35% | 90.67% | CE Europa | ดู(19) | |
| 2.00 | 3.21 | 3.44 | 45.42% | 28.20% | 26.38% | 90.62% | |||||
| SPA D3 | Sabadell | 1.44 | 3.69 | 7.62 | 63.36% | 24.69% | 11.94% | 91.07% | Antequera CF | ดู(26) | |
| 1.44 | 3.67 | 7.44 | 63.08% | 24.73% | 12.19% | 90.67% | |||||
| SPA D3 | Teruel | 1.42 | 3.79 | 7.37 | 63.73% | 23.97% | 12.31% | 90.73% | Atletico Sanluqueno | ดู(30) | |
| 1.42 | 3.78 | 7.44 | 63.85% | 23.98% | 12.18% | 90.56% | |||||
| SPA D3 | Juventud Torremolinos CF | 2.59 | 2.71 | 2.87 | 34.97% | 33.46% | 31.56% | 90.73% | Real Murcia | ดู(31) | |
| 2.56 | 2.72 | 2.87 | 35.32% | 33.20% | 31.49% | 90.44% | |||||
| SPA D3 | Ibiza Eivissa | 1.99 | 3.14 | 3.57 | 45.62% | 28.92% | 25.46% | 90.78% | FC Cartagena | ดู(16) | |
| 1.99 | 3.14 | 3.55 | 45.55% | 28.91% | 25.54% | 90.76% | |||||
| SPA D3 | Villarreal B | 1.27 | 4.67 | 9.99 | 71.52% | 19.41% | 9.07% | 90.60% | Sevilla Atletico | ดู(31) | |
| 1.27 | 4.66 | 9.98 | 71.51% | 19.42% | 9.07% | 90.52% | |||||
| SPA D3 | Real Madrid Castilla | 1.43 | 3.98 | 6.47 | 63.24% | 22.75% | 14.01% | 90.55% | Arenas Club de Getxo | ดู(27) | |
| 1.43 | 3.98 | 6.50 | 63.36% | 22.72% | 13.92% | 90.46% | |||||
| SPA D3 | Tenerife | 1.96 | 3.15 | 3.61 | 46.21% | 28.70% | 25.09% | 90.48% | Pontevedra | ดู(26) | |
| 1.96 | 3.15 | 3.59 | 46.12% | 28.67% | 25.21% | 90.43% | |||||
| SPA D3 | Zamora CF | 1.93 | 3.24 | 3.55 | 46.81% | 27.80% | 25.39% | 90.13% | Cacereno | ดู(20) | |
| 1.93 | 3.25 | 3.54 | 46.78% | 27.77% | 25.45% | 90.12% | |||||
| SPA D3 | AD Alcorcon | 1.41 | 4.09 | 6.80 | 64.40% | 22.22% | 13.38% | 90.95% | UD Marbella | ดู(31) | |
| 1.40 | 4.07 | 6.87 | 64.58% | 22.25% | 13.18% | 90.56% | |||||
| SPA D3 | Algeciras | 1.89 | 3.09 | 3.96 | 47.81% | 29.30% | 22.89% | 90.54% | Hercules | ดู(32) | |
| 1.89 | 3.09 | 3.91 | 47.70% | 29.20% | 23.09% | 90.32% | |||||
| SPA D3 | Eldense | 1.77 | 3.51 | 3.98 | 51.32% | 25.89% | 22.79% | 90.80% | Atletico de Madrid B | ดู(31) | |
| 1.75 | 3.52 | 4.03 | 51.79% | 25.74% | 22.46% | 90.58% | |||||
| SPA D3 | Athletic Bilbao B | 1.82 | 3.32 | 3.86 | 49.44% | 27.17% | 23.39% | 90.17% | CD Guadalajara | ดู(16) | |
| 1.82 | 3.32 | 3.86 | 49.51% | 27.14% | 23.35% | 90.14% | |||||
| SPA D3 | Celta vigo b | 1.71 | 3.47 | 4.38 | 53.13% | 26.14% | 20.73% | 90.79% | CD Lugo | ดู(18) | |
| 1.70 | 3.47 | 4.44 | 53.36% | 26.16% | 20.47% | 90.86% | |||||
| SPA D3 | CF Talavera de la Reina | 2.10 | 3.12 | 3.25 | 43.18% | 28.95% | 27.87% | 90.46% | Ourense CF | ดู(26) | |
| 2.10 | 3.12 | 3.24 | 43.12% | 28.95% | 27.93% | 90.45% | |||||
| SPA D3 | Merida AD | 2.46 | 3.10 | 2.63 | 36.64% | 29.10% | 34.27% | 90.24% | Unionistas de Salamanca | ดู(25) | |
| 2.46 | 3.10 | 2.63 | 36.60% | 29.07% | 34.33% | 90.17% | |||||
| SPA D3 | Racing de Ferrol | 2.05 | 3.17 | 3.28 | 44.04% | 28.46% | 27.50% | 90.31% | Osasuna B | ดู(27) | |
| 2.05 | 3.18 | 3.28 | 44.06% | 28.42% | 27.52% | 90.31% | |||||
| SPA D3 | Real Aviles | 3.09 | 3.26 | 2.11 | 29.31% | 27.81% | 42.88% | 90.56% | Barakaldo CF | ดู(27) | |
| 3.09 | 3.26 | 2.11 | 29.28% | 27.77% | 42.95% | 90.52% | |||||
| SPA D3 | CD Arenteiro | 4.13 | 3.22 | 1.81 | 21.94% | 28.13% | 49.92% | 90.56% | Ponferradina | ดู(27) | |
| 4.12 | 3.22 | 1.81 | 21.96% | 28.11% | 49.93% | 90.58% | |||||
| DEN SASL | Aarhus AGF | 1.82 | 3.80 | 3.80 | 51.03% | 24.50% | 24.47% | 93.02% | Viborg | ดู(143) | |
| 2.01 | 3.85 | 3.10 | 46.06% | 24.07% | 29.86% | 92.58% | |||||
| DEN SASL | Midtjylland | 1.63 | 4.03 | 4.52 | 56.66% | 22.93% | 20.41% | 92.35% | Brondby IF | ดู(139) | |
| 1.65 | 4.00 | 4.45 | 56.14% | 23.08% | 20.78% | 92.38% | |||||
| DEN SASL | Sonderjyske | 2.92 | 3.68 | 2.12 | 31.53% | 25.03% | 43.44% | 92.14% | Nordsjaelland | ดู(136) | |
| 2.96 | 3.68 | 2.11 | 31.23% | 25.10% | 43.67% | 92.29% | |||||
| ICE PR | Keflavik | 2.77 | 3.72 | 2.15 | 32.93% | 24.57% | 42.50% | 91.35% | Stjarnan Gardabaer | ดู(94) | |
| 2.76 | 3.75 | 2.15 | 33.15% | 24.40% | 42.45% | 91.42% | |||||
| ICE PR | Thor Akureyri | 3.45 | 4.04 | 1.81 | 26.56% | 22.69% | 50.75% | 91.63% | IA Akranes | ดู(94) | |
| 3.28 | 4.02 | 1.86 | 27.89% | 22.79% | 49.32% | 91.55% | |||||
| ICE PR | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | 7.35 | 5.26 | 1.31 | 12.46% | 17.42% | 70.12% | 91.64% | Vikingur Reykjavik | ดู(94) | |
| 7.70 | 5.52 | 1.28 | 11.91% | 16.61% | 71.48% | 91.65% | |||||
| LAT D1 | FK Liepaja | 1.68 | 3.82 | 4.35 | 54.82% | 24.06% | 21.12% | 91.98% | BFC Daugavpils | ดู(9) | |
| 1.67 | 3.83 | 4.42 | 55.19% | 24.00% | 20.82% | 91.98% | |||||
| ENG PR | Newcastle United | 1.95 | 3.76 | 3.52 | 48.30% | 25.00% | 26.70% | 93.97% | West Ham United | ดู(153) | |
| 2.04 | 3.78 | 3.28 | 46.30% | 24.95% | 28.75% | 94.36% | |||||
| BEL D1 | Club Brugge | 2.07 | 3.55 | 3.15 | 44.60% | 26.04% | 29.36% | 92.45% | Saint Gilloise | ดู(145) | |
| 2.06 | 3.58 | 3.17 | 44.86% | 25.91% | 29.24% | 92.62% | |||||
| GRE D1 | AEK Athens | 2.52 | 3.07 | 2.75 | 36.53% | 29.97% | 33.50% | 92.02% | Olympiakos Piraeus | ดู(92) | |
| 2.52 | 3.08 | 2.74 | 36.52% | 29.89% | 33.59% | 92.01% | |||||
| GRE D1 | Panathinaikos | 2.92 | 3.03 | 2.40 | 31.45% | 30.25% | 38.30% | 91.78% | PAOK Saloniki | ดู(94) | |
| 2.91 | 3.02 | 2.41 | 31.51% | 30.40% | 38.09% | 91.80% | |||||
| CHI D1 | Huachipato | 1.95 | 3.25 | 3.73 | 47.10% | 28.28% | 24.62% | 91.84% | Union La Calera | ดู(130) | |
| 2.06 | 3.30 | 3.27 | 44.30% | 27.71% | 27.99% | 91.38% | |||||
| ROM D1 | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 2.66 | 3.17 | 2.48 | 34.36% | 28.83% | 36.81% | 91.43% | FC Botosani | ดู(114) | |
| 2.70 | 3.19 | 2.43 | 33.83% | 28.62% | 37.56% | 91.34% | |||||
| SER D1 | Radnik Surdulica | 7.46 | 5.12 | 1.30 | 12.21% | 17.80% | 69.99% | 91.08% | Crvena Zvezda | ดู(63) | |
| 7.64 | 5.00 | 1.30 | 11.92% | 18.20% | 69.88% | 91.07% | |||||
| LUX D1 | Jeunesse Esch | 2.67 | 3.38 | 2.30 | 33.91% | 26.72% | 39.37% | 90.45% | Progres Niedercorn | ดู(20) | |
| 2.67 | 3.38 | 2.30 | 33.91% | 26.72% | 39.37% | 90.44% | |||||
| CRO D1 | Istra 1961 Pula | 4.19 | 3.40 | 1.77 | 21.71% | 26.82% | 51.46% | 91.07% | Rijeka | ดู(124) | |
| 4.24 | 3.39 | 1.77 | 21.50% | 26.90% | 51.61% | 91.13% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Athletic Bilbao | 1.85 | 3.58 | 4.10 | 50.86% | 26.21% | 22.93% | 93.89% | Celta Vigo | ดู(136) | |
| 1.93 | 3.51 | 3.86 | 48.81% | 26.81% | 24.38% | 94.22% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Atletico Madrid | 1.67 | 4.16 | 4.74 | 57.07% | 22.88% | 20.06% | 95.09% | Girona | ดู(135) | |
| 1.80 | 3.82 | 4.18 | 52.57% | 24.78% | 22.65% | 94.76% | |||||
| SPA D1 | FC Barcelona | 1.33 | 5.67 | 7.37 | 70.69% | 16.56% | 12.75% | 93.97% | Real Betis | ดู(132) | |
| 1.39 | 5.40 | 6.54 | 68.09% | 17.48% | 14.43% | 94.35% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Elche | 2.33 | 3.06 | 3.23 | 40.30% | 30.64% | 29.06% | 93.77% | Getafe | ดู(130) | |
| 2.32 | 3.03 | 3.32 | 40.64% | 31.03% | 28.33% | 94.13% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Levante | 2.16 | 3.40 | 3.22 | 43.31% | 27.57% | 29.12% | 93.68% | Mallorca | ดู(138) | |
| 2.14 | 3.44 | 3.28 | 44.03% | 27.34% | 28.64% | 94.02% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Osasuna | 1.95 | 3.42 | 3.81 | 48.03% | 27.39% | 24.57% | 93.68% | RCD Espanyol | ดู(131) | |
| 1.98 | 3.42 | 3.77 | 47.57% | 27.50% | 24.93% | 94.08% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Rayo Vallecano | 2.35 | 3.52 | 2.80 | 39.90% | 26.64% | 33.45% | 93.81% | Villarreal | ดู(137) | |
| 2.39 | 3.50 | 2.79 | 39.35% | 26.88% | 33.76% | 94.14% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Real Sociedad | 1.97 | 3.52 | 3.62 | 47.54% | 26.61% | 25.84% | 93.61% | Valencia | ดู(132) | |
| 2.02 | 3.50 | 3.53 | 46.53% | 26.85% | 26.62% | 94.08% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Real Oviedo | 2.99 | 3.30 | 2.45 | 31.96% | 28.95% | 39.09% | 95.63% | Alaves | ดู(126) | |
| 3.90 | 3.37 | 2.00 | 24.32% | 28.20% | 47.48% | 94.90% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Sevilla | 3.71 | 3.80 | 1.91 | 25.54% | 24.93% | 49.53% | 94.81% | Real Madrid | ดู(135) | |
| 3.35 | 3.53 | 2.11 | 28.25% | 26.87% | 44.88% | 94.76% | |||||
| TUR D1 | Antalyaspor | 1.70 | 3.70 | 4.79 | 55.07% | 25.35% | 19.58% | 93.79% | Kocaelispor | ดู(142) | |
| 1.55 | 3.95 | 5.73 | 60.13% | 23.58% | 16.28% | 93.21% | |||||
| TUR D1 | Fenerbahce | 1.19 | 6.76 | 11.13 | 77.92% | 13.73% | 8.34% | 92.82% | Eyupspor | ดู(140) | |
| 1.21 | 6.41 | 10.31 | 76.50% | 14.49% | 9.01% | 92.90% | |||||
| TUR D1 | Kasimpasa | 5.06 | 4.04 | 1.58 | 18.37% | 23.01% | 58.62% | 92.88% | Galatasaray | ดู(142) | |
| 4.34 | 3.85 | 1.71 | 21.41% | 24.13% | 54.46% | 92.87% | |||||
| TUR D1 | Trabzonspor | 1.66 | 4.20 | 4.46 | 56.52% | 22.39% | 21.08% | 93.95% | Genclerbirligi | ดู(143) | |
| 1.99 | 3.77 | 3.25 | 46.78% | 24.64% | 28.58% | 92.94% | |||||
| ICE PR | Hafnarfjordur | 2.77 | 3.63 | 2.19 | 32.99% | 25.20% | 41.81% | 91.45% | KA Akureyri | ดู(91) | |
| 2.67 | 3.61 | 2.26 | 34.24% | 25.32% | 40.44% | 91.44% | |||||
| BLR D1 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 6.84 | 3.73 | 1.52 | 13.62% | 24.96% | 61.42% | 93.18% | ML Vitebsk | ดู(30) | |
| 8.91 | 3.98 | 1.39 | 10.35% | 23.21% | 66.44% | 92.27% | |||||
| Can PL | Atletico Ottawa | 1.92 | 3.45 | 3.50 | 47.46% | 26.45% | 26.09% | 91.29% | HFX Wanderers FC | ดู(57) | |
| 1.92 | 3.45 | 3.49 | 47.41% | 26.44% | 26.15% | 91.24% | |||||
| POL D2 | KP Calisia Kalisz | 3.23 | 3.19 | 2.04 | 27.80% | 28.22% | 43.98% | 89.89% | Warta Poznan | ดู(6) | |
| ECU LPSA | Leones del Norte | 2.90 | 2.94 | 2.43 | 31.46% | 31.03% | 37.51% | 91.27% | Mushuc Runa | ดู(78) | |
| 3.13 | 2.96 | 2.28 | 29.20% | 30.81% | 39.99% | 91.32% | |||||
| POL D1 | Polonia Bytom | 2.62 | 3.34 | 2.39 | 34.70% | 27.25% | 38.05% | 90.93% | Slask Wroclaw | ดู(76) | |
| 2.55 | 3.32 | 2.45 | 35.62% | 27.32% | 37.05% | 90.73% | |||||
| ICE PR | KR Reykjavik | 1.66 | 4.40 | 3.86 | 55.42% | 20.83% | 23.75% | 91.74% | Fram Reykjavik | ดู(89) | |
| 1.64 | 4.44 | 3.91 | 55.95% | 20.65% | 23.40% | 91.58% | |||||
| ICE PR | Valur Reykjavik | 2.94 | 3.84 | 2.03 | 31.11% | 23.84% | 45.05% | 91.45% | Breidablik | ดู(93) | |
| 2.90 | 3.80 | 2.06 | 31.58% | 24.05% | 44.37% | 91.50% | |||||
| PER L1 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1.55 | 3.78 | 5.84 | 59.61% | 24.53% | 15.86% | 92.68% | UTC Cajamarca | ดู(66) | |
| 1.81 | 3.37 | 4.27 | 51.04% | 27.37% | 21.59% | 92.13% | |||||
| ARG D2 | Almagro | 3.34 | 2.72 | 2.32 | 27.29% | 33.51% | 39.20% | 91.05% | San Martin San Juan | ดู(87) | |
| 3.57 | 2.80 | 2.17 | 25.53% | 32.52% | 41.95% | 91.03% | |||||
| ARG D2 | Almirante Brown | 1.99 | 2.74 | 4.30 | 45.64% | 33.18% | 21.19% | 91.02% | San Telmo | ดู(88) | |
| 1.99 | 2.76 | 4.28 | 45.77% | 32.96% | 21.27% | 91.11% | |||||
| ARG D2 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 1.65 | 3.15 | 5.71 | 55.09% | 28.94% | 15.97% | 91.10% | Temperley | ดู(83) | |
| 1.67 | 3.12 | 5.67 | 54.69% | 29.23% | 16.08% | 91.09% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Udinese | 2.02 | 3.39 | 3.65 | 46.60% | 27.70% | 25.70% | 93.91% | Cremonese | ดู(155) | |
| 2.27 | 3.34 | 3.13 | 41.60% | 28.26% | 30.15% | 94.25% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Cagliari | 2.42 | 2.97 | 3.18 | 38.85% | 31.65% | 29.49% | 93.86% | Torino | ดู(151) | |
| 2.41 | 3.08 | 3.10 | 39.05% | 30.57% | 30.38% | 94.25% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Sassuolo | 2.37 | 3.16 | 3.08 | 39.75% | 29.72% | 30.53% | 94.02% | Lecce | ดู(157) | |
| 2.65 | 3.20 | 2.70 | 35.56% | 29.46% | 34.97% | 94.25% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Stade Brestois | 1.79 | 3.54 | 4.44 | 52.43% | 26.47% | 21.09% | 93.67% | Angers | ดู(145) | |
| 1.80 | 3.69 | 4.21 | 52.21% | 25.49% | 22.30% | 93.92% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Lille | 1.36 | 4.76 | 8.75 | 69.42% | 19.81% | 10.77% | 94.24% | AJ Auxerre | ดู(153) | |
| 1.43 | 4.50 | 6.99 | 65.75% | 20.83% | 13.42% | 93.84% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Lorient | 2.21 | 3.63 | 3.05 | 42.80% | 26.12% | 31.08% | 94.76% | Le Havre | ดู(155) | |
| 2.51 | 3.48 | 2.65 | 37.46% | 27.04% | 35.51% | 94.09% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Lyon | 2.24 | 3.68 | 3.04 | 42.62% | 25.96% | 31.42% | 95.42% | Lens | ดู(134) | |
| 1.81 | 3.98 | 3.85 | 51.89% | 23.64% | 24.47% | 94.11% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Marseille | 1.84 | 3.65 | 4.19 | 51.50% | 25.91% | 22.59% | 94.61% | Rennes | ดู(149) | |
| 2.03 | 3.66 | 3.35 | 46.25% | 25.69% | 28.06% | 94.06% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Nantes | 2.60 | 3.35 | 2.59 | 35.97% | 27.93% | 36.10% | 93.63% | Toulouse | ดู(148) | |
| 2.54 | 3.52 | 2.58 | 36.98% | 26.65% | 36.37% | 93.80% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Nice | 1.40 | 4.50 | 7.68 | 66.95% | 20.84% | 12.21% | 93.80% | Metz | ดู(150) | |
| 1.37 | 4.90 | 7.61 | 68.49% | 19.16% | 12.34% | 93.90% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Paris FC | 7.04 | 5.23 | 1.37 | 13.37% | 18.00% | 68.63% | 94.10% | Paris Saint Germain (PSG) | ดู(137) | |
| 6.30 | 5.18 | 1.41 | 14.96% | 18.20% | 66.84% | 94.21% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Strasbourg | 2.67 | 3.70 | 2.37 | 35.13% | 25.33% | 39.54% | 93.79% | Monaco | ดู(145) | |
| 2.81 | 3.81 | 2.24 | 33.40% | 24.66% | 41.94% | 93.95% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Bahia | 1.79 | 3.52 | 4.24 | 51.79% | 26.34% | 21.87% | 92.80% | Gremio (RS) | ดู(145) | |
| 1.79 | 3.57 | 4.21 | 51.87% | 26.04% | 22.09% | 93.04% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Botafogo RJ | 2.10 | 3.24 | 3.45 | 44.36% | 28.69% | 26.95% | 93.00% | Corinthians Paulista (SP) | ดู(145) | |
| 2.19 | 3.16 | 3.30 | 42.49% | 29.38% | 28.13% | 92.92% | |||||
| CHI D1 | Cobresal | 3.77 | 3.36 | 1.89 | 24.29% | 27.26% | 48.45% | 91.47% | Universidad de Chile | ดู(129) | |
| 3.54 | 3.36 | 1.95 | 25.79% | 27.23% | 46.98% | 91.40% | |||||
| BRA D2 | Athletic Club MG | 2.35 | 2.86 | 3.20 | 39.13% | 32.16% | 28.71% | 91.95% | Juventude | ดู(127) | |
| 2.40 | 2.86 | 3.13 | 38.36% | 32.22% | 29.42% | 92.10% | |||||
| ARG D2 | Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero | 2.07 | 2.76 | 3.95 | 43.98% | 32.99% | 23.04% | 90.97% | CA San Miguel | ดู(66) | |
| 2.05 | 2.77 | 3.98 | 44.29% | 32.84% | 22.87% | 90.96% | |||||
| ARG D2 | Deportivo Madryn | 2.21 | 2.73 | 3.59 | 41.18% | 33.41% | 25.41% | 91.16% | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ดู(88) | |
| 2.40 | 2.71 | 3.20 | 37.96% | 33.59% | 28.45% | 91.00% | |||||
| ARG D2 | Patronato Parana | 2.42 | 2.70 | 3.19 | 37.70% | 33.77% | 28.52% | 91.06% | Chacarita juniors | ดู(88) | |
| 2.36 | 2.73 | 3.23 | 38.50% | 33.34% | 28.15% | 90.97% | |||||
| SPA D2 | Real Zaragoza | 1.86 | 3.50 | 3.76 | 49.35% | 26.23% | 24.42% | 91.90% | Sporting Gijon | ดู(145) | |
| 1.78 | 3.59 | 4.02 | 51.51% | 25.62% | 22.87% | 91.91% | |||||
| ARG D2 | Ferrocarril Midland | 1.95 | 2.97 | 4.04 | 46.81% | 30.64% | 22.55% | 91.13% | Agropecuario de Carlos Casares | ดู(55) | |
| 1.95 | 2.97 | 4.05 | 46.76% | 30.72% | 22.52% | 91.11% | |||||
| PAR D1 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 2.72 | 3.17 | 2.57 | 34.29% | 29.42% | 36.29% | 93.15% | Sportivo Luqueno | ดู(3) | |
| ARG D2 | Gimnasia yTiro | 2.79 | 2.63 | 2.75 | 32.49% | 34.54% | 32.98% | 90.79% | San Martin Tucuman | ดู(82) | |
| 2.80 | 2.62 | 2.77 | 32.48% | 34.71% | 32.82% | 90.83% | |||||
| ARG D2 | Quilmes | 2.16 | 2.74 | 3.72 | 42.21% | 33.30% | 24.49% | 91.10% | Tristan Suarez | ดู(88) | |
| 2.20 | 2.71 | 3.64 | 41.41% | 33.56% | 25.03% | 91.12% | |||||
| Columbia W L | Atletico Nacional Medellin (W) | 1.17 | 5.80 | 11.50 | 76.72% | 15.48% | 7.81% | 89.76% | Once Caldas (W) | ดู(3) | |
| PER L1 | Los Chankas | 1.46 | 4.01 | 6.29 | 62.65% | 22.81% | 14.54% | 91.52% | UCV Moquegua | ดู(68) | |
| 1.36 | 4.45 | 7.38 | 67.05% | 20.56% | 12.40% | 91.46% | |||||
| ARG D2 | Deportivo Maipu | 1.89 | 3.10 | 4.06 | 48.21% | 29.37% | 22.42% | 90.97% | Nueva Chicago | ดู(78) | |
| 1.89 | 3.08 | 4.06 | 48.04% | 29.53% | 22.42% | 90.98% | |||||
| BRA D2 | Vila Nova | 1.95 | 3.23 | 3.77 | 47.13% | 28.49% | 24.39% | 91.99% | Avai FC | ดู(126) | |
| 1.92 | 3.30 | 3.83 | 48.07% | 27.86% | 24.06% | 92.06% | |||||
| Can PL | Pacific FC | 3.28 | 3.40 | 2.02 | 27.84% | 26.89% | 45.27% | 91.34% | York United FC | ดู(40) | |
| 3.28 | 3.40 | 2.02 | 27.86% | 26.84% | 45.30% | 91.33% | |||||
| BR W Tmt | Santos (W) | 2.42 | 3.23 | 2.58 | 37.17% | 27.88% | 34.95% | 90.01% | Bragantino (W) | ดู(24) | |
| 2.41 | 3.24 | 2.55 | 37.14% | 27.71% | 35.15% | 89.63% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Bragantino | 1.71 | 3.53 | 4.75 | 54.17% | 26.28% | 19.55% | 92.81% | Vitoria BA | ดู(142) | |
| 1.69 | 3.59 | 4.87 | 54.99% | 25.93% | 19.08% | 92.97% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Chapecoense SC | 2.25 | 3.28 | 3.07 | 41.35% | 28.36% | 30.29% | 92.94% | Remo Belem (PA) | ดู(147) | |
| 2.33 | 3.31 | 2.90 | 39.90% | 28.04% | 32.05% | 92.87% | |||||
| CHI D1 | Colo Colo | 1.64 | 3.47 | 5.05 | 55.57% | 26.32% | 18.11% | 91.34% | Nublense | ดู(118) | |
| 1.67 | 3.45 | 4.79 | 54.54% | 26.42% | 19.04% | 91.27% | |||||
| BRA D2 | Ceara | 2.26 | 2.91 | 3.31 | 40.71% | 31.53% | 27.76% | 91.92% | Fortaleza | ดู(127) | |
| 2.29 | 2.91 | 3.27 | 40.24% | 31.61% | 28.15% | 92.08% | |||||
| BRA D2 | Criciuma | 1.97 | 2.96 | 4.11 | 46.61% | 31.04% | 22.35% | 91.88% | Atletico Clube Goianiense | ดู(128) | |
| 1.97 | 2.96 | 4.13 | 46.68% | 31.06% | 22.26% | 92.02% | |||||
| MLS | Inter Miami CF | 1.32 | 5.39 | 7.36 | 70.15% | 17.22% | 12.63% | 92.90% | Portland Timbers | ดู(110) | |
| 1.33 | 5.39 | 7.23 | 69.95% | 17.22% | 12.84% | 92.87% | |||||
| USA WD1 | Portland Thorns FC (W) | 1.81 | 3.47 | 3.72 | 49.81% | 25.99% | 24.20% | 90.10% | Angel City FC (W) | ดู(33) | |
| 1.81 | 3.47 | 3.74 | 49.88% | 25.98% | 24.14% | 90.22% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Atletico Paranaense | 3.37 | 3.30 | 2.11 | 27.63% | 28.19% | 44.18% | 93.04% | Flamengo | ดู(142) | |
| 3.22 | 3.31 | 2.16 | 28.88% | 28.12% | 43.00% | 92.95% | |||||
| ECU LPSA | Manta FC | 2.81 | 3.06 | 2.43 | 32.51% | 29.88% | 37.61% | 91.37% | Club Sport Emelec | ดู(112) | |
| 2.77 | 3.06 | 2.44 | 32.90% | 29.79% | 37.32% | 91.17% | |||||
| BRA D2 | Sport Club do Recife | 2.08 | 3.15 | 3.45 | 44.22% | 29.14% | 26.64% | 91.89% | CRB AL | ดู(125) | |
| 2.06 | 3.17 | 3.51 | 44.77% | 29.00% | 26.23% | 92.08% | |||||
| MLS | Nashville SC | 2.19 | 3.50 | 2.97 | 42.33% | 26.46% | 31.21% | 92.70% | Los Angeles FC | ดู(102) | |
| 2.19 | 3.52 | 2.97 | 42.38% | 26.36% | 31.26% | 92.73% | |||||
| CHI D1 | D. Concepcion | 2.37 | 3.12 | 2.83 | 38.55% | 29.20% | 32.25% | 91.25% | Everton CD | ดู(117) | |
| 2.35 | 3.06 | 2.91 | 38.81% | 29.82% | 31.37% | 91.21% | |||||
| USA WD1 | Utah Royals (W) | 1.77 | 3.51 | 3.88 | 51.07% | 25.67% | 23.26% | 90.17% | Racing Louisville (W) | ดู(32) | |
| 1.77 | 3.50 | 3.90 | 51.04% | 25.78% | 23.18% | 90.29% |
