0 ที่ซ่อน [ แสดงทั้งหมด ]
เลือกวันที่:[2026-05-14] [2026-05-15] [2026-05-16] [2026-05-17] [2026-05-18] [2026-05-19] [2026-05-20]
| เกม | เวลา | ทิมเจ้าบ้าน | HW | D | AW | HWR | DR | AWR | Return | ทีมการเยือน | เปรียบเทียบ |
| MLS | Nashville SC | 2.19 | 3.50 | 2.97 | 42.33% | 26.46% | 31.21% | 92.70% | Los Angeles FC | ดู(102) | |
| 2.19 | 3.52 | 2.97 | 42.38% | 26.36% | 31.26% | 92.73% | |||||
| CHI D1 | D. Concepcion | 2.37 | 3.12 | 2.83 | 38.55% | 29.20% | 32.25% | 91.25% | Everton CD | ดู(117) | |
| 2.35 | 3.06 | 2.91 | 38.81% | 29.82% | 31.37% | 91.21% | |||||
| USA WD1 | Utah Royals (W) | 1.77 | 3.51 | 3.88 | 51.07% | 25.67% | 23.26% | 90.17% | Racing Louisville (W) | ดู(32) | |
| 1.77 | 3.50 | 3.90 | 51.04% | 25.78% | 23.18% | 90.29% | |||||
| MEX D1 | Pumas U.N.A.M. | 2.40 | 3.57 | 2.85 | 39.75% | 26.73% | 33.51% | 95.50% | Pachuca | ดู(4) | |
| 2.40 | 3.59 | 2.85 | 39.82% | 26.64% | 33.54% | 95.57% | |||||
| Can PL | Vancouver FC | 4.29 | 3.57 | 1.71 | 21.23% | 25.52% | 53.25% | 91.16% | Cavalry FC | ดู(43) | |
| 4.29 | 3.57 | 1.72 | 21.24% | 25.59% | 53.17% | 91.22% | |||||
| AUS VPL | South Melbourne | 2.91 | 3.60 | 2.13 | 31.47% | 25.48% | 43.05% | 91.66% | Caroline Springs George Cross | ดู(26) | |
| 3.84 | 3.98 | 1.75 | 24.07% | 23.21% | 52.72% | 92.46% | |||||
| SIN D1 | Tanjong Pagar Utd | 3.42 | 4.05 | 1.78 | 26.58% | 22.45% | 50.97% | 90.98% | Hougang United FC | ดู(11) | |
| 3.62 | 4.12 | 1.74 | 25.30% | 22.24% | 52.47% | 91.54% | |||||
| ISL | Kerala Blasters FC | 3.01 | 3.03 | 2.30 | 30.32% | 30.08% | 39.60% | 91.11% | FC Goa | ดู(45) | |
| 3.40 | 3.07 | 2.10 | 26.79% | 29.73% | 43.48% | 91.15% | |||||
| FIN D1 | Lahti | 2.24 | 3.26 | 2.99 | 41.01% | 28.22% | 30.77% | 91.95% | Vaasa VPS | ดู(114) | |
| 2.28 | 3.20 | 2.97 | 40.34% | 28.70% | 30.96% | 91.85% | |||||
| LIBD1L | Al-Ahli tripoli | 1.54 | 3.86 | 4.96 | 58.50% | 23.34% | 18.16% | 90.09% | Olympic Azzaweya | ดู(1) | |
| LIBD1L | Al Athad | 4.15 | 3.68 | 1.67 | 21.68% | 24.45% | 53.87% | 89.97% | Al ittihad(LBY) | ดู(1) | |
| LIBD1L | Al-Madina | 4.96 | 3.86 | 1.54 | 18.16% | 23.34% | 58.50% | 90.07% | Asswehly SC | ดู(1) | |
| FIN D2 | FC Haka | 1.43 | 4.44 | 5.68 | 63.56% | 20.46% | 15.99% | 90.85% | Klubi 04 Helsinki | ดู(52) | |
| 1.38 | 4.64 | 6.12 | 65.61% | 19.56% | 14.83% | 90.82% | |||||
| POL D1 | Puszcza Niepolomice | 3.21 | 3.20 | 2.10 | 28.33% | 28.34% | 43.33% | 90.81% | LKS Lodz | ดู(70) | |
| 3.25 | 3.23 | 2.05 | 27.89% | 28.02% | 44.09% | 90.54% | |||||
| BUL FL | FC Dobrudzha | 2.14 | 3.02 | 3.37 | 42.59% | 30.27% | 27.14% | 91.35% | Botev Vratsa | ดู(21) | |
| 2.16 | 3.02 | 3.32 | 42.26% | 30.27% | 27.47% | 91.34% | |||||
| BUL FL | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1.54 | 4.01 | 5.12 | 59.27% | 22.85% | 17.88% | 91.56% | Slavia Sofia | ดู(21) | |
| 1.55 | 4.01 | 5.12 | 59.23% | 22.87% | 17.90% | 91.58% | |||||
| BUL FL | PFK Montana | 2.28 | 3.03 | 3.06 | 40.02% | 30.12% | 29.87% | 91.35% | Spartak Varna | ดู(20) | |
| SWE D1 | Djurgardens | 2.16 | 3.63 | 2.91 | 42.77% | 25.48% | 31.76% | 92.55% | IK Sirius FK | ดู(118) | |
| 2.15 | 3.77 | 2.85 | 43.03% | 24.53% | 32.45% | 92.56% | |||||
| SWE D1 | Orgryte | 3.36 | 3.56 | 2.00 | 27.55% | 26.05% | 46.40% | 92.63% | IFK Goteborg | ดู(115) | |
| 3.90 | 3.78 | 1.79 | 23.75% | 24.48% | 51.78% | 92.53% | |||||
| SWE D2 | GIF Sundsvall | 2.65 | 3.38 | 2.38 | 34.48% | 27.08% | 38.44% | 91.53% | Landskrona BoIS | ดู(31) | |
| POL PR | Arka Gdynia | 1.87 | 3.58 | 3.67 | 49.24% | 25.69% | 25.07% | 91.95% | LKS Nieciecza | ดู(87) | |
| 1.87 | 3.57 | 3.67 | 49.17% | 25.75% | 25.08% | 91.90% | |||||
| SWE D2 | IK Oddevold | 2.01 | 3.43 | 3.32 | 45.65% | 26.72% | 27.62% | 91.65% | Orebro | ดู(31) | |
| SPA D2 | Leganes | 1.85 | 3.46 | 3.87 | 49.74% | 26.55% | 23.71% | 91.81% | SD Huesca | ดู(116) | |
| 1.84 | 3.47 | 3.86 | 49.77% | 26.46% | 23.77% | 91.81% | |||||
| ARG D2 | Defensores de Belgrano | 2.02 | 2.77 | 4.15 | 45.13% | 32.92% | 21.95% | 91.08% | Chaco For Ever | ดู(77) | |
| 2.02 | 2.77 | 4.15 | 45.10% | 32.94% | 21.96% | 91.07% | |||||
| IRE PR | Waterford United | 2.87 | 3.25 | 2.29 | 31.90% | 28.11% | 39.99% | 91.44% | Drogheda United | ดู(141) | |
| 2.96 | 3.28 | 2.26 | 31.15% | 28.07% | 40.78% | 92.22% | |||||
| ENG PR | Arsenal | 1.11 | 9.39 | 19.55 | 85.12% | 10.05% | 4.83% | 94.41% | Burnley | ดู(155) | |
| 1.09 | 10.39 | 23.03 | 86.78% | 9.11% | 4.11% | 94.62% | |||||
| ECU LPSA | Guayaquil City | 2.27 | 3.05 | 3.11 | 40.41% | 30.07% | 29.51% | 91.85% | Orense SC | ดู(101) | |
| 2.67 | 2.87 | 2.69 | 34.21% | 31.83% | 33.96% | 91.30% |
